AllTime Występy – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

AllTime Występy

[elementor-template id=”2563″]

AllTime Występy

Zawodnik
Klikowski Dawid (GK)155185131817162
Gromko Mariusz1461016536108030
Szczepanik Marcin14514810048138090
Bartoszuk Tomasz (GK)14326719117142
Sapieha Damian (GK)141909811051
Skrzypek Łukasz141170122482617120
Jakiel Andrzej140582929101374
Radinović Marko13845212411110
Moskal Paweł137713140624221
Bruliński Damian1351831057828180100
Chwojko Marcin1322681821280
Gąsowski Adam13130111923190
Boguszewski Jacek13176354195070
Radinović Daniel130341618001191
Chitruszko Paweł129974651104120
Owsiejczuk Michał12753282532140
Sobczyk Eryk12655312444010
Miczejko Janusz12464323296050
Zaręba Przemysław124214138763621180
Timoszuk Mateusz (GK)1237071211010
Łazowski Adam123563323531141
Kozak Mateusz1239556391260171
Łukasiewicz Mateusz12290424873090
Borowski Błażej1228744431282150
Cichoński Arkadiusz121103802395180
Fedchyk Andrii121431627321131
Wasilewski Mariusz1195719381181221
Vovchyk Maksym11811266461490130
Brzostowski Dariusz11842192300260
Gawryluk Arkadiusz11742281410150
Domaszewicz Michał117112900171
Sosnowski Oskar11675304565090
Woźniak Michał Leszek11680463465000
Gulc Dawid114442618431181
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)11421714890111
Markowski Kamil (GK)11414771816121
Brak Damian11358362253121
Margużewicz Mariusz11349301930291
Suszczyński Oktawiusz1128039411380130
Gryszkiewicz Edward11213872661915130
Chilmon Damian110158124342011140
Astapchyk Artsem1101249133139090
Suwała Piotr1097532431481130
Puchajda Adam1091007921149080
Kapłunow Paweł1082416811130
Sadowski Wojciech1088032481141190
Grzegorczyk Paweł107221210211110
Matuszewski Przemysław107472522320210
Moniuszko Adrian10653242963150
Malinowski Wojciech106361521101140
Głowacki Bartosz1047043271310161
Kazimirov Dmytro104916130107030
Szczerbiński Dawid1042081222090
Jurkowicz Rafał104331716210110
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)10441301330
Gierasimiuk Michał1021912700280
Ościłowski Marcin10238211731380
Śliwowski Dawid10132171511160
Worona Łukasz10051292243020
Kupiec Kamil99824537106180
Giełażyn Piotr9946242242170
Panasiuk Krzysztof98157800070
Lubowicki Paweł9844242043180
Jasielczuk Tomasz98180135452420130
Płoński Adam97331914221100
Wasilewski Maciej9764392543130
Grycuk Mariusz951531200010
Ceckowski Kamil95522923330331
Kryński Natan9513176551580150
Masłowski Grzegorz (GK)9471669150
Zacharczuk Adam9453292451080
Piakhotski Yauheni94261016000190
Wejkowski Sebastian94189900020
Wilczko Paweł93562531640271
Ołowiecki Konrad93913457950140
Ostapowicz Piotr9358441464080
Parfieniuk Piotr9224101410010
Fokin Ivan (GK)9262465010
Obuchowski Kamil9234161811140
Rutkowski Mateusz (GK)91716108052
Sochor Paweł (GK)9140453111
Jurowczyk Zbigniew901813531051
Chodkiewicz Marcin90452817411151
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz (GK)9010186121
Biełasz Piotr (BR)891631379141
Popławski Przemysław898853351061210
Klepacki Przemysław8849242511180
Trusiewicz Rafał (GK)8830376010
Radzymiński Łukasz8827121543252
Szarejko Michał8730131710030
Kużel Kacper87381721630130
Szafara Piotr8738241411110
Zalisz Robert872216610040
Koszelew Paweł8646291744120
Zieliński Mateusz8628208320130
Cimoch Kamil86401624322120
Gorzelski Piotr (GK)8631256100
Bohdanowicz Piotr8638172140070
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof (GK)85103796201
Tomczyk Robert851851310070
Lupa Adrian (GK)8520265020
Sipko Maciej8463362762282
Wyszomirski Mariusz842819910380
Krysztopik Robert8412969602316030
Maciulewski Radosław8447291852080
Filipczuk Krystian8463293496071
Jackowski Patryk831421234160
Kondraciuk Mateusz831331023121160100
Błaszko Patryk8253361764030
Kamieński Karol8225101500040
Sujeta Karol81854738127010
Ostaszewski Marek80301713522120
Koszycki Mateusz8035161952290
Steckiewicz Michał802891921050
Łapka Bartosz8043291432020
Fajęcki Kamil80148611210
Dawidowski Karol80896029139040
Kulik Piotr792822631260
Muśko Piotr7946321432000
Sosnowski Arkadiusz7945261995060
Zaniewski Mark7931121900140
Dmuchowski Marek7995410040
Wiński Norbert7923716221100
Kamieński Paweł782213900000
Niemyjski Dominik789869291712091
Gardocki Michał7824111341060
