II edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

II edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne

II Edycja Indywidualne

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA23453411660001.480.48
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis26392316860400.880.62
Sokólski PiotrRainter22362214540201.000.64
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto28362412850100.860.43
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank27362511540000.930.41
Dawidowski KarolHurtownia Krokus2530237640200.920.28
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi18291910100101.060.56
Kondraciuk MateuszSantos2128226440101.050.29
Woźniel JędrzejAptel1926197670001.000.37
Kryński NatanMulticco Group16261412310000.880.75
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz13251510650101.150.77
Olchowik HubertMargo Adrenalina2224159220000.680.41
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus2124159541200.710.43
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group2024159630200.750.45
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka2523203320100.800.12
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus27231211221100.440.41
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz2323176210300.740.26
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology2523167322000.640.28
Zimnoch PawełRainter1322913330000.691.00
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina22221111420500.500.50
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok20221012440300.500.60
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos28221210431400.430.36
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank18211011310100.560.61
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary2621174210300.650.15
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA2321138220100.570.35
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos3021615100300.200.50
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group2720137320000.480.26
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis20201010540000.500.50
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina2820128430000.430.29
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka2119811651010.380.52
Lewandowski PawełRainter1319118000000.850.62
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank2118711440400.330.52
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank2418126110210.500.25
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska918162311101.780.22
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina2618135110300.500.19
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car1417107000000.710.50
Zysik JanSantos111798110000.820.73
Woroniecki PiotrRainter121697210200.750.58
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire271697000900.330.26
Zalisz RobertM-Fire2415132100000.540.08
Wydzierzecki AdamCooltura Taxi2315114110200.480.17
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi1615105100300.630.31
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud151578110100.470.53
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach1214113330100.920.25
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi191468110300.320.42
Zawadzki SzymonAptel181495220300.500.28
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire161477220100.440.44
Niewiński Kamil4Technology1114113330001.000.27
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus1914113200010.580.16
Sosnowski OskarAptel241477110200.290.29
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud151367100100.400.47
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter251394001100.360.16
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus241376110000.290.25
Suwała Piotr4Technology231376220100.300.26
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz231376210500.300.26
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire151376420000.470.40
Sobczyk ErykAptel251385330000.320.20
Smołko MaciejPTH Maltrans Znienacka221367210100.270.32
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis1713112110200.650.12
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga211266110000.290.29
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary151248110000.270.53
Sadowski WojciechAptel2012210101200.100.50
Zelenko BohdanVESTA121275110300.580.42
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach171284210100.470.24
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz211257220200.240.33
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group161266200000.380.38
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car141293320000.640.21
Żebrowski SebastianSantos1712102101200.590.12
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank121293110000.750.25
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary231293210000.390.13
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA81165110000.750.63
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA131183210500.620.23
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary231165000300.260.22
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis151192100000.600.13
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach201156200100.250.30
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto221165001300.270.23
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group171183100100.470.18
Jarmolik RadosławMulticco Group121147100100.330.58
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus201147100000.200.35
Lubowicki PawełHurtownia Krokus271156230100.190.22
Grzybowski StanisławWIARA PIASTA II121183220000.670.25
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga81174210000.880.50
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi151064000300.400.27
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz151064000100.400.27
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos231073000400.300.13
Zaniewski MarkINTaF121046000100.330.50
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz131082000100.620.15
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz161046110100.250.38
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank151073100000.470.20
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA61073000301.170.50
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary131064110300.460.31
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire201037000100.150.35
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter221064110100.270.18
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans Znienacka181082001100.440.11
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi171082640300.470.12
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok121046210200.330.50
Laskowski MichałM-Fire141091330300.640.07
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud81073220000.880.38
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz201064110700.300.20
Łazowski AdamTiM27954110410.190.15
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud14963220000.430.21
Karacz MarekTiM19981200000.420.05
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka16927000000.130.44
Cimoch KamilRainter16927210100.130.44
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology21945100100.190.24
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis22963111300.270.14
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus23936000100.130.26
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus16945000000.250.31
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok20936000400.150.30
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team22981111000.360.05
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis19981010510.420.05
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud15981110000.530.07
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group22963000000.270.14
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis14844000000.290.29
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car19844001300.210.21
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi20844000100.200.20
Łapka BartoszRamis22862000100.270.09
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga12880110300.670.00
Owsiejczuk MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka27844001000.150.15
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud14862110000.430.14
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga12862210000.500.17
Bayer EmilianZnienacka7871110001.000.14
Kulesza RafałPoltank15862000000.400.13
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group24844000000.170.17
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach18871100300.390.06
