FC DrTusz – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

FC DrTusz

FC DrTusz

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Banicki Marcin71165201000.860.71
Szczepanik Marcin10550000000.500.00
Łoszakiewicz Łukasz5541000200.800.20
Wasilewski Mariusz12422000400.170.17
Dzieduszow Krzysztof8330000100.380.00
Jendruczek Norbert2312110000.501.00
Borowik Marcin7312000400.140.29
Pogorzelski Olaf4321001000.500.25
Staśkiewicz Jakub3321001100.670.33
Sokólski Piotr4321110000.500.25
Pęza Szymon3321000100.670.33
Broniewicz Filip6211000000.170.17
Okuła Błażej5220000000.400.00
Wawiernia Tomasz4101000000.000.25
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof (GK)10101100000.000.10
Horoszko Przemysław5110000100.200.00
Pacholek Jakub4101000000.000.25
Gajewski Mateusz2110000100.500.00
Fiedoruk Rufin7110000200.140.00
Pęza Krystian2101000000.000.50
Tarasiewicz Michał0000000000.000.00
Wasilewski Wojciech1000000000.000.00
Weremczuk Rafał2000000000.000.00
Pawłowski Dawid3000000000.000.00
Banicki Kamil9000000200.000.00
Mikielski Eryk7000000000.000.00
Ciwoniuk Mateusz3000000000.000.00