AllTime MVP – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime MVP

[elementor-template id=”2563″]

AllTime MVP

Zawodnik
Zaręba Przemysław7010262402012070
Jasielczuk Tomasz6412091291816110
Bruliński Damian739858401713090
Markowski Kamil7912751613110
Klikowski Dawid9111381513151
Kondraciuk Mateusz477760171411040
Skrzypek Łukasz76825428138120
Krysztopik Robert36593326138010
Puchajda Adam68765917129070
Chilmon Damian47846816126120
Szmurło Grzegorz75594019118220
Dawidowski Karol58604317107030
Savich Illia28411823106030
Suwała Piotr795325281061110
Kozłowski Sebastian49553223108040
Fabiszewski Patryk163024692020
Kupiec Kamil7360322896170
Wasilewski Mariusz60371225970100
Szczepanik Marcin9399643597050
Filipczuk Krystian7560273396071
Woźniel Jędrzej43513417910040
Kozłowski Karol5966323496290
Sosnowski Arkadiusz5439241584050
Gromko Mariusz8860402086020
Timoszuk Mateusz7840486010
Sadowski Wojciech7154203484190
Borowski Błażej5032181475170
Suszczyński Oktawiusz5146232375050
Pomichter Patryk3839261375020
Turowski Adrian394133875150
Głowacki Bartosz5744301476030
Kozak Mateusz71574017730100
Gryszkiewicz Edward4850232776120
Jarocki Piotr4030131776131
Klimuk Igor2651341777070
Hryckiewicz Patryk64462323642130
Kosowski Dawid6147331463071
Astapchyk Artsem4454371763040
Sapieha Damian8370768040
Ostapowicz Piotr6543301364080
Sokólski Piotr3144281665051
Paciorek Artur Sylwester6010166000
Niewiński Kamil343530566020
Dąbrowski Jakub25108264030
Michałowski Euzebiusz2033161765010
Kaniewski Bartosz5540211963020
Moniuszko Adrian6942202263040
Biełasz Piotr (BR)4993667120
Kryński Natan4857322564070
Radziejewski Sebastian231912764000
Adamski Mateusz5138231563041
Miczejko Janusz7238191964020
Bańkowski Bartosz3026161064040
Wawreniuk Tomasz291812664020
Bartoszuk Tomasz861321163021
Kamieński Norbert3930365100
Chitruszko Paweł8051252651010
Gołdowski Dariusz3627151254020
Woźniak Michał Leszek8150311954000
Laskowski Michał422618854160
Maciulewski Radosław4322121052050
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof3561554201
Wilczko Paweł53341618530140
Przemielewski Patryk2631131853000
Masłowski Grzegorz7060657130
Kazimirov Dmytro463022855000
Zimnoch Paweł4641212055061
Grzybowski Stanisław3728171152010
Szczukiewicz Patryk393223953120
Twardowski Marcin2431201153030
Stryjecki Artur271815354010
Trusiewicz Rafał4610155010
Urbanek Jakub3621101152040
Orzel Paweł332691755000
Karolczuk Patryk2324121252030
Cichoński Arkadiusz6964521254130
Wałkuski Bartosz415144755050
Sakowski Damian223629754090
Lisowski Łukasz291610654051
Łuczak Cezary332517842060
Daniluk Dawid4633221143140
Chodkiewicz Marcin4626141241181
Kiszło Błażej4129181142090
Pietrzycki Marcin402419542061
Kosakowski Kamil192215743010
Błaszko Patryk453223942020
Vovchyk Maksym5441261544070
Sosnowski Oskar7848202844060
Biernacki Wojciech5029181143110
Gorzelski Piotr6931246000
Banicki Marcin161610644000
Klepacki Radosław162091144010
Jurkowicz Mateusz4529161342000
Wawiernia Tomasz4426111542000
Kużel Kacper471810842040
Ołowiecki Konrad3428121644060
Gajdziński Daniel5328141443110
Górzyński Damian141611541000
Rutkowski Mateusz4300046032
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert453324941041
Horodeński Kamil431814441040
Samojlik Łukasz6042311143071
Lubowicki Paweł7534181643170
Sarosiek Marcin23169742000
