AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne

[elementor-template id=”2563″]

AllTime Strzelec

Zawodnik
Jasielczuk Tomasz6311788291715110
Zaręba Przemysław7010262402012070
Szczepanik Marcin9299643597050
Bruliński Damian739858401713090
Skrzypek Łukasz75815427138120
Chilmon Damian46796514115120
Kondraciuk Mateusz477760171411040
Puchajda Adam67765917129070
Kozłowski Karol5866323496290
Cichoński Arkadiusz6964521254130
Gromko Mariusz8760402086020
Kupiec Kamil7260322896160
Dawidowski Karol58604317107030
Filipczuk Krystian7460273396071
Krysztopik Robert35583226128010
Szmurło Grzegorz74573918107220
Kozak Mateusz70564016730100
Kozłowski Sebastian48553223108020
Kryński Natan4753292453070
Suwała Piotr785325281061100
Astapchyk Artsem4352361663030
Sadowski Wojciech7052193384190
Wałkuski Bartosz415144755050
Woźniel Jędrzej43513417910040
Łukasiewicz Mateusz7350212931060
Woźniak Michał Leszek8050311954000
Gryszkiewicz Edward4750232776120
Chitruszko Paweł7950252551010
Klimuk Igor2549331677060
Sosnowski Oskar7848202844060
Kosowski Dawid6147331463071
Suszczyński Oktawiusz5045232275050
Popławski Przemysław II58453213310180
Głowacki Bartosz5744301476030
Jakiel Andrzej88442123101231
Sokólski Piotr3144281665051
Ceckowski Kamil70432617330201
Hryckiewicz Patryk63432221542120
Samojlik Łukasz6042311143071
Ostapowicz Piotr6442291364080
Moniuszko Adrian6842202263040
Malinowski Mariusz4441251610050
Zimnoch Paweł4541212055061
Turowski Adrian394133875150
Sobczyk Eryk8541212033010
Olchowik Hubert4141281332000
Savich Illia27411823106030
Vovchyk Maksym5341261544070
Kaniewski Bartosz5540211963020
Boguszewski Jacek6740241633030
Kalinowski Łukasz5039162331010
Lewandowski Paweł3139271243031
Pomichter Patryk3739261375020
Łazowski Adam8338231532071
Naumnik Karol5938251333020
Sosnowski Arkadiusz5338241484050
Adamski Mateusz5038231563041
Miczejko Janusz7137181964020
Muśko Piotr6537261132000
Wasilewski Mariusz59371225970100
Koszelew Paweł6636221433120
Moskal Paweł78361521212100
Żebrowski Sebastian4535201532140
Giełażyn Piotr5435191622150
Grzebieniak Tomasz2535211432030
Zysik Jan2635201511000
Niewiński Kamil333429566020
Lubowicki Paweł7534181643170
Sakowski Damian213427743080
Wnorowski Łukasz5334201410110
Michałowski Euzebiusz2033161765010
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert453324941041
Wasilewski Maciej5933171632120
Wilczko Paweł52331617530130
Daniluk Dawid4633221143140
Błaszko Patryk443223942020
Szczukiewicz Patryk393223953120
Mojsik Krzysztof54321814110110
Łapka Bartosz513223922020
Borowski Błażej4931181375170
Owsiejczuk Michał8131151621100
Korolewski Marek443122920080
Przemielewski Patryk2631131853000
Zawadzki Szymon353022833050
Fabiszewski Patryk163024692020
Jarocki Piotr4030131776131
Margużewicz Mariusz7230181220260
Matuszewski Przemysław73301416210180
Sołowiej Tomasz2730201032010
Kiszło Błażej4129181142090
Łodziński Adam6429121710030
Kazimirov Dmytro452921855000
Biernacki Wojciech5029181143110
Jurkowicz Mateusz4429161342000
Grzybowski Stanisław3728171152010
Ołowiecki Konrad3328121644060
Pawluczuk Marcin2128181032011
Łukaszuk Adam3328181022020
Twardowski Marcin2328171142030
Gajdziński Daniel5328141443110
Worona Łukasz592718932010
Backiel Przemysław322721611050
Gołdowski Dariusz3627151254020
