AllTime Kanadyjczyk – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

AllTime Kanadyjczyk

[elementor-template id=”2563″]

AllTime Kanadyjczyk

Zawodnik
Zaręba Przemysław126217141763622180
Bruliński Damian1351831057828180100
Jasielczuk Tomasz98180135452420130
Skrzypek Łukasz143170122482618220
Chilmon Damian112161126352011140
Szczepanik Marcin14714810048138090
Gryszkiewicz Edward11413872661915130
Kryński Natan9713377561590150
Kondraciuk Mateusz841331023121160110
Krysztopik Robert8513069612316030
Dudko Jakub5712987421914090
Astapchyk Artsem1121259233139090
Fabiszewski Patryk6311992271910090
Vovchyk Maksym12011266461490130
Klimuk Igor68108634516120260
Cichoński Arkadiusz123105812496180
Puchajda Adam1111048123149080
Gromko Mariusz1481026636108030
Niemyjski Dominik799969301712091
Chitruszko Paweł129974651105120
Kozak Mateusz1249656401260171
Ołowiecki Konrad94923458950140
Sakowski Damian489164271291110
Kazimirov Dmytro106916130107031
Łukasiewicz Mateusz12490424873090
Popławski Przemysław908954351061210
Dawidowski Karol80896029139040
Mosiej Łukasz55896326148090
Monicz Andrzej568939501713090
Olchowik Hubert6888583097000
Sujeta Karol83874839138010
Borowski Błażej1248744431282160
Kupiec Kamil100824537106180
Kozłowski Karol77823943962120
Suszczyński Oktawiusz1128039411390130
Turowski Adrian60806515159190
Sadowski Wojciech1098032481151190
Woźniak Michał Leszek11780463465000
Sosnowski Oskar11877314665090
Pomichter Patryk647750271711060
Boguszewski Jacek13276354196070
Michałowski Euzebiusz697650261511060
Suwała Piotr1097532431481130
Mackiewicz Karol327357161612030
Stachurski Łukasz577340331512130
Szczukiewicz Patryk73734528117140
Moskal Paweł139723141624221
Głowacki Bartosz1067144271310161
Han Bartosz63704228631121
Woźniel Jędrzej566946231415040
Niewiński Kamil55685414118020
Zolnik Stanisław6167541376160
Savich Illia556532331711080
Miczejko Janusz12464323297050
Wasilewski Maciej9764392543130
Zaniewski Dawid57644024530110
Daniluk Dawid6963441986160
Filipczuk Krystian8563293496071
Sipko Maciej8663362762282
Olizarowicz Karol7061293264130
Stryjecki Artur6159451486030
Wilczko Paweł95592732750271
Jakiel Andrzej142582929101374
Twardowski Marcin4958421675060
Brak Damian11558362253121
Ostapowicz Piotr9358441464080
Kozłowski Sebastian51573225108040
Wasilewski Mariusz1215719381181221
Zacharczuk Adam9657312663080
Trusiewicz Marcin6957401711070
Łazowski Adam124563323531141
Korolewski Marek74563422301100
Sobczyk Eryk12855312444010
Chrościcki Cezary6054421287000
Owsiejczuk Michał12753282532140
Błaszko Patryk8353361764030
Moniuszko Adrian10653242963150
Sokół Krystian4253312255000
Sokólski Piotr4853341986051
Ceckowski Kamil97533023330341
Bańkowski Bartosz57522923850100
Pawluczuk Przemysław5752312184130
Milewski Przemysław2951351684020
Wałkuski Bartosz415144755050
Worona Łukasz10051292243020
Klepacki Przemysław8950242611180
Karolczuk Patryk4650292162090
Jurkowicz Mateusz6950302063001
Kiszło Błażej74503119640151
Margużewicz Mariusz11449301930291
Lech Ignacy3849262343010
Dumnych Mark7048242420250
Kolas Aliaksandr55483018300151
Arent Mateusz5148381086130
Matuszewski Przemysław107472522320210
Maciulewski Radosław8547291852080
Lupa Marek4747262174010
Koszelew Paweł8646291744120
Muśko Piotr7946321432000
Giełażyn Piotr10046242242170
Malinowski Mariusz6245261910050
Radinović Marko14045212411110
Chodkiewicz Marcin90452817411151
Fedchyk Andrii123451827331131
Sosnowski Arkadiusz7945261995060
Urynowicz Franciszek3145351063120
Gulc Dawid116452718531191
Wnorowski Łukasz7545271831110
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej4644212353070
Lubowicki Paweł9844242043180
Grzybowski Stanisław6343232063040
Zaniewski Mateusz3943241965050
Łapka Bartosz8043291432020
Zimnoch Paweł4943212255071
Sakowicz Rafał5543261765020
Urynowicz Krzysztof76432122540110
Kaniewski Bartosz5742212163030
Adamski Mateusz5742231963041
Karacz Marek7442281431010
Brzostowski Dariusz11942192300260
Gawryluk Arkadiusz11842281410150
Augustynowicz Patryk55422517320111
Orpik Kacper43421428540171
Oświeciński Maciej5341241732050
Stoczko Kamil55411922125050
Kaszuba Maciej7041212030020
Cimoch Kamil88411724322120
Naumnik Karol7741281333020
Dzieduszow Krzysztof7341301121030
Zawadzki Szymon5141311044060
