AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime Strzelec

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis58108352330036
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis5086361431034
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina4654232330237
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary449736810023
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire4386261710032
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary4377212270022
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank435538540032
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA4266321010121
Lewandowski PawełRainter3843261231020
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group3773221540028
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto3554211400131
Borawski TomaszTop Auto345329510034
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank3321231030042
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz333125850033
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans332225820026
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina336125830032
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3065191110035
Sosnowski OskarAptel2922161310036
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi2910171210018
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina2933181110030
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank284282050030
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group2832171100038
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus2764151220032
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus273218900023
Sadowski WojciechAptel2711101730028
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud2620141201025
Bayer EmilianZnienacka262119710028
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire264317910030
Orzel PawełTop Auto255591600030
Łapka BartoszRamis252217810029
Sobczyk ErykAptel2522141100036
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz252216980031
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud2422141040133
Kryński NatanCooltura Taxi2411121240019
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci241118671030
Grodzki MichałPTH Maltrans245417710015
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud242217720029
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire2310101361141
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka234420310013
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz224313900030
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus223117541030
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud222219310030
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud224413910022
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos222113930024
Zimnoch PawełRainter2222101220018
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud2111111010128
Krysztopik RobertCESCOM Białystok214291200012
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz2100101110122
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp215312940033
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group204314630130
Stoczko KamilTop Auto205412810017
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group201091110035
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi202219110022
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos201112820026
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus204271310033
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi191191020015
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans193361330122
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus191161300027
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire191081110017
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group192115400016
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis191191040025
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto192213610028
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus194211800016
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary190013620025
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos182113520022
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp182181060038
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis180012650031
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz18128100009
Sokólski PiotrRainter18331081005
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud182011710036
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz181115340014
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina181181000136
Żebrowski SebastianSantos17119810016
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp173211660019
Polkowski TomaszAptel171110720022
Zysik JanSantos1711980009
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp161111500031
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka166411520022
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi163161000011
Niewiński Kamil4Technology162216020018
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka161013380026
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz16107910035
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska162114210110
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos16229710017
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka16108800035
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz16219710024
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz161113310024
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus16218820029
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire163310630034
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis153311440024
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group152131240022
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz15217830030
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology14207700125
Boruta PawełTop Auto14116820026
Guarrera FrancescoCEDC Polmos Białystok141113110017
Car AdrianRamis14117740019
Wydzierzęcki AdamCooltura Taxi141110400015
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary1412770005
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group14329510014
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary140010400021
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank14107711011
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi14228640011
Woźniel JędrzejAptel14349520016
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus13219410028
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina131110340017
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz13318500013
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud13116700021
Smołko MaciejZnienacka13228520033
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans13107600021
Jarmolik RadosławAptel12004830034
Górski AdrianSantos12117530021
Gąsowski AdamAptel12116620036
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology12007520134
Wnorowski ŁukaszFC Kentucky12007500118
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci12006600029
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp12009311036
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina12219310014
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus12325730024
Sianko Piotr4Technology12007540016
Gul TomaszKonceptbud12119300017
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis12007520031
Gajdziński DanielSantos11115600018
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud11115610015
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank11444730013
Kulesza RafałPoltank11007420124
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology11003810031
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis11006510026
Daniluk DawidZnienacka11115620123
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter11109230124
Kajewski MiłoszTop Auto11004730018
Szutko Piotr IIAptel11115610010
Winnicki MaciejPTH Maltrans11106510024
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka11005600231
Radinović Marko4Technology11007400034
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz10001900012
Korbut KamilCESCOM Białystok10318210010
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud10214610014
