Zimne Dranie – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Zimne Dranie

Zimne Dranie

ZawodnikAge GPGAPG
Stachurski Łukasz221418117540200.790.50
Roszkowski Michał17141082210000.570.14
Pawluczuk Przemysław2013945110000.310.38
Biełaga Krystian1811716000100.090.55
Stachurski Kacper208743100000.500.38
Kobeszko Konrad209532000100.330.22
Bielawiec Michał2013514000110.080.31
Konopko Bartłomiej2410532000000.300.20
Daniłowski Karol225440000000.800.00
Ciżewski Michał225321000000.400.20
Oświeciński Maciej209330110300.330.00
Bezubik Marcin1713211000000.080.08
Kobeszko Błażej II269110000000.110.00
Markowski Hubert215110000000.200.00
Konopko Bartłomiej (BR)241101110000.001.00
Kobeszko Tomasz189000000100.000.00
Kobeszko Kacper240000000000.000.00
Kulesza Hubert (GK)226000000010.000.00
Markowski Kamil (GK)2711000000000.000.00