II edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

II edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne

II Edycja Indywidualne

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi27011710100131.310.77
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA2644206000131.540.46
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary2533169600141.140.64
Kryński NatanMulticco Group24131311000140.930.79
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis23231310300170.760.59
Sokólski PiotrRainter2344158100111.360.73
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto2135147100170.820.41
Dawidowski KarolHurtownia Krokus2023155000141.070.36
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus2034137100111.180.64
Kondraciuk MateuszSantos2044164100111.450.36
Woźniel JędrzejAptel1976136000111.180.55
Lewandowski PawełRainter1900118000120.920.67
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina1813117200160.690.44
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska181316210191.780.22
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group1823126000180.670.33
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis1734107000140.710.50
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz1712125100150.800.33
Zysik JanSantos171198000110.820.73
Olchowik HubertMargo Adrenalina172298000130.690.62
Zimnoch PawełRainter1722710000120.580.83
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz162288000100.800.80
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka1512123000140.860.21
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary1511123300160.750.19
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary15327800090.780.89
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina1511114200170.650.24
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi14019530081.130.63
Wydzierzecki AdamCooltura Taxi1411104200130.770.31
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire140086600180.440.33
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud141177100130.540.54
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos140168200190.320.42
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus131185100150.530.33
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud130167100140.430.50
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina132385000180.440.28
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi121157200110.450.64
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos121166200170.350.35
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach12339310081.130.38
Zalisz RobertM-Fire1201102000160.630.13
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology120184001160.500.25
Orzel PawełTop Auto11224700090.440.78
Niewiński Kamil4Technology11119200071.290.29
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka112238001120.250.67
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA111165100120.500.42
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA10007330061.170.50
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans Znienacka100082100120.670.17
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group101373000110.640.27
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank101173000160.440.19
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok10213720090.330.78
Borawski TomaszTop Auto10129100091.000.11
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus9016301090.670.33
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz91254200140.360.29
Cimoch KamilRainter91227000110.180.64
Jarmolik RadosławMulticco Group90036100110.270.55
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz90054100120.420.33
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud91018000110.090.73
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz91154500110.450.36
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud9227200071.000.29
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi90054100110.450.36
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus90045000150.270.33
Sobczyk ErykAptel92263000150.400.20
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz9114510070.570.71
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary80053200140.360.21
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter80071101140.500.07
Żebrowski SebastianSantos8007100090.780.11
Sadowski WojciechAptel80117101120.080.58
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis8118010090.890.00
Bayer EmilianZnienacka8117100071.000.14
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA8113500050.601.00
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok8117100161.170.17
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire82244000100.400.40
Laskowski MichałM-Fire8228020090.890.00
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz8223500060.500.83
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi84562100110.550.18
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud8226200090.670.22
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire80035000110.270.45
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud81162000120.500.17
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok70134000130.230.31
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank70061200140.430.07
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus70025000130.150.38
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group70034100120.250.33
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp70261000120.500.08
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga70034000110.270.36
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis70043000100.400.30
Lubowicki PawełHurtownia Krokus73243100160.250.19
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis71061200100.600.10
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus71143000140.290.21
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus70116000100.100.60
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok71161000100.600.10
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka60024000120.170.33
Sosnowski OskarAptel60051100150.330.07
Sarosiek KrystianPTH Maltrans Znienacka60033000100.300.30
Owsiejczuk MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka60033001170.180.18
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire60033200100.300.30
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter60042000130.310.15
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp6001510060.170.83
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank63324300100.200.40
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska6102400070.290.57
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology60033100160.190.19
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska6002400080.250.50
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi60033000110.270.27
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group6014200060.670.33
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga60033000100.300.30
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis6004220090.440.22
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp50014300160.060.25
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi50032100110.270.18
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group50023100100.200.30
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz51141100110.360.09
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos50032300130.230.15
Zaniewski MarkINTaF5002310030.671.00
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis50141000110.360.09
Allsop GeorgeCEDC Polmos Białystok5004110070.570.14
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp5014110090.440.11
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto50023200120.170.25
Klikowski DawidSantos55814100190.050.21
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire5112301080.250.38
Daniluk DawidPTH Maltrans Znienacka5003220180.380.25
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis50041200140.290.07
Suwała Piotr4Technology51132100130.230.15
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire50041300150.270.07
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi50041100130.310.08
Stoczko KamilTop Auto5001410050.200.80
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis50032000120.250.17
Smołko MaciejPTH Maltrans Znienacka51232100130.230.15
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team50041001120.330.08
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska5004100022.000.50
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach5014110090.440.11