Lewandowski Paweł3940281243031
Kadłubowski Krzysztof5140281253010
Nowicki Patryk6539221753040
Strzeszewski Sebastian5739221742130
Szafara Piotr8839251411110
Bohdanowicz Piotr8738172140070
Jaroszuk Piotr6338122643020
Ościłowski Marcin10438211731380
Kużel Kacper89381721640140
Nobert Konrad5038142400040
Chaniewski Mateusz493728922020
Wszeborowski Konrad3937221532030
Łupiński Piotr4837261174090
Staniszewski Albert4937152222090
Broniewicz Filip7436241221010
Łokić Damian2936231330010
Weremczuk Rafał4436201643040
Malinowski Wojciech106361521101140
Piotrowski Kacper4036231332030
Zieliński Wojciech7335142110040
Koszycki Mateusz8035161952290
Kulfan Michał4035132223010
Tomczyk Kamil3835231273040
Konopko Bartłomiej4835251022011
Danilczuk Sebastian6835221332030
Jarocki Piotr4935152086151
Żebrowski Sebastian4535201532140
Packiewicz Adrian6734142011100
Kontsavy Artsiom6634181622050
Wojdałowicz Łukasz6934181653170
Krzyżanowski Dawid3034201453050
Kulfan Damian78342113111111
Radinović Daniel132341618001191
Obuchowski Kamil9234161811140
Jurkowicz Rafał105331716210110
Krysztopik Marcin3333151821010
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert463324941041
Płoński Adam97331914221100
Pęza Szymon4433231011070
Mielnicki Jakub56331914200131
Kovalov Oleksii4233171642010
Zabokrzecki Hubert363224863030
Lubowicki Sylwester68321814000130
Śliwowski Dawid10332171511160
Laskowski Michał483223954190
Milewski Kamil2532191311210
Klepacki Radosław2732131955040
Kraszewski Mateusz513126573160
Panasewicz Aleksander3431161532040
Ostaszewski Marek81311813522120
Gimier Arkadiusz6031181300060
Zaniewski Mark8031121900140
Kajewski Miłosz62311417110101
Pietroczuk Marek2831201121010
Bagiński Adrian6631161522020
Łodziński Adam6931141710030
Banicki Marcin2631201164100
Grodzki Michał243022854010
Wasiluk Damian5030181222061
Sawicki Szymon393022822030
Werda Norbert3230131742000
Chyliński Grzegorz3030201011070
Szarejko Michał8730131710030
Kołodko Kamil753092111131
Krechak Andrei1930171343050
Horodeński Kamil76302010610101
Nazarko Marcin253024643000
Wawiernia Tomasz6630111942000
Gąsowski Adam132301119231100
Dolida Marcin7030171311040
Kosiński Piotr7129191020030
Oświeciński Damian4029101921060
Steckiewicz Michał8229101921050
Pawluczuk Marcin2329191032011
Jarmolik Radosław6829141520040
Bieliavskyj Sergii2929131620010
Tarasiuk Filip622982110060
Biernacki Wojciech5029181143110
Radzymiński Łukasz9028131543252
Wyszomirski Mariusz852819910380
Półtorak Wojciech64281810220140
Woronowicz Wojciech5128181042030
Osmólski Radosław4628111710170
Gryko Artur242819920031
Urban Mikołaj4228171142010
Łachacz Mariusz69281711421121
Zieliński Mateusz8628208320130
Bayer Emilian312819921010
Kulik Piotr802822631260
Sarosiek Michał332772033020
Gardocki Michał8027121551060
Yarmantovich Aliaksei2727151220080
Oksiuta Karol682720711110
Pietrzycki Marcin532721642061
Backiel Przemysław342721611050
Wojtkowski Eryk242619732000
Dymek Michał142620652000
Chwojko Marcin1332681821280
Czyrski Dorian7726141221010
Piakhotski Yauheni94261016000190
Dryko Pavel172619711010
Polkowski Tomasz4226151111070
Bartoszuk Tomasz (GK)14526719118152
Bogdan Kamil462691733250
Olizarowicz Gabriel2726141243010
Pacewicz Paweł5226151111030
Kondraciuk Paweł212617963020
Klimuk Andrei II2026121443000
Kaczanowski Daniel772662011060
Krasowski Jakub4525151020080
Kamieński Karol8225101500040
Owerczuk Tomasz2225141144070
Parfieniuk Piotr9425111410010
Gulc Jakub362519644141
Garbowski Szymon3225169100100
Kuźma Piotr672571812030
Górzyński Damian402516962020
Jakubowski Piotr6425101520130
Kuczyński Maciej222517832260
Kapłunow Paweł1102416811130
Szczęsny Damian5524141021140
Nawrocki Grzegorz76241212220161
Mantiuk Michał432491511070
Pieńkowski Karol7824111300010
Buryło Radosław412371622010
Wnuszyński Karol7623158001130
Wiński Norbert7923716221100
Szyszko Adrian7123131000090
Ratajek Robert422315822060
Łosiewicz Mateusz302314943070
Biernacki Karol2823111200110
Łukaszewicz Maciej402317621060
Taha Baih Mohamed282314911020
Grzegorczyk Paweł107221210211110
Bawerna Artur36221111111101
Stupak Mariusz5422121000030
Urbanek Jakub3822111152050
Czeremcha Przemysław212216621100
Kamieński Paweł782213900000
Półkośnik Cezary722214810220
Niebrzydowski Mateusz302216633010
