jnet

AllTime MVP

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime MVP

ZawodnikDrużyna
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire236414910013
Bruliński DamianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz4065261400013
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus16538810013
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus184210800013
Zaręba PrzemysławKabareczi2543151020016
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0420000013
Korbut KamilCESCOM Białystok931721007
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina163012410013
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank183031520012
Urbanek JakubZnienacka10314610010
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto12216600110
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina202212800013
Krysztopik RobertCESCOM Białystok1120560005
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz11215610012
Markowski KamilRamis1210100115
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina2521101510216
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis1022730108
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1210110014
Łokić DamianRamis15208710010
Laskowski MichałKabareczi8214410114
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp1121922009
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz1020550009
Klikowski DawidZnienacka0210020010
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank1210110011
Grzebieniak TomaszKabareczi142112200011
Borawski TomaszTop Auto9119010010
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka611241009
Andrejczuk Dariusz-310210002
Waszczuk SebastianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz14108620012
Boruta PawełTop Auto7112500010
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud710340009
Żukowski Krzysztof4Technology611511006
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie210110009
Zimnoch Karol4Technology110010004
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology310210007
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto711521006
Szutko Piotr IIAptel1111561007
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Stępnicki Adam-210200001
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire141041010011
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp6114200012
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire10105520015
Sadowski WojciechAptel1511871008
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp5103200010
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp12115720012
Sosnowski OskarAptel12115710012
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire8106200011
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp010000006
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp3112110011
Brański MateuszHurtownia Krokus3111200016
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp1100100010
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus10106420012
Gałczyk MariuszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz411220003
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus4102200010
Krutul KamilHurtownia Krokus110010001
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz9117200011
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire1120100015
Błaszczyk PawełKabareczi10112810011
Bayer EmilianZnienacka1210931009
Chmielewski MateuszKabareczi811440004
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis1100100012
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank171011620015
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud8116200010
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank151114130011
Pisiński MariuszPoltank13119400113
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina11118320010
Kakareko Kamil4Technology8106210012
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina411400005
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto011000008
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank1210751106
Kondrusik Jakub4Technology110101007
Biernacki WojciechBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz11105600014
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud611240005
Car AdrianRamis810440005
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz1010822008
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto210020004
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud8106200013
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis410220006
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud8115320111
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka810800005
Łotowski KarolKabareczi111010002
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans310300002
Gul TomaszKonceptbud911720009
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina610510004
Wyrkowski Maciej-000000000
Sławiński Karol-100010002
Jarmolik RadosławAptel3001200013
Wiszowaty Krzysztof-000000001
Onikijuk Daniel-100100002
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz100100003
Wojciuk Michał-100100002
Wiszowaty Damian-000000001
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto100100008
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci2000200114
Sobocin Dominik-000000001
Frąckiewicz Piotr-000000001
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology000000001
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci12007520011
Cichoński Arkadiusz-100010002
Truskolawski Grzegorz-000000001
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz6002400015
Anszczak AdamFC Pyskaci000000005
Wroceński Wiesław-000000001
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology200110003
Kiełczewski DanielAptel300210008
Wysocki MaciejAdampol Glovis300210009
Gąsowski AdamAptel5004120013
Jurowiec JarosławAptel000000000
Zimnoch Paweł-000000000
Zagrzywiec PiotrTop Auto200110002
Trochimiuk PrzemysławFC DrTusz000000002
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka000000008
Bulej MarcinFC DrTusz000000001
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka200023007
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz0000000011
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz500140005
Maksimczuk TomaszFC DrTusz000000004
Kruszyński Marcin4Technology000000001
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz100010006
Dmochowski Marcin-100010002
Prokop PawełZnienacka100010001
Popławski PrzemysławZnienacka600603009
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka7004300013
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka000000003
Cimochowski CyprianFC DrTusz000000001
Daniluk DawidZnienacka200021008
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz000000009
Frank MateuszAptel200110009
Frank MarekAptel000000001
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto500141004
Szachowicz PrzemysławFC DrTusz100100005