Kulfan Damian78342113111111
Pieńkowski Karol7824111300010
Paciorek Artur Sylwester (GK)7820277100
Rodziewicz Maciej7822148101130
Kaczanowski Daniel772662011060
Mierzejewski Jacek772113800000
Czyrski Dorian7726141221010
Naumnik Karol7741281333020
Horodeński Kamil76302010610101
Urynowicz Krzysztof76432122540110
Wnuszyński Karol7623158001130
Kozłowski Karol75823943962110
Wnorowski Łukasz7445271831110
Kołodko Kamil743092111130
Karacz Marek7442281431010
Nawrocki Grzegorz74231211220151
Korolewski Marek74563422301100
Kiszło Błażej73503119640141
Łokić Wojciech731971200180
Broniewicz Filip7336241221010
Szczukiewicz Patryk72724527116140
Półkośnik Cezary722214810220
Dzieduszow Krzysztof7240291121030
Szyszko Adrian7123131000090
Zieliński Wojciech7135142110040
Śliwiński Marcin71178900081
Banicki Kamil70101000110
Dolida Marcin7030171311040
Kosiński Piotr7028181020030
Dumnych Mark7048242420250
Wołosowicz Łukasz69106430071
Kamiński Jakub691761110080
Woroszyło Marek69126610040
Masłowski Michał (GK)6910125000
Łodziński Adam6931141710030
Łachacz Mariusz69281711421121
Jurkowicz Mateusz6950302063001
Kaszuba Maciej6939192030020
Lewczuk Paweł691911833141
Trusiewicz Marcin6957401711070
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry68127500050
Wojdałowicz Łukasz6834181653170
Jarmolik Radosław6829141520040
Olizarowicz Karol6859283164130
Oksiuta Karol672619711110
Daniluk Dawid6760421874160
Klimuk Igor67108634516120250
Packiewicz Adrian6734142011100
Kiszkorno Radosław6717107000140
Danilczuk Sebastian6734211320030
Michałowski Euzebiusz677349241410060
Lubowicki Sylwester66261610000130
Pruszyński Grzegorz661813500220
Wawiernia Tomasz6630111942000
Kontsavy Artsiom6634181622050
Kuźma Piotr662571812030
Olchowik Hubert6683552885000
Pacholek Jakub66945001140
Otapowicz Piotr661651110010
Litvin Mikalai64156900010
Jakubowski Piotr6425101520130
Bagiński Adrian6429151411010
Nowicki Patryk6437211653040
Pomichter Patryk647750271711060
Półtorak Wojciech64281810220140
Grzybowski Stanisław6343232063040
Michajłow Mariusz631810811281
Jodkowski Marek (GK)6372565012
Jaroszuk Piotr6338122643020
Meger Seweryn (GK)6330331010
Han Bartosz63704228631121
Malinowski Mariusz6245261910050
Hajduczenia Adam62104600050
Tarasiuk Filip622982110060
Kajewski Miłosz61311417110101
Kropiewnicki Igor (GK)6110144020
Fabiszewski Patryk611148727187080
Zolnik Stanisław6167541376160
Yarmolich Anatoli61129300010
Stryjecki Artur6057441375030
Gimier Arkadiusz6031181300060
Turowski Adrian60806515159190
Nazar Tomasz6094500070
Tyborowski Zbigniew (GK)5961533110
Chrościcki Cezary5951401176000
Chmielewski Łukasz5865100000
Strzechocki Marek58211110000121
Adamski Mateusz5742231963041
Kaniewski Bartosz5742212163030
Bańkowski Bartosz57522923850100
Rybiński Filip57138500061
Szado Kamil (GK)5630300221
Tratsiak Uladzimir562014633080
Móżdżyński Maciej56844100143
Monicz Andrzej568939501713090
Woźniel Jędrzej566946231415040
Strzeszewski Sebastian5538211742030
Stepaniuk Marek55138510050
Stachurski Łukasz55713833149130
Pawluczuk Przemysław5552312183130
Łukowski Paweł552011900020
Zaniewski Dawid55624022530110
Księżopolski Cezary5595400010
Iwaniuk Janusz5552300000
Stoczko Kamil55411922125050
Malinowski Krzysztof552114710070
Savich Illia556532331711080
Kulesza Rafał552114700130
Strzałkowski Artur55118300000
Niewiński Kamil55685414118020
Szczęsny Damian5524141021140
Dudko Jakub5512382411812090
Mielnicki Jakub54331914200111
Sakowicz Rafał5443261764020
Uścinowicz Mateusz541612411070
Kolas Aliaksandr54462818300151
Mosiej Łukasz53805723138090
Milkamanowicz Tomasz53148621051
Augustynowicz Patryk53422517320111
Stupak Mariusz5322121000030
Pietrzycki Marcin532721642061
Oświeciński Maciej5341241732050
Kępko Rafał52541001131
Wilczyński Jakub (GK)5210121030
Boguski Krzysztof522281431051
Pacewicz Paweł5226151111030
Zawadzki Szymon5141311044060
Olkowski Kacper5197200030
Grabowski Rafał511612400000
Seklecki Damian511911800040
Hardzeichyk Aliaksandr511713420081
Jurgielewicz Filip5196300110
Kadłubowski Krzysztof5140281253010
Woronowicz Wojciech5128181042030
Ryszkowski Piotr5131200260
Czyżewski Mateusz51126610030
Kozłowski Sebastian51573225108040
Maliszewski Bartosz (GK)5020221020
Sagun Krzysztof50108200011
