IST Trade – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

IST Trade

Paka

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Kryński Natan815105100001.250.63
Zacharczuk Adam7835100000.430.71
Larit Mohamed7651100100.710.14
Chitruszko Paweł9532200000.330.22
Jakubowski Piotr4431000000.750.25
Cimoch Kamil4413000000.250.75
Mierzejewski Jacek8321000000.250.13
Matuszewski Przemysław2202000000.001.00
Gawryluk Arkadiusz8211000000.130.13
Jarmolik Radosław2110000000.500.00
Zieliński Mateusz3110000000.330.00
Woźniak Michał Leszek7110000000.140.00
Wejkowski Sebastian8110000000.130.00
Jurowczyk Zbigniew11101000100.000.09
Strzałkowski Artur10000000000.000.00
Dmuchowski Marek8000000000.000.00
Masłowski Grzegorz (GK)0000000000.000.00
Backiel Przemysław0000000000.000.00
Łotowski Karol (GK)0000000000.000.00
Kropiewnicki Igor (GK)0000000000.000.00
Cimoch Mariusz1000000000.000.00
Chmielewski Mateusz0000000000.000.00
Karpinski Ilya0000000000.000.00
Błaszczyk Paweł0000000000.000.00
Półtorak Dariusz (GK)1000110000.000.00