Klasyfikacje indywidualne Grupa E – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Klasyfikacje indywidualne Grupa E

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis23231580005
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank601601005
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud611510003
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina601510002
Wawiernia Tomasz4Technology901450004
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz901450003
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud500410003
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud601420005
Korbut KamilTiM Aquapomp502410002
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina411400003
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud500320004
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz300300003
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis500320004
Chmielewski BłażejFC Kentucky500320003
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok400220002
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz200201003
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz301210005
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud200200003
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz400220004
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank200200002
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz300210004
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud300210005
Car AdrianRamis300210003
Gul TomaszKonceptbud400220003
Łapka BartoszRamis500231004
Kulesza RafałPoltank400220013
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz200201004
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis400220003
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina700251004
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci300210004
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina400220005
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz201200003
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200002
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud501230003
Lewczuk PawełRamis100100003
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok200110004
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok200110001
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis200110002
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci200110005
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis200111003
Perkowski JanuszRamis100100002
Klepacki DamianFc Bajaga100100003
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car200110005
Tyl PatrykRamis100100001
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis100100001
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz200110001
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis300120003
Filipczuk BartoszTiM Aquapomp100100002
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank601150003
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina100100004
Niewiński MichałRainter100100003
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud200110002
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101002
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud300120002
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina400130004
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina201110003
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis100100101
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz311120001
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis200110002
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis100100003
Chwojko MarcinRamis100100024
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car511141004
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz000000000
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000000
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok000000002
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz000000004
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz100010001
Fokin IvanINTaF000000000
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz000000004
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011002
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud000000000
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud000000004
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000000
Makowski KamilKonceptbud000000000
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud100010004
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud000000002
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi000000001
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100010003
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz000000003
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis101010004
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci000000004
Lewkowicz DanielKonceptbud000000004
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci100010005
Komarowski MateuszFC Kentucky000000003
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga000000005
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz000000002
Przybyszewski KamilFC Kentucky000000001
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis000000003
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000000003
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz100010001
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank000000012
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz000000003
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz000000000
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz100010005
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz000000000
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz000000002
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz000000013
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz000000003
Timoszuk MateuszAptel101010003
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank000001004
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank000000101
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok000000000
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina000000003
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina000000001
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000002
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina000000000
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina000000003
Jodkowski MarekFC DrTusz000000000
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank000000002
Herman Dawid-000000000
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina000000002
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina000000005
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina000000000
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz000000003
Komosa PrzemysławRamis000000000
Lipiński KarolRainter000000022
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis000000003
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis000000000
Kapłunow PawełRainter100010002
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina100010001
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000001
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000000
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok000000000
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000003
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000001
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok000000001
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000003
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Pytel RafałRamis000000004
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok100011004
Markowski KamilRamis000000015
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis000000002
Łokić WojciechRamis000000005
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud000000002