Niewiarowski Marek222214811050
Zalisz Robert872216610040
German Dawid372291322080
Szymanowicz Łukasz282213943030
Boguski Krzysztof522281431051
Ciereszko Mateusz322213932010
Roszkowski Michał362216621010
Wysmoliński Andrzej432214800050
Łupiński Emil Oskar222291341010
Rodziewicz Maciej7822148101130
Niebrzydowski Sebastian372116511150
Klimuk Andrei442112921060
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)11421714890111
Mierzejewski Jacek782113800000
Strzechocki Marek58211110000121
Malinowski Krzysztof552114710070
Kulesza Rafał552114700130
Szymborski Arkadiusz222013710030
Kotyński Dominik232081222020
Ziółkowski Franciszek282012822020
Worona Kamil172011942000
Tratsiak Uladzimir562014633080
Równy Jerzy242015522010
Sołowiej Arkadiusz442011911020
Juszczyński Sebastian3320101000020
Łukowski Paweł552011900020
Waszkiewicz Marek142012820000
Sieńko Damian232012821120
Szczerbiński Dawid1062081222090
Błaszczyk Paweł311951432060
Gierasimiuk Michał1021912700280
Świderski Piotr461981112000
Lewczuk Paweł691911833141
Jary Damian341912711020
Sańko Patryk201981121030
Smirnov Yaroslav161941511030
Srebnyuk Dmitry341914522040
Łokić Wojciech731971200180
Wejkowski Sebastian951910900020
Halicki Radosław121915422000
Seklecki Damian511911800040
Szereszewski Łukasz131961310010
Car Adrian491810811080
Klikowski Dawid (GK)157185131818162
Michajłow Mariusz641810811281
Tomczyk Robert851851310070
Czyżewski Damian451812621150
Pruszyński Grzegorz681813500220
Florczyk Paweł191811722210
Klisiatys Fabian311812622011
Gołub Andrzej291814441011
Romaniuk Michał411881010000
Maćkowiak Tomasz291812632030
Biliński Andrzej311811700061
Lisowski Łukasz341812654051
Czeremcha Kamil411861200050
Kiersnowski Dawid361881011000
Jurowczyk Zbigniew921813531051
Charytoniuk Karol281811711070
Pilipiuk Łukasz451812621030
Jamiołkowski Marcin17179843000
Kamiński Jakub701761110080
Otapowicz Piotr671761110010
Malinowski Piotr391712522040
Hardzeichyk Aliaksandr531713420081
Śliwiński Marcin71178900081
Koc Maciej371798320100
Staśkiewicz Jakub27178922150
Dołżyński Igor271741343010
Kiszkorno Radosław6717107000140
Kierski Dawid401715200040
Wydzierzecki Adam431713411030
Biełaga Krystian34178900030
Stachurski Kacper311713410010
Cichoń Paweł23179810010
Pogorzelski Olaf241712500120
Uścinowicz Mateusz541612411070
Chmielewski Mateusz231611532010
Tymiński Kamil441615110020
Grabowski Rafał511612400000
Niegowski Norbert14168822040
Biełasz Piotr (BR)891631379141
Kacprowski Jan111611520020
Ciereszko Dominik16169711010
Gałczyk Mariusz18169733100
Banachowski Radosław37167900061
Zimnoch Karol311610621020
Kakareko Kamil341611510020
Litvin Mikalai65156900010
Citko Adrian191551021040
Dojlida Filip21159600110
Brzozowski Radosław331511410010
Wysocki Dawid151510511010
Murzyn Marcel16158733030
Bielawiec Michał511531200041
Grzybowski Patryk81513221010
Grycuk Mariusz951531200010
Grelecki Michał171512332030
Panasiuk Krzysztof100157800070
Kiwierowicz Konrad231510500040
Żmudziński Piotr24158710001
Winnicki Maciej28148610010
Żukowski Łukasz111410410000
Rybiński Filip59149500061
Tołwiński Krzysztof13147700010
Krajewski Dawid271410400040
Dolecki Krzysztof37147710020
Markowski Kamil (GK)11614771816131
Jackowski Patryk831421234160
Komosa Przemysław31149500020
Luty Maciej101410422011
Orzechowski Sebastian27149510020
Milkamanowicz Tomasz53148621051
Skąpski Marcin461411300000
Fajęcki Kamil80148611210
Wielanowski Przemysław43136710120
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry69137600050
Pogorzelski Rafał42137610000
Cudowski Maciej35135800040
Tyszków Piotr25139411010
Tworkowski Filip23136700010
Mirowski Marcel7135811020
Kowalko Konrad20134900010
Stepaniuk Marek55138510050
Andrzejewski Kamil261311232000
Bietkał Michał24139410120
Słoma Ernest16129320010
Packiewicz Damian29126600000
Zaniewski Damian32128411020
Yarmolich Anatoli61129300010
Woroszyło Marek70126610040
Tarasewicz Dawid14126600020
Kosiński Tomasz7124811000
Mocarski Marek44126600010
Górski Igor14129300000
Gimier Arkadiusz (GK)241211101003
Krajewski Szymon29125720060
Brzostowski Jakub19123900010
Maleszkiewicz Jakub30129300020
Zdanowicz Jakub16126610010
Strzałkowski Artur57128400000
Górski Adrian21127511030
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz30124800120
