jnet

Piłkarze po przeszczepie

Piłkarze po przeszczepie

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000050.000.00250.000.000.00
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie00000000.000.004100.000.000.00
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111020.000.00580.000.200.20
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie10010100.000.006100.000.170.00
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101012.500.00887.500.130.00
Korolewski MarekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101012.500.00887.500.130.00
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000012.500.00887.500.000.00
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000012.500.00887.500.000.00
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie210110011.110.00988.890.110.11
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000011.110.00988.890.000.00