AllTime Występy – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Występy

[elementor-template id=”2563″]

AllTime Występy

Zawodnik
Szczepanik Marcin9399643597050
Klikowski Dawid9111381513151
Jakiel Andrzej89452124101241
Gromko Mariusz8860402086020
Bartoszuk Tomasz861321163021
Sobczyk Eryk8541212033010
Łazowski Adam8438231532071
Chwojko Marcin84103721260
Sapieha Damian8370768040
Woźniak Michał Leszek8150311954000
Owsiejczuk Michał8131151621100
Chitruszko Paweł8051252651010
Moskal Paweł79361521212100
Markowski Kamil7912751613110
Gąsowski Adam79169711170
Radinović Marko7924111300000
Suwała Piotr795325281061110
Sosnowski Oskar7848202844060
Jackowski Patryk781421224150
Timoszuk Mateusz7840486010
Skrzypek Łukasz76825428138120
Lubowicki Paweł7534181643170
Filipczuk Krystian7560273396071
Szmurło Grzegorz75594019118220
Łukasiewicz Mateusz7451222931060
Kupiec Kamil7360322896170
Matuszewski Przemysław73301416210180
Bruliński Damian739858401713090
Margużewicz Mariusz7230181220260
Miczejko Janusz7238191964020
Radinović Daniel7219910001101
Sadowski Wojciech7154203484190
Ceckowski Kamil71432617330201
Kozak Mateusz71574017730100
Masłowski Grzegorz7060657130
Zaręba Przemysław7010262402012070
Gawryluk Arkadiusz702518710150
Gorzelski Piotr6931246000
Moniuszko Adrian6942202263040
Cichoński Arkadiusz6964521254130
Zalisz Robert692015510040
Boguszewski Jacek6840241633040
Puchajda Adam68765917129070
Koszelew Paweł6738231533120
Szmurło Bartłomiej67149500020
Kiszkorno Radosław6717107000140
Łokić Wojciech661771000070
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)66103712051
Brzostowski Dariusz662191200030
Kapłunow Paweł65139411110
Łodziński Adam6530131710030
Wejkowski Sebastian65168800010
Ostapowicz Piotr6543301364080
Muśko Piotr6537261132000
Gierasimiuk Michał64138500160
Hryckiewicz Patryk64462323642130
Jasielczuk Tomasz6412091291816110
Lewczuk Paweł641811733141
Panasiuk Krzysztof6374300050
Półkośnik Cezary632113810220
Dolida Marcin6326151111030
Obuchowski Kamil6226121411030
Płoński Adam611812622180
Smołko Maciej6127131432020
Kosowski Dawid6147331463071
Worona Łukasz602718932010
Paciorek Artur Sylwester6010166000
Fajęcki Kamil60126611210
Samojlik Łukasz6042311143071
Wasilewski Mariusz60371225970100
Naumnik Karol5938251333020
Wiński Norbert592061422180
Popławski Przemysław II59463214310180
Wasilewski Maciej5933171632120
Kozłowski Karol5966323496290
Skarbiński Maciej5853200030
Kazberuk Mateusz58148600010
Dawidowski Karol58604317107030
Głowacki Bartosz5744301476030
Gulc Dawid572316732151
Śliwowski Dawid571610611140
Szarejko Michał561771010020
Grycuk Mariusz5680800000
Grzegorczyk Paweł551810821160
Kaniewski Bartosz5540211963020
Domaszewicz Michał5571600051
Szczerbiński Dawid55156911040
Jabłoński Przemysław5497200030
Brak Damian5426151121000
Giełażyn Piotr5435191622150
Vovchyk Maksym5441261544070
Zieliński Mateusz5412102010110
Wnorowski Łukasz5434201410110
Sosnowski Arkadiusz5439241584050
Kaczanowski Daniel541541100030
Mojsik Krzysztof54321814110110
Wilczko Paweł53341618530140
Malinowski Krzysztof532114710070
Gajdziński Daniel5328141443110
Fedchyk Andrii53136700171
Zacharczuk Adam5221111010060
Malinowski Wojciech521531200130
Adamski Mateusz5138231563041
Suszczyński Oktawiusz5146232375050
Grzybowski Mateusz511991000040