Kurcewicz Maciej7129311000
Harasimowicz Adrian23129300110
Popławski Dawid40126600010
Milewski Eryk17125711100
Perko Łukasz38128411120
Olszewski Sebastian18129300010
Brałkowski Łukasz10126611000
Dąbrowski Fabian18127511160
Kobeszko Błażej II37126610000
Rojek Sebastian30127500090
Czyżewski Mateusz51126610030
Domaradzki Adrian451266000160
Borowik Marcin18127521050
Jakuć Bartłomiej23126610010
Martyniuk Andrei38113800000
Dąbrowski Jakub26119264030
Kamiński Patryk50112910020
Sokołowski Bartosz20117422030
Lewończuk Konrad12118311000
Domaszewicz Michał119112900171
Masłowski Jakub51116500071
Bajko Dawid21119210010
Malesiński Adam30118300010
Kobeszko Konrad35116500130
Abramowicz Rafał25112900020
Drozdowski Krystian22116500000
Szestowicki Tomasz16115611000
Socik Łukasz391111000000
Sokół Wojciech26118300020
Tynkiewicz Jakub44115600010
Szleszyński Tomasz24119200010
Rudnicki Witold (GK)151110121061
Kidrycki Arkadiusz37117411050
Nowik Adam6106411000
Hajduczenia Adam62104600050
Adamski Karol9107311000
Sokół Tomasz (GK)32105511010
Karpinski Ilya8104610000
Hrubczyński Kamil17104600000
Horoszko Przemysław28107322020
Więsław Marcin33106400000
Kowalczuk Karol261055110100
Grycuk Gabriel7105500010
Zinovchik Maksim23109110010
Martyszewski Janusz38102800000
Guziejko Dawid5105500000
Szparło Filip10107311000
Wołosowicz Łukasz69106430071
Sagun Krzysztof51108200011
Muczyński Karol33107310010
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof (GK)86103796201
Sak Bartosz12105510051
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester48107300110
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)36103734091
Karpiński Hubert8108211010
Wasilewski Wojciech49107311050
Łoszakiewicz Łukasz14106411030
Cybulko Mateusz1696310000
Giczan Wiktor4794521060
Sapieha Damian (GK)143909811051
Snarski Adam2495400000
Kryński Krystian2096321010
Sakowicz Dawid1491810000
Mordasewicz Aleks2095420110
Nazar Tomasz6194500070
Kowalewski Grzegorz1394511010
Boratyński Łukasz2194500000
Tworek-Kujawski Paweł2595400000
Falkowski Mateusz2092700030
Niegowski Adrian1492710010
Krasowski Paweł1598100020
Łukaszuk Jakub2393600020
Jurgielewicz Filip5196300110
Gajewski Mateusz1798100020
Księżopolski Cezary5695400010
Włodarczyk Artur2795420110
Normantowicz Sebastian3894500020
Mieczkowski Kacper1097221000
Hyżyk Szymon2593610010
Pacholek Jakub66945001140
Ptaszyński Piotr5092700020
Ardziewicz Dariusz2593600030
Pytel Rafał4496300020
Pryczynicz Paweł2393611000
Dawidziuk Krystian1597210040
Dzitkowski Marcin2894521021
Olkowski Kacper5297200030
Dmuchowski Marek7995410040
Chojak Jakub4195400040
Kamiński Damian1795411110
Mieczkowski Kacper II1698111010
Muczyński Rafał1193600030
Kuzmych Ivan1095422000
Nartowicz Krystian1782611020
Grabowski Mateusz II1987100131
Sajewicz Michał2786200030
Sobolewski Przemysław3684400070
Larit Mohamed987111010
Rutkowski Mateusz (GK)938171011052
Grabarczyk Kacper (GK)4981745010
Nakielski Mateusz1083511100
Wołczacki Przemysław2384400020
Dymek Maciej1084411001
Tylicki Krzysztof (GK)3484400110
Kryński Jacek2880800020
Jodkowski Marek (GK)6582665012
Móżdżyński Maciej56844100143
Siemieniuk Jakub42835000170
Spychała Grzegorz2784400061
Czajkowski Paweł1485300000
Onikijuk Daniel1484411000
Werbel Łukasz2385311000
Citkowski Tomasz1383500020
Chilkiewicz Dariusz2483500000
Ustasiak Albert3286211020
Daniłowski Karol2087111000
Maleszewski Jacek3784400030
Lupa Dawid1887120010
Jarmołowicz Jakub674310000
Szwagierek Dawid3573411020
Żuberek Bartłomiej974311000
Kupiński Rafał873400010
Kryszczyński Jarosław3874300020
Gieleżyński Hubert874300000
Krysiewicz Daniel2071600030
Piotrowicz Adam1171611120
Masłowski Grzegorz (GK)9471669150
Grzegorczyk Krystian4573411110
Timoszuk Mateusz (GK)1237071211010
Rećko Mateusz3072500020
Markowski Patryk1375200010
Gąsowski Jakub2572500060
Szmelcer Krystian775200000
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)2572501010
Rynkowski Paweł1572500020
Piszczatowski Łukasz3272500000
Borowicki Maciej3774300010
Raczkowski Jakub2571600040
Konopka Marcin2174300110
Czajkowski Zbigniew3270700070
Sawoniewski Maksymilian271600000
Strilets Mykola2074300010
Grygoruk Marcin964200000
Orłowski Dawid565100000
Mironiuk Zbigniew II1564200020
