Biuro Serwis-Kopiarki Białystok – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Biuro Serwis-Kopiarki Białystok

Biuro Serwis-Kopiarki Białystok

ZawodnikAge GPGAPG
Mosiej Łukasz361120155300401.360.45
Żukowski Łukasz3081284100001.000.50
Mirowski Marcel2161147100200.671.17
Smirnov Yaroslav378936100200.380.75
Górski Igor2112871000000.580.08
Boratyński Łukasz269633000000.330.33
Kosiński Tomasz292624110001.002.00
Kołaczyk Piotr367440110000.570.00
Mironiuk Zbigniew II3113440000200.310.00
Rykaczewski Michał (GK)227413000000.140.43
Jaszczołt Paweł206431110100.500.17
Szczepański Igor261422100002.002.00
Małachowicz Bartosz216312000100.170.33
Tworek-Kujawski Paweł4011110000000.090.00
Tworkowski Konrad00000000000.000.00
Nurzyński Jakub (GK)255000000000.000.00
Minasz Hubert260000000000.000.00
Kacprowski Jan01000000000.000.00
Zagrzywiec Piotr342000000000.000.00
Korbut Grzegorz605000000000.000.00
Turowski Dawid300000000000.000.00
Tworek Łukasz (GK)390000000000.000.00
Wojciechowski Daniel390000000000.000.00
Krajewski Bartosz213000000000.000.00
Wiluk Michał450000000000.000.00