Sobocin Dominik5041341101
Lewandowski Paweł3240281243031
Lewczuk Paweł641811733141
Zabielski Łukasz2800033000
Murzyn Marcel15137633030
Sobczyk Eryk8541212033010
Białous Patryk1200033000
Gałczyk Mariusz18169733100
Jurowczyk Zbigniew43139431031
Naumnik Karol5938251333020
Ciereszko Mateusz251912732000
Chmielewski Mateusz221611532010
Bohdanowicz Piotr502171430060
Sochor Paweł4520231110
Karacz Marek512719831000
Cimoch Kamil482161532260
Łazowski Adam8438231532071
Łosiewicz Mateusz232112932060
Smołko Maciej6127131432020
Popławski Przemysław II59463214310180
Maćkowiak Tomasz221812632030
Tyborowski Zbigniew3931233110
Boguszewski Jacek6840241633040
Gulc Dawid572316732151
Wojdałowicz Łukasz271510531010
Kołpak Kamil2400034000
Boguski Krzysztof291661031030
Zubrycki Piotr2225111431000
Sołowiej Tomasz2730201032010
Kovalov Oleksii21158731000
Muśko Piotr6537261132000
Olchowik Hubert4141281332000
Koszycki Mateusz31157832050
Kalinowski Łukasz5039162331010
Worona Łukasz602718932010
Wasilewski Maciej5933171632120
Zawadzki Szymon353022833050
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz5010132010
Gąsowski Łukasz Czesław774331000
Błaszczyk Paweł301951432060
Koszelew Paweł6738231533120
Żebrowski Sebastian4535201532140
Kropiewnicki Igor5010133020
Koc Mateusz22147732010
Ceckowski Kamil71432617330201
Grzebieniak Tomasz2535211432030
Łukasiewicz Mateusz7451222931060
Grelecki Michał9107332020
Pawluczuk Marcin2128181032011
Kamiński Maciej25125732030
Brzeziński Damian26167921010
Jaroszuk Piotr412381521010
Bayer Emilian292619721010
Kryński Krystian1476121000
Gardocki Michał2993620030
Owsiejczuk Michał8131151621100
Zimnoch Karol21105521010
Gąsiewski Adam3500023110
Kotyński Dominik232081222020
Łapka Bartosz513223922020
Czyrski Dorian41137621010
Lech Ignacy16178921000
Łukaszuk Adam3430191122020
Przyłucki Dominic765120000
Ostaszewski Marek381510520050
Wiński Norbert592061422180
Mosiej Łukasz2622121021040
Jamiołkowski Marcin13115622000
Mieczkowski Kacper1097221000
Półtorak Wojciech4625169220110
Panasewicz Aleksander1685321010
Włodarczyk Artur2073420110
Fokin Ivan3741323010
Chrościcki Cezary21107322000
Brak Damian5426151121000
Roszczenko Jakub13119221000
Słoma Ernest897220000
Grabarczyk Kacper3040421000
Milkamanowicz Tomasz44138521041
Urynowicz Krzysztof3384422050
Kulik Piotr35149521120
Ratajek Robert25119222040
Leszek Szymon202316722090
Nowicki Patryk26149521010
Ozacet Adem281981121011
Broniewicz Filip4223131021010
Jaworowski Piotr2300021000
Woronowicz Wojciech28139421020
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej2626121421040
Czyżewski Damian31159621020
Korolewski Marek443122920080
Margużewicz Mariusz7230181220260
Radzymiński Łukasz43157822021
Giełażyn Piotr5435191622150
Wilczewski Mariusz2000020010
Jackowski Patryk781421224150
Woroniecki Piotr15169721020
Grzegorczyk Paweł551810821160
Smoktunowicz Wojciech685321010
Moskal Paweł79361521212100
Płoński Adam611812622180
Matuszewski Przemysław73301416210180
Krzyżanowski Dawid151712522040
Wigda Michał401410420061
Łachacz Mariusz2496321151
Srebnyuk Dmitry231512322030
Łukaszewicz Maciej291813521040
Kuzmych Ivan673422000
Sipko Maciej4326131321151
Chwojko Marcin84103721260
Niewiarowski Marek121813511050
Jurkowicz Rafał46107310070
Waszczeniuk Paweł1300011010
Malinowski Piotr25149511030
