III edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

III edycja – klasyfikacje indywidualne

III edycja - klasyfikacje indywidualne

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Chilmon DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok29554510840101.550.34
Klimuk IgorINTaF19433112660301.630.63
Savich IlliaINTaF23381820960300.780.87
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF27382810320301.040.37
Zaręba PrzemysławHurtownia Krokus20372116660001.050.80
Kondraciuk MateuszAptel17372611760201.530.65
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA20352510640001.250.50
Sakowski DamianFc Bajaga1732257430801.470.41
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis2330246651501.040.26
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank25301416210200.560.64
Kosowski DawidOSMAR25271710420310.680.40
Bruliński DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka19271611320300.840.58
Twardowski MarcinWIARA PIASTA II20261511420200.750.55
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga21261610440200.760.48
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology2824186550200.640.21
Ołowiecki KonradTIM TomBud2622913330500.350.50
Woźniel JędrzejAptel1322139330201.000.69
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga2821912210200.320.43
Sipko MaciejRamis24211110211310.460.42
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok2621165000200.620.19
Błaszko PatrykFc Bajaga2621156310100.580.23
Daniluk DawidPTH Maltrans Znienacka1620164320101.000.25
Sosnowski ArkadiuszVESTA1920128520300.630.42
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud21201010540100.480.48
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA1220812100000.671.00
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus1820713220000.390.72
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA2820173440000.610.11
Maciulewski RadosławFC Progress Białystok28201010410300.360.36
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group2820119310000.390.32
Fabiszewski PatrykM-Fire1019163510201.600.30
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto2319127210100.520.30
Dumnych MarkINTaF2519514100300.200.56
Łukaszuk AdamAptel1718135110100.760.29
Mantiuk MichałOSMAR2718810110400.300.37
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group2318126100600.520.26
Radziejewski SebastianFc Bajaga2018126640000.600.30
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz1618144110300.880.25
Weremczuk RafałFC DrTusz1518810110200.530.67
Ciereszko MateuszKonceptbud2018117320000.550.35
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA2518117110500.440.28
Suwała Piotr4Technology2618810421300.310.38
Wnorowski ŁukaszKonceptbud2517116100100.440.24
Leszek SzymonWIARA PIASTA II1517134220700.870.27
Samojlik ŁukaszAptel1417125000210.860.36
Zysik JanAptel1417107000000.710.50
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank2217107320000.450.32
Kiszło BłażejTIM TomBud1617116320400.690.38
Popławski Przemysław IIZPS Biaform SA1817116000600.610.33
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto241679110200.290.38
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank2316106430200.430.26
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz241679220800.290.38
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis201688110200.400.40
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga2216115310310.500.23
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis2416106200300.420.25
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus2016106210300.500.30
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok201688000000.400.40
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology241688211100.330.33
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach221596211700.410.27
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary2215114110400.500.18
Dawidejt DariuszFc Bajaga161587110000.500.44
Sarosiek MichałTop Auto1415411110000.290.79
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach251596100500.360.24
Rusel RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski2615114101100.420.15
Borowski BłażejHurtownia Krokus231587431200.350.30
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach291578210200.240.28
Wojdałowicz ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski2215105310000.450.23
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud261569110200.230.35
Krysztopik RobertAdampol Glovis101578430000.700.80
Górzyński DamianMają Rozmach1115114310001.000.36
Łazowski AdamTIM TomBud231587110000.350.30
