III edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

III edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne

III edycja - klasyfikacje indywidualne

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Chilmon Damian29554510840101.550.34
Klimuk Igor19433112660301.630.63
Astapchyk Artsem27382810320301.040.37
Savich Illia23381820960300.780.87
Zaręba Przemysław20372116660001.050.80
Kondraciuk Mateusz17372611760201.530.65
Jasielczuk Tomasz20352510640001.250.50
Sakowski Damian1732257430801.470.41
Szczepanik Marcin25301416210200.560.64
Turowski Adrian2330246651501.040.26
Bruliński Damian19271611320300.840.58
Pomichter Patryk21261610440200.760.48
Twardowski Marcin20261511420200.750.55
Ołowiecki Konrad2622913330500.350.50
Woźniel Jędrzej1322139330201.000.69
Trusiewicz Marcin2621165000200.620.19
Moniuszko Adrian2821912210200.320.43
Błaszko Patryk2621156310100.580.23
Sipko Maciej24211110211310.460.42
Gryszkiewicz Edward1820713220000.390.72
Chitruszko Paweł2820119310000.390.32
Daniluk Dawid1620164320101.000.25
Kazimirov Dmytro2820173440000.610.11
Głowacki Bartosz21201010540100.480.48
Sosnowski Arkadiusz1920128520300.630.42
Maciulewski Radosław28201010410300.360.36
Skrzypek Łukasz2319127210100.520.30
Fabiszewski Patryk1019163510201.600.30
Dumnych Mark2519514100300.200.56
Korolewski Marek2318126100600.520.26
Mantiuk Michał2718810110400.300.37
Weremczuk Rafał1518810110200.530.67
Pęza Szymon1618144110300.880.25
Ciereszko Mateusz2018117320000.550.35
Vovchyk Maksym2518117110500.440.28
Suwała Piotr2618810421300.310.38
Wnorowski Łukasz2517116100100.440.24
Kiszło Błażej1617116320400.690.38
Kaniewski Bartosz2217107320000.450.32
Popławski Przemysław1817116000600.610.33
Pietrzycki Marcin2216115310310.500.23
Filipczuk Krystian2316106430200.430.26
Boguszewski Jacek241679110200.290.38
Kulfan Damian201688110200.400.40
Suszczyński Oktawiusz201688000000.400.40
Wasilewski Maciej241688211100.330.33
Kupiec Kamil2016106210300.500.30
Ostapowicz Piotr2416106200300.420.25
Wilczko Paweł241679220800.290.38
Sarosiek Michał1415411110000.290.79
Wojdałowicz Łukasz2215105310000.450.23
Górzyński Damian1115114310001.000.36
Rodziewicz Maciej251596100500.360.24
Chodkiewicz Marcin221596211700.410.27
Borowski Błażej231587431200.350.30
Puchajda Adam2215114110400.500.18
Grzybowski Stanisław221587300100.360.32
Łazowski Adam231587110000.350.30
Dolida Marcin261569110200.230.35
Grzegorczyk Paweł291578210200.240.28
Krysztopik Robert101578430000.700.80
Kryński Natan1514104220200.670.27
Szymborski Arkadiusz1914104000300.530.21
Jurkowicz Mateusz261459100000.190.35
Kulfan Michał1314410010000.310.77
Jaroszuk Piotr1513310110100.200.67
Gromko Mariusz2513112000100.440.08
Woźniak Michał Leszek2213103110000.450.14
Cichoński Arkadiusz2413103001000.420.13
Horodeński Kamil261394210300.350.15
Banicki Marcin111385330000.730.45
Łukasiewicz Mateusz231358000100.220.35
Koszycki Mateusz251367320500.240.28
Kulik Piotr231284211100.350.17
