jnet

CESCOM Białystok

CESCOM Białystok

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000050.000.00250.000.000.00
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100050.0050.0020.000.500.00
Kalinowski ŁukaszCESCOM Białystok1000100100.000.0030.000.000.33
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok1001000100.000.0030.000.330.00
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101033.3333.33333.330.330.00
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100025.0025.00450.000.250.00
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200050.000.00450.000.500.00
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000025.000.00475.000.000.00
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000040.000.00560.000.000.00
Krysztopik RobertCESCOM Białystok1120560080.000.00520.001.001.20
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok300211033.330.00666.670.330.17
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230033.330.00666.670.330.50
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101042.8614.29742.860.140.00
Korbut KamilCESCOM Białystok931721057.1414.29728.571.000.29
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000037.5012.50850.000.000.00
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341037.5012.50850.000.380.50
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100044.4411.11944.440.110.00
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok400130050.0010.001040.000.100.30
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok100013050.000.001050.000.000.10