Kosewski Konrad642210000
Pacewicz Paweł1585311000
Górski Adrian21127511030
Pilipiuk Kamil1500010110
Klimuk Andrei17118310020
Mielnicki Jakub331310310061
Wnorowski Łukasz5434201410110
Horoszko Przemysław911011010
Kowalewski Grzegorz732111010
Lupa Adrian2600011000
Rusel Robert321712510110
Mantiuk Michał312081211040
Andrejczuk Dariusz864210000
Andrelczyk Tomasz1522010060
Parfieniuk Piotr34126610000
Stec Karol1532111000
Dumnych Mark302371610030
Michajłow Mariusz3562411260
Bogdan Kamil1263311010
Kolas Aliaksandr211810810030
Nawrocki Grzegorz2353211040
Zelenko Bohdan22159611160
Karbowski Dariusz2566011000
Sakowski Sebastian3474310000
Klimuk Andrei II1151411000
Dołżyk Michał1021111010
Sak Bartosz1095410040
Lewończuk Konrad12118311000
Weremczuk Rafał171991011020
Zieliński Wojciech411851310010
Zysik Jan2635201511000
Kruszewski Karol3463311050
Żełudkowski Borys1497211010
Gierasimiuk Damian1475210010
Niebrzydowski Mateusz16119211010
Steckiewicz Michał3050510000
Dawidejt Dariusz22158711000
Truchel Kamil944010031
Gruźdź Bartosz Szymon875211000
German Dawid1683511040
Cybulko Mateusz1063310000
Sarosiek Michał151541111000
Sokół Patryk1153211020
Bagrowski Łukasz341311000
Perko Łukasz38128411120
Zaniewski Damian744011010
Wysocki Maciej1222010010
Sołowiej Arkadiusz341810811020
Mojsik Krzysztof54321814110110
Kołodko Kamil392151611020
Tratsiak Uladzimir24108211080
Giczan Wiktor1900010050
Krasowski Jakub1973410060
Meger Seweryn3610110000
Kidrycki Arkadiusz28106411040
Backiel Przemysław322721611050
Szwagierek Dawid1942211010
Kruszewski Grzegorz1131211000
Szeremeta Rafał2573411051
Pęza Szymon232216611030
Kosiński Piotr35107310020
Grabowski Krystian1410110000
Kulfan Damian35179811130
Wasilewski Wojciech4496311050
Muczyński Karol1654110000
Zolnik Stanisław1187111030
Kadłubowski Krzysztof231412211000
Bartoszuk Maciej411012000
Stępnicki Adam122010000
Dmuchowski Marek4242210030
Piotrowicz Adam1171611120
Kajewski Miłosz341881011060
Hajduczenia Wojciech2921111011110
Zaniewski Mateusz442210000
Niewiński Michał5173411000
Kapłunow Paweł65139411110
Wielanowski Przemysław26103710110
Malinowski Mariusz4441251610050
Rodziewicz Maciej491911810180
Tyszków Piotr25139411010
Wydzierzecki Adam431713411030
Łotowski Karol3120211000
Boruta Paweł481961311020
Warszycki Mariusz1321111000
Szczerbiński Dawid55156911040
Gul Tomasz361813511100
Obuchowski Kamil6226121411030
Wilczyński Jakub2310111020
Trochimiak Dawid3463310010
Samojłowicz Marcin2721110030
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)66103712051
Fajęcki Kamil60126611210
Szarejko Michał561771010020
Śliwowski Dawid571610611140
Jarmolik Radosław482271510040
Dzieduszow Krzysztof442619711010
Janucik Michał (GK)100010000
Gąsowski Adam79169711170
Nartowicz Krystian962411000
Dąbrowski Jacek3520210050
Dolida Marcin6326151111030
Car Adrian41179811080
Szczęsny Damian41168810140
Jakiel Andrzej89452124101241
Zalisz Robert692015510040
Polkowski Tomasz3724141011060
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)520211011
Dzitkowski Marcin1452311010
Jodkowski Marek2000011011
Sakowicz Dawid1391810000
Czyżewski Mateusz47126610020
Perkowski Janusz3484411080
Malinowski Krzysztof532114710070
Dolecki Krzysztof36147710020
Nazarko Marcin8107311000
Jackiewicz Andrzej1665111000
Packiewicz Adrian4622101211100
Gawryluk Arkadiusz702518710150
