FC DrTusz – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

FC DrTusz

FC DrTusz

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Banicki Marcin5624101000.400.80
Szczepanik Marcin8550000000.630.00
Łoszakiewicz Łukasz5541000200.800.20
Wasilewski Mariusz10422000400.200.20
Jendruczek Norbert2312100000.501.00
Staśkiewicz Jakub3321001100.670.33
Sokólski Piotr4321110000.500.25
Pęza Szymon3321000100.670.33
Broniewicz Filip5211000000.200.20
Dzieduszow Krzysztof7220000100.290.00
Pogorzelski Olaf3220001000.670.00
Wawiernia Tomasz4101000000.000.25
Okuła Błażej3110000000.330.00
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof (GK)9101100000.000.11
Horoszko Przemysław5110000100.200.00
Pacholek Jakub4101000000.000.25
Gajewski Mateusz2110000100.500.00
Borowik Marcin5101000400.000.20
Fiedoruk Rufin7110000200.140.00
Pęza Krystian2101000000.000.50
Tarasiewicz Michał0000000000.000.00
Weremczuk Rafał2000000000.000.00
Wasilewski Wojciech1000000000.000.00
Pawłowski Dawid2000000000.000.00
Banicki Kamil9000000200.000.00
Mikielski Eryk7000000000.000.00
Ciwoniuk Mateusz2000000000.000.00