II liga indywidualne – Hala 2021 – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

II liga indywidualne – Hala 2021

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary1536297860001.930.47
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA1428217441101.500.50
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka1525205220201.330.33
Lewandowski PawełRainter1218144430211.170.33
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz1216133110301.080.25
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi1016610310000.601.00
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos1416124210200.860.29
Żebrowski SebastianSantos131688110100.620.62
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos131596210100.690.46
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos161596110000.560.38
Łapka BartoszRamis1514113220000.730.20
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud101486100010.800.60
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud71266330100.860.86
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz141257001100.360.50
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary151183000100.530.20
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos71165110000.860.71
Gajdziński DanielSantos121156110000.420.50
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud121156110100.420.50
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud1211101000100.830.08
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary141174000000.500.29
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka131046110300.310.46
Górski AdrianSantos14954110200.360.29
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud11981110100.730.09
Wnorowski ŁukaszFC Kentucky13954001000.380.31
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi10972110200.700.20
Zimnoch PawełRainter10853000200.500.30
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz9817000000.110.78
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud14853000100.360.21
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka10835000000.300.50
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci8862210000.750.25
Kryński NatanCooltura Taxi11835000400.270.45
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci13853000000.380.23
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis10752220100.500.20
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi11743000100.360.27
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi6752110000.830.33
Lewończuk KonradSantos8761110000.750.13
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky14743310100.290.21
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz10752220000.500.20
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz12660000300.500.00
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA14624000000.140.29
Lewczuk PawełRamis14651220300.360.07
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz13606100000.000.46
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA7651100300.710.14
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud8651000000.630.13
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz7532110000.430.29
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka12523001100.170.25
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci14514000000.070.29
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA9514000000.110.44
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA10422000200.200.20
Wiński NorbertFC Kentucky13422111100.150.15
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka9422000000.220.22
Car AdrianRamis7422000200.290.29
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA14440010000.290.00
Markowski KamilRamis14440230000.290.00
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis10422000100.200.20
Łokić WojciechRamis13422000200.150.15
Mielnicki JakubCooltura Taxi11422000210.180.18
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok7431000100.430.14
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary15422000200.130.13
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka11431100100.270.09
Cimoch KamilRainter6303110000.000.50
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci10330001000.300.00
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz4321000000.500.25
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA14303000000.000.21
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi5330110300.600.00
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi4312000000.250.50
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA2321000001.000.50
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA5312000000.200.40
Chwojko MarcinRamis15312100200.070.13
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz10321000000.200.10
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud14321000000.140.07
Fajęcki KamilFC Kentucky13330001100.230.00
Moskal PawełSantos13321000000.150.08
Masłowski GrzegorzCooltura Taxi14303121100.000.21
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok4312100000.250.50
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter14321100300.140.07
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA12220001000.170.00
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary14211000000.070.07
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok12211000000.080.08
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok6202000210.000.33
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4211000000.250.25
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz4211000000.250.25
Niewiński MichałRainter12202110000.000.17
Olchowik KamilRainter9211000000.110.11
Faszczewski RomanRainter7211000000.140.14
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter14211000000.070.07
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky10211000500.100.10
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter7110000000.140.00
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz9110001300.110.00
Klikowski DawidSantos16101020100.000.06
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA3110000100.330.00
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi5110000000.200.00
Wydzierzecki AdamCooltura Taxi6110000000.170.00
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA9101000000.000.11
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud12101000000.000.08
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky11110000100.090.00
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz2110000000.500.00
Przybyszewski KamilFC Kentucky10101000000.000.10
Kapłunow PawełRainter11110000000.090.00
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci3110000000.330.00
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok8101000200.000.13
Lipiński KarolRainter9110000000.110.00
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok8110000000.130.00
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud7000000000.000.00
Śliżewski PawełCF Bojary9000000100.000.00
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci1000000000.000.00
Popławski MarekKonceptbud4000000000.000.00
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud3000000000.000.00
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz11000001100.000.00
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky6000000000.000.00
Pawłowski DawidSantos6000000100.000.00
Gul TomaszKonceptbud0000000000.000.00
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka12000120000.000.00
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz13000010000.000.00
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci11000000000.000.00
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok11000000000.000.00
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter4000000000.000.00
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok10000110100.000.00
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok1000000000.000.00
Sobocin DominikRainter14000000000.000.00
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci13000000100.000.00
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci11000000000.000.00
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci4000000000.000.00
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz2000000000.000.00
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA5000000000.000.00
Iwaniuk BartoszFC Kentucky2000000000.000.00
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky6000000100.000.00
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi10000000100.000.00
Szado Kamil (GK)ZPS Biaform SA13000000010.000.00
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud0000000000.000.00
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz6000000000.000.00
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci5000000000.000.00