Unibep Bielsk Podlaski – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Unibep Bielsk Podlaski

Unibep Bielsk Podlaski

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Stryjecki Artur1119136200001.180.55
Sosnowski Oskar121156210100.420.50
Głowacki Bartosz11743000000.360.27
Horodeński Kamil9523100200.220.33
Skowroński Daniel10523000100.200.30
Krasowski Paweł7440000100.570.00
Orzechowski Sebastian6312000100.170.33
Wiosek Jacek9312000000.110.22
Popławski Dawid6312000000.170.33
Łachacz Mariusz8321000100.250.13
Sochor Paweł (GK)13101000000.000.08
Filipczuk Krystian2110000000.500.00
Siemieniuk Jakub7101000200.000.14
Dominiak Michał5000010000.000.00
Domaradzki Adrian7000000200.000.00
Sochor Paweł0000000000.000.00
Wnorowski Łukasz1000000000.000.00
Ostasz Franciszek4000000000.000.00
Lulewicz Daniel1000000000.000.00
Murach Karol3000000100.000.00
Andrelczyk Tomasz4000000100.000.00
Koc Maciej0000000000.000.00
Stepaniuk Marek5000000100.000.00
Zasowski Łukasz2000000000.000.00
Wojdałowicz Łukasz2000000000.000.00
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester2000000000.000.00
Sagun Krzysztof4000000000.000.00
Nikiciuk Damian2000000000.000.00
Nazar Tomasz6000000000.000.00