Karpinski Ilya111010000
Półkośnik Cezary632113810220
Łodziński Adam6530131710030
Olizarowicz Gabriel553211000
Kakareko Kamil28117410010
Kontsavy Artsiom502113811020
Tkaczuk Dawid1353210030
Szymanowicz Łukasz611010000
Zacharczuk Adam5221111010060
Masłowski Michał3400012000
Monicz Andrzej472510000
Chyliński Grzegorz341311000
Jankowski Paweł100000000
Szymański Karol422000000
Olszyński Tomasz100000000
Czajkowski Karol220200000
Bączek Szymon210100000
Grycuk Adam400000000
Tynkiewicz Jakub400000000
Rapaport Andrei800000000
Marcinkiewicz Adam100000000
Rybiński Filip32116500050
Han Bartosz574300100
Kapuściński Cezary100000000
Socik Łukasz310100000
Dobrydnio Przemysław1843100010
Rojek Mateusz311000000
Świderski Piotr II411000000
Orpik Kacper310100010
Staniszewski Albert23147700020
Seklecki Damian1731200010
Terebun Łukasz2000000000
Trochimczyk Krystian200000010
Pańkowski Dawid900000000
Bietkał Michał200000000
Olizarowicz Karol19135800100
Kulfan Michał151551001000
Zolnik Mikołaj1500000000
Mieczkowski Kacper II311000000
Bielawski Jakub000000000
Wszeborowski Konrad200000000
Stupak Mariusz2185300010
Bogusz Michał100000000
Pacholek Jakub2720200150
Rafałowski Paweł1900000000
Lewczuk Andrzej110100000
Łapiński Artur300001000
Prakopchyk Aliaksandr000000000
Miścierewicz Marcin000000000
Pruszyński Grzegorz432100000
Sienicki Mirosław000000000
Księżopolski Cezary2052300010
Kałnaus Dariusz100000000
Sokólski Maciej000000000
Stypułkowski Patryk000000000
Zaniewski Dawid1054100020
Szleszyński Tomasz211000000
Więsław Marcin411000000
Kłymuś Jarosław110100000
Korotkiewicz Konrad211000000
Skarbiński Maciej (GK)100000000
Ościłowski Marcin3296300120
Oksiuta Karol3064200000
Chlabicz Szymon211000000
Biełasz Piotr100000000
Tarasiewicz Michał500000010
Bajkowski Błażej500000000
Sokół Wojciech1964200010
Czech Patryk100000000
Żołnierski Teofil1497200010
Szymborski Arkadiusz191410400030
Kowalko Konrad100000000
Repucho Michał600000020
Bawerna Artur311000030
Augustynowicz Patryk1686200000
Masłowski Jakub2843100011
Sokólski Dawid200000000
Lewkowski Mateusz200000000
Stawierej Adam300000000
Augustyńczuk Michał1100000010
Żuberek Bartłomiej220200000
Jurak Konrad111000000
Iskrzak Krzysztof300000000
Pogorzelski Olaf410100000
Hrubczyński Kamil1383500000
Kotuk Tomasz100000000
Musiaka Kacper200000000
Kusaczuk Krzysztof111000000
Hardzeichyk Aliaksandr311000000
Ostrowski Marcin211000000
Baranowski Patryk400000000
Leszczyński Martin Kamil421100000
Bagiński Adrian432100000
Gajewski Mateusz100000000
Cylwik Cyprian100000000
Mocarski Marek1631200000
Baran Daniel300000010
Car Karol000000000
Chmielewski Łukasz000000000
Davydzenka Ihar400000020
Florczyk Paweł364200000
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry2341300010
Kulik Vladislav500000000
Stypułkowski Hubert000000000
Herniak Mateusz932100000
Topczewski Marcin100000000
Tworkowski Karol1211000020
Włodarczyk Michał1800001010
Jach Wiktor1510100010
Sacharko Przemysław610100000
Żochowski Cezary1011000010
Skąpski Marcin1555000000
Kleszczewski Karol1321100010
Grzyb Cezary532100000
Dobryniewski Krystian1200000001
Filimioniuk Paweł1210100020
Hyżyk Szymon300000000
Hołowacz Miłosz962400010
Kozłowski Kacper900000010
Sujeta Karol1284400010
Miłkowski Sylwester700000020
Puciłowski Jakub1000000000
Rutkowski Jakub1562400010
