Hala’25/26 Indywidualne Ii LIGA – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Hala’25/26 Indywidualne Ii LIGA

Klasyfikacje indywidualne II LIGA

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Mackiewicz Karol14382999702.070.64
Mosiej Łukasz15383088702.000.53
Stachurski Łukasz152410144300.670.93
Urynowicz Franciszek12211565301.250.50
Lech Ignacy11211292201.090.82
Sipko Maciej13191363111.000.46
Oświeciński Maciej15191362100.870.40
Arent Mateusz15181263210.800.40
Gryko Artur13181532001.150.23
Kryński Natan1017984200.900.80
Ołowiecki Konrad1515961000.600.40
Pawluczuk Przemysław14141222110.860.14
Taha Baih Mohamed1313760000.540.46
Kaszuba Maciej1413582000.360.57
Sawicki Szymon11131031100.910.27
Chrościcki Cezary1213761100.580.50
Wojtkowski Eryk1213852100.670.42
Nobert Konrad1212390000.250.75
Olizarowicz Karol1112664200.550.55
Szereszewski Łukasz712391000.431.29
Równy Jerzy1111921100.820.18
Zieliński Mateusz1111743100.640.36
Milewski Kamil1211740010.580.33
Waszkiewicz Marek8111011001.250.13
Zacharczuk Adam1211832100.670.25
Twardowski Marcin1011830000.800.30
Zaniewski Mateusz711560000.710.86
Żmudziński Piotr1110641000.550.36
Ziółkowski Franciszek1110730000.640.27
Dąbrowski Fabian1110641110.550.36
Nazarko Marcin7101002101.430.00
Smirnov Yaroslav810190000.131.13
Trusiewicz Marcin810730000.880.38
Chitruszko Paweł1210460000.330.50
Osmólski Radosław129540010.420.33
Zaniewski Dawid119631000.550.27
Moskal Paweł119632000.550.27
Urban Mikołaj129450000.330.42
Bieliavskyj Sergii109541000.500.40
Juszczyński Sebastian128440000.330.33
Wysocki Dawid68621101.000.33
Cimoch Kamil118620000.550.18
Garbowski Szymon68530000.830.50
Roszkowski Michał148530000.360.21
Głowacki Bartosz138533100.380.23
Sosnowski Oskar88440000.500.50
Milewski Przemysław88622000.750.25
Czeremcha Przemysław98620010.670.22
Parfieniuk Piotr158260000.130.40
Ościłowski Marcin158711100.470.07
Sokołowski Bartosz108441100.400.40
Jasielczuk Tomasz68530000.830.50
Orzechowski Sebastian127521000.420.17
Zabokrzecki Hubert97701000.780.00
Stachurski Kacper127610000.500.08
Jakuć Bartłomiej87341000.380.50
Steckiewicz Michał117341100.270.36
Kowalczuk Karol86421100.500.25
Bajko Dawid106421000.400.20
Konopko Bartłomiej96420000.440.22
Halicki Radosław46600001.500.00
Maciulewski Radosław66420000.670.33
Kobeszko Błażej II136241000.150.31
Brzozowski Radosław126421000.330.17
Ardziewicz Dariusz136240000.150.31
Kosiński Tomasz46240000.501.00
Nowicki Patryk106240000.200.40
Kuźma Piotr126240000.170.33
Lewończuk Krzysztof76240000.290.57
Tworkowski Filip116330000.270.27
Chilkiewicz Dariusz136330000.230.23
Łupiński Piotr146332100.210.21
Gąsowski Jakub146240000.140.29
Brałkowski Łukasz56421100.800.40
Łapka Bartosz106511000.500.10
Jarmołowicz Jakub56331000.600.60
Krysiewicz Daniel125140000.080.33
Grzybowski Stanisław85140000.130.50
Skulimowski Patryk35231100.671.00
Biełaga Krystian95320000.330.22
Wołosowicz Łukasz85412000.500.13
Drągowski Mateusz85410000.500.13
Drozdowski Krystian85320000.380.25
Wnuszyński Karol115500000.450.00
Kosiński Piotr105410000.400.10
Grelecki Michał85500000.630.00
Hyżyk Szymon65141000.170.67
Karolczuk Patryk85411000.500.13
Pawłowski Karol (GK)95141200.110.44
Niebrzydowski Sebastian65410010.670.17
Klepacki Przemysław145230010.140.21
Markowski Patryk64220000.330.33
Kalinowski Mateusz64311100.500.17
Sokół Tomasz (GK)-114130000.090.27
Ostasz Franciszek74221000.290.29
Mocarski Marek134130000.080.23
Olszewski Sebastian54310000.600.20
Jurkowicz Rafał144220000.140.14
Wojdałowicz Łukasz74221100.290.29
Januszewicz Maciej64400000.670.00
Gardocki Michał144310000.210.07
Dzienis Robert84400000.500.00
Olkowski Kacper124310000.250.08
Uścinowicz Mateusz (GK)84130000.130.38
Chojak Jakub124310000.250.08
Bielawiec Michał114130000.090.27
Wysmoliński Andrzej34220000.670.67
Tworek-Kujawski Paweł114220000.180.18
Popławski Przemysław44310010.750.25
Chwojko Marcin84040000.000.50
Koszycki Mateusz104221010.200.20
Oświeciński Damian64130000.170.50
Grycuk Mariusz94220000.220.22