Biernacki Wojciech5029181143110
Masłowski Jakub50116500071
Kraszewski Mateusz503126573160
Grabarczyk Kacper (GK)4981745010
Arent Mateusz4946361076130
Staniszewski Albert4937152222090
Wasilewski Wojciech49107311050
Jarocki Piotr4935152086151
Rafałowski Paweł4910100110
Twardowski Marcin4958421675060
Bielawiec Michał491331000041
Chaniewski Mateusz493728922020
Zimnoch Paweł4943212255071
Stupak Paweł4852300021
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester48107300110
Nobert Konrad4836142200040
Sakowski Damian489164271291110
Wasiluk Damian4827161120061
Krzemień Wojciech48642000110
Kamiński Patryk48112910020
Laskowski Michał483223954190
Ptaszyński Piotr4861500020
Sokólski Piotr4853341986051
Car Adrian47179811080
Kazberuk Daniel (GK)4730311010
Giczan Wiktor4673421060
Łupiński Piotr4636251163080
Hryharian Heorhi4664200020
Dąbrowski Jacek4620210060
Dziadul Vitali4632100210
Konopko Bartłomiej4635251022011
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert463324941041
Pilipiuk Kamil (GK)4621132130
Świderski Piotr461981112000
Skąpski Marcin461411300000
Pilipiuk Łukasz451812621030
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej4544212352070
Lupa Marek4544242073010
Żebrowski Sebastian4535201532140
Domaradzki Adrian451266000160
Karolczuk Patryk4549292062080
Czyżewski Damian451812621150
Kamieński Norbert (GK)4530365100
Bogdan Kamil452481622250
Weremczuk Rafał4436201643040
Osmólski Radosław4427111610160
Krasowski Jakub4425151020080
Tymiński Kamil441615110020
Mocarski Marek44126600010
Pęza Szymon4433231011070
Sołowiej Arkadiusz442011911020
Wydzierzecki Adam431713411030
Mantiuk Michał432491511070
Wielanowski Przemysław43136710120
Grzegorczyk Krystian4363311110
Stawierej Adam4353200000
Wysmoliński Andrzej432214800050
Tynkiewicz Jakub4384400010
Szaciłowski Krzysztof4242200110
Nachiło Waldemar4251400000
Pytel Rafał4285300010
Klimuk Andrei422012821050
Filipiuk Leszek4232100100
Orpik Kacper42421428540171
Polkowski Tomasz4226151111070
Pogorzelski Rafał41137610000
Sokół Krystian4152312155000
Chojak Jakub4195400040
Wałkuski Bartosz415144755050
Ratajek Robert412215722060
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof4154100010
Czeremcha Kamil411861200050
Siemieniuk Jakub40734000160
Kovalov Oleksii4031161542010
Łukaszewicz Maciej402317621060
Romaniuk Michał401771010000
Górzyński Damian402516962020
Oświeciński Damian4029101921060
Kulfan Michał4035132223010
Urban Mikołaj4024141041010
Buryło Radosław392371622010
Zaniewski Mateusz3943241965050
Socik Łukasz391111000000
Lewandowski Paweł3940281243031
Sawicki Szymon393022822030
Piotrowski Kacper3935221332030
Mikołajczyk Maciej3910100020
Kryszczyński Jarosław3874300020
Perko Łukasz38128411120
Martyszewski Janusz38102800000
Lech Ignacy3849262343010
Skowroński Daniel3841300040
Popławski Dawid38105500010
Kierski Dawid381715200040
Pasternak Ivan (GK)3810101000
Normantowicz Sebastian3894500020
Urbanek Jakub3822111152050
Wszeborowski Konrad3833181532030
Malinowski Piotr381712522040
Janucik Michał3743100020
Maleszewski Jacek3784400030
Martyniuk Andrei37103700000
Niebrzydowski Sebastian372116511150
Terebun Łukasz3700000000
Koc Maciej371798320100
Banachowski Radosław37167900061
Baranowski Patryk (GK)3752341010
Dolecki Krzysztof37147710020
Wysocki Maciej3753210120
Kidrycki Arkadiusz37117411050
Kobeszko Błażej II36126610000
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)36103734091
Zabokrzecki Hubert363224863030
German Dawid362181322080
Tomczyk Kamil3632221063040
Sobolewski Przemysław3684400070
Borowicki Maciej3674300010
Turowski Daniel (GK)3600032000
Bawerna Artur36221111101101
Gąsiewski Adam (GK)3600023110
Pawłowski Dawid3552300050
Łuckiewicz Bartosz3543100020
Wiosek Jacek3541300020
Szwagierek Dawid3573411020
Cudowski Maciej35135800040
Kiersnowski Dawid34167911000
Tylicki Krzysztof (GK)3484400110
Lisowski Łukasz341812654051
Srebnyuk Dmitry341914522040
Kulesza Hubert (GK)3410100002
Kakareko Kamil341611510020
Backiel Przemysław342721611050
Gulc Jakub342419543141
Jary Damian341912711020
Panasewicz Aleksander3431161532040
Roszkowski Michał342014620010
Praczuk Paweł3431200010
Lulewicz Daniel3464200030
Kobeszko Konrad33105500130
Więsław Marcin33106400000
Juszczyński Sebastian3320101000020