Kuźmicki Mateusz-000000002
Fedchyk Andrii-000000003
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka100010008
Siemak SiergiejFC DrTusz200111003
Fiedorowicz Bogusław-000000002
Kopciewski Łukasz-000000001
Rogalski WojciechFC DrTusz000000008
Chojnowski JakubAptel100100005
Cofi Amako EmmanuelFC DrTusz000000011
Rant MaciejFC DrTusz000000001
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz3001210010
Smołko MaciejZnienacka500410007
Mierzejewski JacekKabareczi200200005
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans000000001
Lingo Paweł-100010001
Chitruszko PawełKabareczi11004710016
Rutkowski Adrian-200110002
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud100010007
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska100100001
Okuła BłażejKabareczi200112003
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud700430009
Martyszewski Janusz-100010002
Strzałkowski ArturKabareczi000000003
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi000000001
Suszczyński OktawiuszKoledzy z boiska100010001
Kuźma Piotr-100010002
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz600420005
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus200200007
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud2002000011
Kuczyński Mateusz-200110002
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus000000002
Jastrzębski Mateusz-000000002
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud3002100010
Danilewicz Karol-000001002
Łapka BartoszRamis800441006
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud100010008
Brzeziński Damian-200200002
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000001
Zastocki MarcinKonceptbud000000003
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud000000005
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud000000003
Kropiewnicki IgorKabareczi1000110013
Koc MateuszKabareczi300120005
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud0000000010
Kazberuk MateuszKabareczi3002100012
Michajłow MariuszAptel000000000
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud9005410011
Załuska ŁukaszM-Fire000001114
Muczyński BartłomiejKonceptbud000000000
Orzeł PawełTop Auto200020005
Jakubowski PiotrKabareczi5001400015
Kamieński PawełTop Auto100100005
Rodziewicz Maciej-000000000
Chodkiewicz Marcin-000000000
Łukaszewicz Maciej-000000000
Klimowicz MichałKonceptbud000000000
Domaszewicz Michał-000000000
Chilmon Damian-300210002
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci6003300012
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci000000004
Sak KrzysztofFC Pyskaci200020004
Wigda Michał-000000001
Rosłan DawidFC Pyskaci000000007
Malinowski Wojciech-100010002
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci200200006
Łoś Kacper-000000002
Sobczyk ErykAptel12007500013
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci7005200014
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0000011012
Woźniak DawidPTH Maltrans000000001
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci100010006
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel200200002
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221008
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans000000001
Niewiński Kamil4Technology200200004
Polkowski TomaszAptel400221005
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci100010009
Grodzki Michał-000000001
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel1000110011
Truszczyński PawełAdampol Glovis800620007
Kaszuba MaciejMargo Adrenalina200110003
Kowalski MaciejPoltank100101003
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina400220007
Pogorzelski PawełBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100011002
Latkowski ŁukaszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000001
Ignaczuk SebastianAdampol Glovis100100004
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus300300007
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis100100004
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus3002110012
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000000
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus8003500011
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus1100830009
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus000000001
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100004
Woźniel JędrzejAptel100102002
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus2001100012
Chojnowski DawidAptel000000003
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus200020006
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud000000001
Głowicki PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000000
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina100010003
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus100010005
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto100010002
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto100100004
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Gawryluk Arkadiusz-000000001
Pietrasiewicz AdamAuto Team000000003
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Chwojko MarcinRamis1001000211
Koszycki MateuszAuto Team100100003
Kondraciuk MariuszAuto Team000000003
Chmielewski PatrykKabareczi500410007
Gardocki MichałAuto Team000000003
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Zahorenko PiotrBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100100006
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Wasilewski MaciejBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200110004
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank000002018
Siegień Adam DanielBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000017
Popławski ŁukaszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200111014
Owczarczyk RafałBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz100012007
Kurowicki KrzysztofAdampol Glovis000000000
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Filipczuk BartoszCESCOM Białystok300211006
Łazarski RafałBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz4002220110
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Pytel RafałRamis200110008
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Poliński Piotr-200110001
Perkowski JanuszRamis100102009
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Pietraszko Kamil-000000000
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis9006320012
Malinowski Mariusz-100010001
Komosa PrzemysławRamis200111008
Łokić WojciechRamis5002320015
Kosowski Dawid-100100001
Lewczuk PawełRamis2002000011
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Guzon Piotr-000000001
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Kościukiewicz PawełRamis2001100010
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Zimnoch ArturAuto Team000000000
Łodziński AdamBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz4003100013