Karacz Marek512719831000
Niewiński Michał5173411000
Straszyński Łukasz5162400010
Łapka Bartosz513223922020
Demiańczuk Mariusz511710700010
Kulesza Rafał502114700130
Bohdanowicz Piotr502171430060
Kalinowski Łukasz5039162331010
Banicki Kamil5010100090
Jurgielewicz Filip5096300110
Biernacki Wojciech5029181143110
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz5010132010
Borowski Błażej5032181475170
Kontsavy Artsiom502113811020
Kropiewnicki Igor5010133020
Sobocin Dominik5041341101
Maleszewski Łukasz4911000130
Biełasz Piotr (BR)4993667120
Kozłowski Sebastian49553223108040
Rodziewicz Maciej491911810180
Kamieński Paweł49149500000
Gryszkiewicz Edward4850232776120
Kryński Natan4857322564070
Cimoch Kamil482161532260
Jarmolik Radosław482271510040
Boruta Paweł481961311020
Kondraciuk Mateusz477760171411040
Chilmon Damian47846816126120
Ryszkowski Piotr4731200260
Kużel Kacper471810842040
Czyżewski Mateusz47126610020
Packiewicz Adrian4622101211100
Półtorak Wojciech4625169220110
Iwaniuk Janusz4652300000
Piakhotski Yauheni46104600070
Trusiewicz Rafał4610155010
Daniluk Dawid4633221143140
Jurkowicz Rafał46107310070
Kazimirov Dmytro463022855000
Zimnoch Paweł4641212055061
Chodkiewicz Marcin4626141241181
Błaszko Patryk453223942020
Sochor Paweł4520231110
Żebrowski Sebastian4535201532140
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert453324941041
Jurkowicz Mateusz4529161342000
Wasilewski Wojciech4496311050
Astapchyk Artsem4454371763040
Milkamanowicz Tomasz44138521041
Hajduczenia Adam4482600050
Korolewski Marek443122920080
Malinowski Mariusz4441251610050
Śliwiński Marcin4493600051
Stocki Marcin4400000120
Dzieduszow Krzysztof442619711010
Wawiernia Tomasz4426111542000
Maciulewski Radosław4322121052050
Woźniel Jędrzej43513417910040
Kamieński Karol431441000030
Wyszomirski Mariusz431812600350
Wydzierzecki Adam431713411030
Rutkowski Mateusz4300046032
Sipko Maciej4326131321151
Horodeński Kamil431814441040
Jurowczyk Zbigniew43139431031
Szado Kamil (GK)4320200121
Radzymiński Łukasz43157822021
Grabowski Rafał43139400000
Dmuchowski Marek4242210030
Laskowski Michał422618854160
Strzechocki Marek4218810000121
Broniewicz Filip4223131021010
Car Adrian41179811080
Wałkuski Bartosz415144755050
Jaroszuk Piotr412381521010
Olchowik Hubert4141281332000
Czyrski Dorian41137621010
Łuniewski Mateusz41105500050
Szczęsny Damian41168810140
Kiszło Błażej4129181142090
Zieliński Wojciech411851310010
Pietrzycki Marcin402419542061
Wigda Michał401410420061
Jarocki Piotr4030131776131
Jakubowski Piotr391531200100
Turowski Adrian394133875150
Kołodko Kamil392151611020
Kamieński Norbert3930365100
Szczukiewicz Patryk393223953120
Tyborowski Zbigniew3931233110
Mierzejewski Jacek3987100000
Pomichter Patryk3839261375020
Perko Łukasz38128411120
Wnuszyński Karol38104600160
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav (GK)38104601030
Ostaszewski Marek381510520050
Trusiewicz Marcin372822600030
Polkowski Tomasz3724141011060
Fokin Ivan3741323010
Grzybowski Stanisław3728171152010
Wołosowicz Łukasz3621100051
Stankiewicz Mateusz361110101061
Meger Seweryn3610110000
Dolecki Krzysztof36147710020
Zaniewski Mark362071300140
Maleszewski Jacek3684400030
Gul Tomasz361813511100
Urbanek Jakub3621101152040
Krysztopik Robert36593326138010
Gołdowski Dariusz3627151254020