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology10006410020
Łokić WojciechRamis10004640033
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp10105560025
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz1021550006
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci10005500023
Gulc DawidAptel10118220023
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire1011550009
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA1000732007
Radinović Daniel4Technology10006421131
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky10315510021
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi10118220020
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz10006400029
Kakareko Kamil4Technology10106410023
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans900721009
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire9004511021
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci9217200010
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp9105440019
Lewczuk PawełRamis9338130034
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel911630004
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok9218110112
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach922810005
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis9003611021
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto9004520010
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud9006300020
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina9006310014
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci9004510127
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus811710004
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis8226210018
Suszczyński OktawiuszKoledzy z boiska812261008
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto8006220030
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group8001700125
Lewończuk KonradSantos811710009
Vovchyk MaksymKoledzy z boiska800441008
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi8116210013
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz8000840020
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz8225300017
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans8205320019
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group8004400028
Koc MateuszMulticco Group8224400014
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter8005310022
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology8225300015
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300014
Truszczyński PawełAdampol Glovis800620007
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus8003510016
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok8117100019
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA7017000020
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA710614009
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel7116100015
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp7226130129
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp7104300023
Cichoń PawełZnienacka700611007
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska7011600011
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA7113400016
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz711430009
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi733521008
Nakielski MateuszSantos711340019
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto7102500013
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Markowski KamilRamis7666100139
Cimoch KamilRainter7110700012
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz7004320126
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans7002510123
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina7001600017
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis7105200020
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz7114300010
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska700520005
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus6004200025
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina6002400018
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus6103310031
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire6002470031
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel6122410037
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz6004250028
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci6004200116
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA6002400023
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud6005110023
Zimnoch KamilFC DrTusz633330009
Gregorczuk PiotrRainter6003310020
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp6004240021
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group6005100022
Pytel RafałRamis6004210031
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group600510009
Karbowski DariuszFC DrTusz6116000023
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina6115100016
Wiński NorbertFC Kentucky6222420119
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA611240003
Perkowski JanuszRamis6114260025
Komosa PrzemysławRamis5003210014
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis5003210017
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka5001440015
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi500320006
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp5003220019
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska5002300015
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5111400024
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team511322007
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire500322007
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5004110228
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok5003220112
Klikowski DawidZnienacka5570540037
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok521320006
Kuzmych IvanKoledzy z boiska511230005
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5002300028
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci5003210234
Kaszuba MaciejMargo Adrenalina400220008
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis4001340017
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4003110012
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221009
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Chwojko MarcinRamis4102220235
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok4000441013
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus4042200016
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis4102240015
Fiedorowicz BogusławRambo400220009
Kantsavy ArtsiomRainter4003100013
Monich Andrei4Technology400311007
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus4002200012
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok4003100016
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA4002220011
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire400400005
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans4002200016
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team400310018
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire4320411039
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina400310004
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach4002221016
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary4002230022
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci4003100019
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok311031004
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska310210003
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis3430310036
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi300120004
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok300211006
Zalisz RobertM-Fire3002110029
Bruliński Piotr4Technology300210008
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA300211007
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis3003010013
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud3000300025
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank3430310036
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans300210008
Adamski KarolPTH Maltrans300300005
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach300210003
