AllTime Kanadyjczyk – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
partner-sps-marka-lotto

AllTime Kanadyjczyk

[elementor-template id=”2563″]

AllTime Kanadyjczyk

Zawodnik
Zaręba Przemysław124214138763621180
Bruliński Damian1351831057828180100
Jasielczuk Tomasz98180135452420130
Skrzypek Łukasz141170122482617120
Chilmon Damian110158124342011140
Szczepanik Marcin14514810048138090
Gryszkiewicz Edward11213872661915130
Kondraciuk Mateusz831331023121160100
Kryński Natan9513176551580150
Krysztopik Robert8412969602316030
Astapchyk Artsem1101249133139090
Dudko Jakub5512382411812090
Fabiszewski Patryk611148727187080
Vovchyk Maksym11811266461490130
Klimuk Igor67108634516120250
Cichoński Arkadiusz121103802395180
Gromko Mariusz1461016536108030
Puchajda Adam1091007921149080
Niemyjski Dominik789869291712091
Chitruszko Paweł129974651104120
Kozak Mateusz1239556391260171
Sakowski Damian489164271291110
Kazimirov Dmytro104916130107030
Ołowiecki Konrad93913457950140
Łukasiewicz Mateusz12290424873090
Monicz Andrzej568939501713090
Dawidowski Karol80896029139040
Popławski Przemysław898853351061210
Borowski Błażej1228744431282150
Sujeta Karol81854738127010
Olchowik Hubert6683552885000
Kupiec Kamil99824537106180
Kozłowski Karol75823943962110
Woźniak Michał Leszek11680463465000
Suszczyński Oktawiusz1128039411380130
Mosiej Łukasz53805723138090
Turowski Adrian60806515159190
Sadowski Wojciech1088032481141190
Pomichter Patryk647750271711060
Boguszewski Jacek13176354195070
Suwała Piotr1097532431481130
Sosnowski Oskar11675304565090
Michałowski Euzebiusz677349241410060
Szczukiewicz Patryk72724527116140
Mackiewicz Karol30715516159030
Stachurski Łukasz55713833149130
Moskal Paweł137713140624221
Han Bartosz63704228631121
Głowacki Bartosz1047043271310161
Woźniel Jędrzej566946231415040
Niewiński Kamil55685414118020
Zolnik Stanisław6167541376160
Savich Illia556532331711080
Miczejko Janusz12464323296050
Wasilewski Maciej9764392543130
Sipko Maciej8463362762282
Filipczuk Krystian8463293496071
Zaniewski Dawid55624022530110
Daniluk Dawid6760421874160
Olizarowicz Karol6859283164130
Ostapowicz Piotr9358441464080
Brak Damian11358362253121
Jakiel Andrzej140582929101374
Twardowski Marcin4958421675060
Trusiewicz Marcin6957401711070
Stryjecki Artur6057441375030
Kozłowski Sebastian51573225108040
Wasilewski Mariusz1195719381181221
Korolewski Marek74563422301100
Wilczko Paweł93562531640271
Łazowski Adam123563323531141
Sobczyk Eryk12655312444010
Moniuszko Adrian10653242963150
Owsiejczuk Michał12753282532140
Błaszko Patryk8253361764030
Sokólski Piotr4853341986051
Zacharczuk Adam9453292451080
Bańkowski Bartosz57522923850100
Ceckowski Kamil95522923330331
Pawluczuk Przemysław5552312183130
Sokół Krystian4152312155000
Worona Łukasz10051292243020
Chrościcki Cezary5951401176000
Wałkuski Bartosz415144755050
Kiszło Błażej73503119640141
Jurkowicz Mateusz6950302063001
Lech Ignacy3849262343010
