AllTime Występy – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Występy

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime Występy

ZawodnikDrużyna
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire30011416101148
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank3723261130047
Markowski KamilRamis8797100146
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire7230711046
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina5658292750246
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group3123191200046
Klikowski DawidZnienacka68101540045
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3657221410044
Bruliński DamianRajkom Choroszcz65912402530043
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp231291470043
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis4340410043
Sosnowski OskarAptel2922161320042
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka18019900142
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp141111331042
Chwojko MarcinRamis6012420242
Sobczyk ErykAptel2722151200041
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank3340310041
Gąsowski AdamAptel13117620041
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina4126311050041
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud2402141010041
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis57710401741041
Radinović Marko4Technology11007400040
Lewczuk PawełRamis113310130040
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel6212420040
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire173311630040
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz3713261160039
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina191191000139
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus3346181530039
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci5003210239
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group8005300038
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud3022171340138
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology12007520138
Jarmolik RadosławAptel150051030038
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz190181110038
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp221316600037
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto4247271510137
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0100021037
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp213512940037
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire4568271810036
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis180012650036
Smołko MaciejZnienacka13238520036
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus212471410036
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire3835271110036
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto8006220136
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire10005580036
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz4410400136
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group45410291640036
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group1330110035
Zalisz RobertM-Fire130110310035
Łapka BartoszRamis252217810035
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz28221810100035
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group200191110035
Łokić WojciechRamis10004640035
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz3420310135
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank3224112150035
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis13007620035
Radinović Daniel4Technology10006421135
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto1001010034
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus151211410034
Borawski TomaszTop Auto343529510034
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp7226140134
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group8004400034
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group233417650134
Sadowski WojciechAptel3112112030133
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus271319841033
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus6013310033
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz223413900033
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka11005600233
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz10006410033
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire5002330033
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz16128830033
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos2913151430032
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5004110232
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology12003910032
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank435538540032
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina1210100032
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina2933181110032
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology170210700131
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus201171300031
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5002300031
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud2913171201031
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary5179411030031
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud263319720031
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary3002100131
Pytel RafałRamis6004210031
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka413432920031
Perkowski JanuszRamis8114480030
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary200014630030
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud222219310030
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci10005510130
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis4003130130
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci241118671030
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto1120100030
Orzel PawełTop Auto255591600030
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank1000110129
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary47772423100029
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0340010029
Boruta PawełTop Auto14116820029
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz10005520129
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud2111111010129
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci12006600029
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos201112830029
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp12015760029
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus16128820029
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter11019240129
Popławski Przemysław IIZnienacka1802144110029
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA8002610029
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary4002230029
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis13007610028
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz6004250028
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis191191050028
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos201214630028
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga15137810028
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary140010400028
Bayer EmilianZnienacka261219710028
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz16129710028
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto192213610028
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka8002620128
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter8005310028
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud3000300027
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001060227
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis193315440027
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp9107240027
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA5488411310127
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp9014500027
Kulesza RafałPoltank12008420127
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus3123201100027
Gulc DawidAptel11118320027
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina9013600027
Meger SewerynCF Bojary0010000027
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology12006610026
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud162161000026
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi222219320026
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2444141020026
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina1001000026
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz171113410026
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci3002120026
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka213371430126
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire13116711026
Sobocin DominikRainter0000000026
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group9001800126
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary3110330026
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz1000140026
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group8003540025
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi11119220025
Car AdrianRamis14117740025
