II liga indywidualne – Hala 2021 – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

II liga indywidualne – Hala 2021

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary3668297000151.930.47
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA2844217101141.500.50
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka2522205200151.330.33
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary2044713400140.500.93
Lewandowski PawełRainter1834144210121.170.33
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi1613610000100.601.00
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz1611133300121.080.25
Żebrowski SebastianSantos161188100130.620.62
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos1612124200140.860.29
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi1522150100141.070.00
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos151196000160.560.38
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos151296100130.690.46
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud140186010100.800.60
Łapka BartoszRamis1422113000150.730.20
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz120057101140.360.50
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud12336610070.860.86
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud110056001110.450.55
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary110074000140.500.29
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud1100101100120.830.08
Gajdziński DanielSantos111156000120.420.50
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos11116500070.860.71
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud111156100120.420.50
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary110083100150.530.20
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka101146300130.310.46
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz10125500041.251.25
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud91181100110.730.09
Górski AdrianSantos91154200140.360.29
Wnorowski ŁukaszFC Kentucky90054001130.380.31
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi91172200100.700.20
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci80053000130.380.23
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci8126200080.750.25
Chmielewski BłażejFC Kentucky80071200140.500.07
Zimnoch PawełRainter80053200100.500.30
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok8127110090.780.11
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka80035000100.300.50
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud80053100140.360.21
Kryński NatanCooltura Taxi80035400110.270.45
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz8001700090.110.78
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis72252100100.500.20
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky71343100140.290.21
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud71152000100.500.20
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi70043100110.360.27
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz72252000100.500.20
Lewończuk KonradSantos7116100080.750.13
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi7115200060.830.33
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz60106000130.000.46
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA60024000140.140.29
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz60060300120.500.00
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud6005100080.630.13
Lewczuk PawełRamis62251300140.360.07
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA6015130070.710.14
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz5003200040.750.50
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci50014000140.070.29
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka50023101120.170.25
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz5113200070.430.29
Nakielski MateuszSantos5112300170.290.43
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA5001400090.110.44
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka40131100110.270.09
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka4002200090.220.22
Mielnicki JakubCooltura Taxi40022210110.180.18
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok4003110070.430.14
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud4012210090.220.22
Zimnoch KamilFC Kentucky4332200060.330.33
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary40022200150.130.13
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA41040000140.290.00
Car AdrianRamis4002220070.290.29
Łokić WojciechRamis40022200130.150.15
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA40022200100.200.20
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis40022100100.200.20
Markowski KamilRamis43240000140.290.00
Wiński NorbertFC Kentucky41122101130.150.15
Fajęcki KamilFC Kentucky30030101130.230.00
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz3002100040.500.25
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok3011200040.250.50
Masłowski GrzegorzCooltura Taxi32103101140.000.21
Moskal PawełSantos30021000130.150.08
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi3001200040.250.50
Pytel RafałRamis30021100140.140.07
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi3113030050.600.00
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA3002100021.000.50
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud30021000140.140.07
Chwojko MarcinRamis30112200150.070.13
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA3001200050.200.40
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz30021000100.200.10
Cimoch KamilRainter3110300060.000.50
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA30003000140.000.21
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci30030001100.300.00
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter30121300140.140.07
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary20011000140.070.07
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok2000221060.000.33
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok20011000120.080.08
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok20011000120.080.08
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA20020001120.170.00
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100090.110.11
Perkowski JanuszRamis20011200100.100.10
Niewiński MichałRainter21102000120.000.17
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky20011500100.100.10
Faszczewski RomanRainter2001100070.140.14
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz2001100040.250.25
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter20011000140.070.07
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz2001100040.250.25
Klepacki DamianFC Kentucky10010100110.090.00
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci10010200140.070.00
Przybyszewski KamilFC Kentucky10001000100.000.10
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci1001000030.330.00
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud10001000120.000.08
Kapłunow PawełRainter10010000110.090.00
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok1001000080.130.00
Bartoszuk RafałRainter10010000100.100.00
Klikowski DawidSantos12001100160.000.06
Wydzierzecki AdamCooltura Taxi1001000060.170.00
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi1001000050.200.00
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky10010100110.090.00
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA1001010030.330.00
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001030190.110.00
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz1001000020.500.00
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA1001010040.250.00
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter1001000070.140.00
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100090.000.11
Wiszowaty DamianRainter1001010070.140.00
Lipiński KarolRainter1001000090.110.00
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud0000000030.000.00
Gul TomaszKonceptbud0000000000.000.00
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci00000000110.000.00
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000030.000.00
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok00000000110.000.00
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci00000000110.000.00
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi0000000000.000.00
Komosa PrzemysławRamis0000000000.000.00
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok01100100100.000.00
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz01000000130.000.00
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz00000101110.000.00
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz0000000060.000.00
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky0000000060.000.00
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000010.000.00
Popławski MarekKonceptbud0000000040.000.00
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz0000000020.000.00
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz0000000000.000.00
Meger SewerynCF Bojary00000000110.000.00
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA0000000050.000.00
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci00000100130.000.00
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary00000000130.000.00
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000090.000.00
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter0000000040.000.00
Wnuszyński KarolSantos0000000000.000.00
Sobocin DominikRainter00000000140.000.00
Pawłowski DawidSantos0000010060.000.00
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka02100000120.000.00
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000030.000.00
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci0000000010.000.00
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci01000100130.000.00
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi00000100100.000.00
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci0000000050.000.00
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka0000000000.000.00
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci0000000040.000.00
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA00000010130.000.00
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud0000000000.000.00
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky0000010060.000.00
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz0000000000.000.00
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA0000000010.000.00
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi0000000000.000.00
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud0000000070.000.00