Hala’23/24 KARTKI II LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Hala’23/24 KARTKI II LIGA

Hala'23/24 KARTKI II LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II1150
Sakowski DamianFc Bajaga1250
Leszek SzymonWIARA PIASTA II840
Andrelczyk TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1040
Pacholek JakubFC GRUBASSY1440
Klimuk IgorINTaF1430
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach1230
Łachacz MariuszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1230
Horodeński KamilUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1430
Krasowski JakubFC GRUBASSY730
Zolnik StanisławFC GRUBASSY630
Dworakowski OskarPromil430
Czajkowski ZbigniewKonceptbud630
Sosnowski ArkadiuszVESTA1030
Domaradzki AdrianUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1030
Rudnicki WitoldGTS Nowa Wygoda720
Tkaczuk DawidOSMAR1120
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA920
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach1220
Koc MaciejUnibep Bielsk Podlaski920
Gardocki MichałWaleczne Orły1220
Biełasz Piotr (BR)Mają Rozmach1220
Sak BartoszFC GRUBASSY620
Strzechocki MarekOSMAR1020
Cimoch KamilEskular1220
Chwojko MarcinRamis1520
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF620
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF1320
Szymborski ArkadiuszRamis1120
Mantiuk MichałOSMAR1320
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok920
Giczan WiktorFC GRUBASSY820
Banachowski RadosławZPS Biaform SA820
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga1220
Klimuk AndreiINTaF820
Zimnoch PawełEskular820
Koszycki MateuszWaleczne Orły1320
Tworkowski KarolGTS Nowa Wygoda920
Filimioniuk PawełPromil1120
Perko ŁukaszKonceptbud820
Niebrzydowski SebastianWaleczne Orły820
Twardowski MarcinWIARA PIASTA II1020
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA620
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud1320
Piotrowicz AdamPromil1020
Miłkowski SylwesterPromil720
Grelecki MichałPromil920
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok1120
Móżdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II520
Cimoch MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda1210
Kazberuk DanielFC GRUBASSY1010
Radzikowski RafałOSMAR1210
Markowski KamilRamis1310
Waszczeniuk PawełEskular1010
Jach WiktorEskular1110
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok1010
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach410
Ościłowski MarcinOSMAR1510
Kleszczewski KarolEskular1110
Maciulewski RadosławFC Progress Białystok1510
Krzyżanowski DawidFC GRUBASSY410
Bajko MichałUnibep Bielsk Podlaski310
Wysocki MaciejZPS Biaform SA1010
Truchel KamilFC GRUBASSY811
Jeziorski MateuszGTS Nowa Wygoda510
Kaczanowski DanielGTS Nowa Wygoda1210
Czeremcha KamilAdampol Glovis910
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II610
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA1310
Łokić WojciechRamis1210
Grzybowski StanisławCF Bojary1110
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF410
Dumnych MarkINTaF1210
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga1110
Charytoniuk KarolFC Progress Białystok610
Wilczyński JakubOSMAR1010
Sokół WojciechKonceptbud1110
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok410
Savich IlliaINTaF1210
Chilmon DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok1510
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach1510
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok1510
Kozłowski KacperPromil910
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud510
Popławski MarekKonceptbud910
Wielanowski PrzemysławWaleczne Orły1210
Malinowski AdamOSMAR710
Szwagierek DawidFC GRUBASSY810
Włodarczyk MichałGTS Nowa Wygoda1410
Ratajek RobertGTS Nowa Wygoda1210
Siemieniuk JakubUnibep Bielsk Podlaski610
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA910
Jackowski PatrykKonceptbud1210
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga1410
Żełudkowski BorysMają Rozmach310
Tymiński MaciejPromil1110
Stryjecki ArturWaleczne Orły1210
Rybiński FilipFC GRUBASSY1310
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach1410
Rutkowski JakubFc Bajaga1110
Ostaszewski KrzysztofMają Rozmach310
Wojtulewicz RobertFC Progress Białystok810
Kontsavy ArtsiomEskular1110
Pesliak DzmitryINTaF310
Gawryluk ArkadiuszEskular1310
Tarasiuk WojciechFC Progress Białystok110
Dobrydnio PrzemysławFc Bajaga800
Terebun ŁukaszFC GRUBASSY1400
Masłowski JakubFC GRUBASSY1101
Augustyńczuk MichałFC GRUBASSY600
Zolnik MikołajFC GRUBASSY700
Krysztopik RobertAdampol Glovis000
Mocarski MarekZPS Biaform SA900
Skowroński DanielUnibep Bielsk Podlaski500
Olejnik MichałWIARA PIASTA II700
Bogdan KamilWaleczne Orły600
Dzierżyński JakubWaleczne Orły900
Horoszko PrzemysławWaleczne Orły100
Kowalczuk SylwesterWaleczne Orły1000
Olichwier ArkadiuszWaleczne Orły000
Pasternak IvanVESTA000
Malinowski PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski300
Nazar TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski800
Rusel RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1200
Stepaniuk MarekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1000
Kosewski KonradFC Progress Białystok200
