AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Klasyfikacje indywidualne

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime Strzelec

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis681013402830046
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA6499471710130
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis62812412141043
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina5758292860247
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary53710431030034
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto5059311910140
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary47772423100030
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire4779291810039
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group47410311650038
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank455539640035
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka433434920034
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina4226321050042
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank4124291230050
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz4113301170041
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire4136301110038
Lewandowski PawełRainter3934271231026
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3857231510046
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank3735132450038
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus3757201730042
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi3501211420025
Borawski TomaszTop Auto353530510035
Kryński NatanMulticco Group3413171740027
Sadowski WojciechAptel3312122130135
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus3123201100028
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka315525610018
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group3123191200047
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud3122171440140
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos3113151630035
Krysztopik RobertCESCOM Białystok3146161500017
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina3033191110033
Sosnowski OskarAptel3022161430045
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire30011416111150
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud2913171201033
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus291321841036
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz28221810110038
Sobczyk ErykAptel2722151200044
Sokólski PiotrRainter264417910014
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos2622151130027
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud263319720034
Stoczko KamilTop Auto2646141220023
Bayer EmilianZnienacka261219710028
Łapka BartoszRamis262218820037
Zimnoch PawełRainter2522121320022
Orzel PawełTop Auto255591600030
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp2446141040040
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp241318600040
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci241118671030
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group243417750136
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2444141020027
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud2402141010042
Żebrowski SebastianSantos241115910023
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp231291480046
Woźniel JędrzejAptel237615820022
Popławski Przemysław IIZnienacka2302185110032
Niewiński Kamil4Technology232221220022
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz2334131000035
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group231216700017
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus222481410038
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud222219310030
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis223317550029
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz2200111110125
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi222219320026
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska211318310112
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos211113840031
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus213413810113
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi2112111040021
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina2111101100141
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud2111111010129
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz211117440020
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka213371430128
Polkowski TomaszAptel211112940028
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz2122111000014
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto212214710031
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp212312960023
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary200014630031
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus201171300031
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka2001101000145
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology201312800134
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos201214650031
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group200191110037
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis191191050028
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz191291030036
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire193312730043
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire190181110017
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus192411800016
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis190113650037
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz190181110038
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi181381000014
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary180113500031
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank180111711014
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok17328920013
Zysik JanSantos17119800011
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz171113410028
Gajdziński DanielSantos17238900027
Jarmolik RadosławAptel170161130039
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina172312510119
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus171211610037
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus17128920030
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz171151210017
Wydzierzecki AdamCooltura Taxi161112420023
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok162314210116
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz16129710028
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz16127910013
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud162161000027
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group162311510018
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary16328800010
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka164611520022
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz15139600017
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp151111431045
Smołko MaciejZnienacka15239620038
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga15008700125
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky15137810030
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi15228750018
Boruta PawełTop Auto15116920031
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group151231250024
Zalisz RobertM-Fire140111310037
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka14007700236
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis142310420023
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis14008620037
Car AdrianRamis14117750026
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology140041010035
Gąsowski AdamAptel14118620042
Guarrera FrancescoCEDC Polmos Białystok141113110017
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire13116711028
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis13007610029
Urbanek JakubZnienacka13245810015
Daniluk DawidZnienacka13116730125
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA1300943008
Gul TomaszKonceptbud13119400019
Kulesza RafałPoltank13009420129
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina131110340017
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank13555840019
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp13015860031
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology13007620140
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi13119410023
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka13017600028
Lewczuk PawełRamis123310240043
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto12015730121
Górski AdrianSantos12117530021
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina12017510019
Cimoch KamilRainter122321000019
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter12019340132
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach1233931009
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology12006610027
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud12134810015
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus12004810022
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus12235730025
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci12006600029
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire12226600010
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi121110220028
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz12228410023
Radinović Marko4Technology12007500042
Gulc DawidAptel11118320028
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud11115610016
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz11006520131
Koc MateuszMulticco Group11225610020
Korbut KamilCESCOM Białystok11139210013
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA11116510015
Lewończuk KonradSantos11118300012
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz10002850026
Łokić WojciechRamis10004650036
Radinović Daniel4Technology10006431138
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire10005580039
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci10005510130
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel1011730006
