Zachodzący Mistrzowie – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Zachodzący Mistrzowie

Zachodzący Mistrzowie

ZawodnikAge GPGAPG
Szymanowicz Łukasz381418108330200.710.57
Łupiński Emil Oskar30121688300100.670.67
Wilczko Paweł37141358110200.360.57
Ratajek Robert41131055000200.380.38
Jasielczuk Tomasz365972100001.400.40
Garbowski Szymon206862100301.000.33
Popławski Przemysław375743100000.800.60
Lech Ignacy446624000000.330.67
Kosiński Piotr328431000000.380.13
Pałamarczuk Kazimierz Adam3412330000100.250.00
Chowański Mateusz339303000000.000.33
Buzun Karol305202000000.000.40
Ceckowski Kamil403110000200.330.00
Bogusz Michał (GK)1810101010000.000.10
Hryń Tomasz3810110000300.100.00
Ceckowski Kamil (BR)404110100010.250.00
Kuźmicz Konrad362000000000.000.00
Kalinowski Mateusz182000000000.000.00
Uścinowicz Mateusz (GK)291000000000.000.00
Bagan Adrian300000000000.000.00
Makarowski Marek411000000000.000.00
Uścinowicz Mateusz292000000100.000.00
Niewiarowski Marek291000000000.000.00
Niewiarowski Rafał (GK)370000000000.000.00
Pawluczuk Piotr441000000000.000.00
Grycuk Mariusz461000000000.000.00
Derpieński Kamil282000000000.000.00
Rogalski Maciej331000000000.000.00