IV edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

IV edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne

IV edycja - klasyfikacje indywidualne

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Chilmon Damian26504010750101.540.38
Skrzypek Łukasz27493811760001.410.41
Jasielczuk Tomasz22463610660101.640.45
Monicz Andrzej264421231080400.810.88
Zaręba Przemysław16372314660001.440.88
Krysztopik Robert22362214970201.000.64
Gryszkiewicz Edward24341618430000.670.75
Bruliński Damian24341915640200.790.63
Kryński Natan18311813330101.000.72
Popławski Przemysław22311417650300.640.77
Szczepanik Marcin2730237320100.850.26
Klimuk Igor203014166501000.700.80
Zaniewski Dawid23281612210400.700.52
Kondraciuk Mateusz1528226430401.470.40
Astapchyk Artsem2627207210300.770.27
Sujeta Karol25271710540100.680.40
Vovchyk Maksym2426179430400.710.38
Klimuk Andrei II13261214430000.921.08
Fabiszewski Patryk1626179210101.060.56
Chitruszko Paweł22251213111100.550.59
Kazimirov Dmytro22251510200200.680.45
Dawidowski Karol1624159210100.940.56
Olizarowicz Karol25241212220200.480.48
Han Bartosz25241410211400.560.40
Zolnik Stanisław2223203220100.910.14
Kozak Mateusz2622148220200.540.31
Zaniewski Mateusz2022157540300.750.35
Pomichter Patryk1421129330200.860.64
Woźniak Michał Leszek19211110110000.580.53
Moskal Paweł2521714211700.280.56
Suwała Piotr2121714420300.330.67
Łukasiewicz Mateusz2121129220200.570.43
Ołowiecki Konrad2620812210300.310.46
Kadłubowski Krzysztof1920128320000.630.42
Stryjecki Artur1920173330200.890.16
Kolas Aliaksandr2120155200610.710.24
Chrościcki Cezary1220191330001.580.08
Borowski Błażej2620812320300.310.46
Werda Norbert1719712210000.410.71
Wasilewski Maciej2419163120100.670.13
Chaniewski Mateusz2119136220100.620.29
Klepacki Przemysław2318810000100.350.43
Florczyk Paweł1518117222100.730.47
Wszeborowski Konrad1718117210200.650.41
Suszczyński Oktawiusz2518711310400.280.44
Staniszewski Albert1917512000700.260.63
Zieliński Wojciech241789000100.330.38
Niewiński Kamil917125430001.330.56
Błaszko Patryk2016106110200.500.30
Augustynowicz Patryk131697210600.690.54
Kiszło Błażej1915105110300.530.26
Strzeszewski Sebastian1615114220200.690.25
Miczejko Janusz2215114220100.500.18
Jurkowicz Mateusz2115105100010.480.24
Boguszewski Jacek2415411210100.170.46
Korolewski Marek151596101100.600.40
Jurkowicz Rafał251578110200.280.32
Panasewicz Aleksander121578110300.580.67
Owerczuk Tomasz81495220201.130.63
Olizarowicz Gabriel181477110100.390.39
Sipko Maciej161495100010.560.31
Fedchyk Andrii261459110300.190.35
Nazarko Marcin111394220000.820.36
Ościłowski Marcin261349101300.150.35
Kovalov Oleksii101376220100.700.60
Sakowicz Rafał201367110100.300.35
Karolczuk Patryk111394220000.820.36
Lubowicki Sylwester201385000100.400.25
Worona Łukasz191349110100.210.47
Kontsavy Artsiom171358110300.290.47
Kużel Kacper211358210300.240.38
Banachowski Radosław201257000300.250.35
Łazowski Adam231284311800.350.17
Twardowski Marcin812120220001.500.00
Danilczuk Sebastian171275000100.410.29
Ciereszko Dominik121266110100.500.50
Jaroszuk Piotr1412210110100.140.71
Wnorowski Łukasz211275210000.330.24
Bagiński Adrian271275000100.260.19
Pawluczuk Przemysław131284200100.620.31
Oświeciński Damian151248110500.270.53
Konopko Bartłomiej1312102110000.770.15
Wasilewski Mariusz221257101310.230.32
Gulc Dawid241257110610.210.29
Lupa Marek151248110000.270.53
Niemyjski Dominik1212102110100.830.17
Niebrzydowski Sebastian1912102110200.530.11