Smołko Maciej6127131432020
Karacz Marek512719831000
Trusiewicz Marcin362721600030
Brak Damian5426151121000
Orzel Paweł322691755000
Bańkowski Bartosz3026161064040
Bayer Emilian292619721010
Chodkiewicz Marcin4526141241181
Sipko Maciej4326131321151
Wawiernia Tomasz4326111542000
Dzieduszow Krzysztof442619711010
Dolida Marcin6326151111030
Obuchowski Kamil6126121411030
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej2526121421030
Laskowski Michał422618854160
Łuczak Cezary332517842060
Zubrycki Piotr2225111431000
Półtorak Wojciech4525169220100
Karolczuk Patryk2224121252030
Pietrzycki Marcin392419542061
Polkowski Tomasz3724141011060
Jaroszuk Piotr412381521010
Biernacki Karol2823111200110
Gawryluk Arkadiusz692317610150
Gulc Dawid562316732151
Broniewicz Filip4223131021010
Dumnych Mark302371610030
Radinović Marko7823111200000
Jarmolik Radosław482271510040
Mosiej Łukasz2622121021040
Pęza Szymon232216611030
Kosakowski Kamil192215743010
Maciulewski Radosław4222121052050
Packiewicz Adrian4622101211100
Urbanek Jakub3621101152040
Leszek Szymon192115622090
Hajduczenia Wojciech2921111011110
Kontsavy Artsiom502113811020
Zacharczuk Adam5221111010060
Łosiewicz Mateusz232112932060
Bohdanowicz Piotr502171430060
Kulesza Rafał502114700130
Półkośnik Cezary622113810220
Malinowski Krzysztof532114710070
Brzostowski Dariusz652191200030
Mantiuk Michał302081211040
Cimoch Kamil472061432260
Wiński Norbert592061422180
Klepacki Radosław162091144010
Kotyński Dominik232081222020
Zaniewski Mark362071300140
Weremczuk Rafał161991011020
Błaszczyk Paweł301951432060
Boruta Paweł481961311020
Kołodko Kamil381951411020
Zalisz Robert681914510040
Rodziewicz Maciej491911810180
Grzybowski Mateusz511991000040
Radziejewski Sebastian221912764000
Radinović Daniel7219910001101
Kużel Kacper471810842040
Niewiarowski Marek121813511050
Kolas Aliaksandr211810810030
Zieliński Wojciech401851310010
Maćkowiak Tomasz221812632030
Sołowiej Arkadiusz331810811020
Lewczuk Paweł641811733141
Łukaszewicz Maciej291813521040
Grzegorczyk Paweł551810821160
Ciereszko Mateusz241811732000
Kajewski Miłosz331881011060
Strzechocki Marek4218810000121
Wyszomirski Mariusz431812600350
Wawreniuk Tomasz291812664020
Łokić Wojciech661771000070
Horodeński Kamil421713441040
Kulfan Damian34179811130
Szarejko Michał551771010020
Car Adrian41179811080
Płoński Adam601711622180
Wydzierzecki Adam431713411030
Ozacet Adem271771021011
Lech Ignacy15178921000
Demiańczuk Mariusz511710700010
Gul Tomasz351712511100
Kiszkorno Radosław6717107000140
Krzyżanowski Dawid141712522040
Śliwowski Dawid571610611140
Boguski Krzysztof291661031030
Wysmoliński Andrzej321611500050
Banicki Marcin161610644000
Rusel Robert311611510110
Górzyński Damian141611541000
Szafara Piotr331661000100
Szczęsny Damian41168810140
Lisowski Łukasz281610654050
Chmielewski Mateusz221611532010
Wejkowski Sebastian65168800010
Brzeziński Damian26167921010
Gałczyk Mariusz18169733100
Woroniecki Piotr15169721020
Sarosiek Marcin23169742000
Sianko Piotr251610600060
Jakubowski Piotr391531200100
Czyżewski Damian31159621020
Dawidejt Dariusz21158711000
Szczerbiński Dawid55156911040
Srebnyuk Dmitry231512322030
Ostaszewski Marek381510520050
Zelenko Bohdan22159611160
Kulfan Michał141551001000
Malinowski Wojciech521531200130
Radzymiński Łukasz43157822021
