Klasyfikacje indywidualne Grupa D – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Klasyfikacje indywidualne Grupa D

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużyna
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus521410003
Bayer EmilianZnienacka200200002
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus411220003
Kondraciuk MateuszSantos200200002
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp200200003
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus200110003
Szutko Piotr IIAptel100100001
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus100100003
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka300120003
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp100100003
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus300120002
Smołko MaciejZnienacka200110002
Woźniel JędrzejAptel100102002
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp100100002
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka100100002
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus100010001
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp000000002
Sosnowski OskarAptel000000002
Sadowski WojciechAptel000000001
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel000000000
Polkowski TomaszAptel100010001
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel000000003
Sobczyk ErykAptel100010003
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus000000001
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000000
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Jurowiec JarosławAptel000000000
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus000000000
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus100010002
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus000000000
Olchowik HubertMargo Adrenalina100010002
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000000
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus000000003
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus000000002
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus000000002
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel000000000
Borowski JacekAptel000000000
Jarmolik RadosławAptel000000003
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp000000002
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp000000000
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000000
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp000000000
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp000000003
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp000001002
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp000000001
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp010001002
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp000000001
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp000000001
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp000000000
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp110010002
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp000000001
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp000000002
Gąsowski AdamAptel000000002
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp000000003
Daniluk DawidZnienacka000000001
Klikowski DawidSantos000001003
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka000000002
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka000000001
Prokop PawełZnienacka000000000
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka000000002
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka000000000
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka100010002
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp100010001
Chojnowski SebastianAdampol Glovis000000003
Frank MateuszAptel000000002
Łukaszewicz Maciej-000000000