jnet

Kabareczi

Kabareczi

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Mierzejewski JacekKabareczi200200080.000.00520.000.400.00
Chmielewski MateuszKabareczi8114400100.000.0040.001.001.00
Łotowski KarolKabareczi1110100100.000.0020.000.000.50
Laskowski MichałKabareczi511320077.7811.11911.110.330.22
Kropiewnicki IgorKabareczi000001057.1428.57714.290.000.00
Koc MateuszKabareczi300120080.0020.0050.000.200.40
Kazberuk MateuszKabareczi300210070.0020.001010.000.200.10
Jakubowski PiotrKabareczi200110066.6722.22911.110.110.11
Grzebieniak TomaszKabareczi511410066.6733.3360.000.670.17
Chitruszko PawełKabareczi800261072.7318.18119.090.180.55
Wejkowski SebastianKabareczi0000000100.000.0060.000.000.00
Błaszczyk PawełKabareczi611151085.7114.2970.000.140.71
Okuła BłażejKabareczi00000100.000.001100.000.000.00
Strzałkowski ArturKabareczi00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Chmielewski PatrykKabareczi500410060.0020.00520.000.800.20
Zaręba PrzemysławKabareczi1632972070.0020.001010.000.900.70
Zacharczuk AdamKabareczi1000100100.000.0040.000.000.25
Woźniak Michał LeszekKabareczi500320077.7822.2290.000.330.22
Westfal JakubKabareczi0000000100.000.0030.000.000.00
Skowysz PiotrKabareczi00000000.000.0000.000.000.00