Andrejczuk Dariusz1564210000
Cegiełka Krystian2362400020
Zubkowicz Norbert1463311100
Owerczuk Damian1162400020
Grzędziński Karol2164200100
Niesterowicz Karol3163311040
Chmielewski Łukasz6065100000
Jackiewicz Andrzej1665111000
Hryharian Heorhi4864200020
Kuzma Dzianis1963300100
Przyłucki Dominic765120000
Fiłonowicz Łukasz2262400020
Lulewicz Daniel3464200030
Skulimowski Patryk562411010
Krzemień Wojciech48642000110
Lewończuk Krzysztof762400000
Fokin Ivan (GK)9362466010
Jaszczołt Paweł765111020
Dzienis Dawid1365100000
Pawłowski Karol (GK)1861523000
Łukasiewicz Mateusz (GK)960611000
Tyborowski Zbigniew (GK)5961533110
Kostyk Kacper1162411000
Stachurski Jakub662400000
Baranowski Patryk1266000010
Samsonov Dzianis255000010
Stawierej Adam4453200000
Iskrzak Krzysztof755011000
Siemieńczyk Adrian2853200350
Stupak Paweł5052300021
Markowski Hubert2555000010
Rykaczewski Michał (GK)1552300010
Olechno Wojciech650500000
Lewkowicz Emil954100000
Drągowski Mateusz1654100000
Eldessouki Mohamed555000000
Kowalczuk Sylwester (GK)2553233010
Baranowski Patryk (GK)3852342010
Dzienis Robert1355000020
Szczepański Igor253210010
Werpachowski Marek853200000
Sacharczuk Tomasz2253200110
Rogon Damian653200010
Sawicki Piotr2152300100
Żochowski Cezary1553200020
Fiedorczuk Filip2254111010
Jabłoński Karol852310000
Iwaniuk Janusz5552300000
Kleszczewski Karol2552300010
Łoś Kacper2152300000
Chyży Jakub3154100110
Pakhomenko Vadzim1953200030
Tarasiewicz Michał1851400040
Nachiło Waldemar4251400000
Korzunowicz Krzysztof654100000
Pawłowski Dawid3652300050
Zieziula Paweł2253200020
Niewiarowski Rafał (GK)1852310040
Rutkowski Damian1651400000
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof4154100010
Sokół Patryk1153211020
Okuła Błażej2153200040
Wysocki Maciej3753210120
Hawryluk Radosław752300000
Mancewicz Michał652300000
Skowroński Daniel3952300040
Kępko Rafał52541001131
Olichwier Arkadiusz1454100000
Fiedorowicz Bogusław2353200110
Borys Damian243100000
Janowicz Krzysztof1742200000
Wiosek Jacek3641300020
Purta Mateusz242222000
Czajkowski Karol341311000
Samojło Emil2044010000
Sochor Paweł (GK)9340453111
Sienicki Mirosław942200020
Kowalczuk Sylwester2641300001
Wojciuk Piotr542200000
Buzun Karol641300000
Łuckiewicz Bartosz3643100020
Dołżyk Michał1342211010
Kołaczyk Piotr744011000
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)10641301330
Davydzenka Ihar1641300050
Januszewicz Maciej644000000
Falatus Kacper1941300040
Małachowicz Bartosz1842200000
Rogalski Mateusz1944000110
Kamiński Łukasz2042200010
Derpieński Kamil541300000
Kozłowski Łukasz (GK)3040421120
Daniłowicz Piotr1042200020
Ostasz Franciszek1442210000
Janucik Michał3743100020
Szaciłowski Krzysztof4242200110
Błaszczyk Michał2041300010
Wierciszewski Oskar243100000
Uścinowicz Mateusz (GK)941300012
Szotko Dominik2441300140
Caruso Adrian2743100100
Kalinowski Mateusz843111000
Czarnowski Łukasz543100000
Górynowicz Marcin643100000
Doroszkiewicz Norbert441300010
Popławski Marek3043100011
Przybyszewski Kamil1943100000
Laskowski Patryk942200010
Kateusz Wojciech1041300000
Szorc Jakub1143100000
Tworkowski Karol1743100030
Kardyński Karol642200010
Huczko Mateusz344000000
Jeziorski Mateusz1342200020
Bączek Szymon1243111021
Radzikowski Rafał2542200040
Szoda Kamil543100000
Szczepanik Łukasz (GK)1541312010
Kalicki Mateusz942200000
Kalinowski Marcin1041300000
Mallon-Khan Haron330301000
Seliwanów Michał1133000000
Cimoch Mariusz2332100010
Meger Seweryn (GK)6330331010
Gorzelski Piotr (GK)8631256100
Ostrzygało Franciszek831200030
Janicki Mateusz1130300000
Dytkowski Damian1732100010
Czarnecki Daniel1431200010
Praczuk Paweł3431200010
Szado Kamil (GK)5630300221
Citkowski Jakub430300030
Warszycki Mariusz2031211001
Wojciechowski Daniel331200000
Haliankou Ilya2132100010
Murach Karol2632100020
Herniak Mateusz932100000
Szostak Siargej830300010
Kobeszko Błażej731200000
Matela Artur1032100010
Trusiewicz Rafał (GK)9030376010
Rollauer Patryk432100010
Sacharko Przemysław1831200000
Puchalski Dawid432111000
Sokół Tomasz431200000
Kazberuk Daniel (GK)4730311010
Malyshka Valery1530300010
Dziadul Vitali4832100210
Hujda Kamil1531200060
Mucharski Dawid632100000
Filipiuk Leszek4232100100
Piatrou Andrei631211000
Ryszkowski Piotr5131200260
Adamski Michał332100000