Grzybowski StanisławCF Bojary221587300100.360.32
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car261459100000.190.35
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary1914104310300.530.21
Szymborski ArkadiuszRamis1914104000300.530.21
Kryński NatanMulticco Group1514104220200.670.27
Ozacet AdemVESTA191459110010.260.47
Kulfan MichałAdampol Glovis1314410010000.310.77
Horodeński KamilUnibep Bielsk Podlaski261394210300.350.15
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car1113103320100.910.27
Gromko MariuszHurtownia Krokus2513112000100.440.08
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group2213103110000.450.14
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok1513310110100.200.67
Koszycki MateuszWaleczne Orły251367320500.240.28
Łukasiewicz MateuszAptel231358000100.220.35
Banicki MarcinFC DrTusz111385330000.730.45
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka2413103001000.420.13
Krzyżanowski DawidFC GRUBASSY111284110300.730.36
Sadowski WojciechAptel221257430300.230.32
Zieliński WojciechEskular251248100100.160.32
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary221293110000.410.14
Murzyn MarcelCF Bojary131266330300.460.46
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach231284211100.350.17
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz211275110710.330.24
Staniszewski AlbertZPS Biaform SA191174000000.370.21
Kadłubowski KrzysztofBosch Service Tech-Car1911101110000.530.05
Kovalov OleksiiVESTA171147200000.240.41
Kolas AliaksandrINTaF101156000200.500.60
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis181147110100.220.39
Owsiejczuk MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka241156110000.210.25
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus131156100100.380.46
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire131192110300.690.15
Szczukiewicz PatrykHurtownia Krokus141183110000.570.21
Czeremcha KamilAdampol Glovis121156000100.420.50
Rybiński FilipFC GRUBASSY271165000400.220.19
Zawadzki SzymonAptel111192000000.820.18
Michałowski EuzebiuszFc Bajaga41147220101.001.75
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group61046110300.671.00
Roszczenko JakubFC DrTusz111091210000.820.09
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group181064000200.330.22
Kontsavy ArtsiomEskular181064000100.330.22
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga151073000000.470.20
Lisowski ŁukaszTIM TomBud71055220200.710.71
Zaniewski MarkINTaF211037001200.140.33
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF121082110100.670.17
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car101037200200.300.70
Moskal PawełBosch Service Tech-Car281046001500.140.21
Dawidowski KarolHurtownia Krokus101073220000.700.30
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz201019110000.050.45
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank71073220001.000.43
Zimnoch PawełEskular181064220410.330.22
Parfieniuk PiotrOSMAR291064100000.210.14
Grelecki MichałPromil91073320200.780.33
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka171064110000.350.24
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga141028000100.140.57
Stryjecki ArturWaleczne Orły2110100320100.480.00
Lubowicki PawełHurtownia Krokus171055101400.290.29
Żełudkowski BorysMają Rozmach10972110100.700.20
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga24918000300.040.33
Kamieński PawełTop Auto18963000000.330.17
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok18954002200.280.22
Gardocki MichałWaleczne Orły24936200300.130.25
Gajdziński DanielAptel20963110100.300.15
Apoń Mateusz4Technology13954000300.380.31
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok17936000100.180.35
Gulc DawidVESTA17963211200.350.18
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II20927000000.100.35
Ościłowski MarcinOSMAR28963001200.210.11
Naumnik KarolTop Auto20963000000.300.15
Łachacz MariuszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski18963211310.330.17
Żołnierski TeofilRamis11972000100.640.18
Niebrzydowski MateuszWaleczne Orły11981110000.730.09
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire23954000800.220.17
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA12963210000.500.25
Pacewicz PawełCF Bojary11853110000.450.27
Sosnowski OskarAptel22817000300.050.32
Panasewicz AleksanderCF Bojary12853210100.420.25
Klimuk AndreiINTaF11862100200.550.18
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz4853221001.250.75
Wysmoliński AndrzejMają Rozmach9871000400.780.11
Semborski DanielFC Progress Białystok16844000000.250.25
