jnet

Bestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz

Rajkom Choroszcz

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Biernacki KarolBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz600330020.0020.00560.000.600.60
Łodziński AdamBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200110025.008.331266.670.080.08
Latkowski ŁukaszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz0000000100.000.0010.000.000.00
Zahorenko PiotrBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100100033.3316.67650.000.170.00
Waszczuk SebastianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz1410862036.369.091154.550.730.55
Wasilewski MaciejBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200110025.0025.00450.000.250.25
Siegień Adam DanielBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000016.670.00683.330.000.00
Popławski ŁukaszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200111050.000.00450.000.250.25
Owczarczyk RafałBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100012042.860.00757.140.000.14
Łazarski RafałBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz400222022.2211.11966.670.220.22
Biernacki WojciechBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz810440030.777.691361.540.310.31
Kopczewski DariuszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000025.000.00475.000.000.00
Jaworowski PiotrBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz00000000.000.002100.000.000.00
Jackowski PatrykBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200020033.3311.11955.560.000.22
Grzybko MaciejBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz20020100.0020.00580.000.400.00
Gałczyk MariuszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz411220033.330.00366.670.670.67
Dziejma ZbigniewBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000001033.330.00366.670.000.00
Domaradzki AdrianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Chowański ArturBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000002033.3316.67650.000.000.00
Pogorzelski PawełBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz10001100.0050.00250.000.000.50