FC Progress Białystok – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

FC Progress Białystok

FC Progress Białystok

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Milewski Przemysław14352312520201.640.86
Milewski Kamil111697001000.820.64
Grycuk Gabriel71055000100.710.71
Gieleżyński Hubert8743000000.500.38
Maciulewski Radosław6633000100.500.50
Werpachowski Marek8532000000.380.25
Kapłunow Paweł10321000000.200.10
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz5312000000.200.40
Paczoszka Jakub11321000000.180.09
Szyszko Adrian3202000100.000.67
Chraboł Krzysztof7211100000.140.14
Piechociński Bartosz3202000000.000.67
Wyszyński Michał3211000000.330.33
Kuźmicz Patryk7211000100.140.14
Zajkowski Paweł5211000100.200.20
Wołosowicz Łukasz3110000100.330.00
Stachowiak Łukasz3101000000.000.33
Wiński Konrad5110000000.200.00
Barszcz Piotr3101001000.000.33
Milewski Hubert9110000100.110.00
Szymański Michał3000000000.000.00
Wysztygiel Paweł2000001100.000.00
Karwiński Gabriel0000000000.000.00
Wołosowicz Łukasz (GK)0000000000.000.00
Charytoniuk Karol0000000000.000.00
Rutkowski Damian0000000000.000.00
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)14000000000.000.00