FC Kentucky – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

FC Kentucky

FC Kentucky

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Chmielewski Błażej81180510150.530.00
Hujda Kamil20002300110.000.18
Pawelski Piotr2002000050.400.00
Przybyszewski Kamil20020000100.200.00
Fajęcki Patryk1001000070.140.00
Komarowski Mateusz1000100010.001.00
Antosiewicz Artur0000000010.000.00
Bajkowski Kacper0000000020.000.00
Cuter Piotr0000030060.000.00
Packiewicz Michał00000100110.000.00
Karejwo Sebastian0000000020.000.00