Hala’22 KANADYJCZYK II LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Hala’22 KANADYJCZYK II LIGA

Hala'22 KANADYJCZYK II LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank2921854
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA2115622
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank1810831
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car1710700
Woroniecki PiotrRainter169721
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok158732
Sokólski PiotrRainter148610
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank135822
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank138511
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car129332
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA128422
Zelenko BohdanVESTA127511
Grzybowski StanisławWIARA PIASTA II118322
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga117421
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank107310
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary106411
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary94511
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary96321
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA97221
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga86221
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga88011
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car84421
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary87110
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga85311
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach83520
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach74311
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter74311
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach76110
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA73421
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF75211
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank75200
Zaniewski MarkINTaF72500
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary64200
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga61511
Zimnoch PawełRainter62411
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA63300
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF64210
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok63310
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car63300
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car64200
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter52300
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok54100
Łapka BartoszRamis54100
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA53211
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok51400
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF54111
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car42210
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok43100
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II43100
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF43111
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok41300
Kulesza RafałPoltank42200
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary43111
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank42200
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok43100
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga42200
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok42200
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II41300
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team44011
Horodeński KamilFC Progress Białystok33020
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga33000
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary31200
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis31200
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok31200
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok33000
Ozacet AdemVESTA32110
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II33000
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II30300
Sipko MaciejRamis31200
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car32100
Chwiedź JakubWIARA PIASTA II32100
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA30300
Kryszczyński JarosławPoltank31200
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA33000
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF31200
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank20211
Kondracki SebastianCF Bojary21100
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok22000
Dołżyk MichałBosch Service Tech-Car21111
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok21100
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach22000
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA22011
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA20200
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach22000
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis22000
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok22000
Buzun KarolMają Rozmach21100
Pryczynicz PawełCEDC Polmos Białystok20200
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok21100
Markowski KamilRamis20244
Lewczuk PawełRamis21100
Łokić WojciechRamis21100
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga20200
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA11000
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok11000
Faszczewski RomanRainter11000
Kapłunow PawełFC Progress Białystok11000
Możdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II10100
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach11000
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II11000
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA10100
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF11000
Kruszewski KarolRamis11000
Mojsak DamianRainter11000
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA10100
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank10100
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car10100
Chwojko MarcinRamis10100
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary10100
Markowski DamianBosch Service Tech-Car11000
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car10100
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank11000
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA10100
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok10111
Sobocin DominikRainter11021
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach11000
Fokin IvanINTaF10111
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis11010
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II11000
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA11000
Niewiński MichałRainter11000
Burkovets VadymPoler-Art Team10100
Cimoch KamilRainter11011
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA10100
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach10100
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA10100
Maciulewski RadosławPoler-Art Team11000
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA10100
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA10100
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga10100
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA11000
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok10100
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter11000
Sochor PawełFC Progress Białystok10100
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach10100
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach11000
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA10100