INTaF – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

INTaF

INTaF

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Astapchyk Artsem1315132220001.000.15
Kolas Aliaksandr9642000500.440.22
Szostak Siargej8303000100.000.38
Yarmantovich Aliaksei5321000400.400.20
Klimuk Igor4202000300.000.50
Zaniewski Mark11211000000.090.09
Krechak Andrei1211000001.001.00
Haliankou Ilya7211000100.140.14
Piakhotski Yauheni3211000100.330.33
Tratsiak Uladzimir4220000000.500.00
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry7202000100.000.29
Martyniuk Andrei2101000000.000.50
Litvin Mikalai5110000000.200.00
Kuzma Dzianis9110000000.110.00
Klimuk Andrei4101000200.000.25
Savich Illia0000000000.000.00
Kulik Vladislav5000001000.000.00
Minevich Aliaksei (GK)2000110000.000.00
Dzehil Aleh6000000000.000.00
Rohau Mikhail4000000000.000.00
Paloska Raman8000000000.000.00
Hryharian Heorhi8000000000.000.00
Srebnyuk Dmitry2000000100.000.00
Fokin Ivan (GK)9000110000.000.00