Kosiński Piotr35107310020
Kulik Piotr35149521120
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof3561554201
Gąsiewski Adam3500023110
Michajłow Mariusz3562411260
Klepacki Przemysław3572500020
Zawadzki Szymon353022833050
Yarmolich Anatoli3544000000
Kulfan Damian35179811130
Szaciłowski Krzysztof3531200110
Dąbrowski Jacek3520210050
Masłowski Michał3400012000
Parfieniuk Piotr34126610000
Sołowiej Arkadiusz341810811020
Łukaszuk Adam3430191122020
Sakowski Sebastian3474310000
Kruszewski Karol3463311050
Niewiński Kamil343530566020
Perkowski Janusz3484411080
Trochimiak Dawid3463310010
Tomczyk Robert34113800040
Ołowiecki Konrad3428121644060
Kajewski Miłosz341881011060
Łuczak Cezary332517842060
Orzel Paweł332691755000
Mielnicki Jakub331310310061
Wysmoliński Andrzej331611500050
Otapowicz Piotr33103700000
Szafara Piotr331661000100
Lubowicki Sylwester33138500070
Kępko Rafał3322000181
Urynowicz Krzysztof3384422050
Milewski Paweł3242204000
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof3254100010
Sobolewski Przemysław3242200070
Janucik Michał3243100020
Ościłowski Marcin3296300120
Backiel Przemysław322721611050
Litvin Mikalai3272500010
Lewandowski Paweł3240281243031
Rusel Robert321712510110
Pieńkowski Karol3292700000
Rybiński Filip32116500050
Kossakowski Adrian3100000030
Kryszczyński Jarosław3163300020
Szyszko Adrian3175200040
Łotowski Karol3120211000
Łukowski Paweł3184400020
Mantiuk Michał312081211040
Koszycki Mateusz31157832050
Czyżewski Damian31159621020
Komosa Przemysław31149500020
Sokólski Piotr3144281665051
Hryharian Heorhi3164200020
Kaszuba Maciej3095400010
Grabarczyk Kacper3040421000
Cudowski Maciej30114700040
Błaszczyk Paweł301951432060
Steckiewicz Michał3050510000
Bańkowski Bartosz3026161064040
Normantowicz Sebastian3083500020
Dumnych Mark302371610030
Oksiuta Karol3064200000
Bayer Emilian292619721010
Matysiuk Kamil2953200020
Lisowski Łukasz291610654051
Boguski Krzysztof291661031030
Gardocki Michał2993620030
Packiewicz Damian29126600000
Łukaszewicz Maciej291813521040
Hajduczenia Wojciech2921111011110
Wawreniuk Tomasz291812664020
Praczuk Paweł2931200010
Savich Illia28411823106030
Móżdżyński Maciej2820200081
Olszewski Łukasz2864200050
Biernacki Karol2823111200110
Masłowski Jakub2843100011
Zabielski Łukasz2800033000
Kidrycki Arkadiusz28106411040
Chojnowski Damian2822000020
Ozacet Adem281981121011
Woronowicz Wojciech28139421020
Kakareko Kamil28117410010
Nazar Tomasz2752300060
Samojłowicz Marcin2721110030
Popławski Marek2743100011
Danilczuk Sebastian27106400020
Sołowiej Tomasz2730201032010
Stryjecki Artur271815354010
Kamiński Jakub2752300040
Wojdałowicz Łukasz271510531010
Pacholek Jakub2720200150
Przemielewski Patryk2631131853000
Klimuk Igor2651341777070
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej2626121421040
Zysik Jan2635201511000
Caruso Adrian2643100100
Brzeziński Damian26167921010
Lupa Adrian2600011000
Nowicki Patryk26149521010
Wielanowski Przemysław26103710110
Mosiej Łukasz2622121021040
Karbowski Dariusz2566011000
Tyszków Piotr25139411010
Sianko Piotr251610600060
Ratajek Robert25119222040
Borowicki Maciej2553200010
Ciereszko Mateusz251912732000
Szeremeta Rafał2573411051
Kamiński Maciej25125732030
Malinowski Piotr25149511030
Dąbrowski Jakub25108264030
Krzemień Wojciech2532100050
