jnet

Top Auto

Top Auto

ZawodnikDrużyna % wygranych% remisów% przegranychGPGAPG
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto711521040.0020.00540.001.000.40
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010050.0050.0020.000.000.50
Kamieński PawełTop Auto100100033.3333.33333.330.330.00
Zagrzywiec PiotrTop Auto2001100100.000.0020.000.500.50
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto500140033.3333.33333.330.331.33
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto21002000.0075.00425.000.000.50
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto1221660037.5025.00837.500.750.75
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto100100020.0040.00540.000.200.00
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto100010050.0050.0020.000.000.50
Sakowicz MateuszTop Auto200111050.000.00450.000.250.25
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto011000050.0033.33616.670.000.00
Borawski TomaszTop Auto911901044.4433.33922.221.000.00
Kuczyński AdamTop Auto00000000.000.001100.000.000.00
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto100100050.000.00250.000.500.00
Kępko RafałTop Auto000001175.000.00425.000.000.00
Kajewski MiłoszTop Auto700342050.0037.50812.500.380.50
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto400401040.0030.001030.000.400.00
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200050.000.00450.000.500.00
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto00000000.00100.0010.000.000.00
Boruta PawełTop Auto711250057.1414.29728.570.290.71
Orzeł PawełTop Auto200020050.000.00250.000.001.00