Margużewicz Mariusz11349301930291
Klepacki Przemysław8849242511180
Karolczuk Patryk4549292062080
Dumnych Mark7048242420250
Matuszewski Przemysław107472522320210
Maciulewski Radosław8447291852080
Kolas Aliaksandr54462818300151
Koszelew Paweł8646291744120
Arent Mateusz4946361076130
Muśko Piotr7946321432000
Giełażyn Piotr9946242242170
Malinowski Mariusz6245261910050
Milewski Przemysław2745301572010
Wnorowski Łukasz7445271831110
Radinović Marko13845212411110
Urynowicz Franciszek3145351063120
Sosnowski Arkadiusz7945261995060
Chodkiewicz Marcin90452817411151
Aleksiejczuk Andrzej4544212352070
Lubowicki Paweł9844242043180
Lupa Marek4544242073010
Gulc Dawid114442618431181
Urynowicz Krzysztof76432122540110
Grzybowski Stanisław6343232063040
Łapka Bartosz8043291432020
Zaniewski Mateusz3943241965050
Sakowicz Rafał5443261764020
Zimnoch Paweł4943212255071
Fedchyk Andrii121431627321131
Augustynowicz Patryk53422517320111
Brzostowski Dariusz11842192300260
Gawryluk Arkadiusz11742281410150
Karacz Marek7442281431010
Adamski Mateusz5742231963041
Orpik Kacper42421428540171
Kaniewski Bartosz5742212163030
Naumnik Karol7741281333020
Oświeciński Maciej5341241732050
Zawadzki Szymon5141311044060
Stoczko Kamil55411922125050
Kadłubowski Krzysztof5140281253010
Dzieduszow Krzysztof7240291121030
Lewandowski Paweł3940281243031
Cimoch Kamil86401624322120
Kaszuba Maciej6939192030020
Szafara Piotr8738241411110
Strzeszewski Sebastian5538211742030
Jaroszuk Piotr6338122643020
Kużel Kacper87381721630130
Ościłowski Marcin10238211731380
Bohdanowicz Piotr8638172140070
Chaniewski Mateusz493728922020
Staniszewski Albert4937152222090
Nowicki Patryk6437211653040
Malinowski Wojciech106361521101140
Nobert Konrad4836142200040
Weremczuk Rafał4436201643040
Broniewicz Filip7336241221010
Łupiński Piotr4636251163080
Zieliński Wojciech7135142110040
Piotrowski Kacper3935221332030
Koszycki Mateusz8035161952290
Kulfan Michał4035132223010
Żebrowski Sebastian4535201532140
Jarocki Piotr4935152086151
Łokić Damian2735221330010
Konopko Bartłomiej4635251022011
Packiewicz Adrian6734142011100
Wojdałowicz Łukasz6834181653170
Kulfan Damian78342113111111
Radinović Daniel130341618001191
Danilczuk Sebastian6734211320030
Obuchowski Kamil9234161811140
Kontsavy Artsiom6634181622050
Krzyżanowski Dawid3034201453050
Wszeborowski Konrad3833181532030
Krysztopik Marcin3333151821010
Płoński Adam97331914221100
Dąbrowski Piotr Robert463324941041
Mielnicki Jakub54331914200111
Pęza Szymon4433231011070
Jurkowicz Rafał104331716210110
Tomczyk Kamil3632221063040
Laskowski Michał483223954190
Zabokrzecki Hubert363224863030
Klepacki Radosław2732131955040
Śliwowski Dawid10132171511160
Panasewicz Aleksander3431161532040
Zaniewski Mark7931121900140
Kajewski Miłosz61311417110101
Kovalov Oleksii4031161542010
Gimier Arkadiusz6031181300060
Kraszewski Mateusz503126573160
Łodziński Adam6931141710030
Dolida Marcin7030171311040
Grodzki Michał243022854010
Ostaszewski Marek80301713522120
