Klasyfikacje indywidualne Grupa A – Wiosna 2021 – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Klasyfikacje indywidualne Grupa A – Wiosna 2021

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużyna
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire16441060008
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group1332762007
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire800710007
Łokić DamianRamis1010641008
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis922630007
Bayer EmilianZnienacka910631006
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus800620005
Gul TomaszKonceptbud411400005
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus610422005
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group811440004
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka400402006
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud511412018
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz511320006
Truszczyński PawełAdampol Glovis400310004
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis400312008
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka400310008
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus611330006
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus300300004
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire410310005
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz310300005
Korbut KamilCESCOM Białystok411311005
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group400310002
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group500320007
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group511320017
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group200200003
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus822261007
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group600240008
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire800261007
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group300210004
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus410220006
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud200200007
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz200201004
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud400221007
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group300210007
Pieczywek GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100004
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok200111004
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus200111005
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis100100002
Komosa PrzemysławRamis200111008
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus200110004
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100007
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis110100002
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Wysocki MaciejAdampol Glovis100100006
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud200110005
Smołko MaciejZnienacka100100003
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz200111005
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok300121006
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100002
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group611151007
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101006
Krysztopik RobertCESCOM Białystok210110002
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Lewczuk PawełRamis100100006
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud200110006
Koc MateuszMulticco Group200110003
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group200110007
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire500141008
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka311121006
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud411130003
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok300120005
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis100100008
Popławski MirosławM-Fire200110006
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire300121007
Siemak SiergiejFC DrTusz100011002
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000001
Szachowicz PrzemysławFC DrTusz000000000
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz000000002
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus000000004
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud000000003
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz000000005
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud000000002
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000000
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud000000008
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100010003
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus000000000
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud000000004
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud000000003
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group000001004
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus000000001
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud000000004
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000000
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud200020005
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus100011006
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud000000005
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus000000006
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz000000005
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka200023007
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010001
Bielawski AndrzejM-Fire000000003
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire100010008
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000002
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000003
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Toczydłowski MariuszRamis000001005
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000005
Pytel RafałRamis000000002
Koroś MarekM-Fire000000000
Perkowski JanuszRamis000002006
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok000002006
Markowski KamilRamis121010008
Łokić WojciechRamis000002008
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok200020006
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok000000002
Chwojko MarcinRamis000000007
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group000000003
Westfal JakubMulticco Group000000002
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group000000006
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire000001005
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000001
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz000000007
Klikowski DawidZnienacka011000005
Kulesza Piotr MichałFC DrTusz000000000
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka000000006
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz000000002
Prokop PawełZnienacka100010001
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka000000001
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka100010004
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka000000000
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz300030003
Daniluk DawidZnienacka100011005
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire000000000
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000000
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis200021107
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis000000008
Pawluczuk KonradAdampol Glovis000000006
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis000000005
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis100010004
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis200020002
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis000000004
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis200021005
Zalisz RobertM-Fire100010004
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group111010002