Krysztopik Marcin3333151821010
Kołpak Kamil (GK)3200034010
Sokół Tomasz (GK)32105511010
Muczyński Karol32107310010
Ciereszko Mateusz322213932010
Piszczatowski Łukasz3272500000
Biełaga Krystian32158700030
Werda Norbert3230131742000
Sarosiek Michał312772033020
Łotowski Karol (GK)3120211000
Komosa Przemysław31149500020
Błaszczyk Paweł311951432060
Stachurski Kacper311713410010
Rohau Mikhail3120200010
Czajkowski Zbigniew3170700070
Brzozowski Radosław311511410010
Bayer Emilian312819921010
Zaniewski Damian31128411010
Ustasiak Albert3186211020
Klimczuk Dawid (GK)3120222031
Zimnoch Karol311610621020
Jastrzębski Mateusz (GK)3130311000
Urynowicz Franciszek3145351063120
Niesterowicz Karol3063311040
Garbowski Szymon3023149100100
Romaniuk Maciej (GK)3000011010
Chyliński Grzegorz3030201011070
Biliński Andrzej301811700061
Łosiewicz Mateusz302314943070
Krzyżanowski Dawid3034201453050
Rećko Mateusz3072500020
Niebrzydowski Mateusz302216633010
Mackiewicz Karol30715516159030
Popławski Marek3043100011
Maleszkiewicz Jakub30129300020
Krajewski Szymon29125720060
Karpiński Jakub2933001020
Gołub Andrzej291814441011
Klisiatys Fabian291812622011
Maćkowiak Tomasz291812632030
Chyży Jakub2943100110
Packiewicz Damian29126600000
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz28114700120
Taha Baih Mohamed282314911020
Poskrobko Tomasz (GK)2800022020
Kryński Jacek2880800020
Dzitkowski Marcin2894521021
Rojek Sebastian28116500090
Malesiński Adam28107300010
Horoszko Przemysław28107322020
Kozłowski Łukasz (GK)2830321120
Biernacki Karol2823111200110
Charytoniuk Karol281811711070
Klepacki Radosław2732131955040
Staśkiewicz Jakub27178922150
Yarmantovich Aliaksei2727151220080
Winnicki Maciej27148610010
Olizarowicz Gabriel2726141243010
Bieliavskyj Sergii2725111420010
Orzechowski Sebastian27149510020
Caruso Adrian2743100100
Milewski Przemysław2745301572010
Szado Kamil2732100140
Włodarczyk Artur2795420110
Łokić Damian2735221330010
Siemieńczyk Adrian2653200240
Szymanowicz Łukasz262112942030
Murach Karol2632100020
Dołżyński Igor261741340010
Andrzejewski Kamil261311232000
Wojnarowski Kamil2620200000
Sokół Wojciech26118300020
Krajewski Dawid26129300030
Ziółkowski Franciszek262012821020
Dąbrowski Jakub26119264030
Kondraciuk Mariusz2610112031
Spychała Grzegorz2684400051
Pietroczuk Marek262315811010
Kowalczuk Sylwester2641300001
Tyszków Piotr25139411010
Kowalczuk Karol25954110100
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)2572501010
Kleszczewski Karol2552300010
Radzikowski Rafał2542200040
Nazarko Marcin253024643000
Raczkowski Jakub2571600040
Włodarczyk Michał2500001010
Kowalczuk Sylwester (GK)2553233010
Sajewicz Michał2586200030
Brejnak Piotr2400000000
Gąsowski Jakub2472500050
Bogusz Michał (GK)2410112010
Koronkiewicz Maciej2410100120
Szleszyński Tomasz24119200010
Banicki Marcin2426161054100
Bietkał Michał24139410120
Gimier Arkadiusz (GK)241211101003
Chilkiewicz Dariusz2483500000
Ardziewicz Dariusz2483500030
Markowski Hubert2455000010
Grodzki Michał243022854010
Abramowicz Rafał24112900020
Kotyński Dominik232081222020
Jaworowski Piotr2300021000
Tworkowski Filip23136700010
Sieńko Damian232012821120
Hyżyk Szymon2393610010
Gryko Artur232617920031
Wojnarowski Damian2300021010
Volokhovskyi Anatolii2333000000
Harasimowicz Adrian23129300110
Tworek-Kujawski Paweł2374300000
Kiwierowicz Konrad231510500040
Równy Jerzy232015522010
Cichoń Paweł23179810010
Milewski Kamil2330181211110
Cimoch Mariusz2332100010
Pawluczuk Marcin2329191032011
Szotko Dominik2341300130
Wojtkowski Eryk232417721000
Trofimiuk Krzysztof (GK)2332123000
Cegiełka Krystian2362400020
Chmielewski Mateusz231611532010
Fiedorowicz Bogusław2353200110
Pogorzelski Olaf231612400120
Waszczeniuk Paweł2300011040
Żmudziński Piotr23148610001
Szymborski Arkadiusz222013710030
Fiłonowicz Łukasz2262400020
Sacharczuk Tomasz2253200110
Wołczacki Przemysław2284400020
Zieziula Paweł2253200020
Snarski Adam2295400000
Niewiarowski Marek222214811050
Pryczynicz Paweł2283511000
Zinovchik Maksim22109110010
Boraczyński Kacper2232100010
Wasiluk Lucjan2220200020
Owerczuk Tomasz2225141144070
Haliankou Ilya2132100010
Jakuć Bartłomiej21126610010
Hajduczenia Marcin2110100120
Pawluczuk Konrad2111000080
Sawicki Piotr2152300100
