Zimne Dranie – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Zimne Dranie

Zimne Dranie

ZawodnikAge GPGAPG
Stachurski Łukasz221518117540200.730.47
Roszkowski Michał17151192210000.600.13
Pawluczuk Przemysław2014945110000.290.36
Biełaga Krystian1812716000100.080.50
Stachurski Kacper208743100000.500.38
Kobeszko Konrad2010532000100.300.20
Bielawiec Michał2014514000110.070.29
Konopko Bartłomiej2411532000000.270.18
Daniłowski Karol225440000000.800.00
Czyżewski Michał226321000000.330.17
Oświeciński Maciej209330110300.330.00
Bezubik Marcin1714211000000.070.07
Kobeszko Błażej II2610110000000.100.00
Markowski Hubert216110000000.170.00
Konopko Bartłomiej (BR)241101110000.001.00
Kobeszko Tomasz1810000000100.000.00
Kobeszko Kacper240000000000.000.00
Kulesza Hubert (GK)226000000010.000.00
Markowski Kamil (GK)2712000000100.000.00