Orlik’24 KARTKI II LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Orlik’24 KARTKI II LIGA

Orlik'24 KARTKI II LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna
Kosowski DawidOSMAR530
Banachowski RadosławZPS Biaform SA730
Bawerna ArturEskular430
Leszek SzymonWIARA PIASTA II630
Giczan WiktorFC GRUBASSY420
Domaradzki AdrianUnibep Bielsk Podlaski420
Jackowski PatrykKonceptbud720
Zaniewski DawidOSMAR620
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car820
Gołąbeski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car320
Półtorak WojciechOSMAR720
Rybiński FilipFC GRUBASSY820
Davydzenka IharHanbud420
Staniszewski AlbertZPS Biaform SA520
Gulc DawidVESTA721
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok620
Oświeciński DamianOSMAR120
Malinowski AdamOSMAR220
Charytoniuk KarolFC Progress Białystok420
Móżdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II320
Truchel KamilFC GRUBASSY320
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car820
Łachacz MariuszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski520
Ratajek RobertGTS Nowa Wygoda620
Rećko MateuszGTS Nowa Wygoda720
Koc MaciejUnibep Bielsk Podlaski320
Orpik KacperFC GRUBASSY310
Semborski DanielFC Progress Białystok310
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA710
Szymanowicz ŁukaszGTS Nowa Wygoda410
Augustyńczuk MichałFC GRUBASSY310
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA610
Krzyżanowski DawidFC GRUBASSY610
Chyliński GrzegorzWaleczne Orły410
Pacholek JakubFC GRUBASSY510
Gardocki MichałWaleczne Orły410
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok510
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok610
Maciulewski RadosławFC Progress Białystok610
Wołosowicz ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok410
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)CEDC Polmos Białystok711
Trochimczyk KrystianFC GRUBASSY310
Kapłunow PawełFC Progress Białystok410
Cimoch KamilEskular310
Jeziorski MateuszGTS Nowa Wygoda510
Sacharczuk TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda410
Żochowski CezaryGTS Nowa Wygoda610
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok810
Włodarczyk ArturGTS Nowa Wygoda710
Kuźma PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok310
Sak BartoszFC GRUBASSY110
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA810
Boguski KrzysztofWaleczne Orły611
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok710
Bietkał MichałFC GRUBASSY410
Niebrzydowski MateuszWaleczne Orły810
Maliszewski Bartosz (GK)-610
Strzechocki MarekOSMAR410
Kryński JacekRamis710
Kryński KrystianRamis510
Zelenko BohdanVESTA410
Baran DanielHanbud510
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud610
Stepaniuk MarekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski410
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok510
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud410
Wojdałowicz ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski510
Weremczuk RafałFC DrTusz000
Gruźdź Bartosz SzymonFc Bajaga000
Roszczenko JakubFC DrTusz000
Stryjecki ArturWaleczne Orły700
Oszczapiński BartłomiejFC DrTusz000
Gajewski MateuszFC DrTusz000
Dawidejt DariuszFc Bajaga000
Pakhomenko VadzimVESTA400
Kowalczuk KarolBosch Service Tech-Car300
Smoktunowicz WojciechUnibep Bielsk Podlaski500
Bujnarowski PiotrWIARA PIASTA II600
Czeremcha KamilAdampol Glovis000
Rutkowski DamianFC Progress Białystok300
Zyskowski Piotr SylwesterUnibep Bielsk Podlaski400
Romaniuk PiotrUnibep Bielsk Podlaski000
Zaniewski DamianAdampol Glovis000
Boraczyński KacperWaleczne Orły000
Markiewicz PatrykFC GRUBASSY000
Borkowski DamianFC GRUBASSY000
Dubiło PiotrWaleczne Orły000
Olichwier ArkadiuszWaleczne Orły000
Sarosiek MichałTop Auto000
Kraczko TomaszWaleczne Orły000
Siekanowski AdamWaleczne Orły000
Stypułkowski JanuszWaleczne Orły200
Świder PawełWaleczne Orły100
Snarski AdamOSMAR100
Lengiewicz MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Kaczmarzyk DominikCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Rzepniewski WojciechOSMAR000
Siemieniuk JakubUnibep Bielsk Podlaski000
Kovalov OleksiiVESTA600
Mantiuk MichałOSMAR500
Repucho MichałMają Rozmach000
Malinowski PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski100
Nazar TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski800
Rafałowski PawełOSMAR300
Romańczuk MarcinUnibep Bielsk Podlaski200
Radziejewski SebastianFc Bajaga000
Parfieniuk PiotrOSMAR700
Ościłowski MarcinOSMAR600
Oksiuta KarolOSMAR400
Bajkowski BłażejOSMAR200
Dumnych MarkINTaF000
Sokół WojciechKonceptbud300
Żołnierski TeofilRamis400
Szymborski ArkadiuszRamis100
Lupa AdrianFc Bajaga000
Karpuk KamilRamis000
Rusel RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski800
Żukowski RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski100
