jnet

Poltank

LXT Poltank

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank000000050.0016.67633.330.000.00
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank000001036.369.091154.550.000.00
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank000001016.670.00683.330.000.00
Werbel ŁukaszPoltank300120020.000.00580.000.200.40
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank10111002037.500.00862.501.250.00
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank121011037.5012.50850.000.000.13
Szczesiul RafałPoltank00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank15101052041.678.331250.000.830.42
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000000025.0025.00450.000.000.00
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank1220392044.440.00955.560.331.00
Pisiński MariuszPoltank1311940041.678.331250.000.750.33
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank200021133.3333.33333.330.000.67
Maśliński MarcinPoltank00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Kulesza RafałPoltank600241042.860.00757.140.290.57
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000033.3333.33333.330.000.00
Jacewicz PiotrPoltank100101050.000.00850.000.130.00
Kowalski MaciejPoltank100101033.3333.33333.330.330.00