Hala’22 Asystenci II LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Hala’22 Asystenci II LIGA

Hala'22 Asystenci II LIGA

Zawodnik APG
Szczepanik Marcin1380.62
Wasilewski Mariusz1380.62
Kaniewski Bartosz1280.67
Suszczyński Oktawiusz1370.54
Woroniecki Piotr1170.64
Sołowiej Tomasz1370.54
Jasielczuk Tomasz1260.50
Sokólski Piotr1360.46
Kotyński Dominik1150.45
Filipczuk Krystian1250.42
Sołowiej Arkadiusz1150.45
Zelenko Bohdan1150.45
Zaniewski Mark1150.45
Chodkiewicz Marcin1250.42
Nowicki Patryk940.44
Vovchyk Maksym1340.31
Strzechocki Marek940.44
Zimnoch Paweł341.33
Sarosiek Marcin1040.40
Maćkowiak Tomasz840.50
Łuczak Cezary1140.36
Łukaszewicz Maciej930.33
Dolecki Krzysztof1030.30
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)1330.23
Jurkowicz Mateusz1330.23
Straszyński Łukasz1030.30
Muśko Piotr1230.25
Kontsavy Artsiom1330.23
Grzybowski Stanisław1130.27
Boguski Krzysztof730.43
Fedchyk Andrii1330.23
Moskal Paweł1330.23
Gawryluk Arkadiusz1230.25
Moniuszko Adrian1230.25
Kamiński Jakub1030.30
Grabarczyk Kacper1130.27
Sosnowski Arkadiusz920.22
Jurgielewicz Filip1220.17
Gimier Arkadiusz920.22
Wasilewski Wojciech1220.17
Kazimirov Dmytro520.40
Popławski Przemysław II920.22
Markowski Kamil920.22
Wiński Norbert1020.20
Grycuk Mariusz920.22
Kolas Aliaksandr820.25
Pomichter Patryk1120.18
Sipko Maciej1120.18
Karolczuk Patryk620.33
Kulesza Rafał620.33
Rosiński Łukasz820.25
Wałkuski Bartosz620.33
Fajęcki Kamil920.22
Piakhotski Yauheni1220.17
Astapchyk Artsem920.22
Sakowski Sebastian1020.20
Kryszczyński Jarosław720.29
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof820.25
Pryczynicz Paweł320.67
Malinowski Piotr820.25
Szyszko Adrian810.13
Zysk Tomasz810.13
Iwaniuk Janusz910.11
Możdżyński Maciej1110.09
Sochor Paweł1310.08
Kaczanowski Daniel910.11
Bagan Sławomir510.20
Wnorowski Łukasz210.50
Trusiewicz Marcin710.14
Lulewicz Daniel1110.09
Przemielewski Patryk410.25
Uścinowicz Mateusz1310.08
Ozacet Adem710.14
Mielnicki Jakub1110.09
Lubowicki Sylwester810.13
Bagan Adrian210.50
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof610.17
Buzun Karol111.00
Burkovets Vadym710.14
Kondracki Sebastian510.20
Ostaszewski Krzysztof111.00
Milkamanowicz Tomasz710.14
Srebnyuk Dmitry1010.10
Chwiedź Jakub910.11
Tratsiak Uladzimir1210.08
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz1210.08
Dołżyk Michał710.14
Jurkowicz Rafał1310.08
Pieńkowski Karol710.14
Puchajda Adam1210.08
Klepacki Przemysław910.11
Brzeziński Damian610.17
Jaroszuk Piotr310.33
Chwojko Marcin1110.09
Lewczuk Paweł910.11
Popławski Przemysław810.13
Wnuszyński Karol410.25
Fokin Ivan1310.08
Łokić Wojciech1010.10
Łapka Bartosz1110.09
Tyborowski Zbigniew1010.10
Szaciłowski Krzysztof310.33