Nazarko Marcin253024643000
Werda Norbert3230131742000
Wawiernia Tomasz6630111942000
Sawicki Szymon393022822030
Kołodko Kamil743092111130
Chyliński Grzegorz3030201011070
Szarejko Michał8730131710030
Milewski Kamil2330181211110
Horodeński Kamil76302010610101
Gąsowski Adam13130111923190
Krechak Andrei1930171343050
Oświeciński Damian4029101921060
Biernacki Wojciech5029181143110
Tarasiuk Filip622982110060
Pawluczuk Marcin2329191032011
Bagiński Adrian6429151411010
Jarmolik Radosław6829141520040
Półtorak Wojciech64281810220140
Zieliński Mateusz8628208320130
Steckiewicz Michał802891921050
Łachacz Mariusz69281711421121
Bayer Emilian312819921010
Wyszomirski Mariusz842819910380
Kosiński Piotr7028181020030
Woronowicz Wojciech5128181042030
Kulik Piotr792822631260
Osmólski Radosław4427111610160
Wasiluk Damian4827161120061
Radzymiński Łukasz8827121543252
Sarosiek Michał312772033020
Yarmantovich Aliaksei2727151220080
Backiel Przemysław342721611050
Pietrzycki Marcin532721642061
Oksiuta Karol672619711110
Piakhotski Yauheni94261016000190
Dryko Pavel172619711010
Klimuk Andrei II2026121443000
Czyrski Dorian7726141221010
Pacewicz Paweł5226151111030
Olizarowicz Gabriel2726141243010
Banicki Marcin2426161054100
Gryko Artur232617920031
Lubowicki Sylwester66261610000130
Polkowski Tomasz4226151111070
Kaczanowski Daniel772662011060
Chwojko Marcin1322681821280
Bartoszuk Tomasz (GK)14326719117142
Jakubowski Piotr6425101520130
Owerczuk Tomasz2225141144070
Kuźma Piotr662571812030
Kamieński Karol8225101500040
Krasowski Jakub4425151020080
Bieliavskyj Sergii2725111420010
Górzyński Damian402516962020
Parfieniuk Piotr9224101410010
Kapłunow Paweł1082416811130
Mantiuk Michał432491511070
Szczęsny Damian5524141021140
Gulc Jakub342419543141
Bogdan Kamil452481622250
Wojtkowski Eryk232417721000
Dymek Michał122419551000
Urban Mikołaj4024141041010
Kondraciuk Paweł192416863020
Gardocki Michał7824111341060
Pieńkowski Karol7824111300010
Pietroczuk Marek262315811010
Wiński Norbert7923716221100
Wnuszyński Karol7623158001130
Łosiewicz Mateusz302314943070
Nawrocki Grzegorz74231211220151
Garbowski Szymon3023149100100
Szyszko Adrian7123131000090
Buryło Radosław392371622010
Biernacki Karol2823111200110
Taha Baih Mohamed282314911020
Łukaszewicz Maciej402317621060
Ratajek Robert412215722060
Wysmoliński Andrzej432214800050
Stupak Mariusz5322121000030
Ciereszko Mateusz322213932010
Grzegorczyk Paweł107221210211110
Niewiarowski Marek222214811050
Zalisz Robert872216610040
Półkośnik Cezary722214810220
Urbanek Jakub3822111152050
Boguski Krzysztof522281431051
Kamieński Paweł782213900000
Rodziewicz Maciej7822148101130
Bawerna Artur36221111101101
Niebrzydowski Mateusz302216633010
German Dawid362181322080
Niebrzydowski Sebastian372116511150
Strzechocki Marek58211110000121
Szymanowicz Łukasz262112942030
Mierzejewski Jacek772113800000
Kulesza Rafał552114700130
Malinowski Krzysztof552114710070
