OST Sport – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

OST Sport

OST Sport

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Tarasewicz Dawid101055000200.500.50
Wojtkowski Eryk7880100001.140.00
Biliński Andrzej9642000100.440.22
Oksiuta Karol7642000000.570.29
Szestowicki Tomasz5532110000.600.40
Buryło Radosław8413000000.130.38
Purta Mateusz2422220001.001.00
Szereszewski Łukasz2312000100.501.00
Równy Jerzy8312000000.130.25
Snarski Adam5330000000.600.00
Ardziewicz Dariusz7312000000.140.29
Szoda Daniel4312100000.250.50
Olszewski Sebastian3211000000.330.33
Manikowski Adrian5220000100.400.00
Brałkowski Paweł2110000000.500.00
Stawierej Adam11101000000.000.09
Abramowicz Rafał3101000000.000.33
Falkowski Mateusz5101000100.000.20
Czarnecki Daniel3101000000.000.33
Baranowski Patryk (GK)4110110100.250.00
Doroziński Daniel1000000100.000.00
Jaroszewicz Krystian (GK)8000100100.000.00
Kamiński Łukasz0000000000.000.00
Januszewicz Maciej0000000000.000.00
Brałkowski Paweł (GK)0000000000.000.00
Waszkiewicz Marek1000000000.000.00
Baranowski Patryk3000000000.000.00
Jaświłowicz Dariusz9000000000.000.00
Doroszkiewicz Norbert0000000000.000.00