Zachodzący Mistrzowie – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Zachodzący Mistrzowie

Zachodzący Mistrzowie

ZawodnikAge GPGAPG
Szymanowicz Łukasz38131798330200.690.62
Łupiński Emil Oskar30111587300100.730.64
Ratajek Robert41131055000200.380.38
Wilczko Paweł37131037000200.230.54
Jasielczuk Tomasz365972100001.400.40
Garbowski Szymon205752100301.000.40
Popławski Przemysław374633100000.750.75
Lech Ignacy446624000000.330.67
Pałamarczuk Kazimierz Adam3412330000100.250.00
Kosiński Piotr327321000000.290.14
Chowański Mateusz338202000000.000.25
Buzun Karol305202000000.000.40
Ceckowski Kamil402110000100.500.00
Bogusz Michał (GK)189101000000.000.11
Hryń Tomasz3810110000300.100.00
Ceckowski Kamil (BR)404110100010.250.00
Kuźmicz Konrad362000000000.000.00
Kalinowski Mateusz182000000000.000.00
Uścinowicz Mateusz (GK)291000000000.000.00
Bagan Adrian300000000000.000.00
Makarowski Marek411000000000.000.00
Uścinowicz Mateusz292000000100.000.00
Niewiarowski Marek291000000000.000.00
Niewiarowski Rafał (GK)370000000000.000.00
Pawluczuk Piotr441000000000.000.00
Grycuk Mariusz461000000000.000.00
Derpieński Kamil282000000000.000.00
Rogalski Maciej331000000000.000.00