Chyliński Grzegorz91248110100.440.89
Puchajda Adam141293110000.640.21
Bańkowski Bartosz141147110500.290.50
Margużewicz Mariusz151174100300.470.27
Brak Damian201183001010.400.15
Krzyżanowski Dawid111174210100.640.36
Brzostowski Dariusz211165000200.290.24
Zacharczuk Adam131165000000.460.38
Woronowicz Wojciech91055220300.560.56
Sadowski Wojciech161046000500.250.38
Ostapowicz Piotr161082110000.500.13
Stachurski Łukasz111064321100.550.36
Gulc Jakub111082220200.730.18
Piakhotski Yauheni231037000700.130.30
Szafara Piotr201082110100.400.10
Radinović Marko251028111000.080.32
Niebrzydowski Mateusz161064110100.380.25
Dzieduszow Krzysztof111073100100.640.27
Dudko Jakub131082000200.620.15
Karacz Marek181073000100.390.17
Cichoński Arkadiusz191082200000.420.11
Urynowicz Krzysztof14954110200.360.29
Sosnowski Oskar12927110000.170.58
Sobczyk Eryk21954110000.240.19
Kosiński Piotr17954100000.290.24
Kaczanowski Daniel18909110100.000.50
Charytoniuk Karol13972110500.540.15
Stupak Mariusz13972000100.540.15
Gromko Mariusz16981110100.500.06
Sakowski Damian9972110200.780.22
Hardzeichyk Aliaksandr23972000200.300.09
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)24927340410.080.29
Bawerna Artur14945001600.290.36
Pruszyński Grzegorz26972001000.270.08
Maciulewski Radosław24981110100.330.04
Dumnych Mark20972001200.350.10
Matuszewski Przemysław19954110400.260.21
Łukowski Paweł18945000100.220.28
Tomczyk Robert22826100200.090.27
Kulfan Damian20871000700.350.05
Koszycki Mateusz22826001100.090.27
Osmólski Radosław12835000200.250.42
Malinowski Wojciech23853100500.220.13
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej10844110200.400.40
Oświeciński Maciej13826000100.150.46
Nowicki Patryk18871100000.390.06
Pilipiuk Łukasz17844110100.240.24
Kulfan Michał9853110000.560.33
Szyszko Adrian19853000100.260.16
Gawryluk Arkadiusz17826000000.120.35
Bohdanowicz Piotr12853100000.420.25
Bietkał Michał13862001200.460.15
Klimuk Andrei19835110100.160.26
Płoński Adam17826000200.120.35
Kowalko Konrad9835000100.330.56
Więsław Marcin22853000000.230.14
Górzyński Damian18844210000.220.22
Wasiluk Damian15844000210.270.27
Trusiewicz Marcin14853000200.360.21
Łachacz Mariusz20871210600.350.05
Bogdan Kamil15835111100.200.33
Weremczuk Rafał10853110200.500.30
Owsiejczuk Michał22862110200.270.09
Gąsowski Adam23817110000.040.30
Karpiński Hubert6871110101.170.17
Kołodko Kamil19734001000.160.21
Steckiewicz Michał21716000200.050.29
Wilczko Paweł18743110810.220.17
Kaszuba Maciej13734100100.230.31
Masłowski Jakub14734000400.210.29
Tarasiuk Filip14734000300.210.29
Wojdałowicz Łukasz22725110300.090.23
Waszkiewicz Marek2716100000.503.00
Kondraciuk Paweł6743220100.670.50
Klisiatys Fabian13743110000.310.23
Lubowicki Paweł17734000100.180.24
Arent Mateusz12761110100.500.08
Tołwiński Krzysztof9743000000.440.33
Orpik Kacper147252201000.140.36
Rudnicki Witold (GK)-7761210310.860.14
Banicki Marcin5761110001.200.20
Koszelew Paweł15752000000.330.13
Koc Maciej6743110200.670.50
Nawrocki Grzegorz24743110510.170.13
Sarosiek Michał5615220000.201.00
Pryczynicz Paweł4633110000.750.75
Pogorzelski Rafał13633100000.230.23
Martyniuk Andrei12633000000.250.25
Horodeński Kamil20642100010.200.10
Yarmolich Anatoli15642000100.270.13
Kulik Piotr22642001100.180.09
Jary Damian13642000100.310.15
Sosnowski Arkadiusz13633000100.230.23
Lupa Dawid8651200000.630.13
Seklecki Damian15642000000.270.13
Szleszyński Tomasz14660000100.430.00
