Auto Team – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Auto Team

Auto Team

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Łupiński Piotr1316124210300.920.31
Luty Maciej1014104220111.000.40
Zabokrzecki Hubert1014104420001.000.40
Kondraciuk Paweł7972200001.000.29
Sajewicz Michał10422000100.200.20
Wołczacki Przemysław10413000000.100.30
Sokół Tomasz4312000000.250.50
Juszczyński Sebastian6312000000.170.33
Werpachowski Dawid7211000000.140.14
Sołtysiak Kamil14220010000.140.00
Zawistowski Tomasz4202000000.000.50
Kondraciuk Mateusz3110000100.330.00
Pogorzelski Rafał10000000000.000.00
Sokół Tomasz (GK)2000000000.000.00
Trusewicz Szymon0000000000.000.00
Masłowski Paweł3000000000.000.00
Kondraciuk Andrzej0000000000.000.00
Jakuć Bartłomiej6000000100.000.00
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)0000000000.000.00
Grelecki Michał0000000000.000.00
Dąbrowski Jakub0000000000.000.00
Kantor Dawid1000000000.000.00
Kondraciuk Mariusz1000000100.000.00
Dziadul Vitali (BR)5000000000.000.00
Dziadul Vitali8000000000.000.00
Dąbrowski Jacek0000000000.000.00