AllTime Top 6 – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Top 6

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime Top 6

ZawodnikDrużyna
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary429635700017
Bruliński DamianRajkom Choroszcz4986301930030
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire3886241410026
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis367528821026
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina3954192030231
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka156410520020
Markowski KamilRamis6545100131
Grodzki MichałPTH Maltrans215415610011
Stoczko KamilTop Auto205412810016
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus4042200016
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank384434440028
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA294422710116
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary3654171960017
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank2430210029
Orzeł PawełTop Auto173361100023
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina2833171100027
Klikowski DawidZnienacka1330130028
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group3663221440026
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud193310910017
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus2253121020026
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina2443141010027
Lewandowski PawełRainter214317431014
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group13328510012
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi182217110017
Sosnowski OskarAptel2322111210029
Łapka BartoszRamis232216710023
Kamieński NorbertZnienacka1220100013
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz183210800025
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus15426910027
Lewczuk PawełRamis9228130027
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp16429740026
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis11227440019
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0420000023
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto182212610022
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz3120310125
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp153211450017
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus194211800016
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire3220301030
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis2420210030
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology8225300014
Borawski TomaszTop Auto263222410027
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina1120100029
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis7225210012
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans262220620018
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank732251008
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans0220000015
Boruta PawełTop Auto13116720023
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus13216720025
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA5015000016
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz7114300012
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz14218610019
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis15116930020
Daniluk DawidZnienacka8113510018
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus12315730023
Wiński NorbertFC Kentucky5212310115
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi8112620011
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus11113800018
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi711520008
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp151110500027
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire182112610023
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz14217710027
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci9217200010
Polkowski TomaszAptel15119620018
Niewiński Kamil4Technology131113020016
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans11114730016
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp0010000016
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0010021027
Sadowski WojciechAptel2311101320022
Smołko MaciejZnienacka8115320025
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky9314510017
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi311304007
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp182181060029
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz1110100014
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp5114120124
Szutko Piotr IIAptel1111561009
Karbowski DariuszFC DrTusz5115000017
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire711520007
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi10118220013
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz131110310018
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi163161000010
Korbut KamilMargo Adrenalina931721007
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus192114540025
bruliński4Technology711521007
Gąsowski AdamAptel11116520029
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos1111650009
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina5114100015
Gul TomaszKonceptbud11119200011
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel7116100010
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos162112420015
Koc MateuszMulticco Group8114400012
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud191111800123
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos15119600018
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto1110100019
Górski AdrianSantos9115420016
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos16219710015
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank282120830033
Michajłow MariuszAptel2110200112
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group192115400016
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto3041181200122
Guarrera FrancescoCEDC Polmos Białystok9118100013
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz1021550004
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz171114340013
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud211115620023
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5111400021
Gulc DawidAptel8116210017
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud212113830127
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank264162030022
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina275121630026
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina12219310012
Lewończuk KonradSantos711610008
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina16117900031
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud10214610014
Staśkiewicz Jakub4Technology211022006
Gajdziński DanielSantos11115600013
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group1110110022
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1110100010
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz611330008
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud9116300016
Cimoch KamilRainter311030009
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud11115610015
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group173111630126
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz2010200124
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group131121140018
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok0110010011
Żebrowski SebastianSantos17119810014
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok9218110110
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina131110340017
Nakielski MateuszSantos511230018
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka6002400225
Kopciewski ŁukaszKoledzy z boiska000000002
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz0000000015
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team100100002
Szafranowski HubertFC Mońki000000002
Siemak SiergiejFC DrTusz200111005
Kuźmicki Mateusz-000000002
Kulesza Piotr MichałFC DrTusz000000001
Przygodzki MichałFC Mońki000000002
Wojciula PawełFC Mońki000000000
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team000000001
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team000000002
Wejs ArturFC Mońki000000002
Charytoniuk MarekPoler-Art Team010000002
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100010
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz6004240025
Brański BartekPoler-Art Team000000002
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka5001440015
Dmochowski MarcinKoledzy z boiska100010002
Fiedorowicz BogusławKoledzy z boiska100010004
Sakowicz MateuszTop Auto200111005
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis7003411016
Zabielski AdrianFC Mońki000000002
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary2000220016
Werda MarcinCF Bojary000000005
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000010
Dziuba JakubFC Mońki000000001
Wiszowaty DamianRainter200201009
Meger SewerynCF Bojary0000000014
Cybulski ZbigniewFC Mońki000000000
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary200020001
Szutko PiotrAptel000000001
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz0000000016
Bayer EmilianZnienacka201014610023
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team000000001
Billewicz TomaszAdampol Glovis000000001
Wysocki MaciejAdampol Glovis300210009
Monich Andrei4Technology000000001
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary2001100017
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto310030007
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Kołpak Kamil4Technology000000002
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary160011510018
Fedchyk AndriiPoltank000000006
Zimnoch PawełRainter10105520011
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto9004520010
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka10201001007
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary12008400017
Prokop PawełZnienacka100010002
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto100010003
Prostko GrzegorzFC Mońki000000002
Pawłowski DawidSantos000001006