Werbel Łukasz2174311000
Grzędziński Karol2164200100
Klepacki Maciej (GK)2110110030
Łukaszuk Jakub2172500020
Zasowski Łukasz2120200000
Konopka Marcin2174300110
Andrelczyk Tomasz2133021080
Górski Adrian21127511030
Dojlida Filip21159600110
Paloska Raman2110100010
Kamiński Łukasz2042200010
Falkowski Mateusz2092700030
Łupiński Emil Oskar201981131010
Fiedorczuk Filip2032111010
Klimuk Andrei II2026121443000
Boratyński Łukasz2094500000
Romanowski Rafał (GK)2010122040
Warszycki Mariusz2031211001
Bajko Dawid20119210010
Sańko Patryk201981121030
Daniłowski Karol2087111000
Kuczyński Maciej202013720260
Czeremcha Przemysław202015521100
Kryszczyński Maciej2011000000
Łapiński Artur (GK)2020212000
Drozdowski Krystian20106400000
Łoś Kacper2042200000
Kowalko Konrad20134900010
Dzierżyński Jakub (GK)2000010000
Kryński Krystian2096321010
Mordasewicz Aleks1995420010
Florczyk Paweł191811722210
Przybyszewski Kamil1943100000
Sokołowski Bartosz19117422030
Falatus Kacper1941300040
Kondraciuk Paweł192416863020
Brzostowski Jakub19123900010
Samojło Emil1944010000
Rogalski Mateusz1944000110
Okuła Błażej1942200040
Bajkowski Błażej1932100010
Korbut Grzegorz1910100000
Stypułkowski Janusz1911000000
Strilets Mykola1974300010
Pakhomenko Vadzim1953200030
Krechak Andrei1930171343050
Grabowski Mateusz II1866000131
Małachowicz Bartosz1842200000
Olszewski Sebastian18129300010
Błaszczyk Michał1831200010
Krysiewicz Daniel1861500030
Grabowski Jakub (GK)1800000011
Kuzma Dzianis1863300100
Niewiarowski Rafał (GK)1852310040
Sacharko Przemysław1831200000
Citko Adrian181551021040
Tarasiewicz Michał1851400040
Dąbrowski Fabian18127511160
Gałczyk Mariusz18169733100
Pawłowski Karol (GK)1861523000
Janowicz Krzysztof1742200000
Milewski Eryk17125711100
Nartowicz Krystian1782611020
Dryko Pavel172619711010
Lupa Dawid1787120010
Hrubczyński Kamil17104600000
Dytkowski Damian1732100010
Korol Michał1720200000
Gajewski Mateusz1798100020
Jamiołkowski Marcin17179843000
Worona Kamil172011942000
Grelecki Michał171512332030
Tworkowski Karol1743100030
Nurzyński Jakub (GK)1700001000
Mieczkowski Kacper II1698111010
Szestowicki Tomasz16115611000
Janucik Marek (GK)1600011000
Borowik Marcin16106421050
Sokólski Dawid1622000030
Kamiński Damian1695411110
Packiewicz Michał1600000010
Ciereszko Dominik16169711010
Witkowski Patryk1622000100
Smirnov Yaroslav161941510030
Jackiewicz Andrzej1665111000
Cybulko Mateusz1696310000
Davydzenka Ihar1641300050
Murzyn Marcel16158733030
Rutkowski Damian1651400000
Zalewski Marcin1600000000
Tworek Łukasz (GK)1500000011
Słoma Ernest15119220010
Baran Daniel1510100020
Rynkowski Paweł1572500020
Krasiejko Rafał1520200100
Żochowski Cezary1553200020
Drągowski Mateusz1554100000
Białous Patryk1500033000
Dawidziuk Krystian1597210040
Kraszyński Filip1500000020
Malyshka Valery1530300010
Minasz Hubert1510100000
Ozorowski Paweł1500000010
Kobeszko Tomasz1500000010
Augustyńczuk Michał1500000010
Hujda Kamil1531200060
Rudnicki Witold (GK)151110121061
Szczepanik Łukasz (GK)1541312010
Zubkowicz Norbert1463311100
Onikijuk Daniel1484411000
Andrejczuk Dariusz1464210000
Ostasz Franciszek1442210000
Dąbrowski Przemysław1411000000
Kosiński Maciej1421100020
Krasowski Paweł1488000020
Czajkowski Paweł1485300000
Czarnecki Daniel1431200010
Brzozowski Paweł1422000000
Wysocki Dawid141510511010
Zdanowicz Jakub1494510010
Rykaczewski Michał (GK)1452300010
Łoszakiewicz Łukasz14106411030
Wyszyński Wojciech (GK)1400000000
Kopczuk Dominik1432100000
Waszkiewicz Marek142012820000
Sakowicz Dawid1491810000
Dołżyk Michał1342211010
Jeziorski Mateusz1342200020
Romaniuk Maciej1311000000
Niegowski Adrian1372510010
Szereszewski Łukasz131961310010
Citkowski Tomasz1383500020
Mironiuk Zbigniew II1344000020
Olichwier Arkadiusz1354100000
Dzienis Robert1355000020
Sosnowski Jerzy1310100020
Woźniewski Dawid1311000000
Markowski Patryk1375200010
Dzienis Dawid1365100000
Tołwiński Krzysztof13147700010
Onyszko Mikołaj1232110000
Tarasewicz Dawid12116500020
Brański Bartosz1200000020
Bezubik Marcin1221100000
Gajewski Wadzim1200000000
Dymek Michał122419551000
Sołtysiak Kamil1222000000
Dominiak Michał1200001010
Janucik Michał (GK)1210110000
Górski Igor1287100000
Tymiński Maciej1211000010
Filimioniuk Paweł1210100020
Urbański Maksymilian1200031000