Wiosek JacekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski300
Karpuk KamilRamis200
Lupa AdrianFc Bajaga1300
Żołnierski TeofilRamis500
Oksiuta KarolOSMAR1400
Parfieniuk PiotrOSMAR1400
Radziejewski SebastianFc Bajaga1000
Rafałowski PawełOSMAR700
Repucho MichałMają Rozmach100
Ciereszko MateuszKonceptbud1000
Żukowski RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski600
Rzepniewski WojciechOSMAR1000
Muczyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car000
Dzehil AlehINTaF100
Oświeciński DamianOSMAR900
Nazarko MarcinOSMAR500
Jakimowicz MaciejOSMAR100
Aleksiejuk MaciejOSMAR400
Ivin YauheniVESTA000
Huz YuryINTaF300
Taimasau AliakseiINTaF100
Sawicki PiotrGTS Nowa Wygoda1300
Minevich AliakseiINTaF500
Kulik VladislavINTaF500
Terazona-Lozano NelverFC Progress Białystok400
Parejko PiotrFC Progress Białystok400
Stec KarolFC Progress Białystok1100
Kalinowski MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Sacharczuk TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda1100
Szymanowicz ŁukaszGTS Nowa Wygoda400
Woroszyło MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Urynowicz FranciszekPromil700
Stryjecki KamilWaleczne Orły200
Słoma ErnestWaleczne Orły700
Polkowski ArkadiuszZPS Biaform SA800
Chojnowski MiłoszPromil200
Gąsowski Łukasz CzesławFC Progress Białystok500
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA000
Skiepko HubertPromil500
Włodarczyk ArturGTS Nowa Wygoda1400
Sawko MikołajPromil900
Puciłowski JakubPromil900
Herniak MateuszPromil900
Dobryniewski KrystianPromil1101
Warszycki MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda1000
Żochowski CezaryGTS Nowa Wygoda500
Chaniewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Kryński KrystianRamis1100
Kadłubowski KrzysztofBosch Service Tech-Car000
Roszczenko JakubFC DrTusz000
Semborski DanielFC Progress Białystok1000
Zaniewski DamianAdampol Glovis000
Sarosiek MichałTop Auto900
Lengiewicz MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Dawidejt DariuszFc Bajaga1100
Gajewski MateuszFC DrTusz000
Weremczuk RafałFC DrTusz000
Wojdałowicz ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1400
Pakhomenko VadzimVESTA000
Kovalov OleksiiVESTA000
Mukaseyeu DzmitryINTaF1200
Rapaport AndreiINTaF200
Staniszewski AlbertZPS Biaform SA1300
Olizarowicz KarolWIARA PIASTA II900
Rutkowski DamianFC Progress Białystok600
Zyskowski Piotr SylwesterUnibep Bielsk Podlaski500
Kryński JacekRamis1400
Sagun KrzysztofUnibep Bielsk Podlaski901
Klimuk Andrei IIVESTA000
Sacharko PrzemysławEskular200
Skąpski MarcinEskular1100
Grzyb CezaryEskular500
Górzyński DamianMają Rozmach1100
Sujeta KarolMają Rozmach800
Maliszewski BartoszWaleczne Orły500
Romaniuk PiotrUnibep Bielsk Podlaski000
Niebrzydowski MateuszWaleczne Orły1100
Bujnarowski PiotrWIARA PIASTA II1100
Stypułkowski JanuszWaleczne Orły300
Kraczko TomaszWaleczne Orły100
Dubiło PiotrWaleczne Orły500
Boraczyński KacperWaleczne Orły400
Dojlidko KonradAdampol Glovis000
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car000
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach1400
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary000
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok000
Jastrzębski MateuszTop Auto300
Boguski KrzysztofWaleczne Orły700
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA000
Gulc DawidVESTA000
Sobocin DominikCF Bojary000
Demiańczuk MariuszEskular1000
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga1200
Iwaniuk BartoszSantos000
Tylicki KrzysztofOSMAR1000
Wołosowicz ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000
Półtorak WojciechOSMAR700
Wielogórski DamianMają Rozmach100
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok1100
Kosowski DawidOSMAR1401
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA1100
Gajdziński DanielAptel000
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Szado Kamil (GK)ZPS Biaform SA500
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA100
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA200
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA1000
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA900
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA200
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok1200
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA200
Wnorowski ŁukaszKonceptbud1200
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga1400
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz000
Kryński NatanMulticco Group000
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok200
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok1100
Malinowski MariuszTop Auto000
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka000
Hryckiewicz PatrykAptel000
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz000
Gul TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda900
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud700
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud1000
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud1200
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud000
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga500