Zasowski ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski300
Wiosek JacekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski200
Ciereszko MateuszKonceptbud400
Klimuk AndreiINTaF000
Mukaseyeu DzmitryINTaF000
Dobrydnio PrzemysławFc Bajaga000
Klimuk IgorINTaF000
Rapaport AndreiINTaF000
Żełudkowski BorysMają Rozmach000
Antonau SiarheiVESTA000
Pasternak IvanVESTA400
Olizarowicz KarolWIARA PIASTA II700
Kadłubowski KrzysztofBosch Service Tech-Car600
Muczyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car300
Skowroński DanielUnibep Bielsk Podlaski400
Zolnik MikołajFC GRUBASSY000
Savich IlliaINTaF000
Terebun ŁukaszFC GRUBASSY600
Szwagierek DawidFC GRUBASSY100
Andrelczyk TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski000
Wierciszewski OskarWaleczne Orły200
Masłowski JakubFC GRUBASSY300
Krasowski JakubFC GRUBASSY000
Sakowski DamianFc Bajaga000
Kusaczuk KrzysztofFC DrTusz000
Mocarski MarekZPS Biaform SA100
Kosewski KonradFC Progress Białystok000
Bączek SzymonBosch Service Tech-Car100
Woroszyło MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok800
Sagun KrzysztofUnibep Bielsk Podlaski500
Bielawski JakubFC GRUBASSY000
Musiaka KacperRamis200
Jurak KonradEskular200
Szymański KarolEskular500
Stawierej AdamEskular500
Lewkowski MateuszEskular200
Sokólski DawidEskular200
Tynkiewicz JakubFC GRUBASSY700
Socik ŁukaszFC GRUBASSY500
Mieczkowski Kacper IIFC GRUBASSY500
Wszeborowski KonradFC GRUBASSY500
Rojek MateuszFC GRUBASSY500
Świderski Piotr IIZPS Biaform SA400
Jasiński SzymonRamis100
Grycuk AdamZPS Biaform SA500
Deptuła DawidZPS Biaform SA100
Kapuściński CezaryZPS Biaform SA200
Marcinkiewicz AdamFC Progress Białystok100
Jankowski PawełFC Progress Białystok100
Czajkowski KarolKonceptbud300
Olizarowicz GabrielWIARA PIASTA II700
Han BartoszWIARA PIASTA II600
Hajdukiewicz BartoszGTS Nowa Wygoda000
Chomicki KamilGTS Nowa Wygoda300
Kadłubowski ŁukaszWaleczne Orły100
Bogusz MichałRamis400
Kotuk TomaszRamis100
Nikiciuk DamianUnibep Bielsk Podlaski000
Kowalko KonradHanbud100
Kowalczuk Sylwester (GK)Waleczne Orły200
Więsław MarcinHanbud700
Szleszyński TomaszHanbud400
Stypułkowski PatrykHanbud000
Sokólski MaciejHanbud000
Sienicki MirosławHanbud000
Pruszyński GrzegorzHanbud700
Prakopchyk AliaksandrHanbud000
Monicz AndrzejHanbud700
Łapiński ArturHanbud600
Bagiński AdrianHanbud700
Kłymuś JarosławHanbud100
Zubelik WiesławRamis200
Hardzeichyk AliaksandrHanbud600
Florczyk PawełHanbud500
Chmielewski ŁukaszHanbud100
Car KarolHanbud000
Lewczuk AndrzejHanbud400
Zaniewski MateuszOSMAR500
Baranowski PatrykOSMAR500
Czyżyński ArturCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Ostrowski MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok300
Iskrzak KrzysztofRamis300
Markowski WiktorRamis200
Ciborowski JulianBosch Service Tech-Car400
Ciemny OlafUnibep Bielsk Podlaski200
Wysocki MaciejZPS Biaform SA000
Kamieński MateuszRamis100
Taimasau AliakseiINTaF000
Minevich AliakseiINTaF000
Kulik VladislavINTaF000
Wojtulewicz RobertFC Progress Białystok300
Terazona-Lozano NelverFC Progress Białystok300
Tarasiuk WojciechFC Progress Białystok000
Parejko PiotrFC Progress Białystok200
Stec KarolFC Progress Białystok500
Kalinowski MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Chaniewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok700
Horoszko PrzemysławWaleczne Orły100
Radzikowski RafałOSMAR400
Huz YuryINTaF000
Klimuk Andrei IIVESTA800
Waszczeniuk PawełEskular300
Jach WiktorEskular500
Sacharko PrzemysławEskular300
Skąpski MarcinEskular500
Kleszczewski KarolEskular100
Grzyb CezaryEskular200
Górzyński DamianMają Rozmach000
Sujeta KarolMają Rozmach000
Zolnik StanisławFC GRUBASSY700
Kazberuk DanielFC GRUBASSY600
Dzehil AlehINTaF000
Kos OnufryVESTA100
Zubkou ArtsiomVESTA000
Warszycki MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda401
Stryjecki KamilWaleczne Orły500
Słoma ErnestWaleczne Orły100
Niebrzydowski SebastianWaleczne Orły700
Polkowski ArkadiuszZPS Biaform SA500
Czajkowski ZbigniewKonceptbud300
Bajko MichałUnibep Bielsk Podlaski000
Gąsowski Łukasz CzesławFC Progress Białystok200
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA200
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA000
Rutkowski JakubFc Bajaga000
Hyżyk SzymonFC Progress Białystok500
Włodarczyk MichałGTS Nowa Wygoda500
Ivin YauheniVESTA700
Tworkowski KarolGTS Nowa Wygoda500
Topczewski MarcinGTS Nowa Wygoda100
Sawicki PiotrGTS Nowa Wygoda300
Rudnicki WitoldGTS Nowa Wygoda300
Kraszewski ŁukaszGTS Nowa Wygoda100
Grygo ŁukaszGTS Nowa Wygoda000
Cimoch MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda200
Tkaczuk DawidOSMAR100
Nazarko MarcinOSMAR400
Jakimowicz MaciejOSMAR000
Aleksiejuk MaciejOSMAR000
Kowalczuk SylwesterWaleczne Orły300
Kakareko KamilRamis500
Dzierżyński JakubWaleczne Orły000
Lewandowski PawełEskular500
Chilmon DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok700
