AllTime MVP – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime MVP

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime MVP

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bruliński DamianRajkom Choroszcz65912402530043
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis57710401741041
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group45410291640036
Klikowski DawidZnienacka68101540045
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary5179411030031
Markowski KamilRamis8797100146
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire4568271810036
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina5658292750246
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA5488411310127
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3657221410044
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto4247271510137
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary47772423100029
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka164611520022
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina4126311050041
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus3346181530039
Woźniel JędrzejAptel227615720020
Orzel PawełTop Auto255591600030
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank435538540032
Stoczko KamilTop Auto2545131220021
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka285524410016
Borawski TomaszTop Auto343529510034
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp213512940037
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank12554840016
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire3835271110036
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi8456210011
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank3340310041
Lewandowski PawełRainter3934271231025
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank3224112150035
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka413432920031
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2444141020026
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group233417650134
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz223413900033
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus192411800016
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus203413710011
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz2224101200015
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0340010029
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis4340410043
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus212471410036
Sokólski PiotrRainter234415810011
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp221316600037
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank3723261130047
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire7230711046
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis12239310021
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud2913171201031
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz3713261160039
Kryński NatanMulticco Group3213161640025
Korbut KamilTiM Aquapomp11139210013
Lewczuk PawełRamis113310130040
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi171371000013
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz15139600017
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach1233931008
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka1330100122
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok2231110122
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus271319841033
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus12235730025
Charytoniuk MarekPoler-Art Team0230000012
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus3123201100027
Urbanek JakubZnienacka10134610012
Smołko MaciejZnienacka13238520036
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska211318310112
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp212312960023
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka213371430126
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos2913151430032
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group162311510018
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina2933181110032
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud12134810015
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis193315440027
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group3123191200046
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group1330110035
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud263319720031
Zimnoch KamilFC DrTusz6333300011
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire173311630040
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok162314210115
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina172312510119
Cimoch KamilRainter122321000018
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga15137810028
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology170210700131
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga8223520124
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz2122111000014
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus16128820029
Jaworowski PiotrRajkom Choroszcz012000009
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp231291470043
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz3420310135
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz14127700011
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi15228750016
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto192213610028
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos2322121120024
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud3022171340138
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud222219310030
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary1532780009
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi222219320026
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1120120022
Koc MateuszMulticco Group11225610019
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz12228410022
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus151211410034
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi2112111040018
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire12226600010
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka9025430022
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok6124200010
Sosnowski OskarAptel2922161320042
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology8225300016
Sobczyk ErykAptel2722151200041
Sadowski WojciechAptel3112112030133
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka0220010121
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz9125420014
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz16128830033
Niewiński Kamil4Technology232221220022
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz28221810100035
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire8224400010
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci9127200010
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga612420005
Bayer EmilianZnienacka261219710028
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group231216700017
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp7226140134
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp0020010014
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz16129710028
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos201214630028
Łapka BartoszRamis252217810035
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group151231250024
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud2402141010041
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto1120100030
Zimnoch PawełRainter2522121320022
Popławski Przemysław IIZnienacka1802144110029
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team511322009
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie201110009
Polkowski TomaszAptel181111730025
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire190181110017
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel6212420040
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi11119220025
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto8012620018
Zysik JanSantos17119800011
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp2111110013
Łukaszuk AdamAptel8113510010
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary3110330026
Gajdziński DanielSantos13116700024
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci241118671030
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire30011416101148
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp141111331042
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel911630004
Gąsowski AdamAptel13117620041
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire13116711026
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz1110100016
Nakielski MateuszSantos8113500110
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos201112830029