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car000
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car000
Giełażyn PiotrTop Auto000
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz000
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz000
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz000
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz000
Rećko MateuszGTS Nowa Wygoda900
Niewiński MichałFC Progress Białystok600
Kapłunow PawełFC Progress Białystok1300
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud400
Naumnik KarolTop Auto000
Łapka BartoszFC DrTusz100
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank000
Car AdrianFC DrTusz000
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz000
Niewiński KamilHanbud000
Fokin IvanINTaF1500
Klikowski DawidHurtownia Krokus000
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis500
Lewczuk PawełRamis200
Łodziński AdamKonceptbud500
Mierzejewski JacekEskular600
Biernacki WojciechKonceptbud500
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank000
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank000
Kulesza RafałPoltank000
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank000
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank000
Czyżewski DamianZPS Biaform SA500
Górski AdrianSantos000
Lewończuk KonradSantos000
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok1400
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank000
Rohau MikhailINTaF400
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF1300
Zaniewski MarkINTaF800
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF600
Litvin MikalaiINTaF800
Sipko MaciejRamis1301
Kryszczyński JarosławPoltank000
Pryczynicz PawełCEDC Polmos Białystok200
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car000
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok100
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz000
Banicki MarcinFC DrTusz000
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary000
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga200
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga901
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga300
Gołąbeski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car000
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car000
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach100
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok400
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga200
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA000
Ozacet AdemVESTA000
Zelenko BohdanVESTA000
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA000
Sochor PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski1400
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok1000
Zabielski ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II900
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car000
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II1100
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II800
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II300
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II600
Rutkowski MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car000
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car000
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car000
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach1100
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA000
Łukasiewicz MateuszAptel000
Śliżewski PawełWIARA PIASTA II000
Lech IgnacyHanbud300
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank000
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank000
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank000
Brzeziński DamianOSMAR600
Kołodko KamilM-Fire000
Backiel PrzemysławPTH Maltrans Znienacka200
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary000
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA500
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary000
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary000
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary000
Żebrowski SebastianSantos000
Samojlik ŁukaszAptel000
Pawłowski DawidFC Progress Białystok000
Mojsik KrzysztofAptel000
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA1100
Kruszewski KarolFc Bajaga500
Szeremeta RafałTIM TomBud000
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA000
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga600
Zieliński WojciechEskular1300
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz000
Kondracki SebastianCF Bojary000
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary000
Steckiewicz MichałWaleczne Orły600
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok200
Szczepanik RafałVESTA000
Stankiewicz MateuszTIM TomBud000
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA000
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach100
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach500
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz000
Bajkowski KacperRamis600
Błaszko PatrykFc Bajaga1300
Maleszewski JacekPoltank000
Sokólski PiotrFC DrTusz100
Zubkou ArtsiomVESTA000