Wasiluk DamianAptel17853000300.290.18
Kozak MateuszHurtownia Krokus18844000400.220.22
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA23853100200.220.13
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis13844220300.310.31
Sobczyk ErykAptel26844000100.150.15
Hrubczyński KamilCF Bojary10835000000.300.50
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car15853110300.330.20
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary8844110200.500.50
Radinović Marko4Technology25817000000.040.28
Komosa PrzemysławRamis9853000100.560.33
Słoma ErnestWaleczne Orły7862200000.860.29
Płoński AdamTIM TomBud14844000300.290.29
Demiańczuk MariuszEskular19844000000.210.21
Olizarowicz KarolWIARA PIASTA II14835001000.210.36
Oświeciński DamianOSMAR9835000000.330.56
Hryckiewicz PatrykAptel22844001500.180.18
Półtorak WojciechOSMAR16761000200.380.06
Litvin MikalaiINTaF21725000100.100.24
Gąsowski Łukasz CzesławFC Progress Białystok5743310000.800.60
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz10752000000.500.20
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire4734220100.751.00
Piotrowicz AdamPromil10716111200.100.60
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga13752110300.380.15
Garbowski SzymonFC DrTusz12743000300.330.25
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud14752210400.360.14
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach21725000000.100.24
Sak BartoszFC GRUBASSY9743100300.440.33
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary9716100000.110.67
Radinović Daniel4Technology26716000600.040.23
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach6734100000.500.67
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group10743000100.400.30
Sokólski PiotrFC DrTusz8752110200.630.25
Urbanek JakubPTH Maltrans Znienacka16743100300.250.19
Jackowski PatrykKonceptbud25707000200.000.28
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary24734000000.130.17
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel14743110300.290.21
Krasowski JakubFC GRUBASSY19734100600.160.21
Strzechocki MarekOSMAR14752000500.360.14
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis14743210000.290.21
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi6734000000.500.67
Kajewski MiłoszTop Auto11743110200.360.27
Mojsik KrzysztofAptel10725000600.200.50
Żebrowski SebastianSantos15725110100.130.33
Brzeziński DamianOSMAR9725000000.220.56
Woronowicz WojciechM-Fire20743100000.200.15
Sujeta KarolMają Rozmach8734000000.380.50
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank23606110300.000.26
Cudowski MaciejSantos12633000000.250.25
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF10651000400.500.10
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire18642000200.220.11
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF28633000200.110.11
Sokół WojciechKonceptbud16642000100.250.13
Biełasz Piotr (BR)Mają Rozmach23624430200.090.17
Bogdan KamilWaleczne Orły12633110100.250.25
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach10651000300.500.10
Siemieniuk JakubUnibep Bielsk Podlaski16624000400.130.25
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga11633000000.270.27
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA16642000100.250.13
Oksiuta KarolOSMAR26642000000.150.08
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology23642000200.170.09
Hołowacz MiłoszCF Bojary8624000100.250.50
Włodarczyk ArturGTS Nowa Wygoda14624201000.140.29
Lewczuk PawełRamis14615001000.070.36
Gawryluk ArkadiuszEskular25651000100.200.04
Łodziński AdamKonceptbud19615000200.050.26
Smoktunowicz WojciechUnibep Bielsk Podlaski2633210101.501.50
Cimoch KamilEskular21633002400.140.14
Kozłowski KarolHurtownia Krokus6633000100.500.50
Szarejko MichałHurtownia Krokus16633000100.190.19
Gruźdź Bartosz SzymonFc Bajaga5642110000.800.40
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group10624000000.200.40
Wielanowski PrzemysławWaleczne Orły19624101100.110.21
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus15642110000.270.13
Nazarko MarcinOSMAR5642000000.800.40
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus17624110100.120.24
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz12633000000.250.25
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II19633000700.160.16
Ratajek RobertGTS Nowa Wygoda12660110100.500.00
Kapłunow PawełFC Progress Białystok22651111000.230.05
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga23651000200.220.04
Rutkowski JakubFc Bajaga11624000100.180.36