Mieczkowski Kacper II11651110100.450.09
Szymborski Arkadiusz3633100001.001.00
Pogorzelski Olaf8642000100.500.25
Oksiuta Karol18660110100.330.00
Zubkowicz Norbert6633110000.500.50
Ostaszewski Marek21633210300.140.14
Mielnicki Jakub7633000300.430.43
Grzybowski Stanisław14633110000.210.21
Packiewicz Adrian10624000000.200.40
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)18624220300.110.22
Kupiec Kamil7633000100.430.43
Wielanowski Przemysław10642000100.400.20
Adamski Mateusz10615110000.100.50
Jakiel Andrzej21633000910.140.14
Laskowski Michał6651000300.830.17
Śliwowski Dawid16624000000.130.25
Chwojko Marcin23633000200.130.13
Dzitkowski Marcin10642100010.400.20
Kamieński Paweł17633000000.180.18
Broniewicz Filip16651000000.310.06
Citko Adrian9523110200.220.33
Cimoch Kamil15523000400.130.20
Kamiński Patryk12514100100.080.33
Kryński Jacek14505000200.000.36
Stoczko Kamil11523100100.180.27
Kakareko Kamil7541000000.570.14
Biliński Andrzej9550000000.560.00
Buryło Radosław9523000000.220.33
Pacholek Jakub20532000800.150.10
Kiwierowicz Konrad8541000100.500.13
Nartowicz Krystian13523000200.150.23
Ceckowski Kamil16514000800.060.25
Pieńkowski Karol20532000000.150.10
Stepaniuk Marek16541100300.250.06
Dolida Marcin10523000100.200.30
Głowacki Bartosz16523000210.130.19
Iskrzak Krzysztof7550110000.710.00
Rynkowski Paweł12514000000.080.33
Socik Łukasz16514000000.060.25
Zaniewski Mark23514000100.040.17
Samsonov Dzianis2550000102.500.00
Woroszyło Marek25514000000.040.16
Stachurski Jakub4523000000.500.75
Łodziński Adam8541000000.500.13
Łupiński Piotr8541100200.500.13
Ratajek Robert9523110200.220.33
Zabokrzecki Hubert9541000100.440.11
Mantiuk Michał10514000100.100.40
Boguski Krzysztof15523100110.130.20
Muśko Piotr7550000000.710.00
Kajewski Miłosz10523000000.200.30
Radinović Daniel18523000500.110.17
Bartoszuk Tomasz (GK)23523111010.090.13
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester17541000100.240.06
Sagun Krzysztof18440000100.220.00
Pawłowski Dawid9413000000.110.33
Żochowski Cezary9422000200.220.22
German Dawid6413000100.170.50
Dojlida Filip4431000000.750.25
Parfieniuk Piotr23413000000.040.13
Szczukiewicz Patryk6431100100.500.17
Móżdżyński Maciej16431100600.190.06
Wnuszyński Karol17422000200.120.12
Grabarczyk Kacper (GK)15404220100.000.27
Niegowski Norbert3413110100.331.00
Ciereszko Mateusz10422000100.200.20
Gardocki Michał18422100300.110.11
Strzałkowski Artur13431000000.230.08
Czajkowski Karol3413110000.331.00
Srebnyuk Dmitry4422000000.500.50
Naumnik Karol14422000000.140.14
Sokół Tomasz (GK)-11422000100.180.18
Chodkiewicz Marcin20431000310.150.05
Borys Damian2431000001.500.50
Tratsiak Uladzimir11413220000.090.27
Skąpski Marcin16440000000.250.00
Sawicki Szymon12422000200.170.17
Jurowczyk Zbigniew18440000100.220.00
Kozłowski Karol6422000000.330.33
Tarasiewicz Michał8413000100.130.38
Kryński Krystian9413100100.110.33
Grodzki Michał6431000000.500.17
Gierasimiuk Michał15431000200.200.07
Michałowski Euzebiusz11431110000.270.09
Radzymiński Łukasz14422110200.140.14
Łukasiewicz Mateusz (GK)6404000000.000.67
Milewski Eryk4413110000.250.75
Jeziorski Mateusz8422000100.250.25
Popławski Dawid16422000000.130.13
Nobert Konrad10431000200.300.10
Gołub Andrzej7431210100.430.14
Łukaszewicz Maciej8431000000.380.13
Krzemień Wojciech17312000400.060.12
Kleszczewski Karol12312000000.080.17
Sak Bartosz2312000110.501.00
Pacewicz Paweł7303000000.000.43
Włodarczyk Artur12330000100.250.00
Łapka Bartosz8321000000.250.13