Mordasewicz Sebastian (GK)11421714890111
Klimuk Andrei422012821050
Szymborski Arkadiusz222013710030
Tratsiak Uladzimir562014633080
Sołowiej Arkadiusz442011911020
Łukowski Paweł552011900020
Kotyński Dominik232081222020
Waszkiewicz Marek142012820000
Roszkowski Michał342014620010
Juszczyński Sebastian3320101000020
Czeremcha Przemysław202015521100
Ziółkowski Franciszek262012821020
Sieńko Damian232012821120
Szczerbiński Dawid1042081222090
Równy Jerzy232015522010
Worona Kamil172011942000
Kuczyński Maciej202013720260
Świderski Piotr461981112000
Seklecki Damian511911800040
Błaszczyk Paweł311951432060
Sańko Patryk201981121030
Halicki Radosław121915422000
Lewczuk Paweł691911833141
Łokić Wojciech731971200180
Szereszewski Łukasz131961310010
Smirnov Yaroslav161941510030
Srebnyuk Dmitry341914522040
Jary Damian341912711020
Gierasimiuk Michał1021912700280
Łupiński Emil Oskar201981131010
Jurowczyk Zbigniew901813531051
Wejkowski Sebastian94189900020
Pilipiuk Łukasz451812621030
Biliński Andrzej301811700061
Lisowski Łukasz341812654051
Klikowski Dawid (GK)155185131817162
Czyżewski Damian451812621150
Gołub Andrzej291814441011
Klisiatys Fabian291812622011
Maćkowiak Tomasz291812632030
Michajłow Mariusz631810811281
Pruszyński Grzegorz661813500220
Tomczyk Robert851851310070
Czeremcha Kamil411861200050
Florczyk Paweł191811722210
Charytoniuk Karol281811711070
Dołżyński Igor261741340010
Śliwiński Marcin71178900081
Jamiołkowski Marcin17179843000
Malinowski Piotr381712522040
Kierski Dawid381715200040
Kamiński Jakub691761110080
Hardzeichyk Aliaksandr511713420081
Staśkiewicz Jakub27178922150
Romaniuk Michał401771010000
Car Adrian47179811080
Stachurski Kacper311713410010
Cichoń Paweł23179810010
Wydzierzecki Adam431713411030
Koc Maciej371798320100
Kiszkorno Radosław6717107000140
Pogorzelski Olaf231612400120
Ciereszko Dominik16169711010
Uścinowicz Mateusz541612411070
Zimnoch Karol311610621020
Kakareko Kamil341611510020
Kiersnowski Dawid34167911000
Biełasz Piotr (BR)891631379141
Banachowski Radosław37167900061
Tymiński Kamil441615110020
Grabowski Rafał511612400000
Chmielewski Mateusz231611532010
Gałczyk Mariusz18169733100
Otapowicz Piotr661651110010
Kacprowski Jan111611520020
Brzozowski Radosław311511410010
Biełaga Krystian32158700030
Grelecki Michał171512332030
Citko Adrian181551021040
Panasiuk Krzysztof98157800070
Wysocki Dawid141510511010
Grycuk Mariusz951531200010
Kiwierowicz Konrad231510500040
Dojlida Filip21159600110
Grzybowski Patryk81513221010
Murzyn Marcel16158733030
Litvin Mikalai64156900010
Tołwiński Krzysztof13147700010
Skąpski Marcin461411300000
Dolecki Krzysztof37147710020
Orzechowski Sebastian27149510020
Milkamanowicz Tomasz53148621051
Żukowski Łukasz101410410000
Żmudziński Piotr23148610001
Fajęcki Kamil80148611210
Komosa Przemysław31149500020
Markowski Kamil (GK)11414771816121
Jackowski Patryk831421234160
Winnicki Maciej27148610010
Tyszków Piotr25139411010
Rybiński Filip57138500061