Lupa Marek84220000.250.25
Krasowski Paweł74400000.570.00
Biliński Andrzej84040000.000.50
Wojciechowski Daniel33120000.330.67
Grabowski Mateusz II63300000.500.00
Rojek Sebastian113120000.090.18
Szorc Jakub43300000.750.00
Chyliński Grzegorz53300000.600.00
Niegowski Adrian63120000.170.33
Mierzejewski Jacek73120000.140.29
Andrzejewski Kamil43300000.750.00
Dmuchowski Marek63210000.330.17
Domaradzki Adrian93120000.110.22
Woźniak Michał Leszek43030000.000.75
Łachacz Mariusz123030000.000.25
Baranowski Patryk13300003.000.00
Boratyński Łukasz113120000.090.18
Pogorzelski Rafał73300000.430.00
Muczyński Rafał53210000.400.20
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester93210000.220.11
Oksiuta Karol43210000.500.25
Górynowicz Marcin43210000.500.25
Szyszko Adrian93120000.110.22
Wysocki Maciej123120010.080.17
Markowski Hubert43300000.750.00
Abramowicz Rafał32020000.000.67
Popławski Dawid62200000.330.00
Kapłunow Paweł132200000.150.00
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)132020010.000.15
Tarasewicz Dawid32110000.330.33
Grzędziński Karol62110000.170.17
Ostaszewski Dawid22110000.500.50
Horoszko Przemysław22201101.000.00
Buryło Radosław102020000.000.20
Malyshka Valery52020000.000.40
Kamiński Jakub82111000.130.13
Tylicki Krzysztof32200000.670.00
Jakubowski Piotr42110000.250.25
Koc Maciej52020000.000.40
Nazar Tomasz32110000.330.33
Żukowski Łukasz22200001.000.00
Niewiarowski Marek42020000.000.50
Kozłowski Łukasz (GK)132021100.000.15
Brzozowski Paweł82200000.250.00
Onikijuk Daniel62110000.170.17
Muczyński Karol72200000.290.00
Mowel Patryk22200001.000.00
Werbel Łukasz32110000.330.33
Snarski Adam22020000.001.00
Kamiński Damian72110010.140.14
Turowski Dawid72110000.140.14
Onyszko Mikołaj32111000.330.33
Klimczuk Dawid32020000.000.67
Niegowski Norbert32110000.330.33
Kobeszko Konrad62110010.170.17
Daniłowicz Piotr42110000.250.25
Rećko Norbert52020000.000.40
Stupak Paweł132020000.000.15
Falkowski Mateusz42020000.000.50
Lewkowicz Emil11100001.000.00
Sajewicz Michał111100000.090.00
Kowalczuk Sylwester (GK)41011100.000.25
Sagun Krzysztof91100000.110.00
Banachowski Radosław51010000.000.20
Bogdan Kamil61010000.000.17
Trofimiuk Krzysztof (GK)101100000.100.00
Staniszewski Albert31010000.000.33
Dytkowski Damian21100000.500.00
Bawerna Artur51010000.000.20
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)81010100.000.13
Cegiełka Krystian81100000.130.00
Siemieniuk Jakub71100000.140.00
Stepaniuk Marek91100000.110.00
Wiosek Jacek81010000.000.13
Baranowski Patryk (GK)111011100.000.09
Stawierej Adam21100000.500.00
Kamiński Patryk141010000.000.07
Sosnowski Paweł11100001.000.00
Skąpski Marcin91100000.110.00
Sołościuk Paweł21010000.000.50
Tworkowski Konrad31100000.330.00
Sochor Paweł31100000.330.00
Łukowski Paweł41100000.250.00
Popowski Sławomir11010000.001.00
Ostaszewski Robert21100000.500.00
Mamian Herik Alejandro31100010.330.00
Gawryluk Arkadiusz111100000.090.00
Masłowski Michał (GK)101010100.000.10
Matuszewski Przemysław31100000.330.00
Jarmolik Radosław41100000.250.00
Błaszczyk Michał61100000.170.00
Kuźmicz Konrad21010000.000.50
Korzunowicz Krzysztof21100000.500.00
Rykaczewski Michał (GK)71100000.140.00
Wasilewski Mateusz31100000.330.00
Romaniuk Maciej51100000.200.00
Dziadul Vitali131100010.080.00
Jabłoński Krystian21100000.500.00
Korbut Grzegorz131010000.000.08
Ostrzygało Franciszek51100000.200.00
Kaczanowski Daniel41100000.250.00
Kaczyński Krzysztof51100000.200.00
Konopka Marcin41010000.000.25
Konert Mateusz (GK)51010000.000.20
Kułak Norbert (GK)21100000.500.00
Markowski Kamil (GK)121010000.000.08
Piszczatowski Łukasz31010000.000.33
Sochor Paweł (GK)81010000.000.13
Łukaszuk Jakub101100000.100.00
Otapowicz Piotr111100000.090.00
Rutkowski Mateusz11100001.000.00
Móżdżyński Maciej41010000.000.25
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz81010010.000.13
Puchalski Dawid11010000.001.00
Dubowski Mateusz (GK)61011000.000.17
Klimczuk Dawid (GK)101011100.000.10
Ignaciuk Michał21010000.000.50