Osmólski Andrzej400000000
Sawko Mikołaj1011000000
Zubkowicz Norbert600000000
Skiepko Hubert500000000
Tymiński Maciej1211000010
Mordasewicz Aleks1220200010
Kamiński Łukasz510100010
Żurek Kacper100000000
Grygoruk Marcin100000000
Vorozhbyt Viacheslav100000000
Szczepanik Łukasz321100000
Minevich Aliaksei1000000000
Taimasau Aliaksei110100100
Ivin Yauheni1000000000
Aleksiejuk Maciej432100000
Dzehil Aleh200000000
Terazona-Lozano Nelver621100000
Wojtulewicz Robert911000010
Tarasiuk Wojciech100000010
Parejko Piotr510100000
Jakimowicz Maciej100000000
Malinowski Adam822000020
Woroszyło Marek900000000
Oświeciński Damian12105500020
Sawicki Szymon400000000
Kalinowski Marcin300000000
Chaniewski Mateusz13117400000
Kamieński Mateusz100000000
Kryński Jacek1830300010
Cimoch Mariusz1522000010
Grygo Łukasz000000000
Radzikowski Rafał1621100010
Jeziorski Mateusz932100020
Kraszewski Łukasz100000000
Rudnicki Witold944000030
Sacharczuk Tomasz1553200110
Sawicki Piotr1652300100
Urynowicz Franciszek755000000
Mordasewicz Sebastian000000000
Pakhomenko Vadzim821100010
Czeremcha Kamil16115600020
Boraczyński Kacper1000000000
Romaniuk Piotr331200020
Ciemny Olaf211000000
Rutkowski Damian1251400000
Semborski Daniel1884400010
Ciborowski Julian310100000
Markiewicz Patryk100000000
Borkowski Damian200000000
Kadłubowski Łukasz100000000
Matejczyk Daniel500000010
Niegowski Norbert462400010
Samsonov Dzianis255000010
Dubiło Piotr1042200000
Pesel Hubert100000000
Huz Yury311000000
Lengiewicz Mateusz500000020
Kaczmarzyk Dominik200000000
Sakowicz Rafał310100000
Garbowski Szymon1474300040
Chomicki Kamil300000000
Hajdukiewicz Bartosz000000000
Gajewski Mateusz1065100010
Rakowicz Rafał400000000
Rynkowski Paweł410100000
Oszczapiński Bartłomiej411000000
Charytoniuk Karol922000030
Kraczko Tomasz410100000
Szado Kamil721100020
Rudnik Radosław1443100020
Kazberuk Daniel1510100010
Koptewicz Grzegorz200000000
Bajko Michał300000010
Chojnowski Miłosz200000000
Kłopotowski Paweł300000000
Koptewicz Grzegorz (GK)400000000
Sagun Krzysztof1400000001
Wierciszewski Oskar200000000
Dworakowski Oskar421100030
Maliszewski Bartosz900000010
Czajkowski Zbigniew800000030
Kowalczuk Karol1111000020
Polkowski Arkadiusz1032100000
Siekanowski Adam100000000
Bujnarowski Piotr1562400000
Banachowski Radosław1232100020
Rydzewski Daniel411000000
Niebrzydowski Sebastian1255000020
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester1300000100
Stryjecki Kamil732100000
Zubkou Artsiom422000000
Nikiciuk Damian000000000
Rzepniewski Wojciech1231200000
Snarski Adam721100000
Świder Paweł711000020
Stypułkowski Janusz1011000000
Karpuk Kamil620200000
Zajączkowski Daniel800001000
Wasiluk Damian22128400030
Domaszewicz Michał5571600051
Grygoruk Kamil100000000
Gąsowski Maciej100000000
Borowicki Jakub100000000
Wołosowicz Łukasz3621100051
Pietraszko Kamil100000010
Hawryluk Radosław752300000
Dzienis Dawid1365100000
Pietrasiewicz Adam300000000
Muśko Piotr210100000
Juszczyński Sebastian320200000
Dziadul Vitali200000000
Derpieński Kamil341300000
Kamieński Paweł49149500000
Łukaszewicz Maciej000000000
Lewosz Tomasz100000000
Konopka Michał100000000
Strzałkowski Artur19107300000
Szmurło Bartłomiej67149500020
Tkaczuk Tomasz311000000
Pogorzelski Paweł410100010
Ignaczuk Sebastian1111000000
Wróblewski Tobiasz1000000000
Kiwierowicz Konrad15106400030
