jnet

Znienacka

Znienacka

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Bayer EmilianZnienacka1110831025.0050.00825.001.000.38
Daniluk DawidZnienacka100011016.6750.00633.330.000.17
Klikowski DawidZnienacka011001025.0050.00825.000.000.00
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka100010016.6750.00633.330.000.17
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka00000000.00100.0020.000.000.00
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka700430036.3636.361127.270.360.27
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka500502050.0025.00825.000.630.00
Prokop PawełZnienacka1000100100.000.0010.000.001.00
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka000000037.5037.50825.000.000.00
Smołko MaciejZnienacka300210060.000.00540.000.400.20
Urbanek JakubZnienacka1031461030.0040.001030.000.400.60
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka200023042.8642.86714.290.000.29
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka411131037.5037.50825.000.130.38