jnet

AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime Strzelec

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis4065261400013
Zaręba PrzemysławKabareczi2543151020016
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina2521101510216
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire236414910013
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina202212800013
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus184210800013
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank183031520012
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank171011620015
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus16538810013
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina163012410013
Łokić DamianRamis15208710010
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank151114130011
Sadowski WojciechAptel1511871008
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire141041010011
Waszczuk SebastianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz14108620012
Grzebieniak TomaszKabareczi142112200011
Pisiński MariuszPoltank13119400113
Sobczyk ErykAptel12007500013
Sosnowski OskarAptel12115710012
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci12007520011
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp12115720012
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto12216600110
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank1210751106
Bayer EmilianZnienacka1210931009
Biernacki WojciechBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz11105600014
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus1100830009
Chitruszko PawełKabareczi11004710016
Krysztopik RobertCESCOM Białystok1120560005
Szutko Piotr IIAptel1111561007
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp1121922009
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz11215610012
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina11118320010
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire10105520015
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis1022730108
Urbanek JakubZnienacka10314610010
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus10106420012
Błaszczyk PawełKabareczi10112810011
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire10007300012
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz1010822008
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz1020550009
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis9006320012
Korbut KamilCESCOM Białystok931721007
Borawski TomaszTop Auto9119010010
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz9117200011
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud9005410011
Gul TomaszKonceptbud911720009
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina9002700014
Kakareko Kamil4Technology8106210012
Chmielewski MateuszKabareczi811440004
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus8003500011
Laskowski MichałKabareczi8214410114
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300013
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud8115320111
Truszczyński PawełAdampol Glovis800620007
Sianko Piotr4Technology800532009
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud8106200013
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka810800005
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire8106200011
Car AdrianRamis810440005
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud8116200010
Łapka BartoszRamis800441006
Kajewski MiłoszTop Auto7003420010
Biernacki KarolBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz700340006
Boruta PawełTop Auto7112500010
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis7003411012
Woźniak Michał LeszekKabareczi7004300013
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka7004300013
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud710340009
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto711521006
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud700430009
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci7005200014
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp6114200012
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud611240005
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp6005100013
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina610510004
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka600603009
Kulesza RafałPoltank600241017
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp6004240013
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka611241009
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz600420005
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz6002400015
Żukowski Krzysztof4Technology611511006
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci6003300012
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology6003300010
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp5103200010
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire5003210012
Smołko MaciejZnienacka500410007
Gąsowski AdamAptel5004120013
Łokić WojciechRamis5002320015
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Jakubowski PiotrKabareczi5001400015
Radinović Daniel4Technology5002301110
Chmielewski PatrykKabareczi500410007
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina500410002
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis500230008
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto500141004
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz500140005
Gałczyk MariuszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz411220003
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology4002210014
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis400131006
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology4001310013
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221008
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus4102200010
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis410220006
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto4004010012
Łazarski RafałBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz4002220110
Łodziński AdamBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz4003100013
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp400222009
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina400220007
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp4001340010
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis400131007
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina411400005
Polkowski TomaszAptel400221005
Citko AdrianMargo Adrenalina400220002
Koc MateuszKabareczi300120005
Kazberuk MateuszKabareczi3002100012
Jarmolik RadosławAptel3001200013
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans310300002
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3002100010
Werbel ŁukaszPoltank300120006
Wysocki MaciejAdampol Glovis300210009
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus300300007
Kiełczewski DanielAptel300210008
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp3112110011
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska300210002
Brański MateuszHurtownia Krokus3111200016
