4Technology – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

4Technology

4Technology

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Dudko Jakub15544212750202.800.80
Olchowik Hubert1328199330001.460.69
Ołowiecki Konrad1223221100300.171.75
Niewiński Kamil51192100001.800.40
Kowalewski Grzegorz6624000000.330.67
Brzostowski Jakub5624000000.400.80
Kulik Piotr5330000000.600.00
Czajkowski Zbigniew6303000000.000.50
Kardyński Karol3312000000.330.67
Sarosiek Michał11312000200.090.18
Brzostowski Dariusz11211002000.090.09
Radinović Marko10211000000.100.10
Seklecki Damian3110000000.330.00
Trusiewicz Rafał (GK)8101000000.000.13
Łazowski Adam6101000000.000.17
Kiszło Błażej8101000110.000.13
Niesterowicz Karol8101000100.000.13
Sobolewski Przemysław0000000000.000.00
Radinović Daniel14000000100.000.00
Półkośnik Cezary0000000000.000.00
Janucik Michał0000000000.000.00
Karacz Marek2000000000.000.00
Urbanek Jakub0000000000.000.00
Zimnoch Karol0000000000.000.00
Kołpak Kamil (GK)2000000000.000.00
Proskień Piotr (GK)1000000000.000.00
Janucik Michał (GK)3000000000.000.00
Gawrysiak Mateusz0000000000.000.00