Soccer Auto Wygoda – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

Soccer Auto Wygoda

Aptel

Zawodnik GPGAPG
Wasiluk Damian111064220100.550.36
Zawadzki Szymon9761000100.670.11
German Dawid7642110000.570.29
Mordasewicz Aleks7541201000.570.14
Sadowski Wojciech9532210000.330.22
Łukasiewicz Mateusz11514100000.090.36
Ciereszko Dominik4431000000.750.25
Sobczyk Eryk12431000000.250.08
Michajłow Mariusz9413000000.110.33
Ponichtera Piotr5211000200.200.20
Cudowski Maciej4211000000.250.25
Pilecki Jakub11211000100.090.09
Skulimowski Patryk2101000000.000.50
Mucharski Dawid1110000001.000.00
Ulman Kamil (GK)2101110000.000.50
Gąsowski Adam9101000100.000.11
Grzyb Rafał6101000000.000.17
Szarejko Michał3000000000.000.00
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)9000010100.000.00
Woźniel Jędrzej0000000000.000.00
Timoszuk Mateusz (GK)3000000000.000.00
Kidrycki Arkadiusz1000000000.000.00
Mordasewicz Sebastian0000000000.000.00
Łukasiewicz Mateusz (GK)1000000000.000.00
Chaberek Mateusz0000000000.000.00
Wilman Damian0000000000.000.00
Ulman Kamil0000000000.000.00
Kieżel Paweł1000000000.000.00
Szymiel Michał0000000000.000.00