jnet

Margo Adrenalina

Margo Adrenalina

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina1111831042.860.00757.141.140.43
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina910540055.560.00944.440.560.44
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina0000000100.000.0040.000.000.00
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina6105100100.000.0030.001.670.33
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina100100050.000.00450.000.250.00
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina000000050.000.00250.000.000.00
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina800260050.000.001050.000.200.60
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina21117141058.330.001241.670.581.17
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina20221280066.670.001233.331.000.67
Citko AdrianMargo Adrenalina400220050.000.00250.001.001.00
Koroniecki BartekMargo Adrenalina000000060.000.00540.000.000.00
Jodkowski MarekMargo Adrenalina00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina411400066.670.00333.331.330.00
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina200200057.140.00742.860.290.00
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina000000070.000.001030.000.000.00
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina500410050.000.00250.002.000.50
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina700430060.000.001040.000.400.30
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina400220080.000.00520.000.400.40