jnet

TIM Aquapomp

TIM Aquapomp

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp610422031.2531.251643.750.250.13
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp510320050.0016.671241.670.250.17
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp000000025.000.00475.000.000.00
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000066.6733.3330.000.000.00
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp000000033.3333.33633.330.000.00
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp1211840040.0025.002040.000.400.20
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp400134050.0020.001040.000.100.30
Kulikowski TomaszTiM Aquapomp00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp00000000.000.002100.000.000.00
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp001000025.0033.331241.670.000.00
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp1611794038.1023.812142.860.330.43
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp100010050.000.00450.000.000.25
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp411312030.0030.002045.000.150.05
Suchcicki DanielTiM Aquapomp00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp1221662031.5831.581942.110.320.32
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp100011050.000.00850.000.000.13
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp010000071.4314.29728.570.000.00
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp100010055.5622.22933.330.000.11
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp600424050.0021.431435.710.290.14
Zieniewicz DawidTiM Aquapomp00000000.000.0000.000.000.00
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp1000821038.1028.572138.100.380.10
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp13321035042.8628.571435.710.710.21
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp200112025.0062.50825.000.130.13