Ciulkin Mateusz1211000020
Niegowski Norbert12125711030
Dobryniewski Krystian1200000001
Halicki Radosław121915422000
Góralczyk Jakub1233000000
Korycki Michał1200000000
Brałkowski Paweł (GK)1221121001
Sak Bartosz12105510051
Minevich Aliaksei (GK)1200000000
Lewończuk Konrad12118311000
Rakowicz Rafał1211000010
Baranowski Patryk1266000010
Bajkowski Kacper1200000010
Seliwanów Michał1133000000
Muczyński Rafał1193600030
Kacprowski Jan111611520020
Pałamarczuk Kazimierz Adam1122000010
Szorc Jakub1143100000
Iwaniuk Bartosz (GK)1100000000
Bączek Szymon1121100021
Pańkowski Dawid1110100000
Gołębiewski Marek1110100000
Kruszewski Grzegorz1131211000
Piotrowicz Adam1171611120
Owerczuk Damian1162400020
Kowalewski Grzegorz1174311010
Woźniak Dawid1131200000
Sokół Patryk1153211020
Michaluk Daniel1010100030
Sawko Mikołaj1011000000
Puciłowski Jakub1000000000
Mowel Patryk1022000030
Żukowski Łukasz101410410000
Kulik Vladislav1000000100
Dzehil Aleh1000000000
Wróblewski Tobiasz1000000000
Nakielski Mateusz1083511100
Dubowski Mateusz (GK)1010110001
Kostyk Kacper1051411000
Małyszko Szymon1011000030
Mieczkowski Kacper1097221000
Kateusz Wojciech1041300000
Półtorak Dariusz (GK)1000011000
Daniłowicz Piotr1042200020
Brałkowski Łukasz10126611000
Janicki Mateusz1030300000
Kuzmych Ivan1095422000
Małż Adrian1022000000
Matela Artur932100010
Żuberek Bartłomiej974311000
Mikielski Eryk900000000
Uścinowicz Mateusz (GK)941300012
Masłowski Paweł921100010
Jankowski Sebastian911000000
Nowiński Piotr900000001
Karolczuk Jakub900000000
Lewkowicz Emil954100000
Grygoruk Marcin964200000
Sawicki Szymon II921100000
Paczoszka Jakub932100000
Kalicki Mateusz942200000
Mocarski Dominik911000000
Dąbrowski Mariusz900000000
Kalinowski Marcin941300000
Trypuz Dawid911000000
Herniak Mateusz932100000
Pilecki Jakub921100010
Laskowski Patryk942200010
Rybnik Patryk900000000
Fajęcki Patryk911000010
Tutaj Patryk (GK)900020010
Kozłowski Kacper900000010
Mironiuk Zbigniew911000000
Wroceński Wiesław900000000
Łukasiewicz Mateusz (GK)960611000
Hryń Tomasz911000020
Liakhovskyi Roman811000000
Jaświłowicz Dariusz800000000
Wasilewski Mariusz821100010
Adamski Karol897211000
Dymek Maciej852300001
Tarnowski Krzysztof (GK)810100000
Szparło Filip875210000
Zajączkowski Daniel800001000
Sobczyk Kamil800000000
Luty Maciej8139422011
Burkovets Vadym810100000
Fiedorczuk Karol833000010
Kalinowski Mateusz843111000
Ostrzygało Franciszek831200030
Grabowski Paweł811000110
Pluszczewicz Michał800000000
Karpinski Ilya8104610000
Roszkowski Patryk821100040
Grygoruk Artur821100000
Jaroszewicz Krystian (GK)800010010
Gieleżyński Hubert874300000
Szostak Siargej830300010
Karpiński Hubert8108211010
Jakoniuk Dawid (GK)810100010
Kupiński Rafał873400010
Kuliś Karol821110000
Grzybowski Patryk81513221010
Sienicki Mirosław831200020
Radgowski Paweł800000000
Werpachowski Dawid721100000
Turowski Dawid721100000
Larit Mohamed765110010
Szubzda Patryk710100020
Kurcewicz Maciej7129311000
Jabłoński Karol752310000
Kobeszko Błażej731200000
Iskrzak Krzysztof755011000
Sadowski Jakub721100030
Przyłucki Dominic765120000
Sawicki Bogdan722000000
Szmelcer Krystian775200000
Bagan Adrian710100000
Lewończuk Krzysztof762400000
Rećko Norbert720200000
Kołaczyk Piotr744011000
Janicki Bartosz (GK)700000000
Maliszewski Bartosz722000000
Kuźmicz Patryk721100010
Zduniuk Dariusz700000000
Hawryluk Radosław752300000
Milewski Hubert700000010
Rybołowicz Michał710110000
Kosiński Tomasz7124811000
Chowański Mateusz720200000
Fiedoruk Rufin711000020
Mucharski Dawid632100000
Małachowicz Bartosz631200010
Kuźmicz Konrad620200000
Mirowski Marcel6114710020
Misiejuk Igor600000000
Grzyb Rafał610100000
Jaszczołt Paweł643111010
Kozłowski Michał600000000
Kardyński Karol642200010
Wigda Tomasz600000000
Nowik Adam6106410000
Korzunowicz Krzysztof654100000
Werda Marcin600000000
Chraboł Krzysztof621110000
Aleksiejczuk Marek600000000
Werpachowski Marek653200000
Grycuk Gabriel685300010
Żeludziewicz Edwin600000000
Radgowski Piotr611000010
Jarmołowicz Jakub674310000
Januszewicz Maciej644000000
Kobeszko Kacper600000000
Szkopiec Wojciech600000010
Skiepko Hubert600000000
Stachurski Jakub662400000
Konert Mateusz (GK)610100000
Muczyński Bartłomiej620210000
Fiedoruk Aleksander600000100
