INTaF – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

INTaF

INTaF

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Astapchyk Artsem1114122220001.090.18
Kolas Aliaksandr8422000500.250.25
Szostak Siargej8303000100.000.38
Yarmantovich Aliaksei5321000400.400.20
Klimuk Igor3202000200.000.67
Zaniewski Mark10211000000.100.10
Krechak Andrei1211000001.001.00
Haliankou Ilya7211000100.140.14
Piakhotski Yauheni3211000100.330.33
Tratsiak Uladzimir4220000000.500.00
Litvin Mikalai4110000000.250.00
Kuzma Dzianis8110000000.130.00
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry6101000100.000.17
Savich Illia0000000000.000.00
Klimuk Andrei2000000100.000.00
Kulik Vladislav5000001000.000.00
Martyniuk Andrei1000000000.000.00
Minevich Aliaksei (GK)1000000000.000.00
Dzehil Aleh5000000000.000.00
Rohau Mikhail4000000000.000.00
Paloska Raman6000000000.000.00
Hryharian Heorhi6000000000.000.00
Srebnyuk Dmitry2000000100.000.00
Fokin Ivan (GK)8000100000.000.00