jnet

M-Fire

M-Fire

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire1310491077.7811.11911.110.441.00
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire112010072.739.091118.180.000.09
Bielawski AndrzejM-Fire100100050.000.00450.000.250.00
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire900720066.6711.11922.220.780.22
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire1000100100.000.0030.000.000.33
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire600241072.739.091118.180.180.36
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire000001083.330.00616.670.000.00
Koroś MarekM-Fire00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire21541290070.0010.001020.001.200.90
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire510410057.1414.29728.570.570.14
Popławski MirosławM-Fire200110088.890.00911.110.110.11
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire400221070.0010.001020.000.200.20
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire0000010100.000.0030.000.000.00
Zalisz RobertM-Fire100010075.0025.0040.000.000.25
Załuska ŁukaszM-Fire0000010100.000.0020.000.000.00