Radinović Marko4Technology300300009
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus3002110012
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska310210002
Szypluk MarcinTiM Aquapomp300210004
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok300211006
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz3001210010
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology310210007
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis300210004
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud3002100010
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200110007
Stępnicki AdamRambo210200001
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie210110009
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka200023007
Sakowicz MateuszTop Auto200111005
Popławski MirosławM-Fire200110009
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto210020004
Daniluk DawidZnienacka200021008
Siemak SiergiejFC DrTusz200111003
Zagrzywiec PiotrTop Auto200110002
Frank MateuszAptel200110009
Mierzejewski JacekKabareczi200200005
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology200110003
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska200110002
Lewczuk PawełRamis2002000011
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Kościukiewicz PawełRamis2001100010
Komosa PrzemysławRamis200111008
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Brzeziński DamianKoledzy z boiska200200002
Wasilewski MaciejBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200110004
Popławski ŁukaszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200111014
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud2002000011
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus200020006
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus200200007
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120010
Jackowski PatrykBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz2000200110
Grzybko MaciejBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200201005
Okuła BłażejKabareczi200112003
Kikolski Piotr4Technology200110004
Rutkowski AdrianKoledzy z boiska200110002
Orzeł PawełTop Auto200020005
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus2001100012
Lewandowski PawełForteca Paintball200201001
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi200110001
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel200200002
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci200200006
Sak KrzysztofFC Pyskaci200020004
Kaszuba MaciejMargo Adrenalina200110003
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci2000200114
Niewiński Kamil4Technology200200004
Pytel RafałRamis200110008
Kropiewnicki IgorKabareczi1000110013
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud100010007
Sławiński KarolRambo100010002
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska100010002
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci100010009
Łotowski KarolKabareczi111010002
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska100100001
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis1100100012
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans100010002
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel1000110011
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud100010008
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto100100008
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto100010002
Kamieński PawełTop Auto100100005
Suszczyński OktawiuszKoledzy z boiska100010001
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci100010006
Lingo PawełKoledzy z boiska100010001
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis100100004
Chojnowski JakubAptel100100005
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus110010001
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1210110014
Dmochowski MarcinRambo100010002
Woźniel JędrzejAptel100102002
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus100010005
Szachowicz PrzemysławFC DrTusz100100005
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100004
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz100010006
Prokop PawełZnienacka100010001
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska100010002
Wojciuk MichałRambo100100002
Pogorzelski PawełBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100011002
Kowalski MaciejPoltank100101003
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans100010002
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka100010008
Onikijuk DanielRambo100100002
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz100100003
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina100010003
Ignaczuk SebastianAdampol Glovis100100004
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto100100004
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110011
Zimnoch Karol4Technology110010004
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100100001
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001000011
Domalewski KarolAdampol Glovis100100001
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp1100100010
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp100011007
Owczarczyk RafałBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100012007
Wydzierzęcki AdamCooltura Taxi100100001
Zahorenko PiotrBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100100006
Zalisz RobertM-Fire100010006
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp100010009
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis100100005
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100005
Kondrusik Jakub4Technology110101007
Fiedorczuk Karol4Technology100101002
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp100010003
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire100012009
Bruliński Piotr4Technology100100003
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi100100001
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Perkowski JanuszRamis100102009
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Markowski KamilRamis1210100115
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi100010001
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Koszycki MateuszAuto Team100100003
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire1120100015
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Bielawski AndrzejM-Fire100100005
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010003
Chwojko MarcinRamis1001000211
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank1210110011
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky100010001
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank100010008
Pieczywek GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100004
Zacharczuk AdamKabareczi100011007
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus100010001
Korolewski MarekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101008
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina100100004
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100010009
Jacewicz PiotrPoltank100101008
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie1001010211
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Pawluczuk KonradAdampol Glovis1001000012
