jnet

Aptel

Aptel

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Borowski JacekAptel3110300100.000.0010.000.003.00
Polkowski TomaszAptel400220075.000.00425.000.500.50
Chojnowski DawidAptel00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100066.670.00333.330.330.00
Szutko Piotr IIAptel1111560083.330.00616.670.831.00
Sosnowski OskarAptel911451080.000.001020.000.400.50
Sobczyk ErykAptel1200750072.730.001127.270.640.45
Sadowski WojciechAptel1411860085.710.00714.291.140.86
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel2002000100.000.0020.001.000.00
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel100010070.000.001030.000.000.10
Chojnowski JakubAptel100100033.330.00366.670.330.00
Kiełczewski DanielAptel200110060.000.00540.000.200.20
Jurowiec JarosławAptel00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Jarmolik RadosławAptel200020070.000.001030.000.000.20
Gąsowski AdamAptel500412080.000.001020.000.400.10
Frank MateuszAptel200110071.430.00728.570.140.14
Frank MarekAptel0000000100.000.0010.000.000.00
Chojnowski SebastianAptel121011072.730.001127.270.000.09
Woźniel JędrzejAptel10010200.000.002100.000.500.00