Wojdałowicz Łukasz261510531000
Koszycki Mateusz31157832050
Sarosiek Michał151541111000
Gąsowski Adam78158711170
Kamieński Karol431441000030
Jackowski Patryk771421224140
Kadłubowski Krzysztof221412211000
Stryjecki Artur261412243010
Kazberuk Mateusz58148600010
Koc Mateusz22147732010
Malinowski Piotr25149511030
Komosa Przemysław31149500020
Dolecki Krzysztof36147710020
Wigda Michał401410420061
Szymborski Arkadiusz191410400030
Kulik Piotr35149521120
Kaczanowski Daniel531441000030
Szmurło Bartłomiej66149500020
Kamieński Paweł49149500000
Nowicki Patryk26149521010
Staniszewski Albert23147700020
Tarasiuk Filip22134900010
Grabowski Rafał43139400000
Gierasimiuk Michał64138500160
Bartoszuk Tomasz861321163021
Lubowicki Sylwester33138500070
Kapłunow Paweł65139411110
Murzyn Marcel15137633030
Tyszków Piotr25139411010
Czyrski Dorian40137621010
Jurowczyk Zbigniew42139431031
Milkamanowicz Tomasz44138521041
Perko Łukasz38128411120
Packiewicz Damian29126600000
Kovalov Oleksii20125720000
Fajęcki Kamil60126611210
Kamiński Maciej25125732030
Fedchyk Andrii52125700171
Olizarowicz Karol18125700100
Czyżewski Mateusz47126610020
Górski Adrian21127511030
Zieliński Mateusz5312102010100
Mielnicki Jakub32129310051
Harasimowicz Adrian23129300110
Markowski Kamil7912751613110
Niebrzydowski Mateusz15119211010
Stankiewicz Mateusz361110101061
Jamiołkowski Marcin13115622000
Rybiński Filip31116500050
Roszczenko Jakub12119221000
Kakareko Kamil28117410010
Lewończuk Konrad12118311000
Cudowski Maciej30114700040
Apoń Mateusz16115600030
Klikowski Dawid9011381513151
Parfieniuk Piotr33116510000
Czeremcha Kamil15115600010
Chańko Paweł20103700020
Tomczyk Robert33103700040
Woronowicz Wojciech27106410010
Ratajek Robert24108222040
Dąbrowski Jakub25108264030
Kidrycki Arkadiusz28106411040
Klimuk Andrei16108210020
Otapowicz Piotr32103700000
Wnuszyński Karol38104600160
Kosiński Piotr35107310020
Chrościcki Cezary21107322000
Oświeciński Damian12105500020
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)66103712051
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)38104601030
Murawski Rafał18104600020
Grelecki Michał9107332020
Łuniewski Mateusz40105500050
Chwojko Marcin84103721260
Danilczuk Sebastian27106400020
Tratsiak Uladzimir23108211080
Jurkowicz Rafał45107310070
Zimnoch Karol21105521010
Kiwierowicz Konrad15106400030
Strzałkowski Artur1896300000
Śliwiński Marcin4493600051
Nazarko Marcin797211000
Mieczkowski Kacper1097221000
Wasilewski Wojciech4496311050
Pilipiuk Łukasz2096300020
Słoma Ernest897220000
Piakhotski Yauheni4594500070
Jurgielewicz Filip4996300110
Gardocki Michał2993620030
Żełudkowski Borys1397211010
Łachacz Mariusz2396321151
Ościłowski Marcin3196300120
Sakowicz Dawid1391810000
Biełasz Piotr (BR)4993667120
Kaszuba Maciej3095400010
Wielanowski Przemysław2593610110
Jabłoński Przemysław5497200030
Żołnierski Teofil1497200010
Wasiluk Damian2196300030
Pacewicz Paweł1485311000
Chaniewski Mateusz1285300000
Hrubczyński Kamil1283500000
Augustynowicz Patryk1686200000
Perkowski Janusz3484411080
Jurczenia Maciej1285300010
Hajduczenia Adam4382600050
Normantowicz Sebastian3083500020
Smoktunowicz Wojciech685321010
Semborski Daniel1784400010
Maleszewski Jacek3684400030
Mierzejewski Jacek3987100000
Grycuk Mariusz5680800000