Tworkowski Konrad622000030
Stępkowski Robert611000000
Kałnaus Dariusz610100000
Repucho Michał600000020
Kornet Dawid611000000
Piasecki Maciej610100001
Rogon Damian653200010
Piatrou Andrei631211000
Kamiński Kamil610100000
Mancewicz Michał652300000
Wargala Michał611000000
Wierciszewski Oskar (GK)510100000
Wasilewski Mateusz511000000
Ignaciuk Michał510100000
Gajdziński Mateusz500000000
Olechno Wojciech530300000
Bobel Adam520200000
Bursa Maciej521100010
Czeremczuk Maks510100000
Chaberek Mateusz510100020
Sacharuk Maciej500000000
Trzpis Grzegorz500000000
Eldessouki Mohamed555000000
Żak Paweł (GK)500010010
Ponichtera Piotr521100020
Kapuściński Cezary500000000
Markowski Wiktor500000000
Sienkiewicz Bogusz511000000
Krejza Rafał500000000
Dziemian Kacper500000000
Kołodziej Aleksander511000000
Czarnowski Łukasz543100000
Guziejko Dawid5105500000
Sosnowski Paweł511000000
Wołosowicz Łukasz (GK)521100010
Fiłonowicz Maciej500000000
Pawelski Piotr522000000
Chouini Moncef521100000
Klimowicz Jakub510100000
Brałkowski Paweł522000000
Wojciuk Piotr542200000
Proskień Piotr (GK)500000000
Zajkowski Paweł521100010
Derpieński Kamil541300000
Dziadul Vitali (BR)500000000
Gołaszewski Emil500000010
Buzun Karol541300000
Płochocki Maciej500000010
Górynowicz Marcin532100000
Kaczyński Krzysztof511000000
Bartoszuk Maciej511012000
Tylicki Krzysztof422000000
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz400000000
Mamian Herik Alejandro411000100
Rollauer Patryk432100010
Zawistowski Tomasz420200000
Klimczuk Dawid420200020
Tomczuk Adam400000000
Szoda Daniel431210000
Skulimowski Patryk452311010
Michalski Krzysztof400000000
Borys Mateusz400000000
Pogorzelski Paweł410100010
Manikowski Adrian422000000
Zagrzywiec Piotr421100000
Cimochowski Eryk (BR)410100000
Biernacki Jakub400000000
Koc Krzysztof400000000
Załuska Markus400000000
Wiński Konrad411000000
Leszczyński Martin Kamil421100000
Ciżewski Michał411000000
Trusewicz Szymon400000000
Mordasewicz Sebastian410100000
Orłowski Dawid454100000
Czudzinowicz Jakub (GK)400000000
Citkowski Jakub430300030
Dworakowski Oskar421100030
Korzeniewski Mateusz400000010
Zieleniewski Bartosz400000000
Makarczuk Marcin400000000
Sołościuk Paweł410111000
Mironow Filip422000010
Puchalski Dawid432111000
Turowski Marcin410100000
Oświeciński Jakub400000000
Ceckowski Kamil (BR)411010001
Ryciuk Mariusz400000000
Gawrysiak Mateusz400000000
Ościłowski Patryk411000010
Kateusz Piotr422000000
Doroszkiewicz Norbert441300010
Śliwka Łukasz300000000
Gołaszewski Maciej300000000
Popowski Sławomir321100001
Klimiuk Paweł310100000
Marciniak Krystian310100000
Grzegorczyk Artur310100010
Szkiłądź Karol300000010
Lisicki Wiktor311000020
Stachowiak Łukasz310100000
Barszcz Piotr310100100
Grabiński Patryk300000000
Wojciechowski Daniel331200000
Ciemny Olaf311000000
Sochor Paweł311000000
Dimitrov Dimitar310100000
Chomicki Kamil300000000
Szoda Kamil310100000
Czajkowski Karol341311000
Lisowski Igor300000000
Karankiewicz Adrian311000000
Falkowski Szymon310100010
Tarnowski Kacper320200000
Kosiński Michał300000000
Malinowski Filip (GK)300000010
Tkaczuk Tomasz311000000
Baliński Denis300000000
Gudel Błażej300000010
Toczydłowski Patryk311000000
Bartołd Wojciech300000000
Wyszyński Michał321100000
Mazur Hubert332100010
Boguszewski Przemysław311000000
Osiecki Patryk300000000
Prostko Grzegorz300000000
Przygodzki Michał300000000
Szafranowski Hubert300000000
Pytel Paweł300000000
Repnik Damian300000010
Wejs Artur300000000
Jaroć Maciej300000000
Ulman Kamil (GK)300000000
Jabłoński Krystian311000000
Zawadzki Adrian300000000
Krawiel Bartosz300000000
Rabczyński Władysław300000100
Grygoruk Kamil300000000
Krajewski Bartosz300000000
Karpowicz Kamil310100000
Bakun Przemysław300000000
Zabielski Adrian300000000
Mallon-Khan Haron330301000
Hernandez Jose Ernesto200000000
Siekanowski Szymon200000000
Świętuchowski Daniel200000000
Pilis Adrian200000000
Ostaszewski Dawid221100000
Czarnecki Mateusz200000000
Sokół Tomasz231200000
Sidorczuk Przemysław (GK)200000000
Szymański Michał200000000
Jaworowski Michał211000010
Wakulewski Karol211000000
Hlushko Artsiom211000000
Sidorczuk Przemysław200000000
Trofimiuk Krzysztof211000000
Śniadach Łukasz200000000
Staśkiewicz Kacper200000010
Ostaszewski Mateusz221110000