Kowalko Konrad20134900010
Bietkał Michał24139410120
Luty Maciej8139422011
Andrzejewski Kamil261311232000
Wielanowski Przemysław43136710120
Pogorzelski Rafał41137610000
Cudowski Maciej35135800040
Stepaniuk Marek55138510050
Bielawiec Michał491331000041
Tworkowski Filip23136700010
Milewski Eryk17125711100
Czyżewski Mateusz51126610030
Kurcewicz Maciej7129311000
Packiewicz Damian29126600000
Olszewski Sebastian18129300010
Krajewski Dawid26129300030
Krajewski Szymon29125720060
Maleszkiewicz Jakub30129300020
Brałkowski Łukasz10126611000
Domaradzki Adrian451266000160
Kosiński Tomasz7124811000
Brzostowski Jakub19123900010
Górski Adrian21127511030
Mukaseyeu Dzmitry68127500050
Gimier Arkadiusz (GK)241211101003
Woroszyło Marek69126610040
Perko Łukasz38128411120
Harasimowicz Adrian23129300110
Yarmolich Anatoli61129300010
Mocarski Marek44126600010
Jakuć Bartłomiej21126610010
Kobeszko Błażej II36126610000
Zaniewski Damian31128411010
Niegowski Norbert12125711030
Dąbrowski Fabian18127511160
Bajko Dawid20119210010
Dąbrowski Jakub26119264030
Sokołowski Bartosz19117422030
Sokół Wojciech26118300020
Piekunko Dawid Mariusz28114700120
Szleszyński Tomasz24119200010
Szestowicki Tomasz16115611000
Strzałkowski Artur55118300000
Kidrycki Arkadiusz37117411050
Masłowski Jakub50116500071
Domaszewicz Michał117112900171
Lewończuk Konrad12118311000
Tarasewicz Dawid12116500020
Socik Łukasz391111000000
Rojek Sebastian28116500090
Mirowski Marcel6114710020
Kamiński Patryk48112910020
Słoma Ernest15119220010
Rudnicki Witold (GK)151110121061
Abramowicz Rafał24112900020
Guziejko Dawid5105500000
Martyniuk Andrei37103700000
Hrubczyński Kamil17104600000
Wasilewski Wojciech49107311050
Horoszko Przemysław28107322020
Łoszakiewicz Łukasz14106411030
Zinovchik Maksim22109110010
Więsław Marcin33106400000
Hajduczenia Adam62104600050
Martyszewski Janusz38102800000
Sak Bartosz12105510051
Muczyński Karol32107310010
Zyskowski Piotr Sylwester48107300110
Sagun Krzysztof50108200011
Karpinski Ilya8104610000
Sokół Tomasz (GK)32105511010
Kalinowski Marcin (GK)36103734091
Drozdowski Krystian20106400000
Kobeszko Konrad33105500130
Gil Sebastian Krzysztof (GK)85103796201
Popławski Dawid38105500010
Malesiński Adam28107300010
Wołosowicz Łukasz69106430071
Nowik Adam6106410000
Borowik Marcin16106421050
Karpiński Hubert8108211010
Kowalczuk Karol25954110100
Cybulko Mateusz1696310000
Kryński Krystian2096321010
Snarski Adam2295400000
Chojak Jakub4195400040
Księżopolski Cezary5595400010
Kamiński Damian1695411110
Kuzmych Ivan1095422000
Mieczkowski Kacper II1698111010
Sakowicz Dawid1491810000
Jurgielewicz Filip5196300110
Olkowski Kacper5197200030
Mordasewicz Aleks1995420010
Dzitkowski Marcin2894521021
Normantowicz Sebastian3894500020
Pacholek Jakub66945001140
Sapieha Damian (GK)141909811051
Dmuchowski Marek7995410040
Włodarczyk Artur2795420110
Adamski Karol897211000
Mieczkowski Kacper1097221000
Muczyński Rafał1193600030
Hyżyk Szymon2393610010
