jnet

Hurtownia Krokus

Hurtownia Krokus

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Brański MateuszHurtownia Krokus201110072.739.091118.180.090.09
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus900630085.710.00714.290.860.43
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus0000000100.000.0020.000.000.00
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus300300066.670.00633.330.500.00
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus1022550077.7811.11911.110.560.56
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus300211062.5012.50825.000.250.13
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus500230083.330.00616.670.330.50
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus0000000100.000.0010.000.000.00
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus100010040.0020.00540.000.000.20
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus100010062.5012.50825.000.000.13
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus1343671070.0010.001020.000.600.70
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus410220071.4314.29714.290.290.29
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus810532075.0012.50812.500.630.38
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus100011066.6711.11922.220.000.11