Muśko Piotr221293110000.410.14
Krzyżanowski Dawid111284110300.730.36
Ceckowski Kamil211275110710.330.24
Murzyn Marcel131266330300.460.46
Sadowski Wojciech221257430300.230.32
Zieliński Wojciech251248100100.160.32
Michałowski Euzebiusz41147220101.001.75
Kadłubowski Krzysztof1911101110000.530.05
Owsiejczuk Michał241156110000.210.25
Czeremcha Kamil121156000100.420.50
Kovalov Oleksii171147200000.240.41
Rybiński Filip271165000400.220.19
Staniszewski Albert191174000000.370.21
Bańkowski Bartosz131192110300.690.15
Zawadzki Szymon111192000000.820.18
Kolas Aliaksandr101156000200.500.60
Obuchowski Kamil181147110100.220.39
Szczukiewicz Patryk141183110000.570.21
Srebnyuk Dmitry121082110100.670.17
Brak Damian171064110000.350.24
Zimnoch Paweł181064220410.330.22
Kontsavy Artsiom181064000100.330.22
Lisowski Łukasz71055220200.710.71
Tarasiuk Filip141028000100.140.57
Sołowiej Arkadiusz151073000000.470.20
Zaniewski Mark211037001200.140.33
Karolczuk Patryk101037200200.300.70
Parfieniuk Piotr291064100000.210.14
Pawluczuk Marcin71073220001.000.43
Grelecki Michał91073320200.780.33
Stryjecki Artur2110100320100.480.00
Dawidowski Karol101073220000.700.30
Moskal Paweł281046001500.140.21
Wawiernia Tomasz201019110000.050.45
Zacharczuk Adam181064000200.330.22
Lubowicki Paweł171055101400.290.29
Ościłowski Marcin28963001200.210.11
Łachacz Mariusz18963211310.330.17
Naumnik Karol20963000000.300.15
Wiński Norbert24918000300.040.33
Jakiel Andrzej23954000800.220.17
Wyszomirski Mariusz18954002200.280.22
Otapowicz Piotr20927000000.100.35
Tomczyk Robert17936000100.180.35
Gardocki Michał24936200300.130.25
Niebrzydowski Mateusz11981110000.730.09
Gulc Dawid17963211200.350.18
Kamieński Paweł18963000000.330.17
Hrubczyński Kamil10835000000.300.50
Kotyński Dominik8844110200.500.50
Olizarowicz Karol14835001000.210.36
Panasewicz Aleksander12853210100.420.25
Pacewicz Paweł11853110000.450.27
Sobczyk Eryk26844000100.150.15
Sosnowski Oskar22817000300.050.32
Łokić Damian5871100001.400.20
Klimuk Andrei11862100200.550.18
Oświeciński Damian9835000000.330.56
Wysmoliński Andrzej9871000400.780.11
Płoński Adam14844000300.290.29
Komosa Przemysław9853000100.560.33
Malinowski Piotr15853110300.330.20
Gałczyk Mariusz4853221001.250.75
Kosiński Piotr23853100200.220.13
Słoma Ernest7862200000.860.29
Kozak Mateusz18844000400.220.22
Radinović Marko25817000000.040.28
Wasiluk Damian17853000300.290.18
Stoczko Kamil11835200100.270.45
Niemyjski Dominik10871100100.700.10
Kużel Kacper13844220300.310.31
Sakowicz Dawid9716100000.110.67
Radinović Daniel26716000600.040.23
Żebrowski Sebastian15725110100.130.33
Sujeta Karol8734000000.380.50
Półtorak Wojciech16761000200.380.06
Piotrowicz AdamPromil10716111200.100.60
Czyrski Dorian14743210000.290.21
Klepacki Radosław4734220100.751.00
Kidrycki Arkadiusz14743110300.290.21
Strzechocki Marek14752000500.360.14
Krasowski Jakub19734100600.160.21
Kajewski Miłosz11743110200.360.27
Woronowicz Wojciech20743100000.200.15
