Koledzy z boiska – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Koledzy z boiska

Koledzy z boiska

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Chilmon Damian181316210191.780.22
Martyszewski Janusz6002400080.250.50
Kuźma Piotr6102400070.290.57
Kuczyński Mateusz5004100022.000.50
Fiedorowicz Bogusław4002200090.220.22
Bartoszuk Maciej1211000040.250.00
Dankiewicz Karol1000100020.000.50
Majewski Sebastian1001000011.000.00
Mironow Filip1001010030.330.00
Pyłko Bartłomiej1001000030.330.00
Jastrzębski Mateusz0000000010.000.00
Rabczyński Władysław0000000130.000.00
Rutkowski Michał0000000020.000.00
Andrejczuk Dariusz0000000010.000.00
Wroceński Wiesław0000000080.000.00
Sławiński Karol0000000000.000.00
Kopciewski Łukasz0000000020.000.00
Żeludziewicz Edwin0000000060.000.00