Jurowczyk Zbigniew – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

Jurowczyk Zbigniew

Age
40 Years
10Punktacja kanadyjska
4.0
Asysty
in all time
6.0
Gole
in all time
29.0
Występy
in all time

I LIGA

SezonDrużyna GPGAPG
Orlik 2022Multicco Group10211000000.100.10
Superpuchar 2022Multicco Group3110100000.330.00
Hala2022Multicco Group8422100000.250.25
Orlik 2023Multicco Group7321000310.290.14
Superpuchar 2023Multicco Group00000000000
Hala 2023/2024Multicco Group9220110000.220.00
Suma-371284310310.220.11

Cała Kariera

Sezon GPGAPG
Orlik 202210211000000.100.10
Superpuchar 20224110100000.250.00
Hala20228422100000.250.25
Orlik 20237321000310.290.14
Superpuchar 202300000000000
Suma291064200310.210.11