Andrejczuk DariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok600
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary000
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA800
Sobocin DominikCF Bojary000
Faszczewski RomanEskular000
Wielogórski DamianMają Rozmach000
Demiańczuk MariuszEskular000
Kontsavy ArtsiomEskular300
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga000
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga000
Wysmoliński AndrzejMają Rozmach000
Tylicki KrzysztofOSMAR200
Malinowski MariuszTop Auto000
Wielanowski PrzemysławWaleczne Orły700
Koszycki MateuszWaleczne Orły400
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach000
Jastrzębski MateuszTop Auto000
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach000
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA300
Hryckiewicz PatrykAptel000
Gajdziński DanielAptel000
Sosnowski ArkadiuszVESTA700
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Szado Kamil (GK)ZPS Biaform SA400
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA600
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA200
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA000
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA000
Kaczanowski DanielGTS Nowa Wygoda700
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA600
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA400
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok700
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA300
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA400
Wnorowski ŁukaszKonceptbud700
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga000
Kossakowski AdrianFC DrTusz000
Karbowski DariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz000
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach000
Kryński NatanMulticco Group000
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok300
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach000
Łapka BartoszFC DrTusz000
Mojsik KrzysztofAptel000
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud700
Mierzejewski JacekEskular100
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud300
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000
Naumnik KarolTop Auto000
Giełażyn PiotrTop Auto000
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud000
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud100
Gul TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda500
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud500
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud000
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud600
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga000
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank000
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car100
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz000
Olszewski ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz000
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz000
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz000
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz000
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz000
Niewiński MichałFC Progress Białystok200
Wilczyński JakubOSMAR100
Półtorak DariuszOSMAR000
Czyżewski DamianZPS Biaform SA100
Jodkowski MarekVESTA300
Lewosz TomaszRamis000
Lewczuk PawełRamis200
Car AdrianFC DrTusz000
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz000
Ignaczuk SebastianEskular100
Niewiński KamilHanbud500
Chrościcki CezaryRamis200
Fokin IvanINTaF000
Klikowski DawidHurtownia Krokus000
Perkowski JanuszRamis000
Markowski KamilRamis300
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis300
Łokić WojciechRamis500
Komosa PrzemysławRamis200
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank000
Gawryluk ArkadiuszEskular600
Chwojko MarcinRamis700
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank000
Łodziński AdamKonceptbud600
Grzybko Maciej4Technology000
Biernacki WojciechKonceptbud000
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank000
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank000
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank000
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank000
Kulesza RafałPoltank000
Kamiński KamilPoltank000
Łukasiewicz MateuszAptel000
Pawłowski DawidFC Progress Białystok300
Bogdan KamilWaleczne Orły300
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF000
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car800
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car600
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car100
Dołżyk MichałBosch Service Tech-Car000
Martyniuk AndreiINTaF000
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF000
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF000