Woźniak Dawid1331200000
Trofimiuk Krzysztof (GK)2432123000
Jastrzębski Mateusz (GK)3130311000
Góralczyk Jakub1233000000
Onyszko Mikołaj1232110000
Boraczyński Kacper2232100010
Fiedorczuk Karol833000010
Mazur Hubert332100010
Kuliś Karol932110000
Kamieński Norbert (GK)4630365100
Makarewicz Przemysław330300000
Kopczuk Dominik1432100000
Kruszewski Grzegorz1131211000
Czyżewski Michał632100000
Szoda Daniel431210000
Andrelczyk Tomasz2133021080
Szado Kamil2732100140
Volokhovskyi Anatolii2333000000
Jendruczek Norbert231211000
Małachowicz Bartosz631200010
Paczoszka Jakub1132100000
Karpiński Jakub2933001020
Pałamarczuk Kazimierz Adam1233000010
Chowański Mateusz930300000
Bajkowski Błażej1932100010
Silwonik Adrian220200000
Brzozowski Paweł1422000000
Tarnowski Kacper320200000
Wołosowicz Łukasz (GK)521100010
Kuźmicz Konrad620200000
Sokólski Dawid1622000030
Pilipiuk Kamil (GK)4621132130
Witkowski Patryk1622000100
Miastkowski Mateusz221100000
Manikowski Adrian622000010
Łotowski Karol (GK)3120211000
Szamrej Jakub122000000
Sawicki Bogdan722000000
Pilecki Jakub1121100010
Rohau Mikhail3120200010
Maliszewski Bartosz722000000
Ponichtera Piotr521100020
Czajkowski Jakub121100000
Stępkowski Robert721100000
Zawistowski Tomasz420200000
Mironow Filip422000010
Wyszyński Michał321100000
Klimczuk Dawid (GK)3320222031
Sawicki Szymon II921100000
Dąbrowski Jacek4620210060
Wasilewski Mariusz821100010
Małż Adrian1022000000
Zajkowski Paweł521100010
Krasiejko Rafał1520200100
Kuźmicz Patryk721100010
Zagrzywiec Piotr421100000
Paciorek Artur Sylwester (GK)7820277100
Popowski Sławomir321100001
Leszczyński Martin Kamil421100000
Lupa Adrian (GK)8620265020
Zasowski Łukasz2120200000
Wojnarowski Kamil2620200000
Maliszewski Bartosz (GK)5220221020
Zdanowicz Jakub121100000
Wasiluk Lucjan2420200020
Dworakowski Oskar421100030
Masłowski Paweł921100010
Stępnicki Adam122010000
Brałkowski Paweł522000000
Korol Michał1720200000
Chraboł Krzysztof721110000
Bursa Maciej521100010
Ostaszewski Dawid221100000
Klimczuk Dawid420200020
Bobel Adam520200000
Kosiński Maciej1421100020
Rybołowicz Michał920210000
Tworkowski Konrad622000030
Grygoruk Artur921100000
Werpachowski Dawid721100000
Bezubik Marcin1421100000
Chouini Moncef521100000
Brałkowski Paweł (GK)1221121001
Mowel Patryk1022000030
Kateusz Piotr422000000
Sadowski Jakub721100030
Piechociński Bartosz320200000
Ostaszewski Mateusz321110000
Tylicki Krzysztof422000000
Rećko Norbert720200000
Turowski Dawid721100000
Pawelski Piotr522000000
Łapiński Artur (GK)2020212000
Muczyński Bartłomiej720210000
Sołtysiak Kamil1422001000
Roszkowski Patryk821100040
Sołościuk Paweł410111000
Mocarski Dominik911000000
Hlushko Artsiom211000000
Hryń Tomasz1011000030
Rutkowski Mateusz111000000
Paloska Raman2310100010
Ignaciuk Michał510100000
Lisicki Wiktor311000020
Judzicki Mateusz111000000
Masłowski Michał (GK)7010125000
Muśko Piotr210100000
Kornet Dawid611000000
Szubzda Patryk710100020
Karpiesiuk Karol210100000
Kołodziej Aleksander511000000
Dimitrov Dimitar310100000
Pietruczuk Paweł111000000
Tkaczuk Tomasz311000000
Ościłowski Patryk611000010
Pogorzelski Paweł410100010
Karankiewicz Adrian311000000
Czeremczuk Maks510100000
Marciniak Krystian410100000
Macutkiewicz Antoni210100000
Pęza Krystian210100000
Kondraciuk Mariusz2610112031
Grzegorczyk Artur310100010
Chaberek Mateusz510100020
Falkowski Szymon310100010
Ulman Kamil (GK)510111000
Fiedoruk Aleksander710100100
Garbowski Damian111000000
Cwalina Cezary210100000
Mironiuk Zbigniew911000000
Jabłoński Krystian311000000
Ciulkin Mateusz1311000020
Turowski Marcin410100000
Pawluczuk Konrad2111000080
Grzyb Rafał610100000
Konert Mateusz (GK)710100000
Stachowiak Łukasz310100000
Wiński Konrad511000000
Cybulski Mateusz211000000
Trofimiuk Krzysztof211000000
Boguszewski Przemysław311000000
Demianchuk Arsen211000000
Iwanowski Przemysław111000000
Małyszko Szymon1111000030
Kołpak Karol310100010
Fiedoruk Rufin711000020
Kropiewnicki Igor (GK)6110144020
Sacharuk Maciej710100000
Kaczyński Krzysztof511000000
Janucik Marek110100000
Jaworowski Michał211000010
Korbut Grzegorz1910100000
Romanowski Rafał (GK)2010122040
Grabowski Paweł811000110
Milewski Hubert911000010
Wakulewski Karol211000000
Dobrowolski Gabriel111000000
Barszcz Piotr310100100
