jnet

Auto Team

Auto Team

Zawodnik % wygranych% remisów % przegranychGPGAPG
Derpieński Kamil400130033.3366.67030.000.331.00
Dziadul Vitali00000000.00100.00020.000.000.00
Gardocki Michał000000033.3366.67030.000.000.00
Juszczyński Sebastian200020033.3366.67030.000.000.67
Kondraciuk Mariusz000000033.3366.67030.000.000.00
Koszycki Mateusz100100033.3366.67030.000.330.00
Muśko Piotr100010050.0050.00020.000.000.50
Pietrasiewicz Adam000000033.3366.67030.000.000.00
Wielanowski Przemysław100010033.3366.67030.000.000.33
Wołczacki Przemysław000001033.3366.67030.000.000.00
Zimnoch Artur00000000.000.00000.000.000.00