Jendruczek Norbert231210000
Pęza Krystian210100000
Karpiesiuk Karol210100000
Huczko Mateusz233000000
Makarewicz Przemysław230300000
Magnuszewski Kewin200000010
Macutkiewicz Antoni210100000
Ciwoniuk Mateusz200000000
Czeladko Patryk200000000
Kołpak Łukasz200000000
Kołpak Karol200000010
Wysztygiel Paweł200000110
Piechociński Bartosz210100000
Silwonik Adrian220200000
Kuźmicki Mateusz200000000
Tworkowski Adrian200000000
Sokół Mateusz210100000
Sokólski Maciej210100000
Płoszczyca Kacper200000000
Józwowicz Adam200000000
Górski Dominik200000000
Muśko Piotr210100000
Markiewicz Patryk200000000
Gąsowski Maciej210100000
Borkowski Damian200000000
Kiljańczyk Tomasz200010000
Pawłowski Jakub200000000
Giesko Franciszek200000000
Wojciuk Michał211000000
Miastkowski Mateusz221100000
Wilman Damian200000010
Harasimowicz Adam200000000
Danilewicz Karol200000010
Purta Mateusz242220000
Jaworski Filip200000000
Kułak Norbert (GK)211000000
Karejwo Sebastian200000000
Wierciszewski Oskar243100000
Rutkowski Michał200000000
Bahdzevich Siarhei200000000
Dziuba Jakub200000000
Sokołowski Hubert200000000
Mosiej Hubert200000000
Demianchuk Arsen211000000
Dąbrowski Paweł200000000
Cybulski Mateusz211000000
Chojnowski Miłosz200000000
Biełasz Piotr200000000
Musiaka Kacper200000000
Ostaszewski Robert211000000
Rodriguez Darwin200000000
Zubelik Wiesław211000000
Pasek Piotr200000000
Jasiński Szymon200000000
Ulman Kamil210100000
Wiluk Michał200000000
Jakubowski Damian200000000
Nikiciuk Damian200000000
Borys Damian243100000
Samsonov Dzianis255000010
Petelski Tomasz200000000
Jackowski Krzysztof (GK)200000000
Sajewicz Piotr200000000
Kamiński Mateusz200000000
Januszewski Sebastian211000000
Szczepański Igor142210000
Szamrej Jakub122000000
Kotuk Tomasz100000000
Antosiewicz Artur100000000
Zarębski Jakub100000000
Beniahcene Aymen100000000
Paterek Jacek100000000
Cwalina Cezary110100000
Żurek Kacper100000000
Adamski Michał110100000
Cudowski Krzysztof100000000
Moczulski Adrian100000000
Pogorzelski Igor100000000
Suszczyński Piotr100000000
Stolarski Mateusz100000010
Łukaszewicz Adrian111000000
Konopko Bartłomiej (BR)110111000
Iwanowski Przemysław111000000
Sawoniewski Maksymilian100000000
Cylwik Cyprian100000000
Zdanowicz Jakub121100000
Kulikowski Rafał100000000
Kusaczuk Krzysztof111000000
Kraszewski Łukasz100000000
Gajewski Mateusz100000000
Wojciula Paweł100000000
Duchnowski Patryk100000000
Kondraciuk Andrzej110100010
Czech Patryk100000000
Topczewski Marcin100000000
Janucik Marek110100000
Sawicki Mateusz100000000
Orzechowski Michał100000000
Kamieński Mateusz100000000
Leśniewski Adrian100000000
Ozimko Kornel100000000
Myszka Patryk100000000
Kantor Dawid100000000
Borowicki Jakub100000000
Pietraszko Kamil100000010
Czajkowski Jakub121100000
Aneszko Dawid100000000
Zalewski Piotr100000000
Dobrowolski Gabriel111000000
Garbowski Damian111000000
Struk Patryk100000000
Herman Dawid100000000
Szymborski Jakub100000000
Kadłubowski Miłosz100000010
Charkiewicz Dawid100000000
Małaszewski Marcin100000000
Gajdzis Bartek100000000
Micewicz Mateusz100000000
Iwanicki Wojciech100000000
Czyrski Patryk100000000
Raciborski Dawid100000000
Górski Grzegorz100000000
Sacharczuk Mateusz100000000
Rutkowski Mateusz111000000
Kieżel Paweł100000000
Pietruczuk Paweł111000000
Konopka Michał100000000
Stępnicki Adam122010000
Judzicki Mateusz111000000
Filiński Tomasz100000000
Makarowski Marek100000000
Bednarczyk Alan100000000
Andrukiewicz Maciej100000000
Pawluczuk Piotr100000000
Chodkiewicz Jacek100000000
Tesarek Przemysław100000010
Rogalski Maciej100000000
Strzeliński Paweł100000000
Leszczyński Tomasz100000000
Mioduszewski Mateusz100000000
Tagil Igor000000000
Kujawa Józef000000000
Kalinowski Dawid000000000
Sienkiewicz Dawid000000000
Cybulski Zbigniew000000000
Hajdukiewicz Bartosz000000000
Woźniewski Paweł000000000
Cimochowski Eryk000000000
Anikiej Paweł000000000
Stańczuk Sebastian000000000
Jakończuk Wojciech000000000
Fiedorczuk Jakub000000000
Bujko Paweł000000000
Nikołajuk Mateusz000000000
Piotrowski Piotr000000000
Węs Marcin000000000
Frejtag Krzysztof000000000
Danilewicz Szymon000000000
Augustyniak Paweł000000000
Grygo Łukasz000000000
Szymiel Michał000000000
Karwiński Gabriel000000000
Stypułkowski Patryk000000000