Czajkowski Paweł1485300000
Sujeta Karol1184400010
Kuźma Piotr1482601010
Panasewicz Aleksander1585321010
Kondracki Sebastian1983500020
Pieńkowski Karol3182600000
Klepacki Przemysław3472500020
Sakowski Sebastian3374310000
Zolnik Stanisław1076111030
Szyszko Adrian3075200030
Kryński Krystian1476121000
German Dawid1573411040
Gierasimiuk Damian1475210010
Kuzmych Ivan673422000
Krasowski Jakub1973410060
Szeremeta Rafał2573411051
Litvin Mikalai3172500010
Stupak Mariusz2074300010
Gruźdź Bartosz Szymon775211000
Szmelcer Krystian775200000
Łukowski Paweł3074300020
Sak Bartosz974310030
Garbowski Szymon1474300040
Martyszewski Janusz1672500000
Kupiński Rafał873400010
Panasiuk Krzysztof6274300050
Piotrowicz Adam1171611120
Sapieha Damian8270768040
Gąsowski Łukasz Czesław674331000
Niewiński Michał5173411000
Domaszewicz Michał5471600051
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof3461554201
Rutkowski Jakub1462400010
Dąbrowski Tomasz1663300040
Florczyk Paweł364200000
Jackiewicz Andrzej1665111000
Siemieniuk Jakub1662400040
Konopka Marcin1664200100
Włodarczyk Artur1962420110
Sokół Wojciech1964200010
Urynowicz Krzysztof3262411050
Trochimiak Dawid3463310010
Cybulko Mateusz1063310000
Han Bartosz464200100
Bogdan Kamil1263311010
Bujnarowski Piotr1562400000
Olszewski Łukasz2864200050
Michajłow Mariusz3562411260
Straszyński Łukasz5062400010
Chmielewski Patryk1765100000
Kryszczyński Jarosław3163300020
Nartowicz Krystian862411000
Hryharian Heorhi3164200020
Hołowacz Miłosz962400010
Przyłucki Dominic765120000
Masłowski Grzegorz6960657120
Dzienis Dawid1365100000
Oksiuta Karol3064200000
Karbowski Dariusz2566011000
Kruszewski Karol3463311050
Urynowicz Franciszek755000000
Skarbiński Maciej5853200030
Niebrzydowski Sebastian1155000020
Matysiuk Kamil2953200020
Urbanek Łukasz1551400040
Hawryluk Radosław752300000
Sacharczuk Tomasz1553200110
Sawicki Piotr1652300100
Dzitkowski Marcin1452311010
Gajewski Mateusz954100010
Rosiński Łukasz2252300000
Kamiński Jakub2752300040
Rutkowski Damian1251400000
Niegowski Norbert352300000
Ostaszewski Krzysztof2453201140
Borowicki Maciej2553200010
Grzybko Maciej1953200020
Steckiewicz Michał3050510000
Sokół Patryk1153211020
Skąpski Marcin1455000000
Olizarowicz Gabriel453211000
Nazar Tomasz2652300060
Andrejczuk Dariusz753210000
Muczyński Karol1654110000
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof3254100010
Monicz Andrzej352300000
Koc Maciej1855000040
Księżopolski Cezary1952300010
Stepaniuk Marek1552300000
Mancewicz Michał652300000
Nawrocki Grzegorz2353211040
Tkaczuk Dawid1353210030
Iwaniuk Janusz4552300000
Kosewski Konrad642210000
Fokin Ivan3641323010
Spychała Grzegorz842200020
Sobolewski Przemysław3242200070
Filipczuk Bartosz942200010
Timoszuk Mateusz7740485010
Dobrydnio Przemysław1843100010
Masłowski Jakub2743100011
Szwagierek Dawid1942211010
Kateusz Wojciech1041300000
Zaniewski Damian744011010
Zaniewski Dawid943100020
Fiłonowicz Łukasz1542200020
Derpieński Kamil341300000
Janucik Michał3243100020
Caruso Adrian2543100100
Dmuchowski Marek4242210030
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry2341300010
Chyliński Grzegorz341311000
Popławski Marek2743100011
Sękara Piotr1843100020
Yarmolich Anatoli3544000000
Truchel Kamil844010011
Czarnowski Łukasz543100000
Dubiło Piotr1042200000