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz300211017
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky3002110016
Kamieński PawełTop Auto3002100017
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary300030004
George AllsopCEDC Polmos Białystok300301005
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA3003000115
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina311210005
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA300301008
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group3002100030
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA3000300022
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz3002110010
Burchart PiotrM-Fire300031006
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci3002120026
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank3000310013
Bielawski AndrzejM-Fire3003000013
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka301030003
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group3000330016
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz3240310131
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz3020300131
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA300120004
Rybin PatrykTiM Aquapomp300030001
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis301212007
Błaszko PatrykFC Pyskaci300300005
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky3001260015
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci300033004
Owczarczyk RafałRajkom Choroszcz2000220015
Murawski RafałTop Auto200200004
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Sakowicz MateuszTop Auto200111005
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100014
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team200113004
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100015
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka2000200115
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team200110009
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach200200005
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team200200009
Zimnoch Karol4Technology2100210011
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120019
Stępnicki AdamRambo210200001
Cudowski MaciejSantos200023005
Jamiołkowski MarcinSantos200110002
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok200110008
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis2002010023
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto200110006
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok2221110018
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary2001100024
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach200110003
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary200111004
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary2000230021
Szutko PiotrAptel200110005
Wiszowaty DamianRainter2002010012
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Hryszko StanisławAptel200110004
Faszczewski RomanRainter200110007
Frank MateuszAptel2001100012
Domaszewicz MichałZnienacka200020104
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire200110001
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel200200007
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie210110009
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Staśkiewicz Jakub4Technology211022006
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky200200005
Wysmoliński AndrzejFC Białostoczek200110007
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp2001100011
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank2112010015
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina200200007
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA2000211020
Chodkiewicz Marcin4Technology200111004
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach201020007
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire2001130027
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci2002000116
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp2000210016
Michajłow MariuszAptel2110220116
Popławski MirosławM-Fire2001100012
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group200110009
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska200201004
Krajewski DawidCF Bojary200200007
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach210201005
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto2001100012
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud100012005
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1110100015
Kazimirov DmytroPoltank100100004
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100101008
Wojciuk MichałRambo100100002
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank100010007
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci100100003
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001020018
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach100101008
Chouini MoncefZnienacka100010003
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team100010009
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110012
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz1001040123
Szachowicz PrzemysławFC DrTusz100100005
Steckiewicz MichałZnienacka100010004
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Rodziewicz Maciej4Technology100011016
Sławiński KarolRambo100010002
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010004
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000018
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100013
Mikołajuk KarolPoler-Art Team100011005
Onikijuk DanielRambo100100002
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group1120110026
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina1120100029
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank1000130119
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska100100001
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team100100002
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1210120022
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina100010004
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz1110100016
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach100100103
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok100010007
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank1000100011
Prokop PawełZnienacka100011004
Śliżewski PawełCF Bojary1000110012
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus110010001
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group100100001
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA100010005
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Kondrusik Jakub4Technology1101010014
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach100010006
Bartoszuk MaciejKoledzy z boiska112100004
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto1000100113
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team100100006
Cylwik JanMają Rozmach100010002
Bartoszuk RafałRainter1001000011
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Ignaczuk SebastianAdampol Glovis1001000010
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto1110100025
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank1000110127
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz1000140020
Półtorzycki KamilCEDC Polmos Białystok100100005
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group100010003
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group100010006
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team100100001
Mojsak DamianRainter100010001
Pawluczuk KonradAdampol Glovis1001000014
Samul PatrykRainter100100005
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100100004
Sokół MateuszPoltank100010002
Toczydłowski MariuszRamis100011009
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001060223
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011003
strzałkowskiPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101009
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz100010002
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci1001000014
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz1001000014
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp1000100013
