jnet

Adampol Glovis

Adampol Glovis

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Bruliński DamianAdampol Glovis23321580080.0020.0050.003.001.60
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis000000040.000.00560.000.000.00
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis1001000100.000.0030.000.330.00
Wysocki MaciejAdampol Glovis300210055.5611.11933.330.220.11
Truszczyński PawełAdampol Glovis800620066.6716.67616.671.000.33
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis700341163.649.091127.270.270.36
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis110010058.338.331233.330.000.08
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis410220060.0020.00520.000.400.40
Pieczywek GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100025.000.00475.000.250.00
Pawluczuk KonradAdampol Glovis100100063.649.091127.270.090.00
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis500230071.430.00728.570.290.43
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis100100054.559.091136.360.090.00
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis1022730150.0012.50837.500.880.38
Makarewicz PrzemysławAdampol Glovis00000100.000.001100.000.000.00
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis300210075.000.00425.000.500.25
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis400131080.0020.0050.000.200.60
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis1001000100.000.0050.000.200.00
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis100100040.000.00560.000.200.00
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis400131042.8614.29742.860.140.43
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis00000000.0050.00250.000.000.00
Domalewski KarolAdampol Glovis10010000.000.001100.001.000.00
Ignaczuk SebastianAdampol Glovis1001000100.000.0030.000.330.00