Apoń Mateusz16115600030
Wasilewski Mariusz821100010
Urbanek Łukasz1551400040
Krasiejko Rafał1520200100
Skarbiński Maciej5853200030
Rusiłowicz Dariusz920200030
Murawski Rafał19104600030
Kadłubowski Miłosz100000010
Leszczyński Tomasz100000000
Gierasimiuk Michał64138500160
Onikijuk Daniel211000000
Kamieński Karol431441000030
Bednarczyk Alan100000000
Wielogórski Damian300000000
Mironow Filip422000010
Martyszewski Janusz1672500000
Kuźma Piotr1482601010
Jastrzębski Mateusz920200000
Danilewicz Karol200000010
Kaszuba Maciej3095400010
Malinowski Wojciech521531200130
Łoś Kacper1842200000
Wroceński Wiesław900000000
Wojciuk Michał211000000
Sławiński Karol210100000
Kuźmicki Mateusz200000000
Strzeliński Paweł100000000
Jabłoński Przemysław5497200030
Tesarek Przemysław100000010
Tylicki Krzysztof1932100100
Wysmoliński Andrzej331611500050
Fajęcki Patryk911000010
Hujda Kamil1531200060
Iwaniuk Bartosz1000000000
Konopka Marcin1664200100
Kopciewski Łukasz300000000
Kozłowski Michał600000000
Ozorowski Paweł1500000010
Demiańczuk Mariusz511710700010
Faszczewski Roman1232100100
Fedchyk Andrii53136700171
Fiedorowicz Bogusław1142200000
Kępko Rafał3322000181
Zieliński Mateusz5412102010110
Straszyński Łukasz5162400010
Tomczuk Adam400000000
Śliwiński Marcin4493600051
Grzybowski Mateusz511991000040
Sobczyk Kamil800000000
Rybnik Patryk900000000
Radgowski Piotr611000010
Radgowski Paweł800000000
Kamiński Mateusz200000000
Grabowski Paweł811000110
Gajdzis Bartek100000000
Bursa Maciej521100010
Borys Mateusz400000000
Anikiej Paweł000000000
Kiszkorno Radosław6717107000140
Trzpis Grzegorz500000000
Tagil Igor000000000
Brejnak Piotr2400000000
Silwonik Adrian220200000
Półtorak Dariusz800000000
Michaluk Daniel1010100030
Mancewicz Michał652300000
Kupiński Rafał873400010
Kateusz Wojciech1041300000
Kateusz Piotr422000000
Kardyński Karol311000010
Filipczuk Bartosz942200010
Adamski Adrian511000000
Sobolewski Przemysław3242200070
Sianko Piotr251610600060
Radinović Marko7924111300000
Radinović Daniel7219910001101
Rećko Mateusz2452300020
Olszewski Łukasz2864200050
Wojnarowski Kamil2220200000
Romanowski Rafał1110100010
Matysiuk Kamil2953200020
Łuniewski Mateusz41105500050
Janucik Michał3243100020
Łokić Wojciech661771000070
Komosa Przemysław31149500020
Chmielewski Patryk1765100000
Ryszkowski Piotr4731200260
Grzybko Maciej1953200020
Domaradzki Adrian1432100050
Biernacki Karol2823111200110
Szaciłowski Krzysztof3531200110
Kulesza Rafał502114700130
Sawicki Bogdan722000000
Kamiński Kamil510100000
Herman Dawid100000000
Wnuszyński Karol38104600160
Jakubowski Piotr391531200100
Laskowski Patryk942200010
Packiewicz Damian29126600000
Przybyszewski Kamil1943100000
Milewski Paweł3242204000
Grabowski Rafał43139400000
Hajduczenia Adam4482600050
Popławski Marek2743100011
Czarnowski Łukasz543100000
Kazberuk Mateusz58148600010
Praczuk Paweł2931200010
Mierzejewski Jacek3987100000
Wejkowski Sebastian65168800010
Westfal Jakub900000010
Czajkowski Paweł1485300000
Stocki Marcin4400000120
Tomczyk Robert34113800040
Żukowski Robert1120200000
Masłowski Karol800000010
Martyniuk Andrei1830300000
Piakhotski Yauheni46104600070
Rohau Mikhail2010100000
Pesliak Dzmitry700000010
Zaniewski Mark362071300140
Hryharian Heorhi3164200020
Litvin Mikalai3272500010
Pilipiuk Łukasz2096300020
Kryszczyński Jarosław3163300020