jnet

FC DrTusz

FC DrTusz

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Cofi Amako EmmanuelFC DrTusz00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz200111025.0012.50862.500.130.13
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz500230025.008.331266.670.170.25
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz910450033.330.00666.670.670.83
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz100100033.3333.33333.330.330.00
Trochimiuk PrzemysławFC DrTusz000000050.000.00250.000.000.00
Szachowicz PrzemysławFC DrTusz100100050.000.00450.000.250.00
Siemak SiergiejFC DrTusz200111033.330.00366.670.330.33
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz000000028.5714.29757.140.000.00
Rant MaciejFC DrTusz00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz821441033.3311.11955.560.440.44
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz000000022.2211.11966.670.000.00
Maksimczuk TomaszFC DrTusz000000025.0025.00450.000.000.00
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz100010033.330.00366.670.000.33
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000033.330.00366.670.000.00
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz811620022.2211.11966.670.670.22
Cimochowski CyprianFC DrTusz0000000100.000.0010.000.000.00
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz400311020.0020.00560.000.600.20
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz300030033.330.00366.670.001.00
Bulej MarcinFC DrTusz00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz300210050.000.00450.000.500.25