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus12235730025
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga15008700125
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz2200111110125
Polkowski TomaszAptel181111730025
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka13017600025
Daniluk DawidZnienacka13116730125
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis9003611025
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi3501211420025
Kryński NatanMulticco Group3213161640025
Lewandowski PawełRainter3934271231025
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5111400025
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud7006110025
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz10002850025
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus6004200025
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA3000300024
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga8223520124
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group6005100024
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz1001040124
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group151231250024
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA2000211024
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos2322121120024
Gajdziński DanielSantos13116700024
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud10007300024
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA7107010024
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp7005230023
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp212312960023
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci10005500023
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga3002110023
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka9025430022
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka164611520022
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka1330100122
Niewiński Kamil4Technology232221220022
Kossakowski AdrianFC DrTusz0000010022
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1120120022
Zimnoch PawełRainter2522121320022
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok9117200022
Żebrowski SebastianSantos241115910022
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank2000230122
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz12228410022
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis7015200022
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp0100000022
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok2231110122
Stoczko KamilTop Auto2545131220021
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka0220010121
Górski AdrianSantos12117530021
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis12239310021
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA9114500021
Kamieński PawełTop Auto3002100021
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok8014400021
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach5003231020
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz0000000020
Kępko RafałTop Auto0000051020
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000020
Komosa PrzemysławRamis6004210020
Woźniel JędrzejAptel227615720020
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi0010020020
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp9015450020
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi12119310020
Wydzierzecki Adam-161112420020
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok4001300020
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001020019
Gul TomaszKonceptbud13119400019
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz0000000019
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina8001700019
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina12017510019
Koc MateuszMulticco Group11225610019
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120019
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina172312510119
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus10003710019
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci4003100019
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi2112111040018
Michajłow MariuszAptel2110220118
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group162311510018
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank2112010018
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz1001000018
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis5003210018
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok0000010018
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1110100018
Cimoch KamilRainter122321000018
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter4003100018
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto8012620018
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA2001110118
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel9117200018
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz211117440018
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka4002200017
Sianko Piotr4Technology13008540017
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group231216700017
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz15139600017
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina131110340017
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis4001340017
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus4402200017
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto1000100117
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok6002441017
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire190181110017
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp2000210016
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska7002500016
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina6115100016
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group3012100016
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA3003000116
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci6004200116
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank12554840016
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto4002200016
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus192411800016
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100016
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology8225300016
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz1110100016
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka285524410016
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank3000320016
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky0000010016
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi15228750016
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz171151210016
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci2002000116
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud11115610016
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100015
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis4012240015
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky3001260015
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok5003220115
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka5001440015
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud12134810015
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok162314210115
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz2224101200015
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz6002400015
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp0000010015
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka2000200115
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci0000010015
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp1000100014
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci1001000014
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz9125420014
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank180111711014
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300014
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp0020010014
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team2002010014
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis3003010014
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank1000100014
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz2122111000014
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group6005100013
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team1000110013
Popławski MirosławM-Fire3002100013
Wiszowaty DamianRainter2002010013
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110013
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4003110013
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi171371000013
Korbut KamilTiM Aquapomp11139210013
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus6002400013
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team2001110013
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp2111110013
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach2200200013
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz8114400013
Jodkowski MarekFC DrTusz0000010012
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA0000000012