Wydzierzecki Adam-161112420020
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp12015760029
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA301210003
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5111400025
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp9014500027
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi12119310020
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka18019900142
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz171113410026
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis4012240015
Lewończuk KonradSantos11118300011
Zalisz RobertM-Fire130110310035
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi3501211420025
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group3012100016
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car201200002
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis191191050028
Górski AdrianSantos12117530021
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis7015200022
Meger SewerynCF Bojary0010000027
Perkowski JanuszRamis8114480030
Boruta PawełTop Auto14116820029
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp9015450020
Daniluk DawidZnienacka13116730125
Żebrowski SebastianSantos241115910022
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok8014400021
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter11019240129
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA11116510012
Bartoszuk Maciej4Technology121100004
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi0010020020
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok9117200022
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka13017600025
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok511231006
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska301210003
Zieniewicz DawidFC DrTusz311210004
Kuzmych IvanVESTA511230005
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank180111711014
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz8114400013
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus6013310033
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz4410400136
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA9114500021
Zimnoch Karol4Technology4012210012
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina9013600027
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz190181110038
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF211200002
Car AdrianRamis14117740025
Gul TomaszKonceptbud13119400019
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus201171300031
Michajłow MariuszAptel2110220118
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1110100018
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud162161000026
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud11115610016
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina131110340017
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA701614009
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank2112010018
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina12017510019
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina1210100032
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz171151210016
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group200191110035
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina6115100016
Staśkiewicz Jakub4Technology211022006
Gulc DawidAptel11118320027
Grabowski Krystian-001000004
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina191191000139
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz211117440018
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel9117200018
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud2111111010129
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok11213820010
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA811350005
Stępnicki Adam-201200001
Chwojko MarcinRamis6012420242
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach501411009
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina311211007
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team2001110013
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter000000008
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach2000211010
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto1001010034
Łukaszewicz Maciej-000000000
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000000003
Sobocin DominikRainter0000000026
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto200110008
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok100100003
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel200110006
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka4002200017
Pawłowski DawidSantos000001009
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100015
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach4003110010
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis9003611025
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Dąbrowski RafałAptel000000002
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Wroceński WiesławKoledzy z boiska000000009
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud3000300027
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000000001
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok000000002
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok100010003
Hajduczenia Marcin4Technology000001006
Sawicki KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz6002400015
Wasilewski MariuszFC Progress Białystok000000000
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud10007300024
Jurowiec JarosławAptel100010001
Wojciuk Michał-100100002
Żeludziewicz EdwinKoledzy z boiska000000006
Kryński DanielFC Progress Białystok000000002
Sochor PawełFC Progress Białystok000000013
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000011
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok100100003
Szutko PiotrAptel200110009
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team200113006
Wiszowaty DamianRainter2002010013
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci4003100019
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach100100103
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci12006600029
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky0000010016
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group8004400034
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci100100003
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000020
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter8005310028
Zajączkowski DanielPoler-Art Team010000007
Grzybowski StanisławWIARA PIASTA II000000003
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto4002200016
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci10005510130
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5002300031
Busłowski MichałFC Progress Białystok000000001
Adamczyk DanielFC Progress Białystok000000001
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel300210008
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi9005410011
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach2200200013
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci10005500023
Kępko RafałTop Auto0000051020
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis13007620035
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci3002120026
Faszczewski RomanRainter200110019
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci0000000010
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group9001800126
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA2001110118
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach3001220111
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Kozioł DawidFC Progress Białystok000000002
Allsop GeorgeCEDC Polmos Białystok500411007
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team100100009
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0100021037
Kamieński PawełTop Auto3002100021
Horodeński KamilFC Progress Białystok000001003
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci5003210239
Jasiński Przemysław4Technology000000000
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach000000001
Filinowicz DawidFC Progress Białystok000000011
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group7004310011
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology0000010012
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5004110232
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000007
Butkiewicz MarekFC Progress Białystok000001001
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto9004520010
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka8002620128
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary200014630030
Yesko AliaksandrVESTA000001003
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110013
Wejs ArturFC Mońki000000003