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto1001010028
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi100100005
Pyłko BartłomiejKoledzy z boiska100100003
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Trusiewicz TomaszSantos100010001
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina1001000022
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel100010002
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok1000120012
Kamieński NorbertZnienacka1330100018
Woźniak DawidPTH Maltrans000000002
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0420010027
Prończyk MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Gierasimczuk WojciechMają Rozmach000001001
Bahdanovich WladCEDC Polmos Białystok000000002
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000003
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz000000004
Koroniecki BartekMargo Adrenalina000000007
Grochowski RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000110
Lewosz TomaszRamis000000001
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000001009
Załuska ŁukaszM-Fire000001114
Tymiński MariuszM-Fire000000002
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000004
Łukaszewicz Maciej4Technology000000000
Jodkowski MarekMargo Adrenalina000001009
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000009
Jasiński Przemysław4Technology000000000
Herman DawidMargo Adrenalina000000001
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000006
Westfal JakubMulticco Group000001007
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky0000010014
Mikulski DawidCEDC Polmos Białystok000000006
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000004
Żeludziewicz EdwinKoledzy z boiska000000005
Sawicki KrzysztofKoledzy z boiska000000001
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz010000005
Siemiński AdamPoltank000000001
Rudnicki Jakub AdrianMają Rozmach000000002
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000000
Skorulski HubertMają Rozmach000000002
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Hryszko PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp000000001
Olszewski KrzysztofPoler-Art Team000000003
Sadowski MateuszPoler-Art Team000000002
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000001
Dąbrowski JacekFC DrTusz0000020015
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska000000001
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Danilewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska000001002
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Rabczyński WładysławKoledzy z boiska000000013
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000016
Szczesiul RafałPoltank000000003
Rutkowski MichałKoledzy z boiska000000001
Kujawa ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok000000001
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci0000000010
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000004
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz000001004
Ilenda KonradPoltank000000001
Bajkowski KacperFC Kentucky000000002
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp0200010013
Cuter PiotrFC Kentucky000003006
Wołosowicz ŁukaszCooltura Taxi000001003
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Karejwo SebastianFC Kentucky000000002
Dawidziuk KrystianSantos000000001
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci000000006
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Frąckiewicz KrzysztofPTH Maltrans000000001
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz000000003
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci0000010015
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Kossakowski AdrianFC DrTusz0000010019
Kępko RafałTop Auto0000041017
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi000000000
Kuczyński AdamTop Auto000000004
Babigorec PrzemysławMulticco Group000000001
Lewkowicz AdrianRajkom Choroszcz000001003
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Dyszkiewicz JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok000000002
Dąbrowski RafałAptel000000002
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz000000001
Wyszyński WojciechMargo Adrenalina000000007
Pawłowski DawidSantos000001009
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp0000000012
Purta MateuszAdampol Glovis000000000
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire000000007
Antosiewicz ArturFC Kentucky000000001
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi000000001
Chańko PawełMulticco Group000000004
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Krasnopolski JarosławM-Fire000000003
Zawadzki SzymonAptel000000001
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp000001007
Grygoruk KamilFC Białostoczek000000001
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Masłowski PrzemysławM-Fire000000000
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavKoledzy z boiska000000002
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp0000000012
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000005
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFC Kentucky000000001
Gąsowski MaciejFC Białostoczek000000001
Repnik DamianM-Fire000000002
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000004
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA000000008
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp0010000018
Koroś MarekM-Fire000000000
Borowicki JakubFC Białostoczek000000001
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0010021032
Roszko DamianPoler-Art Team000000005
Wejs ArturFC Mońki000000003
Wojciula PawełFC Mońki000000001
Zabielski AdrianFC Mońki000000003
Marcińczyk KrzysztofTiM Aquapomp000000000
Brański BartekPoler-Art Team000001009
Białous Patryk-000000001
Charytoniuk MarekPoler-Art Team032000008
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz0000000019
Kopciewski ŁukaszRambo000000003
Kuźmicki MateuszRambo000000002
Jaworski FilipZnienacka000000002
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA000000003
Gołaszewski EmilZnienacka000000004
Jurowiec JarosławAptel000000000
Szafranowski HubertFC Mońki000000003
Kondraciuk MariuszAuto Team000000003
Wroceński WiesławRambo000000007
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA000000003
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology000001009
Frąckiewicz PiotrPTH Maltrans001000005
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans0220010120
Zajączkowski DanielPoler-Art Team001000004
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok000000001
Uściłko JakubZPS Biaform SA000000003
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA000000001
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA000000007
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach000000001
Kulesza Piotr MichałFC DrTusz000000001
Przygodzki MichałFC Mońki000000003
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina000000001
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz0000000017
Sobocin DominikRainter0000000021
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter000000008
Pietrzycki MateuszRamis000000004
Kruszewski KarolRamis000000006
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000011
Billewicz TomaszAdampol Glovis000000001
Hajduczenia Marcin4Technology000001004
Fedchyk AndriiPoltank0000000113
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary001001003
Kołpak Kamil4Technology000000003
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Sękara Piotr4Technology000000006
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary000001003
Cybulski ZbigniewFC Mońki000000000
Werda MarcinCF Bojary000000005
Meger SewerynCF Bojary0000000020
Dziuba JakubFC Mońki000000002
Szczęsny RafałTop Auto000000001
Nikołajuk MateuszSantos000000000
Gudel BłażejFC Mońki000001003
Mosiej HubertFC Mońki000000002
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka000000007
Myszka PatrykFC Mońki000000001
Pietrasiewicz AdamAuto Team000000003
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary000000000
Osiecki PatrykFC Mońki000000003
Kadłubowski MiłoszFC Białostoczek000001001
Prostko GrzegorzFC Mońki000000003
Jaworski DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok000001001