Pieńkowski Karol21725000000.100.24
Urbanek Jakub16743100300.250.19
Milkamanowicz Tomasz24734000000.130.17
Adamski Mateusz14752210400.360.14
Maćkowiak Tomasz13752110300.380.15
Jackowski Patryk25707000200.000.28
Sak Bartosz9743100300.440.33
Dzieduszow Krzysztof10752000000.500.20
Litvin Mikalai21725000100.100.24
Garbowski Szymon12743000300.330.25
Sokólski Piotr8752110200.630.25
Siemieniuk Jakub16624000400.130.25
Bogdan Kamil12633110100.250.25
Lubowicki Sylwester19633000700.160.16
Danilczuk Sebastian11633000000.270.27
Tratsiak Uladzimir10651000400.500.10
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)11624000100.180.36
Nazarko Marcin5642000000.800.40
Uścinowicz Mateusz12642100300.330.17
Sokół Wojciech16642000100.250.13
Włodarczyk Artur14624201000.140.29
Oksiuta Karol26642000000.150.08
Cudowski Maciej12633000000.250.25
Łukowski Paweł16642000100.250.13
Sokół Krystian4633000000.750.75
Łukaszewicz Maciej10651000300.500.10
Cichoń Paweł5633000000.600.60
Wasilewski Mariusz23606110300.000.26
Biełasz Piotr (BR)23624430200.090.17
Ostaszewski Marek18642000200.220.11
Piakhotski Yauheni28633000200.110.11
Brzostowski Dariusz23642000200.170.09
Cimoch Kamil21633002400.140.14
Kapłunow Paweł22651111000.230.05
Jakubowski Piotr10624000000.200.40
Wielanowski Przemysław19624101100.110.21
Miczejko Janusz17624110100.120.24
Łodziński Adam19615000200.050.26
Kozłowski Karol6633000100.500.50
Ratajek Robert12660110100.500.00
Gawryluk Arkadiusz25651000100.200.04
Broniewicz Filip12633000000.250.25
Worona Łukasz15642110000.270.13
Lewczuk Paweł14615001000.070.36
Szarejko Michał16633000100.190.19
Szafara Piotr15532001000.200.13
Rutkowski Damian9514000000.110.44
Stepaniuk Marek12523000000.170.25
Domaszewicz Michał30514000300.030.13
Gimier Arkadiusz14523000200.140.21
Śliwowski Dawid16523000000.130.19
Księżopolski Cezary15523000100.130.20
Fajęcki Kamil14532110000.210.14
Nawrocki Grzegorz18532110300.170.11
Strzałkowski Artur7541000000.570.14
Muczyński Karol14541100000.290.07
Jurowczyk Zbigniew16541110310.250.06
Wejkowski Sebastian15523000100.130.20
Abramowicz Rafał9514000000.110.44
Biernacki Wojciech9541000000.440.11
Jarmolik Radosław8514000000.130.50
Kaszuba Maciej14532000100.210.14
Eldessouki Mohamed4550000001.250.00
Matuszewski Przemysław16532000500.190.13
Pilipiuk Łukasz9541000000.440.11
Urynowicz Franciszek7550000000.710.00
Bohdanowicz Piotr12523100000.170.25
Hryharian Heorhi17532000000.180.12
Fedchyk Andrii18523000510.110.17
Niewiarowski Marek4541110201.000.25
Skąpski Marcin11550000000.450.00
Kryński Krystian11550110000.450.00
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof (GK)17413331010.060.18
Margużewicz Mariusz25431002400.120.04
Nazar Tomasz21413000600.050.14
Giełażyn Piotr13422000100.150.15
Nowicki Patryk13431000000.230.08
Popławski Marek16431000110.190.06
Chwojko Marcin28413110300.040.11
Borowicki Maciej8431000000.380.13
Jurkowicz Rafał25422100400.080.08
Dymek Michał2431110001.500.50
Łokić Wojciech20422000200.100.10
