jnet

FC Pyskaci

FC Pyskaci

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Anszczak AdamFC Pyskaci00000000.000.005100.000.000.00
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci10001000.000.009100.000.000.11
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci40022100.000.008100.000.250.25
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci10001000.000.005100.000.000.20
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci00000110.000.0011100.000.000.00
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci00000000.000.004100.000.000.00
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci70052000.000.0013100.000.380.15
Rosłan DawidFC Pyskaci00000000.000.007100.000.000.00
Sak KrzysztofFC Pyskaci20002000.000.004100.000.000.50