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus5002300070.290.43
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank5114100060.670.17
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina50114000180.060.22
Kuzmych IvanVESTA5112300050.400.60
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok5112310060.330.50
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina5113200180.380.25
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka50123200100.200.30
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud51141100100.400.10
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel50032000100.300.20
Gulc DawidAptel50032100120.250.17
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz5004110060.670.17
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina50123000100.200.30
Cichoń PawełZnienacka5004100041.000.25
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group50032000140.210.14
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire5111400030.331.33
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank5004100050.800.20
Wawiernia Tomasz4Technology5114100080.500.13
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team5113220090.330.22
Chmielewski BłażejFC Kentucky4114031050.800.00
Lewończuk KonradSantos4002200030.670.67
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA41131000120.250.08
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus4002200050.400.40
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz4003100040.750.25
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud4004010080.500.00
Kulesza RafałPoltank40040000100.400.00
Perkowski JanuszRamis41122400100.200.20
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto4003100080.380.13
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga4111310090.110.33
Gul TomaszKonceptbud40022000100.200.20
Fiedorowicz BogusławKoledzy z boiska4002200090.220.22
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok40022200110.180.18
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire40013000130.080.23
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group4001300011.003.00
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA4001300090.110.33
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp40013300100.100.30
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach40031100100.300.10
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz40022400150.130.13
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group4000400060.000.67
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz4002200070.290.29
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis4002200060.330.33
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp40031100100.300.10
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina4003100050.600.20
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp41131210160.190.06
Komosa PrzemysławRamis40031000110.270.09
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire40204100180.000.22
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos40022100140.140.14
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz4003100080.380.13
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel4003100021.500.50
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA4003100090.330.11
Cudowski MaciejSantos40013400120.080.25
Sianko Piotr4Technology4003100040.750.25
Radinović Marko4Technology40013000170.060.18
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz4113100090.330.11
Markowski KamilRamis33530000160.190.00
Polkowski TomaszAptel3002110070.290.14
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary31103300120.000.25
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka3100300030.001.00
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA30030100100.300.00
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group3003000060.500.00
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach3002100030.670.33
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp31030000130.230.00
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci3001200050.200.40
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina3112110070.290.14
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga3112100030.670.33
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp30003000120.000.25
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach30012201110.090.18
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci3000330040.000.75
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank3000310080.000.38
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok3113000060.500.00
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA3001200060.170.33
Burchart PiotrM-Fire3000310060.000.50
Gąsowski AdamAptel30012000140.070.14
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary30030000130.230.00
Zhukouski SiarheiINTaF3002110030.670.33
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car3002100030.670.33
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina30021001100.200.10
Koc MateuszMulticco Group3112100080.250.13
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group30021000130.150.08
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud3002120090.220.11
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA3001200030.330.67
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group30121000150.130.07
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary3000300040.000.75
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud3003000050.600.00
Rybin PatrykTiM Aquapomp3000300010.003.00
Łapka BartoszRamis30021000130.150.08
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus3002100090.220.11
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter30021000110.180.09
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz3001200090.110.22
Zawadzki SzymonAptel3002110070.290.14
Zimnoch Karol4Technology3002110070.290.14
Zieniewicz DawidFC DrTusz3112100030.670.33
Górski AdrianSantos3002110070.290.14
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA3012100030.670.33
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud3002100090.220.11
Klepacki DamianFc Bajaga3001200170.140.29
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group3011220080.130.25
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA3012150060.330.17
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto30012000120.080.17
Nakielski MateuszSantos3001200030.330.67
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina3000300070.000.43
Cherny EvgeniyINTaF3002110030.670.33
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz3003000050.600.00
Kapłunow PawełRainter30012000110.090.18
Lipiński KarolRainter30021000120.170.08
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel2001100060.170.17
Car AdrianRamis20011200120.080.08
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team20011100130.080.08
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary2000200040.000.50
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz20011000100.100.10
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel22102100140.000.14
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team2001130060.170.17
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis20002000110.000.18
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud2010200010.002.00
Zimnoch KamilFC DrTusz2001100050.200.20
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus2111110040.250.25
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA20002100150.000.13
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach20020001110.180.00
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire2001100011.001.00
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp21120200100.200.00
Zelenko BohdanVESTA2002000030.670.00
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz20011100120.080.08
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car2001120080.130.13
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach2001100030.330.33
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis2002010090.220.00
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA2001100040.250.25
Szutko PiotrAptel2001100090.110.11
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky2002000050.400.00
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud2000210080.000.25
Boruta PawełTop Auto2000200080.000.25
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach20002110100.000.20
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis20011201140.070.07
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA20002100110.000.18
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga2001100090.110.11
