Orlik’23 Indywidualne II LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Orlik’23 Indywidualne II LIGA

Orlik'23 Indywidualne II LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Chilmon DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok1426233421.640.21
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA1020146221.400.60
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA1120812100.731.09
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF1418144111.000.29
Savich IlliaINTaF111789330.730.82
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA1516151441.000.07
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz1015114111.100.40
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car1113103320.910.27
Rusel RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski141394100.640.29
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga91275220.780.56
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA131275110.540.38
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok1212120001.000.00
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga141165110.430.36
Klimuk IgorINTaF51064221.200.80
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok81046000.500.75
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach151064210.400.27
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF121082110.670.17
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car121028000.170.67
Twardowski MarcinWIARA PIASTA II101037000.300.70
Sipko MaciejRamis111037210.270.64
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok11918110.090.73
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud14927110.140.50
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA9963000.670.33
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car7936200.430.86
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA12963210.500.25
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz13945110.310.38
Błaszko PatrykFc Bajaga13963100.460.23
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz12936110.250.50
Kovalov OleksiiVESTA4826100.501.50
Maciulewski RadosławFC Progress Białystok13808000.000.62
Mantiuk MichałOSMAR14844000.290.29
Grzybowski StanisławCF Bojary11844200.360.36
Komosa PrzemysławRamis9853000.560.33
Leszek SzymonWIARA PIASTA II7862220.860.29
Sosnowski ArkadiuszVESTA9862210.670.22
Ozacet AdemVESTA10835110.300.50
Koszycki MateuszWaleczne Orły12844220.330.33
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF6835000.500.83
Banicki MarcinFC DrTusz6871331.170.17
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car14835000.210.36
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car10853110.500.30
Żełudkowski BorysMają Rozmach7752110.710.29
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach10743210.400.30
Weremczuk RafałFC DrTusz3734111.001.33
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach13743000.310.23
Horodeński KamilUnibep Bielsk Podlaski12752100.420.17
Radziejewski SebastianFc Bajaga10761330.600.10
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach5734100.600.80
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga13633110.230.23
Siemieniuk JakubUnibep Bielsk Podlaski10624000.200.40
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga11642110.360.18
Smoktunowicz WojciechUnibep Bielsk Podlaski2633211.501.50
Kadłubowski KrzysztofBosch Service Tech-Car7660110.860.00
Zaniewski MarkINTaF13624000.150.31
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok9642000.440.22
Krzyżanowski DawidFC GRUBASSY7642110.570.29
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz10615000.100.50
Dumnych MarkINTaF13633000.230.23
Gruźdź Bartosz SzymonFc Bajaga5642110.800.40
Roszczenko JakubFC DrTusz3651111.670.33
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz7642000.570.29
Ciereszko MateuszKonceptbud10633000.300.30
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga9651000.560.11
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga8523000.250.38
Kruszewski KarolFc Bajaga10523110.200.30
Gulc DawidVESTA8523000.250.38
Stryjecki ArturWaleczne Orły9550220.560.00
Krasowski JakubFC GRUBASSY12523100.170.25
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA4541111.000.25
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz8532000.380.25
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA13523000.150.23
Żołnierski TeofilRamis6541000.670.17
Parfieniuk PiotrOSMAR15541100.270.07
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok6532000.500.33
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA13532010.230.15
Rybiński FilipFC GRUBASSY14523000.140.21
Wojdałowicz ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski8541000.500.13
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz6523000.330.50
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga9532110.330.22
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud11541210.360.09
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud11514110.090.36
Szwagierek DawidFC GRUBASSY10422110.200.20
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II9422000.220.22
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA11422000.180.18
Semborski DanielFC Progress Białystok6422000.330.33
Nazar TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski13413000.080.23
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz6431000.500.17
Litvin MikalaiINTaF13413000.080.23
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II8422000.250.25