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis16523000300.130.19
Nawrocki GrzegorzM-Fire18532110300.170.11
Księżopolski CezaryM-Fire15523000100.130.20
Kruszewski KarolFc Bajaga15523110200.130.20
Bohdanowicz PiotrTIM TomBud12523100000.170.25
Chańko PawełMulticco Group7514000200.140.57
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group16541110310.250.06
Skąpski MarcinEskular11550000000.450.00
Biernacki WojciechKonceptbud9541000000.440.11
Kryński KrystianRamis11550110000.450.00
Urynowicz FranciszekPromil7550000000.710.00
Fajęcki KamilFc Bajaga14532110000.210.14
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF17532000000.180.12
Stepaniuk MarekUnibep Bielsk Podlaski12523000000.170.25
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group15523000100.130.20
Kondracki SebastianCF Bojary11523000100.180.27
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology10541000100.400.10
Murawski RafałTop Auto10523000100.200.30
Tkaczuk DawidOSMAR11532100200.270.18
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz8532000300.380.25
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)VESTA21532010300.140.10
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto9541000000.440.11
Matuszewski PrzemysławTIM TomBud16532000500.190.13
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA18523000510.110.17
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis16523000000.130.19
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group7541000000.570.14
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA4541110201.000.25
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis14532000100.210.14
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka15532001000.200.13
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach30514000300.030.13
Rutkowski DamianFC Progress Białystok9514000000.110.44
Jarmolik RadosławMulticco Group8514000000.130.50
Smołko MaciejPTH Maltrans Znienacka13514000000.080.31
Muczyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car14541100000.290.07
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz8431000000.380.13
Nazar TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski21413000600.050.14
Zaniewski DamianAdampol Glovis6440110100.670.00
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car25422100400.080.08
Chaniewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok3431000001.000.33
Popławski MarekKonceptbud16431000110.190.06
Kaczanowski DanielGTS Nowa Wygoda12422000100.170.17
Rudnicki WitoldGTS Nowa Wygoda7440000200.570.00
Szwagierek DawidFC GRUBASSY18422110100.110.11
Zimnoch Karol4Technology5431110000.600.20
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA13422000100.150.15
Giełażyn PiotrTop Auto13422000100.150.15
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud25431002400.120.04
Sacharczuk TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda11422001000.180.18
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group4422110100.500.50
Sawicki PiotrGTS Nowa Wygoda13413001000.080.23
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire7413000000.140.43
Malinowski MariuszTop Auto13422000300.150.15
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank17413331010.060.18
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire12422110000.170.17
Mukaseyeu DzmitryINTaF18413000000.060.17
Boguski KrzysztofWaleczne Orły13413000000.080.23
Przyłucki DominicTop Auto5431100000.600.20
Chwojko MarcinRamis28413110300.040.11
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka14440000300.290.00
Bagrowski ŁukaszAptel3413110000.331.00
German DawidAptel10422110400.200.20
Truchel KamilFC GRUBASSY8440100110.500.00
Dubiło PiotrWaleczne Orły9422000000.220.22
Łokić WojciechRamis20422000200.100.10
Kosewski KonradFC Progress Białystok6422100000.330.33
Augustynowicz PatrykCF Bojary11431000000.270.09
Zaniewski DawidOSMAR6431000100.500.17
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car13431000000.230.08
Cybulko MateuszAptel6422100000.330.33
Polkowski TomaszAptel7321000200.290.14
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud14321000000.140.07
Bujnarowski PiotrWIARA PIASTA II11312000000.090.18
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud10312000200.100.20
Gul TomaszGTS Nowa Wygoda13321000000.150.08
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire18321000500.110.06
Dobrydnio PrzemysławFc Bajaga15330000100.200.00
Matysiuk KamilTIM TomBud16321000100.130.06
Koc MaciejUnibep Bielsk Podlaski15330000200.200.00
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok19321100000.110.05