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Truszczyński PawełAdampol Glovis800620007
Śliżewski PawełCF Bojary0000010010
Hajduczenia Marcin4Technology000000001
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka161013360025
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Osiecki PatrykFC Mońki000000002
Sobocin DominikRainter0000000017
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel000000000
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka13106700027
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto1001010022
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter000000006
Myszka PatrykFC Mońki000000001
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka000000004
Mosiej HubertFC Mońki000000002
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary4002230017
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka2000200115
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz191013670026
Gudel BłażejFC Mońki000001002
Sękara Piotr4Technology000000001
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group4003100016
Szachowicz PrzemysławFC DrTusz100100005
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Okuła BłażejKonceptbud3001220011
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska3001200010
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group000000003
Lingo Paweł-100010001
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi0000010013
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska400040007
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz8005300022
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus4003100018
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud181016210025
Rabczyński WładysławKoledzy z boiska000000001
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska700520004
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100100004
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud3002100017
Vovchyk MaksymKoledzy z boiska100100002
Danilewicz Karol-000001002
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud2320131001020
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska910720015
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000000
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska310210002
Zieniewicz DawidTiM Aquapomp000000001
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011002
Kuzmych IvanKoledzy z boiska100100002
Ignaczuk SebastianAdampol Glovis100100009
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus8107110021
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis2002010018
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska100100002
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud8005300017
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus6003310023
Kamieński PawełTop Auto3002100016
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok1001000010
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok310120004
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky000000008
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA610513007
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000014
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci100100003
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group6002400022
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz500320004
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000005
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz9001800010
Jasiński Przemysław4Technology000000000
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group5001400121
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud15108700029
Car AdrianRamis13106730013
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach000000001
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach100010001
Łukaszewicz Maciej-000000000
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach000000102
Tymiński MariuszM-Fire000000001
Załuska ŁukaszM-Fire000001114
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud3000300022
Suszczyński OktawiuszKoledzy z boiska300031003
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group16007910030
Żeludziewicz EdwinKoledzy z boiska000000002
Rutkowski Adrian-200110002
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110012
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000000
Onikijuk Daniel-100100002
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci200014660026
Cylwik JanMają Rozmach000000001
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci000000009
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci2001120022
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel200200007
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221009
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach000000002
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi000000002
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel5002310028
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci7004310023
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci5003210229
Frąckiewicz PiotrPTH Maltrans000000004
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology000000007
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team000000002
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci12006600028
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team100011002
Wroceński WiesławKoledzy z boiska000000002
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team000003002
Wojciuk Michał-100100002
Jurowiec JarosławAptel000000000
Roszko DamianPoler-Art Team000000001
Stępnicki Adam-210200001
Jarmolik RadosławAptel6002420028
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team000000012
Sławiński KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz3002110010
Mikołajuk KarolPoler-Art Team000000001
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Sobczyk ErykAptel190010900028
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA5001400011
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach000000001
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus151011400016
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina4002200010
Woźniel JędrzejAptel5104120010
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus110010001
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Skorulski HubertMają Rozmach000000001
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000000
Rudnicki Jakub AdrianMają Rozmach000000001
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina5001400013
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach000000001
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina000000001
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus100010007
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100004
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans4002200013
Kaszuba MaciejMargo Adrenalina300210006
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach000000002
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach200110001
Woźniak DawidPTH Maltrans000000001
Gierasimczuk WojciechMają Rozmach000001001
Winnicki MaciejPTH Maltrans8104400017
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach000000001
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans6104220014
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach100100002
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans6002410116
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci4003100018
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach100100102
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Bartoszuk RafałRainter1001000011
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Kondraciuk MariuszCooltura Taxi000000003
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Nikołajuk MateuszSantos000000000
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter3102130017
Cudowski MaciejSantos100011002
Pietrasiewicz AdamAuto Team000000003
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Chwojko MarcinRamis4102220228
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka000000001
Jaworski FilipZnienacka000000000
Gołaszewski EmilZnienacka000000000
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group600510009
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok300211006
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Uściłko JakubZPS Biaform SA000000001
Gardocki MichałAuto Team000000003
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz1001000012
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz222016650026
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank1000120114
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA210110002
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001050218
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz300211017
Prończyk MarcinAdampol Glovis000000000
Owczarczyk RafałRajkom Choroszcz2000220015
Zysik JanSantos000000002
Komosa PrzemysławRamis3002110010
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz7004320121
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi9005410014
Samul PatrykRainter000000002
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Adamski KarolPTH Maltrans200200001
Pytel RafałRamis5003210024
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Perkowski JanuszRamis3002140019
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Kossakowski AdrianFC DrTusz0000010012
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi000000000
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis160011530024
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Łokić WojciechRamis9004540028
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz1420770009
Lewkowicz AdrianRajkom Choroszcz000001001
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz0000010012
Łokić DamianRamis17209810011
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis000001002
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach4002221013
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi300120004
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Pietrzycki MateuszRamis000000001
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Kruszewski KarolRamis000000001