Rohau MikhailINTaF000
Pesliak DzmitryINTaF000
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF000
Zaniewski MarkINTaF000
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF000
Kossakowski MaciejBosch Service Tech-Car000
Litvin MikalaiINTaF000
Sipko MaciejRamis700
Woroniecki PiotrEskular000
Kryszczyński JarosławPoltank000
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank000
Pryczynicz PawełCEDC Polmos Białystok300
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz000
Banicki MarcinFC DrTusz000
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary000
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car500
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car200
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga000
Krysztopik RobertAdampol Glovis000
Twardowski MarcinWIARA PIASTA II500
Olejnik MichałWIARA PIASTA II000
Dojlidko KonradAdampol Glovis000
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF000
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach000
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga000
Grzybowski StanisławCF Bojary000
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA000
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA100
Ozacet AdemVESTA200
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA400
Sochor PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski600
Markowski DamianBosch Service Tech-Car000
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok200
Horodeński KamilUnibep Bielsk Podlaski800
Zabielski ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II300
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II200
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II600
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II400
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II100
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II600
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II300
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car300
Rutkowski MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car700
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car600
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA600
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga000
Samojlik ŁukaszAptel000
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank000
Bajkowski KacperRamis000
Błaszko PatrykFc Bajaga000
Maleszewski JacekPoltank000
Harasimowicz AdrianVESTA000
Sokólski PiotrFC DrTusz000
Stankiewicz MateuszTIM TomBud000
Kruszewski KarolFc Bajaga000
Jamiołkowski MarcinVESTA000
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA300
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA400
Lech IgnacyHanbud400
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank000
Michałowski EuzebiuszFc Bajaga000
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank000
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok500
Brzeziński DamianOSMAR200
Kołodko KamilM-Fire000
Backiel PrzemysławPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Śliżewski PawełWIARA PIASTA II300
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary000
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary000
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary000
Meger SewerynMają Rozmach000
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary000
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary000
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz000
Chojnowski DamianFC Progress Białystok000
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga000
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz000
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga000
Grabowski KrystianFc Bajaga000
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga000
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach000
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach000
Buzun KarolMają Rozmach000
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA000
Szeremeta RafałTIM TomBud000
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga000
Zieliński WojciechEskular500
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz000
Kondracki SebastianCF Bojary000
Perko ŁukaszKonceptbud300
Ostaszewski KrzysztofMają Rozmach000
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary000
Steckiewicz MichałWaleczne Orły500
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok500
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA800
Szczepanik RafałVESTA000
Kuzmych IvanVESTA000
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach000
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach000
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach000
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach000
Biełasz Piotr (BR)Mają Rozmach000
Maliszewski BartoszWaleczne Orły000