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans Znienacka10008210013
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud10007300027
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA1011550006
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi10006410012
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz10006410036
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci10005500023
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire10235500013
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter9006310031
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto9004520010
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka9025430023
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group9005400040
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina9013610029
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA9128140011
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp9107250030
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA9114500022
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci9127200010
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel9117200018
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis9003611027
Markowski KamilRamis98107200149
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp9015450020
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz9125430017
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi9467220013
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp9014500028
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group9001800126
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok9117200022
Perkowski JanuszRamis8114480031
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga8223530126
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire8230811048
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA8002620031
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok8014400022
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp8227140136
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology8225300016
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok8125300012
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300014
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group8004400035
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group8003540027
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska8102600012
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga813530008
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina8001700019
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach8015310012
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA8107120027
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka8002620129
Łukaszuk AdamAptel8113510011
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz8114400013
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach800710005
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto8006220138
Klikowski DawidZnienacka88102650048
Nakielski MateuszSantos8113500110
Zawadzki SzymonAptel7114320010
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car700520006
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok7002541019
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska700520005
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud7006110027
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok711251008
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis7106120013
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp7005230026
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis7006130133
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska7002500016
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group7004310012
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Cichoń PawełAdampol Glovis700611009
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok7005230118
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis7015210024
Wysmoliński AndrzejFC Białostoczek6003300014
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka6002400012
Zimnoch KamilFC DrTusz6333300011
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci6004200116
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire6003320013
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus6004200025
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus6013310033
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus6002400013
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel6212430043
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci6003310241
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz6004250028
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team6005100115
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz6002400015
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group6005100024
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA6114200012
Pytel RafałRamis6004210031
Komosa PrzemysławRamis6004210020
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach6004231021
Chwojko MarcinRamis6012430245
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group6005100013
Woroniecki PiotrRainter601421006
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina6115100016
Allsop GeorgeCEDC Polmos Białystok500411007
Chodkiewicz Marcin4Technology5003210012
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary500050007
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary511321007
Kuzmych IvanVESTA511230005
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5111400026
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5004110233
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank5011420019
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5002300034
Zaniewski MarkINTaF500231005
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis5003210019
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka5001440015
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire5002330035
Grzybowski StanisławWIARA PIASTA II500410005
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team5113220010
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis500320008
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary4110430027
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus4402200020
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis4440410046
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz4410400138
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok400221007
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis4012240015
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA4001310012
Sworowski AdamWIARA PIASTA II401310006
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA400130009
Jamiołkowski MarcinSantos400220006
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz400310004
Zimnoch SebastianFc Bajaga400131006
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto4002200016
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis4001340017
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter4003110021
Cudowski MaciejSantos4001340013
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4003110014
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team4003110016
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary4003110134
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina400310005
Fiedorowicz BogusławRambo4002200011
Zimnoch Karol4Technology4012210012
Maćkowiak TomaszFc Bajaga401400002
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA401220005
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221009
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga400220009
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka4002200017
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci4003100019
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car411310006
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok4001300022
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary4002240032
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis4002200010
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA4002220011
Zelenko BohdanVESTA400311006
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car401221005
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Popławski MirosławM-Fire3002100013
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci300033004
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok3002100012
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA300211007
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok3231210125
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud300300007
Cherny EvgeniyINTaF300211003
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky3002110026
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok300210006
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank3002100016
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky3001260015
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz3420310137
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto300211005
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis3003010014
Zieniewicz DawidFC DrTusz311212007
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel300210008
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga300301006
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga300210004
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci3002120026
Zhukouski SiarheiINTaF300211005
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina311211007
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz300211018
Rybin PatrykTiM Aquapomp300030001
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka310030003
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF311301005
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz3002110010
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska301210003
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank3340310042
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF300210006
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II300120006
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA3003000118