Falkowski Mateusz2092700030
Boratyński Łukasz2094500000
Zdanowicz Jakub1494510010
Dawidziuk Krystian1597210040
Gajewski Mateusz1798100020
Nazar Tomasz6094500070
Nakielski Mateusz1083511100
Krasowski Paweł1488000020
Daniłowski Karol2087111000
Pytel Rafał4285300010
Tynkiewicz Jakub4384400010
Wołczacki Przemysław2284400020
Chilkiewicz Dariusz2483500000
Citkowski Tomasz1383500020
Czajkowski Paweł1485300000
Górski Igor1287100000
Ustasiak Albert3186211020
Sobolewski Przemysław3684400070
Onikijuk Daniel1484411000
Nartowicz Krystian1782611020
Pryczynicz Paweł2283511000
Kryński Jacek2880800020
Grabarczyk Kacper (GK)4981745010
Grycuk Gabriel685300010
Tylicki Krzysztof (GK)3484400110
Ardziewicz Dariusz2483500030
Lupa Dawid1787120010
Spychała Grzegorz2684400051
Sajewicz Michał2586200030
Maleszewski Jacek3784400030
Móżdżyński Maciej56844100143
Timoszuk Mateusz (GK)1237071211010
Raczkowski Jakub2571600040
Borowicki Maciej3674300010
Werbel Łukasz2174311000
Masłowski Grzegorz (GK)9471669150
Jarmołowicz Jakub674310000
Żuberek Bartłomiej974311000
Szmelcer Krystian775200000
Rutkowski Jakub (GK)2572501010
Piotrowicz Adam1171611120
Rutkowski Mateusz (GK)91716108052
Piszczatowski Łukasz3272500000
Kryszczyński Jarosław3874300020
Szwagierek Dawid3573411020
Konopka Marcin2174300110
Rećko Mateusz3072500020
Strilets Mykola1974300010
Giczan Wiktor4673421060
Gąsowski Jakub2472500050
Tworek-Kujawski Paweł2374300000
Rynkowski Paweł1572500020
Siemieniuk Jakub40734000160
Kupiński Rafał873400010
Szparło Filip875210000
Gieleżyński Hubert874300000
Jodkowski Marek (GK)6372565012
Kowalewski Grzegorz1174311010
Czajkowski Zbigniew3170700070
Markowski Patryk1375200010
Niegowski Adrian1372510010
Łukaszuk Jakub2172500020
Grzegorczyk Krystian4363311110
Larit Mohamed765110010
Pawłowski Karol (GK)1861523000
Przyłucki Dominic765120000
Grygoruk Marcin964200000
Dzienis Dawid1365100000
Fiłonowicz Łukasz2262400020
Niesterowicz Karol3063311040
Cegiełka Krystian2362400020
Zubkowicz Norbert1463311100
Tyborowski Zbigniew (GK)5961533110
Hryharian Heorhi4664200020
Ptaszyński Piotr4861500020
Łukasiewicz Mateusz (GK)960611000
Owerczuk Damian1162400020
Baranowski Patryk1266000010
Grzędziński Karol2164200100
Lewończuk Krzysztof762400000
Fokin Ivan (GK)9262465010
Jackiewicz Andrzej1665111000
Andrejczuk Dariusz1464210000
Krysiewicz Daniel1861500030
Grabowski Mateusz II1866000131
Kuzma Dzianis1863300100
Lulewicz Daniel3464200030
Chmielewski Łukasz5865100000
Krzemień Wojciech48642000110
Stachurski Jakub662400000
Żochowski Cezary1553200020
Kowalczuk Sylwester (GK)2553233010
Kępko Rafał52541001131
Kleszczewski Karol2552300010
Sawicki Piotr2152300100
Sacharczuk Tomasz2253200110
Hawryluk Radosław752300000
Mancewicz Michał652300000
Siemieńczyk Adrian2653200240
Kostyk Kacper1051411000
Samsonov Dzianis255000010
Fiedorowicz Bogusław2353200110
Olichwier Arkadiusz1354100000
Eldessouki Mohamed555000000
Sokół Patryk1153211020