Karacz MarekTIM TomBud5312000000.200.40
Zieliński MateuszTIM TomBud17330000400.180.00
Kowalczuk SylwesterWaleczne Orły20312000010.050.10
Olichwier ArkadiuszWaleczne Orły7330000000.430.00
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto16312000300.060.13
Olchowik Hubert4Technology4321000000.500.25
Herniak MateuszPromil9321000000.220.11
Gajewski MateuszFC DrTusz6330000100.500.00
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz22303330100.000.14
Kryszczyński JarosławPoltank20321000100.100.05
Stupak Mariusz4Technology15321000100.130.07
Seklecki Damian4Technology14312000100.070.14
Tylicki KrzysztofOSMAR16321001000.130.06
Rećko MateuszGTS Nowa Wygoda9312000000.110.22
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto20321000200.100.05
Martyniuk AndreiINTaF11303000000.000.27
Rzepniewski WojciechOSMAR11312000000.090.18
Sianko Piotr4Technology6321000200.330.17
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank13321000300.150.08
Malinowski PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski12321000000.170.08
Szeremeta RafałTIM TomBud11321000010.180.09
Zelenko BohdanVESTA5321001100.400.20
Nartowicz KrystianAdampol Glovis4303110000.000.75
Czyżewski MateuszTIM TomBud15321000200.130.07
Koszelew PawełAptel21321001100.100.05
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok19321000200.110.05
Kulesza RafałPoltank13330000100.230.00
Kryński JacekRamis14303000000.000.21
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka13303000100.000.23
Polkowski ArkadiuszZPS Biaform SA8321000000.250.13
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA21303000000.000.14
Fokin IvanINTaF16312120000.060.13
Domaradzki AdrianUnibep Bielsk Podlaski10321000300.200.10
Romaniuk PiotrUnibep Bielsk Podlaski3312000200.330.67
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA17330000000.180.00
Grzyb CezaryEskular5321000000.400.20
Stec KarolFC Progress Białystok11321110000.180.09
Zalisz RobertM-Fire20312000300.050.10
Klikowski DawidHurtownia Krokus27312341000.040.07
Czyżewski DamianZPS Biaform SA8321110100.250.13
Maleszewski JacekPoltank16321000100.130.06
Lech IgnacyHanbud4312100000.250.50
Zolnik StanisławFC GRUBASSY6330000300.500.00
Jamiołkowski MarcinVESTA2312110000.501.00
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz21330000100.140.00
Mocarski MarekZPS Biaform SA15312000000.070.13
Piszczatowski ŁukaszAdampol Glovis10312000000.100.20
Masłowski JakubFC GRUBASSY24321000110.080.04
Ostaszewski KrzysztofMają Rozmach9321000200.220.11
Aleksiejuk MaciejOSMAR4321000000.500.25
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology11321100000.180.09
Niegowski NorbertAdampol Glovis2321000001.000.50
Rudnik RadosławM-Fire11330000200.270.00
Dworakowski OskarPromil4211000300.250.25
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok14211000000.070.07
Niebrzydowski SebastianWaleczne Orły8220000200.250.00
Pacholek JakubFC GRUBASSY23202000400.000.09
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA6211000200.170.17
Radzikowski RafałOSMAR12211000100.080.08
Snarski AdamOSMAR6211000000.170.17
Banachowski RadosławZPS Biaform SA8211000200.130.13
Leszczyński Martin KamilCooltura Taxi4211000000.250.25
Wysocki MaciejZPS Biaform SA10220100100.200.00
Charytoniuk KarolFC Progress Białystok6220000100.330.00
Mordasewicz AleksPTH Maltrans Znienacka10202000100.000.20
Kleszczewski KarolEskular11211000100.090.09
Karpuk KamilRamis6202000000.000.33
Olejnik MichałWIARA PIASTA II16211000000.060.06
Szczepanik ŁukaszPoltank3211000000.330.33
Żukowski RobertUnibep Bielsk Podlaski10202000000.000.20
Terazona-Lozano NelverFC Progress Białystok4211000000.250.25
Malinowski AdamOSMAR7220000100.290.00
Cimoch MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda12220000100.170.00
Andrelczyk TomaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski15220100600.130.00
Warszycki MariuszGTS Nowa Wygoda10211000000.100.10
Pakhomenko VadzimVESTA5211000100.200.20
Zubkou ArtsiomVESTA4220000000.500.00
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud5202000100.000.40
Kuzmych IvanVESTA1211110001.001.00
Car AdrianFC DrTusz9220000200.220.00
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok5202110000.000.40
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi3211000000.330.33
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach2211000000.500.50
Sobocin DominikCF Bojary13202201010.000.15
Wnuszyński KarolBosch Service Tech-Car16220001500.130.00
Michajłow MariuszAptel13202001200.000.15
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank5202000000.000.40
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach14220000000.140.00
