Auto Team – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Auto Team

Auto Team

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Łupiński Piotr1215114210200.920.33
Luty Maciej914104220111.110.44
Zabokrzecki Hubert1014104420001.000.40
Kondraciuk Paweł6972200001.170.33
Sajewicz Michał9422000100.220.22
Wołczacki Przemysław10413000000.100.30
Sokół Tomasz3312000000.330.67
Juszczyński Sebastian6312000000.170.33
Werpachowski Dawid7211000000.140.14
Sołtysiak Kamil13220010000.150.00
Zawistowski Tomasz4202000000.000.50
Kondraciuk Mateusz2110000000.500.00
Pogorzelski Rafał9000000000.000.00
Sokół Tomasz (GK)2000000000.000.00
Trusewicz Szymon0000000000.000.00
Masłowski Paweł3000000000.000.00
Kondraciuk Andrzej0000000000.000.00
Jakuć Bartłomiej5000000100.000.00
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)0000000000.000.00
Grelecki Michał0000000000.000.00
Dąbrowski Jakub0000000000.000.00
Kantor Dawid1000000000.000.00
Kondraciuk Mariusz1000000100.000.00
Dziadul Vitali (BR)5000000000.000.00
Dziadul Vitali7000000000.000.00
Dąbrowski Jacek0000000000.000.00