Hala’22 KANADYJCZYK I LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Hala’22 KANADYJCZYK I LIGA

Hala'22 KANADYJCZYK I LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis5323
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz4223
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis4403
Stoczko KamilTop Auto4133
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis4223
Lewończuk KonradSantos3122
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto3303
Żebrowski SebastianSantos3212
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp3213
Kondraciuk MateuszSantos3301
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz3212
Zieniewicz DawidFC DrTusz3212
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud3123
Niewiński Kamil4Technology3122
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group2203
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis2113
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka2202
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2113
Woźniel JędrzejAptel2203
Dawidowski KarolHurtownia Krokus2112
Laskowski MichałM-Fire2203
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp2203
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz2113
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel2111
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi2113
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp2023
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina2203
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina2023
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud2112
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus2112
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire2111
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos2022
Zalisz RobertM-Fire2203
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz2113
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus2112
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis2111
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire2113
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology2203
Łukaszuk AdamAptel1013
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi1013
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz1102
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz1103
Sadowski WojciechAptel1012
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus1102
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi1102
Koc MateuszMulticco Group1102
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel1011
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz1013
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka1012
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka1101
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire1013
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi1012
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology1013
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz1011
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis1011
Gajdziński DanielSantos1101
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka1013
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group1101
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire1012
Nakielski MateuszSantos1011
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire1103
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp1013
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp1103
Zawadzki SzymonAptel1102
Sękara Piotr4Technology1102
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire1013
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud1103
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz1012
Owsiejczuk MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka1013
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz1012
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi1101
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis1013
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina1013
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group1012
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis1102
Chmur Szymon4Technology1012
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud1101
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina1101
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto1011
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz1102