FC Progress Białystok – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

FC Progress Białystok

FC Progress Białystok

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Milewski Przemysław12291811410101.500.92
Milewski Kamil91486000000.890.67
Grycuk Gabriel6853000100.830.50
Gieleżyński Hubert8743000000.500.38
Maciulewski Radosław5633000100.600.60
Werpachowski Marek6532000000.500.33
Kapłunow Paweł8321000000.250.13
Paczoszka Jakub9321000000.220.11
Szyszko Adrian3202000100.000.67
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz3211000000.330.33
Zajkowski Paweł5211000100.200.20
Kuźmicz Patryk7211000100.140.14
Wyszyński Michał3211000000.330.33
Chraboł Krzysztof6211100000.170.17
Piechociński Bartosz2101000000.000.50
Wołosowicz Łukasz3110000100.330.00
Stachowiak Łukasz3101000000.000.33
Wiński Konrad4110000000.250.00
Barszcz Piotr3101001000.000.33
Szymański Michał2000000000.000.00
Wysztygiel Paweł2000001100.000.00
Karwiński Gabriel0000000000.000.00
Wołosowicz Łukasz (GK)0000000000.000.00
Charytoniuk Karol0000000000.000.00
Rutkowski Damian0000000000.000.00
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)12000000000.000.00
Milewski Hubert7000000100.000.00