Łokić Wojciech10303001100.000.30
Janucik Michał2330000001.500.00
Kalicki Mateusz5321000000.400.20
Szarejko Michał11312000000.090.18
Gajewski Mateusz7321000000.290.14
Czeremcha Kamil13312000200.080.15
Zaniewski Damian5312000000.200.40
Szymanowicz Łukasz10321000100.200.10
Jarmolik Radosław7330000100.430.00
Kamiński Jakub22312000200.050.09
Daniluk Dawid5321100000.400.20
Tworkowski Karol8321000100.250.13
Chmielewski Łukasz17330000000.180.00
Giełażyn Piotr14321000000.140.07
Seliwanów Michał6330000000.500.00
Kopczuk Dominik10321000000.200.10
Jakubowski Piotr12330000100.250.00
Mazur Hubert2321000101.000.50
Kapłunow Paweł16330000100.190.00
Tymiński Kamil10330000000.300.00
Biełasz Piotr (BR)16312110000.060.13
Kamieński Karol9312000000.110.22
Klepacki Radosław5312000200.200.40
Śliwiński Marcin8321000100.250.13
Strilets Mykola7312000000.140.29
Rećko Mateusz11303000200.000.27
Orzechowski Sebastian5321000000.400.20
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz9303000100.000.33
Wierciszewski Oskar1321000002.001.00
Sokólski Piotr10321000110.200.10
Janowicz Krzysztof11321000000.180.09
Giczan Wiktor10312110200.100.20
Grabowski Rafał10330000000.300.00
Czyrski Dorian12312000000.080.17
Stawierej Adam20321000000.100.05
Kaniewski Bartosz5312000100.200.40
Andrejczuk Dariusz7321000000.290.14
Pęza Szymon9330000000.330.00
Nachiło Waldemar9312000000.110.22
Kobeszko Błażej II4321000000.500.25
Lech Ignacy4312000000.250.50
Półtorak Wojciech14321000300.140.07
Tylicki Krzysztof (GK)6321000000.330.17
Wawiernia Tomasz12312000000.080.17
Doroszkiewicz Norbert3312000100.330.67
Jarocki Piotr7321000200.290.14
Jakuć Bartłomiej4220000000.500.00
Domaradzki Adrian12211000500.080.08
Cybulko Mateusz2220000001.000.00
Sobolewski Przemysław2211000000.500.50
Kierski Dawid7220000000.290.00
Wołosowicz Łukasz (GK)3211000000.330.33
Guziejko Dawid1220000002.000.00
Tomczyk Kamil8211000000.130.13
Zinovchik Maksim4220000000.500.00
Falkowski Mateusz3220000000.670.00
Muczyński Karol7211000000.140.14
Cegiełka Krystian3211000000.330.33
Półkośnik Cezary12220000000.170.00
Rybiński Filip23220000210.090.00
Szaciłowski Krzysztof11220000000.180.00
Sacharko Przemysław15211000000.070.07
Kowalczuk Karol6202000200.000.33
Łuckiewicz Bartosz11220000200.180.00
Sokólski Dawid11220000100.180.00
Baranowski Patryk (GK)16202200000.000.13
Karpinski Ilya5211100000.200.20
Łapiński Artur (GK)19202120000.000.11
Fajęcki Kamil12220000000.170.00
Maliszewski Bartosz6220000000.330.00
Słoma Ernest4220000000.500.00
Przyłucki Dominic2220100001.000.00
Hyżyk Szymon9202000000.000.22
Muczyński Rafał2211000000.500.50
Murach Karol10211000000.100.10
Maliszewski Bartosz (GK)13202000100.000.15
Jodkowski Marek (GK)18211450000.060.06
Zalisz Robert13211000000.080.08
Kozłowski Sebastian3202000200.000.67
Radzikowski Rafał9211000100.110.11
Filipczuk Krystian10211000000.100.10
Olkowski Kacper13220000200.150.00
Romaniuk Michał11211000000.090.09
Bielawiec Michał12202000000.000.17
Kamiński Łukasz7211000000.140.14
Mordasewicz Aleks3211000000.330.33
Wyszomirski Mariusz5220000000.400.00
Kazberuk Daniel (GK)20202000000.000.10
Zimnoch Paweł7202000100.000.29
Fokin Ivan (GK)21211320000.050.05
Zieliński Mateusz11211000200.090.09
Bajkowski Błażej8211000000.130.13
Lupa Adrian (GK)26202320200.000.08
Kępko Rafał7220000300.290.00
Szczęsny Damian4220110000.500.00
Bayer Emilian1202000000.002.00
Klikowski Dawid (GK)23202000000.000.09
Polkowski Tomasz6211000100.170.17
