jnet

Konceptbud

Konceptbud

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Żukowski DawidKonceptbud000000066.670.00333.330.000.00
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud810620058.330.001241.670.500.17
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud000000040.000.00560.000.000.00
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud000000050.000.00250.000.000.00
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud611240060.000.00540.000.400.80
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud000000055.560.00944.440.000.00
Popławski MarekKonceptbud0000000100.000.0010.000.000.00
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud900541063.640.001136.360.450.36
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud811532040.000.001060.000.500.30
Muczyński BartłomiejKonceptbud00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Klimowicz MichałKonceptbud00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Szypluk MarcinKonceptbud300210066.670.00333.330.670.33
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud811620066.670.00933.330.670.22
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud100010057.140.00742.860.000.14
Gul TomaszKonceptbud811620062.500.00837.500.750.25
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud000000033.330.00666.670.000.00
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud700430037.500.00862.500.500.38
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud200200045.450.001154.550.180.00
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud300210055.560.00944.440.220.11
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud710340037.500.00862.500.380.50
Zastocki MarcinKonceptbud00000000.000.003100.000.000.00