Gajdziński DanielSantos21835211000.140.24
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group17835100100.180.29
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis19853100100.260.16
Cichoń PawełZnienacka9844100000.440.44
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire25862000400.240.08
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok15844100000.270.27
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car10844210100.400.40
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud15770000100.470.00
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary26752001100.190.08
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina27725100100.070.19
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto19752000000.260.11
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire28716200100.040.21
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud18752210100.280.11
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group21743200000.190.14
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire15743100300.270.20
Klikowski DawidSantos29725960210.070.17
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM25734000600.120.16
Gulc DawidAptel21743000200.190.14
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga17734110300.180.24
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis17743000000.240.18
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF10752110000.500.20
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga14725110200.140.36
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter17752000000.290.12
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM17716000300.060.35
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos25752110300.200.08
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA11734210000.270.36
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska8624000000.250.50
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA23633001200.130.13
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska7624010000.290.57
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga10633000000.300.30
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank19642110200.210.11
Polkowski TomaszAptel11633000200.270.27
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA12642110000.330.17
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz6642000000.670.33
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz16642000000.250.13
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire18624110110.110.22
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi18642000100.220.11
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF8642100100.500.25
Stoczko KamilTop Auto14624310100.140.29
Łuniewski MateuszTiM16633000100.190.19
Boruta PawełTop Auto14606000000.000.43
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina17633001000.180.18
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car9642000000.440.22
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz17642111100.240.12
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM6615000100.170.83
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis16651100200.310.06
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis26505130100.000.19
Wawiernia Tomasz4Technology10541110000.400.10
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka13523100200.150.23
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire3514110000.331.33
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM14541220200.290.07
Daniluk DawidPTH Maltrans Znienacka8532001200.380.25
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary16541110300.250.06
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz24523130200.080.13
Kuzmych IvanVESTA5523110000.400.60
Markowski KamilRamis23532860000.130.09
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA17514000000.060.24
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA19532110100.160.11
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group2523000001.001.50
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina14514000100.070.29
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF10541110200.400.10
Kiszło BłażejTiM9541100100.440.11
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok11541110100.360.09
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud19523000200.110.16
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank5541000000.800.20
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina10532111000.300.20
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team11532110200.270.18
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina14532000100.210.14
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok7541000100.570.14
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina12523100000.170.25
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II11523000000.180.27
Radinović Marko4Technology24514000000.040.17
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology20523002000.100.15
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)Aptel24514120310.040.17
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka21413000100.050.14
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz12413000000.080.25
Komosa PrzemysławRamis11431000000.270.09
Cudowski MaciejSantos15413000400.070.20
Fiedorowicz BogusławKoledzy z boiska9422000000.220.22
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina5431000000.600.20
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi14413110500.070.21
Radinović Daniel4Technology22431000200.140.05
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group7404000000.000.57
Sianko Piotr4Technology4431000000.750.25
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology16413000000.060.19
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF12431110400.250.08
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz8431000000.380.13
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok16413000000.060.19
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok16431000000.190.06
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok17431001200.180.06
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz16422000000.130.13
Kapłunow PawełRainter19422000000.110.11
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car6422100100.330.33
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA16413000100.060.19
Koc MateuszMulticco Group10431110000.300.10
Korbut KamilTiM9440000000.440.00
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA21431000200.140.05
Lewończuk KonradSantos4422000000.500.50
Gul TomaszKonceptbud10422000000.200.20
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II9431000000.330.11
Płoński AdamTiM19431110200.160.05
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka21431000000.140.05
Kosowski DawidOSMAR20431000000.150.05
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga11431000100.270.09
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto17413000000.060.18
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi6431000000.500.17
Gąsowski AdamAptel23422001000.090.09
Urbanek JakubPTH Maltrans Znienacka9422110000.220.22
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok11422000000.180.18
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok8431000100.380.13
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok12431000100.250.08
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach20422001200.100.10
Horodeński KamilUnibep Bielsk Podlaski11330200100.270.00
Dmuchowski MarekTiM15312100100.070.13
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud12321000000.170.08
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz21312000100.050.10
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA22303000200.000.14
Chmur Szymon4Technology7321000000.290.14
Lipiński KarolRainter17321000000.120.06
Sipko MaciejRamis13312000200.080.15
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto8321000200.250.13
Górski AdrianSantos7321000100.290.14
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto19321001100.110.05
Zieliński MateuszTiM20330010200.150.00
Rybin PatrykTiM1303000000.003.00
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel11321000100.180.09
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci4303000300.000.75
Sękara Piotr4Technology15321000100.130.07
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire4312000100.250.50
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II8330000100.380.00
Chańko PawełMulticco Group10312000000.100.20
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka3303010000.001.00
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car14321000100.140.07
