Hala’23/24 indywidualne II LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Hala’23/24 indywidualne II LIGA

Hala'23/24 indywidualne II LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Klimuk IgorINTaF14332584401.790.57
Sakowski DamianFc Bajaga12302374301.920.58
Chilmon DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok15292274201.470.47
Savich IlliaINTaF122110116300.830.92
Kosowski DawidOSMAR14211564201.070.43
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF13201462101.080.46
Twardowski MarcinWIARA PIASTA II10161244201.200.40
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA10151144201.100.40
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud1015964300.900.60
Górzyński DamianMają Rozmach11151143101.000.36
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga1214952200.750.42
Sarosiek MichałTop Auto9132110000.221.22
Dumnych MarkINTaF12132111000.170.92
Ciereszko MateuszKonceptbud1012843200.800.40
Sosnowski ArkadiuszVESTA1012663100.600.60
Błaszko PatrykFc Bajaga1312932100.690.23
Maciulewski RadosławFC Progress Białystok15121024100.670.13
Radziejewski SebastianFc Bajaga1011653100.600.50
Dawidejt DariuszFc Bajaga1111650000.550.45
Szymborski ArkadiuszRamis1111920000.820.18
Sipko MaciejRamis1311830010.620.23
Mantiuk MichałOSMAR1310461100.310.46
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga1410371000.210.50
Wojdałowicz ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1410643100.430.29
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga910822000.890.22
Grelecki MichałPromil910733200.780.33
Leszek SzymonWIARA PIASTA II89720000.880.25
Niebrzydowski MateuszWaleczne Orły119811100.730.09
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok149450000.290.36
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach149632100.430.21
Zieliński WojciechEskular139271000.150.54
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach128530010.420.25
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach128531000.420.25
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga118260000.180.55
Oświeciński DamianOSMAR98350000.330.56
Klimuk AndreiINTaF88621000.750.25
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA98530000.560.33
Słoma ErnestWaleczne Orły78622000.860.29
Zimnoch PawełEskular88532200.630.38
Gardocki MichałWaleczne Orły127252000.170.42
Sujeta KarolMają Rozmach87340000.380.50
Wnorowski ŁukaszKonceptbud127341000.250.33
Piotrowicz AdamPromil107161110.100.60
Strzechocki MarekOSMAR107520000.500.20
Grzybowski StanisławCF Bojary117431000.360.27
Ościłowski MarcinOSMAR157520010.330.13
Łachacz MariuszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski127431010.330.25
Gąsowski Łukasz CzesławFC Progress Białystok57433100.800.60
Kontsavy ArtsiomEskular117520000.450.18
Staniszewski AlbertZPS Biaform SA137430000.310.23
Olizarowicz KarolWIARA PIASTA II97340010.330.44
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA137521000.380.15
Sak BartoszFC GRUBASSY66331000.500.50
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga146060000.000.43
Rybiński FilipFC GRUBASSY136420000.310.15
Czeremcha KamilAdampol Glovis96330000.330.33
Krzyżanowski DawidFC GRUBASSY46420001.000.50
Ratajek RobertGTS Nowa Wygoda126601100.500.00
Nazarko MarcinOSMAR56420000.800.40
Demiańczuk MariuszEskular106330000.300.30
Horodeński KamilUnibep Bielsk Podlaski146421100.290.14
Brzeziński DamianOSMAR66240000.330.67
Włodarczyk ArturGTS Nowa Wygoda146242010.140.29
Rutkowski JakubFc Bajaga116240000.180.36
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud126420000.330.17
Kapłunow PawełFC Progress Białystok136511100.380.08
Sokólski PiotrFC DrTusz15321103.002.00
Parfieniuk PiotrOSMAR145230000.140.21
Skąpski MarcinEskular115500000.450.00
Oksiuta KarolOSMAR145320000.210.14
Stryjecki ArturWaleczne Orły125501000.420.00
Biełasz Piotr (BR)Mają Rozmach125233300.170.25
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach145140000.070.29
Rutkowski DamianFC Progress Białystok65140000.170.67
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga125500000.420.00
Koszycki MateuszWaleczne Orły135231000.150.23
Wielanowski PrzemysławWaleczne Orły125230000.170.25
Tkaczuk DawidOSMAR115321000.270.18
Gawryluk ArkadiuszEskular135410000.310.08
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach115140000.090.36
Urynowicz FranciszekPromil75500000.710.00
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II115050000.000.45
Kryński KrystianRamis115501100.450.00
Kaczanowski DanielGTS Nowa Wygoda124220000.170.17
Semborski DanielFC Progress Białystok104220000.200.20
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga64220000.330.33
Chwojko MarcinRamis154131100.070.20
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok44220000.500.50
Zaniewski MarkINTaF84130000.130.38
Truchel KamilFC GRUBASSY84401000.500.00
Sawicki PiotrGTS Nowa Wygoda134130010.080.23
Żołnierski TeofilRamis54310000.600.20
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok114040000.000.36
Rudnicki WitoldGTS Nowa Wygoda74400000.570.00
