4Technology – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

4Technology

4Technology

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Dudko Jakub13483711630202.850.85
Olchowik Hubert1123167210001.450.64
Ołowiecki Konrad1122220100300.181.82
Niewiński Kamil51192100001.800.40
Brzostowski Jakub5624000000.400.80
Kowalewski Grzegorz4422000000.500.50
Kulik Piotr4330000000.750.00
Czajkowski Zbigniew5303000000.000.60
Kardyński Karol3312000000.330.67
Sarosiek Michał9312000200.110.22
Brzostowski Dariusz10211002000.100.10
Radinović Marko8211000000.130.13
Seklecki Damian3110000000.330.00
Trusiewicz Rafał (GK)6101000000.000.17
Łazowski Adam5101000000.000.20
Kiszło Błażej7101000010.000.14
Niesterowicz Karol7101000100.000.14
Sobolewski Przemysław0000000000.000.00
Radinović Daniel12000000100.000.00
Półkośnik Cezary0000000000.000.00
Janucik Michał0000000000.000.00
Karacz Marek2000000000.000.00
Urbanek Jakub0000000000.000.00
Zimnoch Karol0000000000.000.00
Kołpak Kamil (GK)2000000000.000.00
Proskień Piotr (GK)1000000000.000.00
Janucik Michał (GK)3000000000.000.00
Gawrysiak Mateusz0000000000.000.00