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok8312000000.130.25
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II12303000000.000.25
Chwiedź JakubWIARA PIASTA II9321001200.220.11
Kryszczyński JarosławPoltank7312000100.140.29
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA5330110100.600.00
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach23330001200.130.00
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group7330000000.430.00
Czyżewski MateuszTiM14303000000.000.21
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina7321110100.290.14
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok20312221000.050.10
Zimnoch Karol4Technology8321000100.250.13
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud13312000300.080.15
Ozacet AdemVESTA8321100100.250.13
Lewczuk PawełRamis22321110110.090.05
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF13312000300.080.15
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group10312100200.100.20
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci5312000000.200.40
Łokić WojciechRamis15312000100.070.13
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary4202000000.000.50
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis13202000000.000.15
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi6220000000.330.00
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis16211100100.060.06
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga18202000000.000.11
Buzun KarolMają Rozmach1211000001.001.00
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky5220000000.400.00
Hryszko StanisławAptel4211000000.250.25
Dawidziuk KrystianSantos5220000000.400.00
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group8220000000.250.00
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok4220000000.500.00
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach23202241000.000.09
Pryczynicz PawełCEDC Polmos Białystok3202000000.000.67
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz11211000000.090.09
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team7211000300.140.14
Szutko PiotrAptel12211001000.080.08
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank8202111000.000.25
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud6202000000.000.33
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team20220000100.100.00
Mojsak DamianRainter5211000100.200.20
Kakareko KamilRamis8202000000.000.25
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga17211000000.060.06
Michajłow MariuszAptel11220000400.180.00
Chwojko MarcinRamis24202000100.000.08
Chouini MoncefZnienacka5211000000.200.20
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA19202000000.000.11
Car AdrianRamis17211000300.060.06
Szado Kamil (GK)ZPS Biaform SA15202001100.000.13
Dołżyk MichałBosch Service Tech-Car7211110100.140.14
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA4211000000.250.25
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci5220001000.400.00
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz7211000000.140.14
Kondracki SebastianCF Bojary5211000000.200.20
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi18202100400.000.11
Niewiński MichałRainter12211000000.080.08
Timoszuk MateuszAptel22202320000.000.09
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary10211010100.100.10
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach20202000210.000.10
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka13202000000.000.15
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology4211100000.250.25
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF11110000200.090.00
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team2110000000.500.00
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok9101000000.000.11
Klimiuk PawełCooltura Taxi3101000000.000.33
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA6101000000.000.17
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA9101000000.000.11
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II8110000100.130.00
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska1110000001.000.00
Burkovets VadymPoler-Art Team8101000000.000.13
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach8110000100.130.00
Maciulewski RadosławFC Progress Białystok12110000200.080.00
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina8110000000.130.00
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach7101000000.000.14
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach3110000000.330.00
Markowski DamianBosch Service Tech-Car3110000000.330.00
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga4110000000.250.00
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group2110000000.500.00
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team6110000000.170.00
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA13110000000.080.00
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA8110000000.130.00
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II10110000000.100.00
Sochor PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski14101001100.000.07
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach6101000000.000.17
Malesiński AdamAdampol Glovis4110000000.250.00
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis5110000200.200.00
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car9101000100.000.11
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok6110000000.170.00
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz17101000100.000.06
Możdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II12101000210.000.08
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team9110000000.110.00
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis11110001000.090.00
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska2101000000.000.50
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA5110000000.200.00
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car3101000000.000.33
Bartoszuk MaciejKoledzy z boiska4110120000.250.00
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka2110000000.500.00
Popławski ŁukaszTiM5110000000.200.00
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina9101000100.000.11
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA15101000000.000.07
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA7110000000.140.00
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina21110000000.050.00
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA11101000000.000.09
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci2110000000.500.00
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci3110000000.330.00
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto17101000100.000.06
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka17101111000.000.06
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz25101000400.000.04
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz8110000100.130.00
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska3110000100.330.00
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis9101000000.000.11
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank13101000100.000.08
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA4101000000.000.25
Sobocin DominikCF Bojary20110210000.050.00
Faszczewski RomanRainter5110001000.200.00
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky5101000100.000.20
Kamieński PawełTop Auto14101000000.000.07
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group6101000000.000.17
Matysiuk KamilTiM8110000000.130.00
Samojłowicz MarcinMulticco Group12110000200.080.00
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto19101001000.000.05
Fokin IvanINTaF14101110100.000.07
Kępko RafałTop Auto12110000200.080.00
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel1101000000.001.00
Łukaszuk AdamAptel4101000000.000.25
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto8110000000.130.00
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina1110000001.000.00
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank5101001000.000.20
Komarowski MateuszFC Kentucky1101000000.001.00
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group17101000000.000.06
Kruszewski KarolRamis16110000200.060.00
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire2110000000.500.00
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud10110000000.100.00
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA22101000000.000.05
Przybyszewski KamilFC Kentucky3110000000.330.00
Śliżewski PawełCF Bojary2101000000.000.50
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car4101000100.000.25