Grzebieniak Tomasz2535211432030
Rećko Mateusz2452300020
Ostaszewski Krzysztof2453201140
Tratsiak Uladzimir24108211080
Brejnak Piotr2400000000
Łachacz Mariusz2496321151
Kołpak Kamil2400034000
Twardowski Marcin2431201153030
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry2341300010
Karpiński Jakub2333000010
Srebnyuk Dmitry231512322030
Łosiewicz Mateusz232112932060
Nawrocki Grzegorz2353211040
Harasimowicz Adrian23129300110
Jaworowski Piotr2300021000
Pęza Szymon232216611030
Staniszewski Albert23147700020
Kotyński Dominik232081222020
Radziejewski Sebastian231912764000
Sarosiek Marcin23169742000
Wilczyński Jakub2310111020
Karolczuk Patryk2324121252030
Kadłubowski Krzysztof231412211000
Rosiński Łukasz2352300000
Skowroński Daniel2300000000
Tarasiuk Filip22134900010
Dawidejt Dariusz22158711000
Wojnarowski Kamil2220200000
Koc Mateusz22147732010
Wasiluk Damian22128400030
Maćkowiak Tomasz221812632030
Sakowski Damian223629754090
Chmielewski Mateusz221611532010
Zubrycki Piotr2225111431000
Pawłowski Dawid2211000030
Zelenko Bohdan22159611160
Kovalov Oleksii21158731000
Chrościcki Cezary21107322000
Pawluczuk Marcin2128181032011
Piszczatowski Łukasz2142200000
Stupak Mariusz2185300010
Zimnoch Karol21105521010
Kowalczuk Sylwester2131200001
Kolas Aliaksandr211810810030
Górski Adrian21127511030
Wilczewski Mariusz2000020010
Leszek Szymon202316722090
Włodarczyk Artur2073420110
Księżopolski Cezary2052300010
Jodkowski Marek2000011011
Michałowski Euzebiusz2033161765010
Rohau Mikhail2010100000
Pilipiuk Łukasz2096300020
Terebun Łukasz2000000000
Chańko Paweł20103700020
Szwagierek Dawid1942211010
Ptaszyński Piotr1910100000
Murawski Rafał19104600030
Rafałowski Paweł1900000000
Kosakowski Kamil192215743010
Grzybko Maciej1953200020
Kondracki Sebastian1983500020
Sokół Wojciech1964200010
Strzałkowski Artur19107300000
Szymborski Arkadiusz191410400030
Przybyszewski Kamil1943100000
Giczan Wiktor1900010050
Tylicki Krzysztof1932100100
Krasowski Jakub1973410060
Olizarowicz Karol19135800100
Dobrydnio Przemysław1843100010
Włodarczyk Michał1800001010
Gałczyk Mariusz18169733100
Sękara Piotr1843100020
Semborski Daniel1884400010
Dzierżyński Jakub1800000000
Łoś Kacper1842200000
Martyniuk Andrei1830300000
Koc Maciej1855000040
Kryński Jacek1830300010
Seklecki Damian1731200010
Olejnik Michał1731200000
Chmielewski Patryk1765100000
Chyży Jakub1733000000
Klimuk Andrei17118310020
Dąbrowski Tomasz1774300040
Weremczuk Rafał171991011020
Mocarski Marek1631200000
Augustynowicz Patryk1686200000
Muczyński Karol1654110000
Radzikowski Rafał1621100010
German Dawid1683511040
Czeremcha Kamil16115600020
Panasewicz Aleksander1685321010
Siemieniuk Jakub1662400040
Volokhovskyi Anatolii1622000000
Banicki Marcin161610644000
Fabiszewski Patryk163024692020
Niebrzydowski Mateusz16119211010
Konopka Marcin1664200100
Klepacki Radosław162091144010
Packiewicz Michał1600000010
Sawicki Piotr1652300100
Jackiewicz Andrzej1665111000
Lech Ignacy16178921000
Martyszewski Janusz1672500000
Witkowski Patryk1622000100
Apoń Mateusz16115600030
Nachiło Waldemar1620200000
Kulfan Michał151551001000
Fiłonowicz Łukasz1542200020
Kiwierowicz Konrad15106400030
Zolnik Mikołaj1500000000
Urbanek Łukasz1551400040
Skąpski Marcin1555000000
Pilipiuk Kamil1500010110
Kazberuk Daniel1510100010