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA300120004
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi300120004
Michajłow MariuszAptel3111240121
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA300120009
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car300210005
Burchart PiotrM-Fire300031006
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud3002120012
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA3003010011
Rodziewicz Maciej4Technology3001220114
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud3000320029
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA3000300026
Kamieński PawełTop Auto3002100024
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group3012100016
Sękara Piotr4Technology2002010012
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank2112010021
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach2002010113
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology200110001
Fedchyk AndriiPoltank2001110121
Chouini MoncefZnienacka200110005
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank2000210130
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF200021005
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie201110009
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA2000200019
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach2200200116
Szutko PiotrAptel2001100010
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto200110009
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp2001100012
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team2002010017
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel200110008
Wiszowaty DamianRainter2002010013
Ilenda KonradPoltank200020004
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina200200007
Staśkiewicz Jakub4Technology211022006
Mojsak DamianRainter200110004
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team2000210016
Faszczewski RomanRainter200110019
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci2002000116
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car200111004
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp2111130015
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire200200008
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100015
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001140021
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II200200005
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka2000200115
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA2000211026
Dąbrowski JacekFC DrTusz2010230023
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team200113007
Domaszewicz MichałZnienacka2000211012
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz200020008
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary2001130013
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp2000210016
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary200111006
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire200110001
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car200200006
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi200200008
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary200020004
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF211202005
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga200112007
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary2101110010
Stępnicki AdamRambo201200001
Chmur Szymon4Technology200110004
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach200110003
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky200200005
Owerczuk DamianFc Bajaga200021005
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank2000230123
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach2002010015
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska200201004
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Ozacet AdemVESTA101101003
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok100100003
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok100100002
Dawidziuk KrystianSantos100100003
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok100100005
Szychowski HubertRamis100100003
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group1330110036
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto1001010035
Prokop PawełZnienacka100012005
Sobocin DominikRainter1001000027
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team100100002
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach100100103
Bartoszuk MaciejKoledzy z boiska121100004
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100005
Ichanskyi OleksandrINTaF100011003
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach100010003
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank1000100112
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok100010005
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001060229
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car100010005
Burkovets VadymPoler-Art Team100010005
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000022
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz1001000020
Piech AdrianRainter100101003
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car100010003
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci100100003
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok100010009
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach1000100010
Pryczynicz PawełCEDC Polmos Białystok100010001
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF100100005
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100101009
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz1000140028
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka100010007
Onikijuk DanielRambo100100002
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100100004
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach100010004
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA100010005
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto1000100119
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci1001000014
Sławiński KarolRambo100010002
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina1000110011
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska100100001
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010004
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1110100019
Fokin IvanCESCOM Białystok111011007
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group100010007
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II100010006
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz1001040124
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Jurowiec JarosławAptel100010001
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp1000100015
Wojciuk MichałRambo100100002
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina100100008
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis100102005
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II100100002
Bartoszuk RafałRainter1001000011
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team100100009
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Trusiewicz TomaszSantos100010001
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1120120022
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001020019
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz1000110013
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina1210100034
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110014
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina1001000027
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto1220100033
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi100103009
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team100100005
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz1110100017
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011003
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA100010007
Klimiuk PawełCooltura Taxi100010003
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka1330100124
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group100100002
Sipko MaciejRamis100010007
Kondracki SebastianCF Bojary100100001
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Pyłko BartłomiejKoledzy z boiska100100003
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Remża TomaszFC Progress Białystok100100003
Owerczuk DanielM-Fire000000003
Kulik PiotrMają Rozmach000000002
Iwanicki RafałTop Auto000000001
Szczepanik RafałPoltank000000000
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology0000010014
Trusiewicz MarcinFC Progress Białystok000000001
Masiuk AliakseiTop Auto000000000
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka0220010122
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000004
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Zajączkowski DanielPoler-Art Team010000008
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach000000001
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000001009
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0100021037
Nos KrzysztofFc Bajaga000000002
Marcak MariuszMają Rozmach000000002
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA000000003
Danilewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska000001002
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000004
Rabczyński WładysławKoledzy z boiska000000013
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga000001002
Rutkowski MichałKoledzy z boiska000000002
Sawicki KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Strączkowski MateuszCF Bojary000000003
Łukaszewicz Maciej4Technology000000000
Grabowski Krystian-001000005
Czaczkowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga000000001
Jodkowski MarekMargo Adrenalina0000011013
Żeludziewicz EdwinKoledzy z boiska000000006
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis000000004
Herman Dawid-000000001
Masłowski KarolAdampol Glovis000000001
Nurzyński JakubCF Bojary000000003
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus00000