Woźniel Jędrzej1220110002.000.00
Księżopolski Cezary20220000000.100.00
Rutkowski Mateusz (GK)25211210000.040.04
Strzechocki Marek11220000100.180.00
Dołżyk Michał2211000000.500.50
Rodziewicz Maciej15220000300.130.00
Litvin Mikalai13211000000.080.08
Zimnoch Karol7202000100.000.29
Spychała Grzegorz5211000100.200.20
Wołosowicz Łukasz16202000100.000.13
Moniuszko Adrian15211001100.070.07
Grycuk Mariusz19202000000.000.11
Jastrzębski Mateusz (GK)11202110000.000.18
Lisowski Łukasz6220000010.330.00
Hrubczyński Kamil6211000000.170.17
Wiński Norbert14211000200.070.07
Savich Illia3202000000.000.67
Żuberek Bartłomiej2202000000.001.00
Kulesza Hubert (GK)9101000010.000.11
Rohau Mikhail4101000100.000.25
Czarnecki Daniel4110000000.250.00
Domaszewicz Michał23101000100.000.04
Andrzejewski Kamil10110000000.100.00
Daniłowski Karol7101000000.000.14
Mierzejewski Jacek8101000000.000.13
Łukaszewicz Adrian1110000001.000.00
Garbowski Szymon6101000300.000.17
Tynkiewicz Jakub21101000100.000.05
Otapowicz Piotr11101100000.000.09
Wejkowski Sebastian9101000000.000.11
Lewczuk Paweł6101000000.000.17
Czajkowski Zbigniew11101000000.000.09
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)19101011100.000.05
Mordasewicz Sebastian3101000000.000.33
Wilczyński Jakub (GK)10101000000.000.10
Zdanowicz Jakub3101000000.000.33
Warszycki Mariusz10101110010.000.10
Brałkowski Paweł1110000001.000.00
Volokhovskyi Anatolii4110000000.250.00
Stupak Paweł11110000000.090.00
Dmuchowski Marek16110000000.060.00
Szwagierek Dawid8110000000.130.00
Zawadzki Szymon2110110000.500.00
Sapieha Damian (GK)24101250000.000.04
Lewandowski Paweł5110000000.200.00
Obuchowski Kamil10110000000.100.00
Piszczatowski Łukasz5101000000.000.20
Sołowiej Arkadiusz7110000000.140.00
Siemieńczyk Adrian8110000100.130.00
Malesiński Adam6101000100.000.17
Grzegorczyk Paweł19110000600.050.00
Sienkiewicz Bogusz5110000000.200.00
Kowalczuk Sylwester (GK)14101220100.000.07
Sacharczuk Tomasz10110000100.100.00
Perko Łukasz3101000000.000.33
Sienicki Mirosław5101000100.000.20
Pietrzycki Marcin8110000000.130.00
Malinowski Mariusz6110000000.170.00
Kidrycki Arkadiusz6110000100.170.00
Davydzenka Ihar9101000300.000.11
Szczerbiński Dawid20101000200.000.05
Chojak Jakub12110000100.080.00
Kryszczyński Jarosław11110000000.090.00
Zubelik Wiesław2110000000.500.00
Sawicki Piotr7110000000.140.00
Ciemny Olaf2110000000.500.00
Czyżewski Damian4110000000.250.00
Pawluczuk Marcin2110000000.500.00
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry23110000200.040.00
Nazar Tomasz21101000100.000.05
Niewiarowski Marek1110000001.000.00
Zasowski Łukasz6101000000.000.17
Paciorek Artur Sylwester (GK)17101111000.000.06
Wierciszewski Oskar (GK)4101000000.000.25
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof7110000000.140.00
Małachowicz Bartosz7101000000.000.14
Andrelczyk Tomasz2110110100.500.00
Łosiewicz Mateusz4110110000.250.00
Snarski Adam6101000000.000.17
Iwaniuk Janusz4110000000.250.00
Wojnarowski Kamil2101000000.000.50
Fiłonowicz Łukasz5101000000.000.20
Caruso Adrian4101000000.000.25
Trofimiuk Krzysztof (GK)7110120000.140.00
Szado Kamil (GK)7101000000.000.14
Kamiński Kamil2101000000.000.50
Kowalczuk Sylwester4101000000.000.25
Kuźma Piotr16101000100.000.06
Cimoch Mariusz8101000000.000.13
Gorzelski Piotr (GK)-14101101000.000.07
Dolecki Krzysztof4101000200.000.25
Abramowicz Rafał4101000000.000.25
Szczepanik Łukasz (GK)8101010100.000.13
Kondraciuk Mariusz13101110000.000.08