Radgowski Piotr611000010
Kułak Norbert (GK)211000000
Sokół Mateusz210100000
Ostaszewski Robert211000000
Mamian Herik Alejandro411000100
Karpowicz Kamil310100000
Jakoniuk Dawid (GK)810100010
Romaniuk Maciej1411000000
Ceckowski Kamil (BR)411010001
Konopko Bartłomiej (BR)110111000
Wilczyński Jakub (GK)5210121030
Michaluk Daniel1010100030
Sochor Paweł311000000
Wasilewski Mateusz511000000
Cimochowski Eryk (BR)410100000
Ulman Kamil210100000
Kamiński Kamil610100000
Jankowski Sebastian911000000
Bartoszuk Maciej511012000
Januszewski Sebastian211000000
Mordasewicz Sebastian410100000
Gołębiewski Marek1110100000
Burkovets Vadym810100000
Pańkowski Dawid1110100000
Baran Daniel1510100020
Koronkiewicz Maciej2410100120
Wojciuk Michał211000000
Filimioniuk Paweł1210100020
Łukaszewicz Adrian111000000
Zubelik Wiesław211000000
Kusaczuk Krzysztof111000000
Sawko Mikołaj1011000000
Tymiński Maciej1211000010
Pawłowski Jakub311000000
Janucik Michał (GK)1210110000
Klimowicz Jakub610100000
Banicki Kamil70101000110
Bogusz Michał (GK)2610113010
Dąbrowski Przemysław1411000000
Kondraciuk Andrzej110100010
Pasternak Ivan (GK)3810102000
Klepacki Maciej (GK)2210110030
Hajduczenia Marcin2210100120
Toczydłowski Patryk311000000
Rakowicz Rafał1211000010
Kałnaus Dariusz710100000
Kulesza Hubert (GK)3510100002
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz (GK)9110186121
Sosnowski Jerzy1310100020
Rafałowski Paweł5110100220
Tarnowski Krzysztof (GK)910100000
Ciemny Olaf311000000
Sokólski Maciej210100000
Woźniewski Dawid1411000000
Trypuz Dawid911000000
Sienkiewicz Bogusz511000000
Kryszczyński Maciej2011000000
Mikołajczyk Maciej4010100020
Wierciszewski Oskar (GK)510100000
Minasz Hubert1510100000
Wargala Michał611000000
Fajęcki Patryk911000010
Bagan Adrian710100000
Stypułkowski Janusz2011000000
Piasecki Maciej610100001
Gąsowski Maciej210100000
Klimiuk Paweł310100000
Sosnowski Paweł511000000
Liakhovskyi Roman811000000
Turowski Daniel (GK)3710132000
Dubowski Mateusz (GK)1010110001
Chomicki Kamil300000000
Tagil Igor000000000
Śliwka Łukasz300000000
Żeludziewicz Edwin600000000
Półtorak Dariusz (GK)1000011000
Krajewski Bartosz300000000
Micewicz Mateusz200000000
Czech Patryk100000000
Korzeniewski Mateusz400000010
Dzierżyński Jakub (GK)2000010000
Grabiński Patryk300000000
Wysztygiel Paweł200000110
Białous Patryk1500033000
Hajdukiewicz Bartosz000000000
Szymański Michał300000000
Kapuściński Cezary500000000
Proskień Piotr (GK)500000000
Borys Mateusz400000000
Sidorczuk Przemysław (GK)200000000
Leśniewski Adrian100000000
Ciwoniuk Mateusz300000000
Nurzyński Jakub (GK)1800012000
Struk Patryk200000000
Stypułkowski Patryk000000000
Grabowski Jakub (GK)1900000011
Jaświłowicz Dariusz1000000000
Biełasz Piotr200000000
Jaroć Maciej400000100
Musiaka Kacper200000000
Wigda Tomasz600000000
Tomczuk Adam400000000
Markowski Wiktor500000000
Kantor Dawid100000000
Kieżel Paweł100000000
Antosiewicz Artur100000000
Kotuk Tomasz100000000
Anikiej Paweł000000000
Filiński Tomasz100000000
Jasiński Szymon200000000
Charkiewicz Dawid100000000
Trzpis Grzegorz500000000
Magnuszewski Kewin200000010
Jaroszewicz Krystian (GK)800010010
Koc Krzysztof400000000
Ozimko Kornel200000000
Nowiński Piotr1100000001
Czeladko Patryk200000000
Kiljańczyk Tomasz200010000
Kołpak Łukasz200000000
Borkowski Damian200000000
Kraszewski Łukasz100000000
Pogorzelski Igor100000000
Stolarski Mateusz100000010
Grygo Łukasz000000000
Markiewicz Patryk200000000
Minevich Aliaksei (GK)1300011000
Kulik Vladislav1000000100
Dzehil Aleh1100000000
Kamieński Mateusz100000000
Kulikowski Rafał100000000
Włodarczyk Michał2500001010
Zieleniewski Bartosz500000000
Doroziński Daniel200000010
Świętuchowski Daniel400000000
Duchnowski Patryk200000000
Sawicki Mateusz200000000
Gajdziński Mateusz600000000
Oświeciński Jakub400000000
Lisowski Igor300000000
Hernandez Jose Ernesto200000000
Beniahcene Aymen100000000
Żurek Kacper100000000
Suszczyński Piotr100000000
Waszczeniuk Paweł2300011040
Topczewski Marcin100000000
Karwiński Gabriel000000000
Nikiciuk Damian200000000
Śniadach Łukasz200000000
Makarowski Marek100000000
Pawluczuk Piotr100000000
Rogalski Maciej100000000
Baliński Denis400000000
Bartołd Wojciech300000000
Cimochowski Eryk000000000
Repucho Michał600000020
Janicki Bartosz (GK)900000000