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA20011101120.080.08
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II2001100030.330.33
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka20002100140.000.14
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team20020100140.140.00
Gajdziński DanielSantos20011000120.080.08
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach22002000130.000.15
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis21102000150.000.13
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group2002000080.250.00
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp2111100080.130.13
Chmur Szymon4Technology2001100030.330.33
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100090.110.11
Chouini MoncefZnienacka2001100050.200.20
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga2002000030.670.00
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto2001110020.500.50
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok21211001120.080.08
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka20011000130.080.08
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary21011100100.100.10
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary2002010040.500.00
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary2001110040.250.25
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok2000200080.000.25
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz2000200070.000.29
Woroniecki PiotrRainter2001110030.330.33
Chwojko MarcinRamis20002000150.000.13
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology2000200080.000.25
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci2002000150.400.00
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car2012000021.000.00
Jamiołkowski MarcinSantos2001100030.330.33
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank2112010090.220.00
Lewczuk PawełRamis21120000140.140.00
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz23102000130.000.15
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz2001100060.170.17
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF2112000021.000.00
Radinović Daniel4Technology20011100130.080.08
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology20011001110.090.09
Korbut KamilTiM Aquapomp2002000060.330.00
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire2002000080.250.00
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA2002000070.290.00
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF2001100030.330.33
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology2001100011.001.00
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto1001000050.200.00
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka1000100070.000.14
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok1001000030.330.00
Zimnoch SebastianFc Bajaga1001000020.500.00
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska1000100020.000.50
Bartoszuk MaciejKoledzy z boiska1211000040.250.00
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz10001400160.000.06
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto10010101110.090.00
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok1001000020.500.00
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi10010000140.070.00
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok1001000020.500.00
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary10010300110.090.00
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach1001010090.110.00
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi1001000030.330.00
Filipczuk BartoszTiM Aquapomp1000100010.001.00
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team10001100130.000.08
Pyłko BartłomiejKoledzy z boiska1001000030.330.00
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina10010000110.090.00
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina1001000080.130.00
Trusiewicz TomaszSantos1000100010.001.00
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok1000100030.000.33
Bruliński Piotr4Technology1001000040.250.00
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA1000100050.000.20
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team1001000020.500.00
Jurowiec JarosławAptel1000100010.001.00
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka1001000020.500.00
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team1001000090.110.00
Łukaszuk AdamAptel1000100030.000.33
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank1000110090.000.11
Komarowski MateuszFC Kentucky1000100010.001.00
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car1001000030.330.00
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok1000110180.000.13
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel1000100010.001.00
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci1001000060.170.00
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach1001001030.330.00
Przybyszewski KamilFC Kentucky1001000030.330.00
Wiszowaty DamianRainter1001000050.200.00
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz1001010060.170.00
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach10001000100.000.10
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach10010100120.080.00
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA1000100070.000.14
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis1000100030.000.33
Sękara Piotr4Technology1001010090.110.00
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary10010001160.060.00
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group1000100040.000.25
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF1000100030.000.33
Piech AdrianRainter1001010020.500.00
Timoszuk MateuszAptel10001000140.000.07
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok1001000030.330.00
Łokić WojciechRamis1000100070.000.14
Niewiński MichałRainter1000100060.000.17
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group1001000020.500.00
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank10001001120.000.08
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car1000100030.000.33
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi1001030090.110.00
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud1000100070.000.14
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci1001000030.330.00
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska1001000011.000.00
Ilenda KonradPoltank1000100030.000.33
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz10001100100.000.10
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga1000100020.000.50
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car1000100030.000.33
Owerczuk DamianFc Bajaga1000100010.001.00
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci1001000020.500.00
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II1001000011.000.00
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II1001000030.330.00
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000070.140.00
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina1001000011.000.00
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA1001010020.500.00
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis1001020050.200.00
Fokin IvanINTaF1000100030.000.33
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto10001001120.000.08
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina1001010060.170.00
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach1000100020.000.50
Klimiuk PawełCooltura Taxi1000100030.000.33
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky1000110050.000.20
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp1001000080.130.00
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga1001000040.250.00
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska1001010030.330.00
Mojsak DamianRainter1000100030.000.33
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis1011000090.110.00
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis1000100080.000.13
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA1001000040.250.00
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team1001000030.330.00
Sworowski AdamWIARA PIASTA II1001000030.330.00
Popławski MirosławM-Fire1001000040.250.00
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire1001000020.500.00
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga1001000020.500.00
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok1000100050.000.20
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina1000110090.000.11
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car1000100020.000.50
Pytel RafałRamis1001000090.110.00