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz3002110010
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis4003130130
Szafranowski HubertFC Mońki000000003
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka11005600233
Sławiński KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011003
Przygodzki MichałFC Mońki000000003
Wojciula PawełFC Mońki000000001
Prokop PawełZnienacka100012005
Prostko GrzegorzFC Mońki000000003
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis400220008
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team5004100112
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Osiecki PatrykFC Mońki000000003
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach1001010012
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary200020004
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Onikijuk Daniel-100100002
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach200110003
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus4402200017
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina8001700019
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud000000003
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz0000000020
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team100100002
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team2002010014
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach2002000111
Kuźmicki Mateusz-000000002
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team1000110013
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka5001440015
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz6004250028
Brański BartoszPoler-Art Team0000020012
Makarczuk MarcinPoler-Art Team000000002
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus6002400013
Fiedorowicz BogusławKoledzy z boiska4002200011
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000003
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100005
Zabielski AdrianFC Mońki000000003
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz400310004
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA000000001
Kopciewski ŁukaszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Rutkowski MichałKoledzy z boiska000000002
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary300030004
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus6004200025
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz10006410033
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz0000000019
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach300210003
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska8102600012
Korzeniewski MateuszVESTA000000001
Sękara Piotr4Technology100101009
Jarmolik RadosławAptel150051030038
Cybulski ZbigniewFC Mońki000000000
Zhaludzevich EdvinVESTA000000002
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary3002100131
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group100010007
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska7002500016
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA000000003
Kołpak Kamil4Technology000000005
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska200201004
Rabczyński WładysławKoledzy z boiska000000013
Zelenko BohdanVESTA200200003
Myszka PatrykFC Mońki000000001
Gudel BłażejFC Mońki000001003
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka0000000010
Hryhoryev AliekseiVESTA000000003
Mosiej HubertFC Mońki000000002
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary4002230029
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka2000200115
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach1000100010
Danilewicz Karol-000001002
Pyłko BartłomiejKoledzy z boiska100100003
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221009
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary140010400028
Szczęsny RafałTop Auto000000003
Trusiewicz TomaszSantos100010001
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud7006110025
Ozacet AdemVESTA000000001
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Dziuba JakubFC Mońki000000002
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100100004
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska700520005
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group6005100024
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank2000230122
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA0000000012
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF000000002
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA000000002
Zaniewski MarkINTaF500231003
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF200110003
Kujawa ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok000000001
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz1001000018
Uściłko JakubZPS Biaform SA000000007
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok000000003
Pesliak DzmitryINTaF000000001
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA100010005
Ichanskyi OleksandrINTaF000001001
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001060227
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group6005100013
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120019
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology12007520138
Radinović Daniel4Technology10006421135
Radinović Marko4Technology11007400040
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4003110013
Hryszko PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp000000001
Sianko Piotr4Technology13008540017
Sipko MaciejRamis000000005
Bahdanovich WladCEDC Polmos Białystok000002007
Kopczewski DariuszRajkom Choroszcz000000004
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz10005520129
Lahun ViktarINTaF000000002
Litvin MikalaiINTaF000000003
Zhukouski SiarheiINTaF300211003
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz300211018
Rohau MikhailINTaF000000000
Kondraciuk MariuszCooltura Taxi000000003
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok5003220115
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary2101110010
Dvoretskiy DenisINTaF000000001
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary1001030011
Kavalenka AliaksandrINTaF000000000
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Cherny EvgeniyINTaF300211003
Nikołajuk MateuszSantos000000000
Filipczuk BartoszTiM Aquapomp400221007
Komosa PrzemysławRamis6004210020
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF000000002
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi100100007
Kruszewski KarolRamis0000010010
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka100010007
Klebanovich PavelINTaF000000001
Gołaszewski EmilZnienacka000001005
Marcińczyk KrzysztofTiM Aquapomp000000001
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA100010007
Bantsevich VitaliINTaF000000000
Jaworski FilipZnienacka000000002
Białous PatrykTiM Aquapomp000000002
Khairudzinau RynatINTaF000000000
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka310030003
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF100010003
Chouini MoncefZnienacka200110005
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Rybin PatrykTiM Aquapomp300030001
Shumik MaksinINTaF000000000
Pietrasiewicz AdamAuto Team000000003
Cudowski MaciejSantos4001340012
Fralou AndreiINTaF000000000
Jamiołkowski MarcinSantos200110003
Siemiński AdamPoltank000000002
Radgowski PawełTop Auto000000003
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga100011004
Masłowski KarolAdampol Glovis000000001
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis100102005
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank1000100014
Jodkowski MarekFC DrTusz0000010012
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok6002441017
Czaczkowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga000000001
Nos KrzysztofFc Bajaga000000002
Herman Dawid-000000001
Owerczuk DamianFc Bajaga100010002
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga200200005
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga300210004
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina1000110011
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga000000001
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000004
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz10002850025
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis000000002
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina200200007
Westfal JakubMulticco Group000001007
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus10003710019
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok100010008
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000004
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group8005300038
Cichoń PawełZnienacka700611007
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300014
Chmur Szymon4Technology200110003
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank3000320016