Milewski Paweł3242204000
Sobocin Dominik5041341101
Przybyszewski Kamil1943100000
Fiedorowicz Bogusław1142200000
Rećko Mateusz2342200020
Łoś Kacper1842200000
Laskowski Patryk942200010
Grabarczyk Kacper3040421000
Piszczatowski Łukasz2142200000
Rudnicki Witold944000030
Bagrowski Łukasz341311000
Mocarski Marek1631200000
Kowalczuk Sylwester2131200001
Olichwier Arkadiusz733000000
Seklecki Damian1731200010
Ryszkowski Piotr4631200260
Praczuk Paweł2931200010
Olejnik Michał1731200000
Martyniuk Andrei1830300000
Gorzelski Piotr6831246000
Gorbacewicz Emil1030300020
Samsonov Dzianis133000010
Krzemień Wojciech2532100050
Karpiński Jakub2333000010
Domaradzki Adrian1332100050
Malinowski Paweł1232100000
Markowski Damian632100000
Bagiński Adrian332100000
Kryński Jacek1830300010
Kruszewski Grzegorz1131211000
Chyży Jakub1733000000
Mallon-Khan Haron330301000
Romaniuk Piotr331200020
Tylicki Krzysztof1932100100
Herniak Mateusz932100000
Faszczewski Roman1232100100
Citkowski Jakub430300030
Aleksiejuk Maciej432100000
Kowalewski Grzegorz732111010
Tyborowski Zbigniew3931233110
Kamieński Norbert3930365100
Hujda Kamil1531200060
Stec Karol1432111000
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof831200000
Niewiarowski Rafał431200000
Płoszczuk Tomasz833000000
Rzepniewski Wojciech1231200000
Banachowski Radosław1132100020
Polkowski Arkadiusz932100000
Rudnik Radosław1333000020
Grzyb Cezary532100000
Malinowski Adam822000020
Wysocki Maciej1222010010
Mordasewicz Aleks1220200010
Pryczynicz Paweł820200000
Stępnicki Adam122010000
Chojnowski Damian2822000020
Pawelski Piotr522000000
Sadowski Jakub721100030
Andrelczyk Tomasz1522010060
Jastrzębski Mateusz920200000
Krasiejko Rafał1520200100
Szymański Karol422000000
Kateusz Piotr422000000
Szczepanik Łukasz321100000
Żuberek Bartłomiej220200000
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)420211010
Leszczyński Martin Kamil421100000
Szado Kamil (GK)4220200121
Witkowski Patryk1622000100
Nachiło Waldemar1620200000
Kleszczewski Karol1321100010
Pacholek Jakub2620200140
Pruszyński Grzegorz321100000
Silwonik Adrian220200000
Terazona-Lozano Nelver621100000
Mironow Filip422000010
Bursa Maciej521100010
Żukowski Robert1020200000
Karpuk Kamil620200000
Cimoch Mariusz1522000010
Snarski Adam621100000
Zubkou Artsiom422000000
Warszycki Mariusz1321111000
Dawidziuk Krystian722000000
Volokhovskyi Anatolii1622000000
Szaciłowski Krzysztof3420200110
Wołosowicz Łukasz3521100051
Juszczyński Sebastian320200000
Dołżyk Michał1021111010
Szado Kamil721100020
Charytoniuk Karol922000030
Buzun Karol121100000
Dąbrowski Jacek3520210050
Dworakowski Oskar421100030
Samojłowicz Marcin2721110030
Wojnarowski Kamil2220200000
Wasilewski Mariusz821100010
Rusiłowicz Dariusz920200030
Radzikowski Rafał1521100010
Chouini Moncef521100000
Sawicki Bogdan722000000
Pakhomenko Vadzim721100010
Móżdżyński Maciej2720200081
Łotowski Karol3120211000
Sochor Paweł4420231110
Parejko Piotr410100000
Szleszyński Tomasz111000000
Kamiński Łukasz510100010
Jach Wiktor1410100010
Kazberuk Daniel1410100010
Kowalczuk Karol1011000020
Więsław Marcin311000000
Mieczkowski Kacper II311000000
Karpinski Ilya111010000
Klimuk Andrei II1011011000
Stryjecki Kamil611000000
Szymanowicz Łukasz511010000
Rydzewski Daniel411000000
Jeziorski Mateusz811000020