Zaniewski Dawid6431000100.500.17
Augustynowicz Patryk11431000000.270.09
Boguski Krzysztof13413000000.080.23
Błaszczyk Paweł4422110100.500.50
Zaniewski Damian6440110100.670.00
Przyłucki Dominic5431100000.600.20
Sawicki Piotr13413001000.080.23
Sacharczuk Tomasz11422001000.180.18
Rudnicki Witold (GK)-7440000200.570.00
Chaniewski Mateusz3431000001.000.33
Kozłowski Sebastian7413000000.140.43
Kaczanowski Daniel12422000100.170.17
Normantowicz Sebastian13422000100.150.15
German Dawid10422110400.200.20
Cybulko Mateusz6422100000.330.33
Szczerbiński Dawid12422110000.170.17
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry18413000000.060.17
Szwagierek Dawid18422110100.110.11
Zimnoch Karol5431110000.600.20
Malinowski Mariusz13422000300.150.15
Niegowski Norbert2321000001.000.50
Kiszkorno Radosław18321000500.110.06
Półkośnik Cezary11321100000.180.09
Karacz Marek5312000000.200.40
Nartowicz Krystian4303110000.000.75
Kryszczyński Jarosław20321000100.100.05
Hajduczenia Adam10312000200.100.20
Czyżewski Mateusz15321000200.130.07
Gimier Arkadiusz (GK)3303000010.001.00
Herniak MateuszPromil9321000000.220.11
Gierasimiuk Michał16312000300.060.13
Mocarski Marek15312000000.070.13
Gajewski Mateusz6330000100.500.00
Masłowski Jakub24321000110.080.04
Martyniuk Andrei11303000000.000.27
Kryński Jacek14303000000.000.21
Olchowik Hubert4321000000.500.25
Masłowski Grzegorz (GK)22303330100.000.14
Czyżewski Damian8321110100.250.13
Rećko Mateusz9312000000.110.22
Domaradzki Adrian10321000300.200.10
Szyszko Adrian19321000200.110.05
Yarmolich Anatoli17330000000.180.00
Zolnik Stanisław6330000300.500.00
Kulesza Rafał13330000100.230.00
Grabowski Rafał14321000000.140.07
Stupak Mariusz15321000100.130.07
Seklecki Damian14312000100.070.14
Kowalczuk Sylwester20312000010.050.10
Koszelew Paweł21321001100.100.05
Koc Maciej15330000200.200.00
Zalisz Robert20312000300.050.10
Zieliński Mateusz17330000400.180.00
Olichwier Arkadiusz7330000000.430.00
Wasilewski Wojciech13321000300.150.08
Maleszewski Jacek16321000100.130.06
Lech Ignacy4312100000.250.50
Grycuk Mariusz21303000000.000.14
Piszczatowski Łukasz10312000000.100.20
Jamiołkowski Marcin2312110000.501.00
Klikowski Dawid (GK)27312341000.040.07
Malesiński Adam15321000000.130.07
Malinowski Wojciech13303000100.000.23
Fokin Ivan (GK)16312120000.060.13
Polkowski Tomasz7321000200.290.14
Tylicki Krzysztof (GK)16321001000.130.06
Kosiński Maciej10211000200.100.10
Pacholek Jakub23202000400.000.09
Filipiuk Leszek13220000000.150.00
Urynowicz Krzysztof13211110300.080.08
Charytoniuk Karol6220000100.330.00
Iwaniuk Janusz18211000000.060.06
Lulewicz Daniel21211000200.050.05
Kleszczewski Karol11211000100.090.09
Praczuk Paweł5202000100.000.40
Kuzmych Ivan1211110001.001.00
Perko Łukasz12202000200.000.17
Radzikowski Rafał12211000100.080.08
Szczepanik Łukasz (GK)3211000000.330.33
Leszczyński Martin Kamil4211000000.250.25
Dolecki Krzysztof5202000000.000.40
Silwonik Adrian2202000000.001.00