Dawidejt DariuszFc Bajaga5422110.400.40
Zaniewski DawidOSMAR6431000.500.17
Naumnik KarolTop Auto10431000.300.10
Lewczuk PawełRamis12413000.080.25
Muczyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car6431100.500.17
Staniszewski AlbertZPS Biaform SA6431000.500.17
Olichwier ArkadiuszWaleczne Orły7330000.430.00
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF4330000.750.00
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF15321000.130.07
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA9330000.330.00
Romaniuk PiotrUnibep Bielsk Podlaski3312000.330.67
Zelenko BohdanVESTA3321000.670.33
Szymborski ArkadiuszRamis8312000.130.25
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga10312000.100.20
Zaniewski DamianAdampol Glovis4330110.750.00
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach9321000.220.11
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF11321000.180.09
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA7321000.290.14
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car12321000.170.08
Bogdan KamilWaleczne Orły6330110.500.00
Gajewski MateuszFC DrTusz5330000.600.00
Gul TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda4321000.500.25
Martyniuk AndreiINTaF11303000.000.27
Boguski KrzysztofWaleczne Orły6312000.170.33
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach6330000.500.00
Snarski AdamOSMAR6211000.170.17
Czyżewski DamianZPS Biaform SA3220110.670.00
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud12220000.170.00
Olejnik MichałWIARA PIASTA II9211000.110.11
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach9220000.220.00
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car11220000.180.00
Kuzmych IvanVESTA1211111.001.00
Malinowski PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski9220000.220.00
Łachacz MariuszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski6220110.330.00
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car6202000.000.33
Dubiło PiotrWaleczne Orły4211000.250.25
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA9211000.110.11
Stepaniuk MarekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski2211000.500.50
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis7211000.140.14
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok5202110.000.40
Gardocki MichałWaleczne Orły12211000.080.08
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach15202000.000.13
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach10211000.100.10
Car AdrianFC DrTusz8220000.250.00
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz11220000.180.00
Kosewski KonradFC Progress Białystok4211000.250.25
Pakhomenko VadzimVESTA2211000.500.50
Markowski DamianBosch Service Tech-Car3211000.330.33
Łokić WojciechRamis8211000.130.13
Sarosiek MichałTop Auto5220110.400.00
Ościłowski MarcinOSMAR13211000.080.08
Żukowski RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski4202000.000.50
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car8211000.130.13
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga3202000.000.67
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok15110000.070.00
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA10101000.000.10
Grabowski KrystianFc Bajaga4101000.000.25
Rohau MikhailINTaF13101000.000.08
Ostaszewski KrzysztofMają Rozmach6101000.000.17
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok8110000.130.00
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA9110000.110.00
Sochor PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski11101000.000.09
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok10110000.100.00
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok9110100.110.00
Biełasz Piotr (BR)Mają Rozmach11101100.000.09
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok6101000.000.17
Móżdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II9101000.000.11
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok3110000.330.00
Rzepniewski WojciechOSMAR1110001.000.00
Dobrydnio PrzemysławFc Bajaga7110000.140.00
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud6101000.000.17
Oszczapiński BartłomiejFC DrTusz4110000.250.00
Mukaseyeu DzmitryINTaF6101000.000.17
Wielanowski PrzemysławWaleczne Orły7101100.000.14
Olizarowicz KarolWIARA PIASTA II5101000.000.20
Bączek SzymonBosch Service Tech-Car2101000.000.50
Sak BartoszFC GRUBASSY3110000.330.00
Pacholek JakubFC GRUBASSY9101000.000.11
Masłowski JakubFC GRUBASSY13101000.000.08
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga11101000.000.09
Kusaczuk KrzysztofFC DrTusz1110001.000.00
Popławski MarekKonceptbud7110000.140.00
Oksiuta KarolOSMAR12110000.080.00
Kraczko TomaszWaleczne Orły3101000.000.33
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA10101000.000.10
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz12101110.000.08
Horoszko PrzemysławWaleczne Orły7110110.140.00
Kowalczuk SylwesterWaleczne Orły10101000.000.10
Brzeziński DamianOSMAR3101000.000.33
Świder PawełWaleczne Orły7110000.140.00
Stypułkowski JanuszWaleczne Orły5110000.200.00
Andrelczyk TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski5110100.200.00
Karpuk KamilRamis4101000.000.25
Markowski KamilRamis9101110.000.11
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud7101000.000.14
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2101000.000.50
Zasowski ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski9101000.000.11