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000000
Gawryluk ArkadiuszForteca Paintball000000001
Westfal JakubKabareczi000000003
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud0000000010
Wejkowski SebastianKabareczi000000009
Pietrasiewicz AdamAuto Team000000003
Latkowski ŁukaszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000001
Michajłow MariuszAptel000000000
Zimnoch ArturAuto Team000000000
Guzon PiotrCooltura Taxi000000001
Skowysz PiotrKabareczi000000001
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus000000001
Kondraciuk MariuszAuto Team000000003
Chojnowski DawidAptel000000003
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi000000000
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud000000003
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud000000001
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000000
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud000000005
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi000000001
Zastocki MarcinKonceptbud000000003
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000001
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000000005
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina0000000013
Domaradzki AdrianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000000
Łukaszewicz Maciej4Technology000000000
Klimowicz MichałKonceptbud000000000
Domaszewicz MichałZnienacka000000000
Jaworowski PiotrBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000002
Strzałkowski ArturKabareczi000000003
Dziejma ZbigniewBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000001003
Bruś TomaszPTH Maltrans000000002
Dąbrowski JacekFC DrTusz000000001
Chowański ArturBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000002007
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina000000004
Załuska ŁukaszM-Fire000001114
Szczesiul RafałPoltank000000001
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank0000010012
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000003
Kopczewski DariuszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000004
Gardocki MichałAuto Team000000003
Danilewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska000001002
Maśliński MarcinPoltank000000001
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Muczyński BartłomiejKonceptbud000000000
Jodkowski MarekMargo Adrenalina000001004
Koroniecki BartekMargo Adrenalina000000005
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank000002018
Siegień Adam DanielBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000017
Chodkiewicz Marcin4Technology000000000
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina000000002
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000002
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus000000002
Rodziewicz Maciej4Technology000000000
Kurowicki KrzysztofAdampol Glovis000000000
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0420000013
Woźniak DawidPTH Maltrans000000001
Pietraszewski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Cimochowski CyprianFC DrTusz000000001
Cholewicki MichałForteca Paintball000000000
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz000000009
Bulej MarcinFC DrTusz000000001
Klikowski DawidZnienacka0210020010
Bartoszuk RafałForteca Paintball000000000
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Artsiom KonstavyForteca Paintball000000000
Woźniak DawidFC Pyskaci000000001
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka000000003
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto000000004
Makarewicz PrzemysławAdampol Glovis000001001
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000004
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Kolosa PatrykFC Pyskaci000000000
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka000000008
Maksimczuk TomaszFC DrTusz000000004
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci000000001
Cofi Amako EmmanuelFC DrTusz000000011
Kępko RafałTop Auto000002107
Fiedorowicz BogusławRambo000000002
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Ułaszonek SylwesterForteca Paintball000000000
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Gregorczuk PiotrForteca Paintball000000000
Mackiewicz FilipForteca Paintball000000000
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Faszczewski RomanForteca Paintball000000000
Kuczyński AdamTop Auto000000001
Olchowik KamilForteca Paintball000000000
Sobocin DominikForteca Paintball000000001
Fedchyk AndriiPoltank000000003
Demiańczuk MariuszForteca Paintball000001001
Truskolawski GrzegorzForteca Paintball000000001
Żukowski DawidKonceptbud000000003
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis000000005
Wiszowaty DamianForteca Paintball000000001
Wiszowaty KrzysztofForteca Paintball000000001
Wyrkowski MaciejForteca Paintball000000000
Zimnoch PawełForteca Paintball000000000
Cimoch KamilForteca Paintball000000001
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz0000000011
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp010000006
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans000000001
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Kulikowski TomaszTiM Aquapomp000000000
Grodzki MichałPTH Maltrans000000001
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp000000001
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans000000001
Kadłubowski MiłoszFC Białostoczek000001001
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000003
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto011000008
Kruszyński Marcin4Technology000000001
Grygoruk KamilFC Białostoczek000000001
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci000000004
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp000000004
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000005
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans000000002
Gąsowski MaciejFC Białostoczek000000001
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000004
Borowicki JakubFC Białostoczek000000001
Rosłan DawidFC Pyskaci000000007
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans000000001
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Rant MaciejFC DrTusz000000001
Koroś MarekM-Fire000000000
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire000002007
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz000000008
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky000000001
Kopciewski ŁukaszRambo000000001
Frank MarekAptel000000001
Kuźmicki MateuszRambo000000002
Trochimiuk PrzemysławFC DrTusz000000002
Wysmoliński AndrzejFC Białostoczek000000001
Frąckiewicz PiotrPTH Maltrans000000001
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp000000005
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Jurowiec JarosławAptel000000000
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp000000002
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Wroceński WiesławRambo000000001
Anszczak AdamFC Pyskaci000000005
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp000000001
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology000000001
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0000011012