Hala’22 KANADYJCZYK I LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Hala’22 KANADYJCZYK I LIGA

Hala'22 KANADYJCZYK I LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis122113865
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto141813542
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz91813543
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group121610643
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology121310322
Zawadzki SzymonAptel13128422
Dawidowski KarolHurtownia Krokus13129332
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus14125711
Kondraciuk MateuszSantos11119211
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz12103711
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos12106432
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka131010022
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis1298110
Woźniel JędrzejAptel1198122
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos1390900
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis1197200
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka1096343
Sosnowski OskarAptel1182611
Suwała Piotr4Technology1384411
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire885322
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis1185311
Smołko MaciejPTH Maltrans Znienacka1183500
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz1075200
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina1374311
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis972522
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz1175200
Gajdziński DanielSantos1073421
Olchowik HubertMargo Adrenalina1076100
Żebrowski SebastianSantos1075210
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire962400
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group1062410
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group964200
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud1065111
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire863331
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto1364200
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus1263322
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina962421
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus1263300
Niewiński Kamil4Technology663322
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group866010
Łazowski AdamTiM1463311
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos1154100
Karacz MarekTiM1054110
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz1052300
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina1252300
Sadowski WojciechAptel1051400
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM1050500
Stoczko KamilTop Auto1252331
Zalisz RobertM-Fire1155000
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus1055010
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi743100
Laskowski MichałM-Fire843111
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi1242200
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group1142200
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina942200
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi443100
Łuniewski MateuszTiM942200
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz1342211
Urbanek JakubPTH Maltrans Znienacka842211
Sobczyk ErykAptel1342211
Boruta PawełTop Auto840400
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud541300
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology841310
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka740400
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud844000
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud1142210
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire1341300
Lubowicki PawełHurtownia Krokus1341300
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus1243100
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group842210
Cichoń PawełAdampol Glovis530310
Chańko PawełMulticco Group631200
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina731200
Polkowski TomaszAptel431200
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology1231200
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)Aptel1031200
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis1430302
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis631200
Owsiejczuk MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka1331200
Sękara Piotr4Technology832100
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud1331200
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos1133011
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz1231200
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina1231200
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM933011
Dmuchowski MarekTiM731210
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi830311
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire1232100
Lewończuk KonradSantos331200
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire1232100
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto1132100
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis531200
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM1022000
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto1121100
Płoński AdamTiM1221100
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz521100
Chmur Szymon4Technology621100
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto721100
Dawidziuk KrystianSantos422000
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire121111
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz221100
Klikowski DawidSantos1221121
Jarmolik RadosławMulticco Group321110
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka921100
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi622000
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi1120210
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka1122000
Kryński NatanMulticco Group421100
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi722000
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi1121100
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi720200
Gulc DawidAptel921100
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus1121100
Michajłow MariuszAptel622000
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina721100
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi722020
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology821100
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud621100
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz821100
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud520200
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire1220200
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group1121100
Korbut KamilTiM422000
Koc MateuszMulticco Group422000
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group720210
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud321100
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz1121100
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz1121100
Radinović Daniel4Technology1122000
Łodziński AdamKonceptbud311000
Kamieński PawełTop Auto1010100
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel611000
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud510100
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz711000
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis910100
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis211000
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz1010100
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis1011000
Radinović Marko4Technology1010100
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina311010
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel110100
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka510100
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi911000
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis610100
Malesiński AdamAdampol Glovis311000
Wydzierzecki AdamCooltura Taxi1211000
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1010100
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus311000
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka710100
Czyżewski MateuszTiM510100
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group111000
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology811000
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire310100
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto610100
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto510100
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi311000
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz310100
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz411000
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud110100
Timoszuk MateuszAptel1110132
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka910100
Kępko RafałTop Auto611000
Gąsowski AdamAptel1211000
Łukaszuk AdamAptel410100
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire711010