Cudowski MaciejSantos4001340012
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team5004100112
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp2001100012
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka6002400012
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska8102600012
Charytoniuk MarekPoler-Art Team0230000012
Brański BartoszPoler-Art Team0000020012
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank1000100112
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology0000010012
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp0000000012
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA11116510012
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans Znienacka10008210012
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi6003300012
Urbanek JakubZnienacka10134610012
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach1001010012
Zimnoch Karol4Technology4012210012
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska211318310112
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach2002000111
Zimnoch KamilFC DrTusz6333300011
Bartoszuk RafałRainter1001000011
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi8456210011
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina1000110011
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach3001220111
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus203413710011
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz14127700011
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA3003010011
Zysik JanSantos17119800011
Fiedorowicz BogusławKoledzy z boiska4002200011
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA4002220011
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000011
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group7004310011
Lewończuk KonradSantos11118300011
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi9005410011
Sokólski PiotrRainter234415810011
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary1001030011
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA0000000011
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok11213820010
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci9127200010
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Łukaszuk AdamAptel8113510010
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis7106120010
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach2000211010
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach4003110010
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci0000000010
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok6124200010
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz1000110010
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire8224400010
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka0000000010
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz3002110010
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach1000100010
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire12226600010
Nakielski MateuszSantos8113500110
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100010
Kruszewski KarolRamis0000010010
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto9004520010
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire6003320010
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary2101110010
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary1532780009
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000001009
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA400310009
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz012000009
Faszczewski RomanRainter200110019
Szutko PiotrAptel200110009
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000009
Bruliński Piotr4Technology300210009
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team100100009
Sękara Piotr4Technology100101009
Wroceński WiesławKoledzy z boiska000000009
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie201110009
Pawłowski DawidSantos000001009
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team511322009
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach501411009
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100101009
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221009
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi100103009
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA701614009
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud300212009
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA400130009
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto200110008
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire200200008
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA1300943008
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach1233931008
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis400220008
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter000000008
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz300211018
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina100100008
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok100010008
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel300210008
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000007
Wołosowicz ŁukaszCooltura Taxi000001007
Bahdanovich WladCEDC Polmos Białystok000002007
Filipczuk BartoszTiM Aquapomp400221007
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group100010007
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi100100007
Cichoń PawełZnienacka700611007
Westfal JakubMulticco Group000001007
Allsop GeorgeCEDC Polmos Białystok500411007
Zawadzki SzymonAptel300211007
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz200020007
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka100010007
Wyszyński WojciechMargo Adrenalina000000007
Zajączkowski DanielPoler-Art Team010000007
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA300211007
Uściłko JakubZPS Biaform SA000000007
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina200200007
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA100010007
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina311211007
Cuter PiotrFC Kentucky000003006
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga200200006
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel200110006
Żeludziewicz EdwinKoledzy z boiska000000006
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Staśkiewicz Jakub4Technology211022006
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Burchart PiotrM-Fire300031006
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team200113006
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok511231006
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci000000006
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA300120006
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis400220006
Hajduczenia Marcin4Technology000001006
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA300120006
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina400310005
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Gołaszewski EmilZnienacka000001005
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA100010005
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Kołpak Kamil4Technology000000005
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000005
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga200200005
Sipko MaciejRamis000000005
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud300300005
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA811350005
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis100102005
Chouini MoncefZnienacka200110005
Kuzmych IvanVESTA511230005
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga612420005
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska700520005
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky200200005
Prokop PawełZnienacka100012005
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100005
Bartoszuk Maciej4Technology121100004
Zieniewicz DawidFC DrTusz311210004
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel911630004
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga100011004
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary200201004
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary200020004
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska200201004
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000004
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary200111004
Zimnoch SebastianFc Bajaga300120004
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz400310004
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000004
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary300030004
Grabowski Krystian-001000004
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100100004
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga300210004
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi300120004
Fokin IvanINTaF100010004
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA300120004
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000004
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000004
