II liga indywidualne – Hala 2021 – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

II liga indywidualne – Hala 2021

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużyna GPGAPG
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary3686297000151.930.47
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA2844217101141.500.50
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans2522205200151.330.33
Grodzki MichałPTH Maltrans215415610091.670.67
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary2044713400140.500.93
Lewandowski PawełRainter1843144210121.170.33
Żebrowski SebastianSantos161188100130.620.62
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos1621124200140.860.29
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi1631610000100.601.00
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz1611133300121.080.25
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos151196000160.560.38
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos152196100130.690.46
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi1522150100141.070.00
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud141086010100.800.60
Łapka BartoszRamis1422113000150.730.20
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz120057101140.360.50
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud12336610070.860.86
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary110083100150.530.20
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos11116500070.860.71
Gajdziński DanielSantos111156000120.420.50
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary110074000140.500.29
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud1100101100120.830.08
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud110056001110.450.55
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud111156100120.420.50
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans101146300130.310.46
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz10215500041.251.25
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud91181100110.730.09
Górski AdrianSantos91154200140.360.29
Wnorowski ŁukaszFC Kentucky90054001130.380.31
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi91172200100.700.20
Chmielewski BłażejFC Kentucky80071200140.500.07
Zimnoch PawełRainter80053200100.500.30
Winnicki MaciejPTH Maltrans81044000160.250.25
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud80053100140.360.21
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz8001700090.110.78
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci8216200080.750.25
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok8217110090.780.11
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans80035000100.300.50
Kryński NatanCooltura Taxi80035400110.270.45
Guarrera FrancescoCEDC Polmos Białystok81171000110.640.09
Moniuszko AdrianFC Kentucky73143100140.290.21
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud71152000100.500.20
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis72252100100.500.20
Lewończuk KonradSantos7116100080.750.13
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi70043100110.360.27
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi7115200060.830.33
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz72252000100.500.20
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz60060300120.500.00
Lewczuk PawełRamis62251300140.360.07
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA60024000140.140.29
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz61006000130.000.46
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud6005100080.630.13
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA6105130070.710.14
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA5001400090.110.44
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans50023101120.170.25
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci50014000140.070.29
Nakielski MateuszSantos5112300170.290.43
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz5113200070.430.29
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz5003200040.750.50
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans4002200090.220.22
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok4003110070.430.14
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary40022200150.130.13
Car AdrianRamis4002220070.290.29
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud4102210090.220.22
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA40140000140.290.00
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans41031100110.270.09
Mielnicki JakubCooltura Taxi40022210110.180.18
Wiński NorbertFC Kentucky41122101130.150.15
Markowski KamilRamis42340000140.290.00
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis40022100100.200.20
Łokić WojciechRamis40022200130.150.15
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA40022200100.200.20
Chwojko MarcinRamis31012200150.070.13
Cimoch KamilRainter3110300060.000.50
Fajęcki KamilFC Kentucky30030101130.230.00
Moskal PawełSantos30021000130.150.08
Masłowski GrzegorzCooltura Taxi31203101140.000.21
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud30021000140.140.07
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz30021000100.200.10
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter31021300140.140.07
Pytel RafałRamis30021100140.140.07
Gregorczuk PiotrRainter30012000150.070.13
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz3002100040.500.25
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi3113030050.600.00
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA30003000140.000.21
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok3101200040.250.50
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA3002100021.000.50
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi3001200040.250.50
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci30030001100.300.00
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100090.110.11
Perkowski JanuszRamis20011200100.100.10
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok20011000120.080.08
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky20011500100.100.10
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz2001100040.250.25
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz2001100040.250.25
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok20011000120.080.08
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary20011000140.070.07
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok2000221060.000.33
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA20020001120.170.00
Faszczewski RomanRainter2001100070.140.14
Niewiński MichałRainter21102000120.000.17
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter20011000140.070.07
Kapłunow PawełRainter10010000110.090.00
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz1001000020.500.00
Jabłoński PrzemysławFC Kentucky10010100110.090.00
Wydzierzęcki AdamCooltura Taxi1001000060.170.00
Kantsavy ArtsiomRainter1001000070.140.00
Klepacki DamianFC Kentucky10010100110.090.00
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud10001000120.000.08
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci10010200140.070.00
Tomczyk RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok1000120080.000.13
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi1001000050.200.00
Przybyszewski KamilFC Kentucky10001000100.000.10
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok1001000080.130.00
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA1001010040.250.00
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001030190.110.00
Lipiński KarolRainter1001000090.110.00
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100090.000.11
Klikowski DawidSantos10201100160.000.06
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci1001000030.330.00
Półtorzycki KamilCEDC Polmos Białystok1001000050.200.00
Bartoszuk RafałRainter10010000100.100.00
Jakimiuk PatrykZPS Biaform SA1001000020.500.00
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA1001010030.330.00
Wiszowaty DamianRainter1001010070.140.00
Mikulski DawidCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000060.000.00
Woźniak DawidPTH Maltrans0000000000.000.00
Popławski MarekKonceptbud0000000040.000.00
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz0000000000.000.00
Grochowski RobertCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000180.000.00
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud0000000070.000.00
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi00000100100.000.00
Łokić DamianRamis0000000000.000.00
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky0000000060.000.00
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000030.000.00
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi0000000000.000.00
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud0000000030.000.00
Gul TomaszKonceptbud0000000000.000.00
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok00000000110.000.00
Werda MarcinCF Bojary0000000050.000.00
Komosa PrzemysławRamis0000000000.000.00
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz0000000000.000.00
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA0000000010.000.00
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky0000010060.000.00
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA00000010130.000.00
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci0000000040.000.00
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans0000000000.000.00
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci00000100130.000.00
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000030.000.00
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz0000000060.000.00
Bagan SlawomirZPS Biaform SA0000000050.000.00
Pawłowski DawidSantos0000010060.000.00
Sobocin DominikRainter00000000140.000.00
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter0000000040.000.00
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000090.000.00
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary00000000130.000.00
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci00000000110.000.00
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz0000000020.000.00
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz00100000130.000.00
Meger SewerynCF Bojary00000000110.000.00
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci00000000110.000.00
Śliżewski PawełCF Bojary0000010090.000.00
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi0000000000.000.00
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000010.000.00
Frąckiewicz PiotrPTH Maltrans0000000030.000.00
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans01200000120.000.00
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz00000101110.000.00
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok01100100100.000.00
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci0000000010.000.00
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci00100100130.000.00
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci0000000050.000.00
Jaworski DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok0000000000.000.00