Stypułkowski Janusz911000000
Chlabicz Szymon111000000
Świder Paweł711000020
Kraczko Tomasz410100000
Sacharko Przemysław510100000
Tymiński Maciej1211000010
Ciemny Olaf211000000
Żochowski Cezary1011000010
Oszczapiński Bartłomiej411000000
Tworkowski Karol1111000020
Bawerna Artur311000030
Filimioniuk Paweł1210100020
Zaniewski Mateusz310100000
Orpik Kacper310100010
Ciborowski Julian310100000
Hardzeichyk Aliaksandr211000000
Sawko Mikołaj1011000000
Taimasau Aliaksei110100100
Huz Yury311000000
Bączek Szymon210100000
Sakowicz Rafał310100000
Kłymuś Jarosław110100000
Świderski Piotr II311000000
Lewczuk Andrzej110100000
Wojtulewicz Robert911000010
Bartoszuk Maciej411012000
Trypuz Dawid911000000
Kusaczuk Krzysztof111000000
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz5010132010
Pawłowski Dawid2111000030
Rohau Mikhail2010100000
Muśko Piotr210100000
Meger Seweryn3510110000
Śliżewski Paweł1410100010
Grabowski Krystian1410110000
Toczydłowski Patryk311000000
Grabowski Paweł811000110
Majewski Sebastian111000000
Klimiuk Paweł310100000
Wargala Michał611000000
Ptaszyński Piotr1910100000
Banicki Kamil4910100080
Radgowski Piotr611000010
Tkaczuk Tomasz311000000
Dankiewicz Karol210100000
Pogorzelski Paweł410100010
Ignaczuk Sebastian1111000000
Januszewski Sebastian211000000
Paciorek Artur Sylwester6010166000
Kępko Rafał3211000181
Kamiński Kamil510100000
Kropiewnicki Igor4910133020
Romanowski Rafał1110100010
Dąbrowski Przemysław1411000000
Burkovets Vadym810100000
Maleszewski Łukasz4811000120
Wilczyński Jakub2310111020
Sławiński Karol210100000
Onikijuk Daniel211000000
Zasowski Łukasz1010100000
Michaluk Daniel1010100030
Kardyński Karol311000010
Romańczuk Marcin711000000
Adamski Adrian511000000
Horoszko Przemysław911011010
Trusiewicz Rafał4610155010
Fajęcki Patryk911000010
Wojciuk Michał211000000
Masłowski Michał3400012000
Tesarek Przemysław100000010
Włodarczyk Michał1700001010
Wróblewski Tobiasz1000000000
Lewosz Tomasz100000000
Jaworowski Piotr2300021000
Nikiciuk Damian000000000
Strzeliński Paweł100000000
Czajkowski Zbigniew700000030
Chojnowski Miłosz200000000
Bajko Michał300000010
Dobryniewski Krystian1200000001
Leszczyński Tomasz100000000
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav100000000
Pietraszko Kamil100000010
Skiepko Hubert500000000
Puciłowski Jakub1000000000
Pietrasiewicz Adam300000000
Gąsowski Maciej100000000
Miłkowski Sylwester700000020
Herman Dawid100000000
Kozłowski Kacper900000010
Hyżyk Szymon200000000
Łukaszewicz Maciej000000000
Grygoruk Kamil100000000
Mordasewicz Sebastian000000000
Janucik Michał (GK)100010000
Kadłubowski Miłosz100000010
Dziadul Vitali200000000
Koptewicz Grzegorz200000000
Konopka Michał100000000
Borowicki Jakub100000000
Jodkowski Marek2000011011
Czajkowski Karol100000000
Pesel Hubert100000000
Trzpis Grzegorz500000000
Musiaka Kacper200000000
Ostrowski Marcin100000000
Baranowski Patryk300000000
Gajdzis Bartek100000000
Borys Mateusz400000000
Baran Daniel200000010
Car Karol000000000
Chmielewski Łukasz000000000
Davydzenka Ihar300000020
Anikiej Paweł000000000
Kowalko Konrad000000000
Bogusz Michał100000000
Tomczuk Adam400000000
Łapiński Artur200000000
Tagil Igor000000000
Prakopchyk Aliaksandr000000000
Półtorak Dariusz800000000
Sienicki Mirosław000000000
Sokólski Maciej000000000