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina400310005
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group8003540025
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach100010002
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis5003210018
Łupiński Emil OskarMają Rozmach000000000
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach000000002
Zakrzewski DawidFc Bajaga000000002
Zimnoch SebastianFc Bajaga300120004
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA400310009
Iwanicki RafałTop Auto000000001
Woroniecki PiotrRainter200111003
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok0000010018
Doliński MateuszTop Auto000000002
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz2200111110125
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok4001300020
Petruk DawidPoltank000000000
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary200111004
Grabowski JakubRainter000000001
Masiuk AliakseiTop Auto000000000
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Szczepanik RafałPoltank000000000
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto200111002
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz1001040124
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100010
Piech AdrianRainter100101002
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology12003910032
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA000000002
Górecki KrzysztofKonceptbud000000002
Nurzyński JakubCF Bojary000000002
Kulesza RafałPoltank12008420127
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary200201004
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina1001000026
Stroczkowski MateuszCF Bojary000000001
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz000000002
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000001009
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000009
Maciulewski RadosławPoler-Art Team000001003
Bruliński Piotr4Technology300210009
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank1000110129
Burkovets VadymPoler-Art Team000000002
Martyniuk AndreiINTaF000000000
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina100100008
Bartoszuk RafałRainter1001000011
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001020019
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology12006610026
Wyszyński WojciechMargo Adrenalina000000007
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp2001100012
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100101009
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud300300005
Chwiedź JakubWIARA PIASTA II000001002
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky3001260015
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire200110001
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA1300943008
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci300033004
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II000000003
Popławski MirosławM-Fire3002100013
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA400130009
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II200110003
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis400220006
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA300120004
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga3002110023
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car000000002
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Masłowski PrzemysławM-Fire000000000
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA300120006
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA8002610029
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire6003320010
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska100100001
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010004
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi6003300012
Repnik DamianM-Fire000000002
Rutkowski MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car010000003
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp7005230023
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car300210003
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire10005580036
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp0100000022
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp2000210016
Fokin IvanINTaF100010004
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Ozorowski PawełFC Pyskaci0000010015
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka6002400012
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky200200005
Sworowski AdamWIARA PIASTA II100100003
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Śliwka ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II000000000
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000004
Zabielski ŁukaszWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto1000100117
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter4003100018
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto8006220136
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci000000006
Karejwo SebastianFC Kentucky000000002
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II100100003
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA300120006
Bajkowski KacperFC Kentucky000000002
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire5002330033
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA2000211024
Cuter PiotrFC Kentucky000003006
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis4001340017
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis3003010014
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp1000100014
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA7107010024
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis13007610028
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp9107240027
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci6004200116
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA300211007
Możdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II000001002
Zawadzki SzymonAptel300211007
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car100100003
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans Znienacka10008210012
Proskień PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000004
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Frąckiewicz KrzysztofPTH Maltrans Znienacka000000001
Dawidziuk KrystianSantos000000002
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga15008700125
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Wołosowicz ŁukaszCooltura Taxi000001007
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci1001000014
Ilenda KonradPoltank100010003
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz1000110010
Gołąbeski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car000000002
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci2002000116
Pytel RafałRamis6004210031
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car100010003
Babigorec PrzemysławMulticco Group000000001
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi300120004
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach5003231020
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis7106120010
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology200110001
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz1000140026
Lewkowicz AdrianRajkom Choroszcz000001003
Łokić WojciechRamis10004640035
Kossakowski AdrianFC DrTusz0000010022
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group100100002
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis180012650036
Mojsak DamianRainter100010003
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team100100003
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi000000000
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz000000001
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank1000100112
Klimiuk PawełCooltura Taxi100010003
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire200200008
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA4002220011
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud300212009
Purta MateuszAdampol Glovis000000000
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car100010002
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA3003010011
Turowski DanielAdampol Glovis000000001
Malesiński AdamAdampol Glovis000000001
Kossakowski MaciejBosch Service Tech-Car000000001
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA3000300024
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi100103009
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100016
Burchart PiotrM-Fire300031006
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp0000000012
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA3003000116
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz200020007
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga2002