Rabczyński Władysław300000100
Cylwik Cyprian100000000
Gajewski Mateusz100000000
Moczulski Adrian100000000
Staśkiewicz Kacper200000010
Chojnowski Miłosz200000000
Mazur Bartosz000000000
Zawadzki Adrian300000000
Zarębski Jakub100000000
Dziadul Vitali (BR)500000000
Sidorczuk Przemysław200000000
Skiepko Hubert600000000
Puciłowski Jakub1000000000
Kozłowski Kacper900000010
Szymiel Michał000000000
Jakubowski Damian200000000
Augustyńczuk Michał1500000010
Szkiłądź Karol400000010
Terebun Łukasz3700000000
Dobryniewski Krystian1200000001
Rutkowski Michał200000000
Misiejuk Igor600000000
Orzechowski Michał100000000
Janucik Marek (GK)1600011000
Biernacki Jakub400000000
Pytel Paweł300000000
Wroceński Wiesław900000000
Gąsiewski Adam (GK)3600023110
Zalewski Piotr100000000
Płochocki Maciej500000010
Bakun Przemysław300000000
Jaworowski Piotr2300021000
Cudowski Krzysztof100000000
Dąbrowski Paweł300000000
Danilewicz Karol200000010
Bahdzevich Siarhei200000000
Płoszczyca Kacper200000000
Bednarczyk Alan100000000
Krawiel Bartosz300000000
Kuźmicki Mateusz200000000
Stańczuk Sebastian000000000
Ryciuk Mariusz400000000
Kosiński Michał300000000
Tworkowski Adrian200000000
Trusewicz Szymon400000000
Szkopiec Wojciech600000010
Karolczuk Jakub900000000
Danilewicz Szymon000000000
Herman Dawid100000000
Zduniuk Dariusz700000000
Harasimowicz Adam200000000
Tutaj Patryk (GK)900020010
Werda Marcin600000000
Gołaszewski Maciej300000000
Dąbrowski Mariusz900000000
Załuska Markus400000000
Packiewicz Michał1600000010
Strzeliński Paweł100000000
Borowicki Jakub100000000
Węs Marcin000000000
Aleksiejczuk Marek600000000
Augustyniak Paweł000000000
Malinowski Filip (GK)300000010
Kraszyński Filip1600000020
Wilman Damian200000010
Korycki Michał1200000000
Andrukiewicz Maciej100000000
Grygoruk Kamil300000000
Kadłubowski Miłosz100000010
Pluszczewicz Michał800000000
Konopka Michał100000000
Leszczyński Tomasz100000000
Mioduszewski Mateusz100000000
Ozorowski Paweł1500000010
Sokołowski Hubert200000000
Wojnarowski Damian2300021010
Kozłowski Michał600000000
Aneszko Dawid100000000
Fiłonowicz Maciej500000000
Urbański Maksymilian1200031000
Dziemian Kacper500000000
Iwaniuk Bartosz (GK)1100000000
Wróblewski Tobiasz1000000000
Zalewski Marcin1600000000
Czudzinowicz Jakub (GK)400000000
Giesko Franciszek200000000
Chodkiewicz Jacek100000000
Gawrysiak Mateusz400000000
Tesarek Przemysław100000010
Sajewicz Piotr200000000
Piotrowski Piotr000000000
Czyrski Patryk100000000
Paterek Jacek100000000
Prostko Grzegorz300000000
Józwowicz Adam200000000
Przygodzki Michał300000000
Szafranowski Hubert300000000
Raciborski Dawid100000000
Pasek Piotr300000000
Żak Paweł (GK)500010010
Dominiak Michał1300001010
Górski Grzegorz100000000
Rodriguez Darwin200000000
Wejs Artur300000000
Poskrobko Tomasz (GK)2800022020
Rybnik Patryk900000000
Sacharczuk Mateusz100000000
Radgowski Paweł800000000
Osiecki Patryk300000000
Kamiński Mateusz200000000
Wojciula Paweł100000000
Zabielski Adrian300000000
Gajdzis Bartek100000000
Brański Bartosz1200000020
Pietraszko Kamil100000010
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz500000010
Pilis Adrian200000000
Makarczuk Marcin400000000
Zajączkowski Daniel800001000
Kalinowski Dawid000000000
Sienkiewicz Dawid000000000
Siekanowski Szymon200000000
Czarnecki Mateusz200000000
Woźniewski Paweł000000000
Wiluk Michał200000000
Gajewski Wadzim1200000000
Brejnak Piotr2400000000
Kobeszko Tomasz1700000010
Kobeszko Kacper600000000
Szymborski Jakub100000000
Gołaszewski Emil500000010
Jaworski Filip200000000
Nikołajuk Mateusz000000000
Mikielski Eryk900000000
Repnik Damian300000010
Wyszyński Wojciech (GK)1400000000
Krejza Rafał500000000
Romaniuk Maciej (GK)3000011010
Bajkowski Kacper1200000010
Karejwo Sebastian200000000
Jackowski Krzysztof (GK)200000000
Małaszewski Marcin100000000
Sobczyk Kamil800000000
Jakończuk Wojciech000000000
Tworek Łukasz (GK)1500000011
Myszka Patryk100000000
Michalski Krzysztof400000000
Kujawa Józef000000000
Mosiej Hubert200000000
Górski Dominik200000000
Iwanicki Wojciech100000000
Petelski Tomasz200000000
Fiedorczuk Jakub000000000
Gudel Błażej300000010
Bujko Paweł000000000
Dziuba Jakub200000000
Cybulski Zbigniew000000000
Kołpak Kamil (GK)3200034010
Frejtag Krzysztof000000000