Pacewicz Paweł1585311000
Krzyżanowski Dawid151712522040
Murzyn Marcel15137633030
Śliżewski Paweł1531200010
Sarosiek Michał151541111000
Hujda Kamil1531200060
Stepaniuk Marek1552300000
Woroniecki Piotr15169721020
Bujnarowski Piotr1562400000
Sacharczuk Tomasz1553200110
Cimoch Mariusz1522000010
Andrelczyk Tomasz1522010060
Rutkowski Jakub1562400010
Ozorowski Paweł1500000010
Stec Karol1532111000
Jach Wiktor1510100010
Krasiejko Rafał1520200100
Domaradzki Adrian1432100050
Rudnik Radosław1443100020
Gierasimiuk Damian1475210010
Garbowski Szymon1474300040
Górzyński Damian141611541000
Żełudkowski Borys1497211010
Dąbrowski Przemysław1411000000
Sagun Krzysztof1400000001
Kuźma Piotr1482601010
Żołnierski Teofil1497200010
Czajkowski Paweł1485300000
Kryński Krystian1476121000
Grabowski Krystian1410110000
Dzitkowski Marcin1452311010
Sakowicz Dawid1391810000
Hrubczyński Kamil1383500000
Roszczenko Jakub13119221000
Pasternak Ivan1300000000
Dzienis Dawid1365100000
Warszycki Mariusz1321111000
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester1300000100
Kleszczewski Karol1321100010
Tkaczuk Dawid1353210030
Chaniewski Mateusz13117400000
Jamiołkowski Marcin13115622000
Waszczeniuk Paweł1300011010
Filimioniuk Paweł1210100020
Niebrzydowski Sebastian1255000020
Bogdan Kamil1263311010
Rzepniewski Wojciech1231200000
Sujeta Karol1284400010
Dobryniewski Krystian1200000001
Jurczenia Maciej1285300010
Tymiński Maciej1211000010
Banachowski Radosław1232100020
Faszczewski Roman1232100100
Białous Patryk1200033000
Brański Bartosz1200000020
Malinowski Paweł1232100000
Wysocki Maciej1222010010
Mordasewicz Aleks1220200010
Oświeciński Damian12105500020
Tworkowski Karol1211000020
Rutkowski Damian1251400000
Lewończuk Konrad12118311000
Niewiarowski Marek121813511050
Kowalczuk Karol1111000020
Kruszewski Grzegorz1131211000
Zasowski Łukasz1120200000
Fiedorowicz Bogusław1142200000
Sokół Patryk1153211020
Zolnik Stanisław1187111030
Żukowski Robert1120200000
Klimuk Andrei II1151411000
Ignaczuk Sebastian1111000000
Augustyńczuk Michał1100000010
Romanowski Rafał1110100010
Turowski Daniel1100000000
Piotrowicz Adam1171611120
Sak Bartosz1095410040
Wróblewski Tobiasz1000000000
Polkowski Arkadiusz1032100000
Zaniewski Dawid1054100020
Iwaniuk Bartosz1000000000
Stypułkowski Janusz1011000000
Boraczyński Kacper1000000000
Dołżyk Michał1021111010
Dubiło Piotr1042200000
Gorbacewicz Emil1030300020
Mieczkowski Kacper1097221000
Gajewski Mateusz1065100010
Żochowski Cezary1011000010
Michaluk Daniel1010100030
Ivin Yauheni1000000000
Puciłowski Jakub1000000000
Minevich Aliaksei1000000000
Cybulko Mateusz1063310000
Sawko Mikołaj1011000000
Kateusz Wojciech1041300000
Truchel Kamil944010031
Hołowacz Miłosz962400010
Woroszyło Marek900000000
Jeziorski Mateusz932100020
Trypuz Dawid911000000
Filipczuk Bartosz942200010
Rudnicki Witold944000030
Rusiłowicz Dariusz920200030
Charytoniuk Karol922000030
Wojtulewicz Robert911000010
Herniak Mateusz932100000
Kozłowski Kacper900000010
Rybnik Patryk900000000
Pańkowski Dawid900000000
Wroceński Wiesław900000000
Nartowicz Krystian962411000
Horoszko Przemysław911011010
Jastrzębski Mateusz920200000
Laskowski Patryk942200010
Westfal Jakub900000010
Fajęcki Patryk911000010
Maliszewski Bartosz900000010
Grelecki Michał9107332020
Pakhomenko Vadzim821100010
