III edycja – Bramkarze – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

III edycja – Bramkarze

III edycja - Bramkarze

ZawodnikDrużynaŚrednia Ocen Bramkarza
Janucik Michał (GK)TIM TomBud5.501
Meger SewerynMają Rozmach5.501
Klikowski DawidHurtownia Krokus5.0727
Ignaczuk SebastianEskular5.001
Jodkowski MarekVESTA5.002
Fokin IvanINTaF5.0016
Gorzelski PiotrTIM TomBud4.9322
Markowski KamilRamis4.9122
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology4.9010
Kołpak Kamil4Technology4.7816
Timoszuk MateuszAptel4.7621
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz4.7522
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group4.705
Rutkowski MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car4.6625
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis4.6523
Biełasz Piotr (BR)Mają Rozmach4.6523
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group4.5812
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga4.5414
Sochor PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski4.5225
Białous PatrykTIM TomBud4.501
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka4.5010
Sobocin DominikCF Bojary4.4613
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire4.3824
Samojłowicz MarcinMulticco Group4.384
Zabielski ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II4.3416
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto4.3318
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank4.3217
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka4.3010
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA4.2625
Włodarczyk MichałGTS Nowa Wygoda4.1414
Wilczyński JakubOSMAR4.1418
Koptewicz Grzegorz (GK)FC DrTusz4.134
Masłowski MichałTIM TomBud4.008
Milewski PawełSantos4.006
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus4.001
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)PTH Maltrans Znienacka4.0012
Pilipiuk KamilCF Bojary3.9212
Matejczyk DanielAptel3.905
Kazberuk DanielFC GRUBASSY3.8510
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok3.839
Grabowski KrystianFc Bajaga3.754
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA3.6421
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II3.6316
Iwaniuk BartoszSantos3.605
Dzierżyński JakubWaleczne Orły3.5618
Jackowski PatrykKonceptbud3.4225
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz3.339
Lupa AdrianFc Bajaga3.2322
Jach WiktorEskular3.1811
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok3.0617
Waszczeniuk PawełEskular2.7010
Maliszewski BartoszWaleczne Orły2.505
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok2.2230
Pasternak IvanVESTA2.1510
Dobryniewski KrystianPromil2.0911
Turowski DanielAdampol Glovis1.789
Rapaport AndreiINTaF1.698
Szado Kamil (GK)ZPS Biaform SA1.3211
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi1.256
Popławski MarekKonceptbud1.0616
Warszycki MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda0.5010
Tylicki KrzysztofOSMAR0.4116
Zolnik MikołajFC GRUBASSY0.3614