Kryński NatanCooltura Taxi9003640013
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi100100005
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz13104910028
Zimnoch Karol4Technology110010006
Suchcicki DanielRamis100100005
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis4003110011
Maśliński MarcinPoltank000000001
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina0000000015
Kulesza RafałPoltank8004420118
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina200200007
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000004
Jacewicz PiotrPoltank100101008
Koroniecki BartekMargo Adrenalina000000006
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok200023108
Jodkowski MarekFC DrTusz000001006
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank100010009
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz6000620012
Herman DawidMargo Adrenalina000000000
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina8006210011
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000001009
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank0000000010
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group1000120013
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina100100001
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank1000110010
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300014
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group16109700029
Westfal JakubMulticco Group000001007
Cichoń PawełZnienacka200201004
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group3002100023
Mikulski DawidCEDC Polmos Białystok000000006
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000001
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok000000004
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus500231008
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank13107611010
Sokół MateuszPoltank100010002
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz000000004
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary000000001
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology6102400017
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz010000005
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120018
Sianko Piotr4Technology9005440013
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4003110011
Radinović Marko4Technology7006100025
Radinović Daniel4Technology8005321124
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology10006420027
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok400312018
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000003
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz0000030120
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans11106500014
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok1000120010
Grochowski RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok000000019
Kondrusik Jakub4Technology1101010013
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100014
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz190081110120
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000013
Kakareko Kamil4Technology8106210019
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100014
Szczesiul RafałPoltank000000003
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology10003710026
Półtorzycki KamilCEDC Polmos Białystok100100005
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank1000110025
Bruliński Piotr4Technology200110006
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000003
Bartoszuk Maciej4Technology010000001
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Wnorowski ŁukaszFC Kentucky10006400114
Dyszkiewicz JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok000000000
Cuter PiotrFC Kentucky000000002
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky100100001
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans000000001
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci000000005
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100101007
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA100101004
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci4003100113
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp6004240016
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis6003310018
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp1000100012
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis4001330015
Zalisz RobertM-Fire1000110021
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA0000001015
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis7005200015
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp010000008
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire2001130021
Bajkowski KacperFC Kentucky000000001
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky3002110014
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp2000210015
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire8004410018
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA000000001
Popławski MirosławM-Fire200110009
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci000000001
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA300210002
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky2001150011
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001010016
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000004
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci0000010014
Błaszko PatrykFC Pyskaci100100002
Krajewski DawidCF Bojary100100002
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
George AllsopCEDC Polmos Białystok000000000
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis4102210011
Gregorczuk PiotrRainter4002200016
Pieczywek GrzegorzAdampol Glovis300210005
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie2002010222
Faszczewski RomanRainter200110007
Kuczyński AdamTop Auto000000004
Pawluczuk KonradAdampol Glovis1001000013
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary1100470002
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter3002110017
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto100100005
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie2001100022
Kępko RafałTop Auto0000041013
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz000000001
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis8004420025
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Kajewski MiłoszTop Auto7003420012
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto7005210026
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Kantsavy ArtsiomRainter100100009
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie210110009
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi110100002
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto000000007
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire10107320026
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100101007
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans100100002
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000005
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud000001001
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA4002220010
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp0000000011
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group000000001
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA2002000113
Kadłubowski MiłoszFC Białostoczek000001001
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000003
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Chańko PawełMulticco Group000000001
Grygoruk KamilFC Białostoczek000000001
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp000000007
Gąsowski MaciejFC Białostoczek000000001
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire000000002
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp6104200017
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000004
Bagan SlawomirZPS Biaform SA000000005
Borowicki JakubFC Białostoczek000000001
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp8104440020
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank000000002
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci1001000013
Wydzierzęcki AdamCooltura Taxi200200008
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci0000000012
Wołosowicz ŁukaszCooltura Taxi000001001
Toczydłowski MariuszRamis100011007
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA100101005
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp4001340013
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp100010004
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA6002400016
Wyszyński WojciechMargo Adrenalina000000001
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology6003300012
Koroś MarekM-Fire000000000
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire000000000
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA000000001
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi000000003
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire5001450023
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp3002120015
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire201081261132
Repnik DamianM-Fire000000000
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010004
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire200021002
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp10008211027
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Masłowski PrzemysławM-Fire000000000
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp000001005
Bielawski AndrzejM-Fire3003000011
Krasnopolski JarosławM-Fire000000001
Jakimiuk PatrykZPS Biaform SA100100002
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Burchart PiotrM-Fire100010001
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100010
Kulikowski TomaszTiM Aquapomp000000000
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire191081110016
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire100100001
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA3000300016
Jaworski DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok000000000