Sobczyk Kamil800000000
Kupiński Rafał873400010
Półtorak Dariusz800000000
Rapaport Andrei800000000
Radgowski Paweł800000000
Grabowski Paweł811000110
Gruźdź Bartosz Szymon875211000
Zajączkowski Daniel800001000
Wasilewski Mariusz821100010
Bajkowski Kacper800000000
Czajkowski Zbigniew800000030
Andrejczuk Dariusz864210000
Burkovets Vadym810100000
Pryczynicz Paweł820200000
Płoszczuk Tomasz833000000
Słoma Ernest897220000
Spychała Grzegorz842200020
Masłowski Karol800000010
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof831200000
Nazarko Marcin8107311000
Malinowski Adam822000020
Urynowicz Franciszek755000000
Sadowski Jakub721100030
Gąsowski Łukasz Czesław774331000
Przyłucki Dominic765120000
Szado Kamil721100020
Pesliak Dzmitry700000010
Dawidziuk Krystian722000000
Miłkowski Sylwester700000020
Zaniewski Damian744011010
Snarski Adam721100000
Świder Paweł711000020
Wyszyński Wojciech700000000
Olichwier Arkadiusz733000000
Kowalewski Grzegorz732111010
Szmelcer Krystian775200000
Stryjecki Kamil732100000
Wiosek Jacek700000000
Romańczuk Marcin711000000
Sawicki Bogdan722000000
Hawryluk Radosław752300000
Kuzmych Ivan673422000
Terazona-Lozano Nelver621100000
Wargala Michał611000000
Repucho Michał600000020
Żeludziewicz Edwin600000000
Markowski Damian632100000
Kosewski Konrad642210000
Szymanowicz Łukasz611010000
Smoktunowicz Wojciech685321010
Cuter Piotr600000030
Karpuk Kamil620200000
Sacharko Przemysław610100000
Zubkowicz Norbert600000000
Mancewicz Michał652300000
Radgowski Piotr611000010
Kozłowski Michał600000000
Lengiewicz Mateusz500000020
Han Bartosz574300100
Olizarowicz Gabriel553211000
Grzyb Cezary532100000
Pawelski Piotr522000000
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)520211011
Trzpis Grzegorz500000000
Bajkowski Błażej500000000
Kamiński Łukasz510100010
Matejczyk Daniel500000010
Kamiński Kamil510100000
Kulik Vladislav500000000
Parejko Piotr510100000
Chouini Moncef521100000
Skiepko Hubert500000000
Tarasiewicz Michał500000010
Czarnowski Łukasz543100000
Gołaszewski Emil500000010
Gołąbeski Piotr500000000
Adamski Adrian511000000
Kossakowski Maciej500000000
Bursa Maciej521100010
Koptewicz Grzegorz (GK)400000000
Dworakowski Oskar421100030
Świderski Piotr II411000000
Baranowski Patryk400000000
Szymański Karol422000000
Zubkou Artsiom422000000
Aleksiejuk Maciej432100000
Grycuk Adam400000000
Zaniewski Mateusz442210000
Rakowicz Rafał400000000
Więsław Marcin411000000
Tynkiewicz Jakub400000000
Davydzenka Ihar400000020
Monicz Andrzej472510000
Pogorzelski Olaf410100000
Sawicki Szymon400000000
Rynkowski Paweł410100000
Pruszyński Grzegorz432100000
Osmólski Andrzej400000000
Bagiński Adrian432100000
Bartoszuk Maciej411012000
Leszczyński Martin Kamil421100000
Mironow Filip422000010
Niewiarowski Rafał431200000
Makarczuk Marcin400000000
Oszczapiński Bartłomiej411000000
Kateusz Piotr422000000
Tomczuk Adam400000000
Niegowski Norbert462400010
Rydzewski Daniel411000000
Pogorzelski Paweł410100010
Kraczko Tomasz410100000
Citkowski Jakub430300030
Borys Mateusz400000000
Rabczyński Władysław300000100
Huz Yury311000000
Tkaczuk Tomasz311000000
Rojek Mateusz311000000
Pietrasiewicz Adam300000000
Orpik Kacper310100010
Derpieński Kamil341300000
Zabielski Adrian300000000
Klimiuk Paweł310100000
Juszczyński Sebastian320200000
Wejs Artur3