Sacharczuk TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda114220010.180.18
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF43210000.500.25
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF133120000.080.15
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA93210000.220.11
Litvin MikalaiINTaF83120000.130.25
Półtorak WojciechOSMAR73210000.290.14
Mukaseyeu DzmitryINTaF123120000.080.17
Lech IgnacyHanbud33121000.330.67
Mocarski MarekZPS Biaform SA93120000.110.22
Bujnarowski PiotrWIARA PIASTA II113120000.090.18
Zolnik StanisławFC GRUBASSY63300000.500.00
Biernacki WojciechKonceptbud53210000.400.20
Domaradzki AdrianUnibep Bielsk Podlaski103210000.200.10
Jackowski PatrykKonceptbud123030000.000.25
Bogdan KamilWaleczne Orły63030000.000.50
Herniak MateuszPromil93210000.220.11
Aleksiejuk MaciejOSMAR43210000.500.25
Sokół WojciechKonceptbud113210000.180.09
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach43210000.500.25
Koc MaciejUnibep Bielsk Podlaski93300000.330.00
Rećko MateuszGTS Nowa Wygoda93120000.110.22
Fokin IvanINTaF153120100.070.13
Popławski MarekKonceptbud93210000.220.11
Stepaniuk MarekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski103120000.100.20
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach153120000.070.13
Stec KarolFC Progress Białystok113211100.180.09
Polkowski ArkadiuszZPS Biaform SA83210000.250.13
Kryński JacekRamis143030000.000.21
Cimoch KamilEskular123120010.080.17
Grzyb CezaryEskular53210000.400.20
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok93120010.110.22
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF63210000.330.17
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud52020000.000.40
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach12110001.001.00
Ostaszewski KrzysztofMają Rozmach32200000.670.00
Malinowski AdamOSMAR72200000.290.00
Cimoch MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda122200000.170.00
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud42110000.250.25
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud132110000.080.08
Tylicki KrzysztofOSMAR102200010.200.00
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF62110000.170.17
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud72200000.290.00
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II112110000.090.09
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok102110000.100.10
Masłowski JakubFC GRUBASSY112200000.180.00
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA62110000.170.17
Dobrydnio PrzemysławFc Bajaga82200000.250.00
Żełudkowski BorysMają Rozmach32200000.670.00
Krasowski JakubFC GRUBASSY72110000.140.14
Mierzejewski JacekEskular62200000.330.00
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok112110000.090.09
Lewczuk PawełRamis22020000.001.00
Wysocki MaciejZPS Biaform SA102201000.200.00
Dworakowski OskarPromil42110000.250.25
Terazona-Lozano NelverFC Progress Białystok42110000.250.25
Kleszczewski KarolEskular112110000.090.09
Niebrzydowski SebastianWaleczne Orły82200000.250.00
Radzikowski RafałOSMAR122110000.080.08
Banachowski RadosławZPS Biaform SA82110000.130.13
Rzepniewski WojciechOSMAR102020000.000.20
Warszycki MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda102110000.100.10
Rusel RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski122200000.170.00
Łokić WojciechRamis122110000.080.08
Perko ŁukaszKonceptbud82020000.000.25
Kosewski KonradFC Progress Białystok22111000.500.50
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA112020000.000.18
Dubiło PiotrWaleczne Orły52110000.200.20
Charytoniuk KarolFC Progress Białystok62200000.330.00
Kowalczuk SylwesterWaleczne Orły102110000.100.10
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II61100000.170.00
Malinowski PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski31010000.000.33
Sacharko PrzemysławEskular21010000.000.50
Jach WiktorEskular111010000.000.09
Szymanowicz ŁukaszGTS Nowa Wygoda41101000.250.00
Parejko PiotrFC Progress Białystok41010000.000.25
Tymiński MaciejPromil111100000.090.00
Wojtulewicz RobertFC Progress Białystok81100000.130.00
Żochowski CezaryGTS Nowa Wygoda51100000.200.00
Czyżewski DamianZPS Biaform SA51010000.000.20
Backiel PrzemysławPTH Maltrans Znienacka21010000.000.50
Steckiewicz MichałWaleczne Orły61011000.000.17
Sawko MikołajPromil91100000.110.00
Karpuk KamilRamis21010000.000.50
Boguski KrzysztofWaleczne Orły71010000.000.14
Tworkowski KarolGTS Nowa Wygoda91100000.110.00
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga31100000.330.00
Huz YuryINTaF31100000.330.00
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok41010000.000.25
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA51010000.000.20
Markowski KamilRamis131012200.000.08
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga21100000.500.00
Filimioniuk PawełPromil111010000.000.09
Andrelczyk TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski101100000.100.00
Taimasau AliakseiINTaF11010010.001.00
Pacholek JakubFC GRUBASSY141010000.000.07