CESCOM Białystok – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

CESCOM Białystok

CESCOM Białystok

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000050.000.00250.000.000.00
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100050.0050.0020.000.500.00
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok1001000100.000.0030.000.330.00
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101033.3333.33333.330.330.00
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200050.000.00450.000.500.00
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100025.0025.00450.000.250.00
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000025.000.00475.000.000.00
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000040.000.00560.000.000.00
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230033.330.00666.670.330.50
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok300211033.330.00666.670.330.17
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101042.8614.29742.860.140.00
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000037.5012.50850.000.000.00
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341037.5012.50850.000.380.50
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100044.4411.11944.440.110.00
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok100013050.000.001050.000.000.10
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok400130050.0010.001040.000.100.30