Kopczewski DariuszBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000004
Tyszków Piotr-000000001
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina0000000013
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina100100004
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000003
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina000000002
Jacewicz PiotrPoltank100101008
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina9002700014
Koroniecki BartekMargo Adrenalina000000005
Jodkowski MarekMargo Adrenalina000001004
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank100010008
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3002100010
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina500410002
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina000000004
Zacharczuk AdamKabareczi100011007
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300013
Woźniak Michał LeszekKabareczi7004300013
Citko AdrianMargo Adrenalina400220002
Westfal JakubKabareczi000000003
Wejkowski SebastianKabareczi000000009
Skowysz PiotrKabareczi000000001
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus100010001
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Kulesza RafałPoltank600241017
Maśliński MarcinPoltank000000001
Jaworowski PiotrBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000002
Bruś Tomasz-000000002
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120010
Jackowski PatrykBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz2000200110
Sianko Piotr4Technology800532009
Grzybko MaciejBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz200201005
Radinović Marko4Technology300300009
Radinović Daniel4Technology5002301110
Dziejma ZbigniewBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000001003
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology4002210014
Domaradzki AdrianBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000000000
Chowański ArturBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz000002007
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000000005
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Biernacki KarolBestrada Pub Rajkom Choroszcz700340006
Kikolski Piotr4Technology200110004
Werbel ŁukaszPoltank300120006
Fiedorczuk Karol4Technology100101002
Szczesiul RafałPoltank000000001
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology4001310013
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank0000010012
Bruliński Piotr4Technology100100003
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Olchowik Kamil-000000000
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis500230008
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002
Cholewicki Michał-000000000
Kajewski MiłoszTop Auto7003420010
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Bartoszuk Rafał-000000000
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto4004010012
Gajdzis BartekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000001
Artsiom Konstavy-000000000
Woźniak DawidFC Pyskaci000000001
Cimoch KamilForteca Paintball000000001
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto000000004
Makarewicz PrzemysławAdampol Glovis000001001
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis300210004
Borys MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000004
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis400131006
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Kolosa PatrykFC Pyskaci000000000
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100005
Kępko RafałTop Auto000002107
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100010009
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp6004240013
Lewandowski Paweł-200201001
Sakowicz MateuszTop Auto200111005
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis7003411012
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Mackiewicz Filip-000000000
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Ułaszonek Sylwester-000000000
Pietraszewski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200110007
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis000000005
Gregorczuk Piotr-000000000
Pieczywek GrzegorzAdampol Glovis100100004
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie1001010211
Faszczewski Roman-000000000
Kuczyński AdamTop Auto000000001
Pawluczuk KonradAdampol Glovis1001000012
Korolewski MarekPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101008
Demiańczuk Mariusz-000001001
Żukowski DawidKonceptbud000000003
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci000000001
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis100100005
Wydzierzęcki Adam-100100001
Kadłubowski MiłoszFC Białostoczek000001001
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp000000001
Bielawski AndrzejM-Fire100100005
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Kulikowski TomaszTiM Aquapomp000000000
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp4001340010
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp000000001
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000003
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp6005100013
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Grygoruk KamilFC Białostoczek000000001
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp000000004
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000005
Gąsowski MaciejFC Białostoczek000000001
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000004
Borowicki JakubFC Białostoczek000000001
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp400222009
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire10007300012
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010003
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp100010009
Domalewski KarolAdampol Glovis100100001
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis400131007
Zalisz RobertM-Fire100010006
Moniuszko Adrian-100010001
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire000002007
Szypluk MarcinTiM Aquapomp300210004
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Jabłoński Przemysław-000000001
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp100011007
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire5003210012
Popławski MirosławM-Fire200110009
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp000000002
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001000011
Fajęcki Patryk-100100001
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp100010003
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology6003300010
Koroś MarekM-Fire000000000
Wysmoliński AndrzejFC Białostoczek000000001
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp000000005
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire100012009
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110011