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010004
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Proskień PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000004
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci300033004
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz000000004
Chańko PawełMulticco Group000000004
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Sworowski AdamWIARA PIASTA II100100003
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000003
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car100010003
Grzybowski StanisławWIARA PIASTA II000000003
Kondraciuk MariuszCooltura Taxi000000003
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car100100003
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok000000003
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II100100003
Zaniewski MarkINTaF500231003
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car000000003
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car100010003
Kopciewski ŁukaszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Maciulewski RadosławPoler-Art Team000001003
Ilenda KonradPoltank100010003
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach300210003
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach100100103
Rutkowski MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car010000003
Klimiuk PawełCooltura Taxi100010003
Pyłko BartłomiejKoledzy z boiska100100003
Rabczyński WładysławKoledzy z boiska000000013
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Chmur Szymon4Technology200110003
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska301210003
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011003
Jamiołkowski MarcinSantos200110003
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000003
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car300210003
Radgowski PawełTop Auto000000003
Pietrasiewicz AdamAuto Team000000003
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud000000003
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF100010003
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka310030003
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II000000003
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II200110003
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach200110003
Zhukouski SiarheiINTaF300211003
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF200110003
Horodeński KamilFC Progress Białystok000001003
Przygodzki MichałFC Mońki000000003
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Gudel BłażejFC Mońki000001003
Mojsak DamianRainter100010003
Szafranowski HubertFC Mońki000000003
Woroniecki PiotrRainter200111003
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team100100003
Yesko AliaksandrVESTA000001003
Hryhoryev AliekseiVESTA000000003
Szczęsny RafałTop Auto000000003
Prostko GrzegorzFC Mońki000000003
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci100100003
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Cherny EvgeniyINTaF300211003
Osiecki PatrykFC Mońki000000003
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok100100003
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000000003
Wejs ArturFC Mońki000000003
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok100100003
Sochor PawełFC Progress Białystok000000013
Lewkowicz AdrianRajkom Choroszcz000001003
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA000000003
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok100010003
Zabielski AdrianFC Mońki000000003
Zelenko BohdanVESTA200200003
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA301210003
Litvin MikalaiINTaF000000003
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car100010002
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF000000002
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Nos KrzysztofFc Bajaga000000002
Danilewicz Karol-000001002
Owerczuk DamianFc Bajaga100010002
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Siemiński AdamPoltank000000002
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis000000002
Jaworski FilipZnienacka000000002
Białous PatrykTiM Aquapomp000000002
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach000000002
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car201200002
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok000000002
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group100100002
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto200111002
Repnik DamianM-Fire000000002
Rutkowski MichałKoledzy z boiska000000002
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car000000002
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach100010002
Chwiedź JakubWIARA PIASTA II000001002
Doliński MateuszTop Auto000000002
Dziuba JakubFC Mońki000000002
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Mosiej HubertFC Mońki000000002
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Bajkowski KacperFC Kentucky000000002
Kozioł DawidFC Progress Białystok000000002
Wojciuk Michał-100100002
Zakrzewski DawidFc Bajaga000000002
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA000000002
Kryński DanielFC Progress Białystok000000002
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF000000002
Sławiński KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Onikijuk Daniel-100100002
Makarczuk MarcinPoler-Art Team000000002
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Kuźmicki Mateusz-000000002
Gołąbeski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car000000002
Dawidziuk KrystianSantos000000002
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF211200002
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team100100002
Burkovets VadymPoler-Art Team000000002
Lahun ViktarINTaF000000002
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Zhaludzevich EdvinVESTA000000002
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz000000002
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Dąbrowski RafałAptel000000002
Piech AdrianRainter100101002
Nurzyński JakubCF Bojary000000002
Karejwo SebastianFC Kentucky000000002
Górecki KrzysztofKonceptbud000000002
Możdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II000001002
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA000000002
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Zabielski ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Kadłubowski MiłoszFC Białostoczek000001001
Herman Dawid-000000001
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology200110001
Malesiński AdamAdampol Glovis000000001
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Sawicki KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz000000001
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Frąckiewicz KrzysztofPTH Maltrans Znienacka000000001
Antosiewicz ArturFC Kentucky000000001
Babigorec PrzemysławMulticco Group000000001
Borowicki JakubFC Białostoczek000000001
Kossakowski MaciejBosch Service Tech-Car000000001
Turowski DanielAdampol Glovis000000001
Grygoruk KamilFC Białostoczek000000001
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Gąsowski MaciejFC Białostoczek000000001
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga000000001
Masłowski KarolAdampol Glovis000000001
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Jurowiec JarosławAptel100010001
Trusiewicz TomaszSantos100010001
Adamczyk DanielFC Progress Białystok000000001
Ichanskyi OleksandrINTaF000001001
Kujawa ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok000000001
Busłowski MichałFC Progress Białystok000000001
Butkiewicz MarekFC Progress Białystok000001001
Filinowicz DawidFC Progress Białystok000000011
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Grabowski JakubRainter000000001
Pesliak DzmitryINTaF000000001
Wojciula PawełFC Mońki000000001
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA000000001
Myszka PatrykFC Mońki000000001
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000000001
Iwanicki RafałTop Auto000000001
Hryszko PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp000000001
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Ozacet AdemVESTA000000001
Korzeniewski MateuszVESTA000000001
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Stępnicki Adam-201200001
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II100100001
Rybin PatrykTiM Aquapomp300030001
Dvoretskiy DenisINTaF000000001
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Klebanovich PavelINTaF000000001
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska100100001
Czaczkowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga000000001
Stroczkowski MateuszCF Bojary000000001
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire200110001
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Marcińczyk KrzysztofTiM Aquapomp000000001
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach000000001
Śliwka ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II000000000
Wasilewski MariuszFC Progress Białystok000000000
Cybulski ZbigniewFC Mońki000000000
Szczepanik RafałPoltank000000000
Łukaszewicz Maciej-000000000
Martyniuk AndreiINTaF00000