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej4211000100.250.25
Chyży Jakub14220000000.140.00
Cimoch Mariusz12220000100.170.00
Andrelczyk Tomasz15220100600.130.00
Car Adrian9220000200.220.00
Harasimowicz Adrian5211000000.200.20
Warszycki Mariusz10211000000.100.10
Mierzejewski Jacek13220000000.150.00
Banachowski Radosław8211000200.130.13
Dworakowski OskarPromil4211000300.250.25
Kruszewski Grzegorz5202110000.000.40
Snarski Adam6211000000.170.17
Szado Kamil6211000200.170.17
Wołosowicz Łukasz19211000310.050.05
Pakhomenko Vadzim5211000100.200.20
Woźniak Dawid5211000000.200.20
Wysocki Maciej10220100100.200.00
Markowski Kamil (GK)22202330100.000.09
Malinowski Krzysztof12211000200.080.08
Szczęsny Damian12220000100.170.00
Panasiuk Krzysztof20211000100.050.05
Niebrzydowski Sebastian8220000200.250.00
Wnuszyński Karol16220001500.130.00
Sobolewski Przemysław5211000100.200.20
Mordasewicz Aleks10202000100.000.20
Klepacki Przemysław19220000100.110.00
Michajłow Mariusz13202001200.000.15
Hawryluk Radosław3211000000.330.33
Pawłowski Dawid11110000200.090.00
Laskowski Michał3101000000.000.33
Świderski Piotr3110000000.330.00
Sosnowski Jerzy13101000200.000.08
Spychała Grzegorz4110000100.250.00
Kalicki Mateusz4101000000.000.25
Bączek Szymon2101000000.000.50
Radzymiński Łukasz7110110000.140.00
Kowalczuk Karol10110000200.100.00
Gołębiewski Marek2101000000.000.50
Bartoszuk Tomasz (GK)24110300100.040.00
Kamiński Łukasz5101000100.000.20
Kusaczuk Krzysztof1110000001.000.00
Nachiło Waldemar8101000000.000.13
Sacharko Przemysław2101000000.000.50
Backiel Przemysław5101000000.000.20
Kołodko Kamil11101000100.000.09
Krysztopik Marcin2110000000.500.00
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert2101000000.000.50
Dzienis Dawid2110000000.500.00
Grabowski Mateusz II4110001100.250.00
Stypułkowski Janusz8110000000.130.00
Trusiewicz Rafał (GK)10101120000.000.10
Żochowski Cezary5110000000.200.00
Volokhovskyi Anatolii10110000000.100.00
Wasilewski Mariusz3101000100.000.33
Sochor Paweł (GK)25101210000.000.04
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)30110001100.030.00
Raczkowski Jakub3101000000.000.33
Móżdżyński Maciej14101000500.000.07
Szmelcer Krystian1110000001.000.00
Krzemień Wojciech14110000400.070.00
Ptaszyński Piotr8101000000.000.13
Tworkowski Karol9110000200.110.00
Sawko MikołajPromil9110000000.110.00
Tymiński MaciejPromil11110000100.090.00
Steckiewicz Michał14101100000.000.07
Rohau Mikhail17101000000.000.06
Dmuchowski Marek17110000200.060.00
Dzitkowski Marcin5101110100.000.20
Janucik Michał12101000100.000.08
Kamieński Karol11101000100.000.09
Owerczuk Damian1101000000.001.00
Wałkuski Bartosz3110000100.330.00
Filimioniuk PawełPromil11101000200.000.09
Szymanowicz Łukasz4110100000.250.00
Gorzelski Piotr (GK)-22110340000.050.00
Horoszko Przemysław8110110100.130.00
Niewiński Kamil5110000000.200.00
Fiedorczuk Karol1110000001.000.00
Zasowski Łukasz9101000000.000.11
Kamieński Norbert (GK)10101320000.000.10