Markowski KamilRamis22202330100.000.09
Perko ŁukaszKonceptbud12202000200.000.17
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA18211000000.060.06
Mierzejewski JacekEskular13220000000.150.00
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus13211110300.080.08
Harasimowicz AdrianVESTA5211000000.200.20
Stankiewicz MateuszTIM TomBud12220000100.170.00
Koc MateuszMulticco Group1211100001.001.00
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary20211000100.050.05
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis12211000200.080.08
Wołosowicz ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok19211000310.050.05
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire4211000100.250.25
Wawreniuk TomaszPTH Maltrans Znienacka5211000000.200.20
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car19220000100.110.00
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology5211000100.200.20
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto12220000100.170.00
Silwonik AdrianRajkom Choroszcz2202000000.001.00
Markowski DamianBosch Service Tech-Car3211000000.330.33
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car6202000200.000.33
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka10101320000.000.10
Wojtulewicz RobertFC Progress Białystok8110000100.130.00
Huz YuryINTaF3110000000.330.00
Świder PawełWaleczne Orły7110000200.140.00
Móżdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II14101000500.000.07
Taimasau AliakseiINTaF1101001000.001.00
Kusaczuk KrzysztofFC DrTusz1110000001.000.00
Boruta PawełTop Auto12101000000.000.08
Laskowski MichałM-Fire3101000000.000.33
Kowalczuk KarolBosch Service Tech-Car10110000200.100.00
Pawłowski DawidFC Progress Białystok11110000200.090.00
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto7101000300.000.14
Łuniewski MateuszTIM TomBud8101000200.000.13
Gorzelski PiotrTIM TomBud22110340000.050.00
Stypułkowski JanuszWaleczne Orły8110000000.130.00
Backiel PrzemysławPTH Maltrans Znienacka5101000000.000.20
Dmuchowski MarekTIM TomBud17110000200.060.00
Niewiński KamilHanbud5110000000.200.00
Dzitkowski MarcinTIM TomBud5101110100.000.20
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi2110000000.500.00
Janucik MichałTIM TomBud12101000100.000.08
Sacharko PrzemysławEskular2101000000.000.50
Oszczapiński BartłomiejFC DrTusz4110000000.250.00
Wasilewski MariuszCooltura Taxi3101000100.000.33
Parejko PiotrFC Progress Białystok4101000000.000.25
Jach WiktorEskular11101000100.000.09
Grzybko Maciej4Technology3101000000.000.33
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank3110000100.330.00
Kraczko TomaszWaleczne Orły4101000000.000.25
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus11101000100.000.09
Bączek SzymonBosch Service Tech-Car2101000000.000.50
Kamiński ŁukaszPTH Maltrans Znienacka5101000100.000.20
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II14110000400.070.00
Rydzewski DanielAptel4110000000.250.00
Kołodko KamilM-Fire11101000100.000.09
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA10110000000.100.00
Tymiński MaciejPromil11110000100.090.00
Sawko MikołajPromil9110000000.110.00
Horoszko PrzemysławWaleczne Orły8110110100.130.00
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok4110000000.250.00
Steckiewicz MichałWaleczne Orły14101100000.000.07
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok8101000000.000.13
Niewiński MichałFC Progress Białystok17110000000.060.00
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire7110110000.140.00
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus2101000000.000.50
Rohau MikhailINTaF17101000000.000.06
Zasowski ŁukaszUnibep Bielsk Podlaski9101000000.000.11
Filimioniuk PawełPromil11101000200.000.09
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire24110300100.040.00
Sękara Piotr4Technology3110000100.330.00
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz1110000001.000.00
Grabowski KrystianFc Bajaga4101000000.000.25
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok30110001100.030.00
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA8101000000.000.13
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2101000000.000.50
Szymanowicz ŁukaszGTS Nowa Wygoda4110100000.250.00
Tworkowski KarolGTS Nowa Wygoda9110000200.110.00
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology10101120000.000.10
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire4110000100.250.00
Żochowski CezaryGTS Nowa Wygoda5110000000.200.00
Sochor PawełUnibep Bielsk Podlaski25101210000.000.04