Werpachowski Marek653200000
Nachiło Waldemar4251400000
Stawierej Adam4353200000
Orłowski Dawid454100000
Drągowski Mateusz1554100000
Korzunowicz Krzysztof654100000
Iwaniuk Janusz5552300000
Wysocki Maciej3753210120
Pakhomenko Vadzim1953200030
Markowski Hubert2455000010
Lewkowicz Emil954100000
Dzienis Robert1355000020
Rutkowski Damian1651400000
Rogon Damian653200010
Pawłowski Dawid3552300050
Niewiarowski Rafał (GK)1852310040
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof4154100010
Skulimowski Patryk452311010
Dymek Maciej852300001
Baranowski Patryk (GK)3752341010
Iskrzak Krzysztof755011000
Tarasiewicz Michał1851400040
Zieziula Paweł2253200020
Rykaczewski Michał (GK)1452300010
Stupak Paweł4852300021
Jabłoński Karol752310000
Wierciszewski Oskar243100000
Łuckiewicz Bartosz3543100020
Borys Damian243100000
Małachowicz Bartosz1842200000
Uścinowicz Mateusz (GK)941300012
Szotko Dominik2341300130
Rogalski Mateusz1944000110
Kalinowski Mateusz843111000
Davydzenka Ihar1641300050
Szczepański Igor142210000
Daniłowicz Piotr1042200020
Januszewicz Maciej644000000
Janowicz Krzysztof1742200000
Czajkowski Karol341311000
Tworkowski Karol1743100030
Ostasz Franciszek1442210000
Wojciuk Piotr542200000
Mironiuk Zbigniew II1344000020
Kołaczyk Piotr744011000
Samojło Emil1944010000
Jaszczołt Paweł643111010
Doroszkiewicz Norbert441300010
Szorc Jakub1143100000
Laskowski Patryk942200010
Łoś Kacper2042200000
Szczepanik Łukasz (GK)1541312010
Kalinowski Marcin941300000
Kalicki Mateusz942200000
Radzikowski Rafał2542200040
Chyży Jakub2943100110
Czarnowski Łukasz543100000
Derpieński Kamil541300000
Wiosek Jacek3541300020
Kamiński Łukasz2042200010
Kateusz Wojciech1041300000
Janucik Michał3743100020
Okuła Błażej1942200040
Falatus Kacper1941300040
Kardyński Karol642200010
Popławski Marek3043100011
Caruso Adrian2743100100
Przybyszewski Kamil1943100000
Skowroński Daniel3841300040
Kowalczuk Sylwester2641300001
Buzun Karol541300000
Jeziorski Mateusz1342200020
Maleszewski Łukasz (GK)10441301330
Sochor Paweł (GK)9140453111
Dołżyk Michał1342211010
Purta Mateusz242220000
Szaciłowski Krzysztof4242200110
Wojciechowski Daniel331200000
Murach Karol2632100020
Piatrou Andrei631211000
Kruszewski Grzegorz1131211000
Rollauer Patryk432100010
Paczoszka Jakub932100000
Czarnecki Daniel1431200010
Ryszkowski Piotr5131200260
Dytkowski Damian1732100010
Błaszczyk Michał1831200010
Trofimiuk Krzysztof (GK)2332123000
Karpiński Jakub2933001020
Jastrzębski Mateusz (GK)3130311000
Kopczuk Dominik1432100000
Mazur Hubert332100010
Szostak Siargej830300010
Małachowicz Bartosz631200010
Meger Seweryn (GK)6330331010
Sienicki Mirosław831200020
Bajkowski Błażej1932100010
Kamieński Norbert (GK)4530365100
Hujda Kamil1531200060
Szado Kamil (GK)5630300221
Filipiuk Leszek4232100100
Volokhovskyi Anatolii2333000000
Andrelczyk Tomasz2133021080
Szoda Daniel431210000
Haliankou Ilya2132100010
Huczko Mateusz233000000
Puchalski Dawid432111000
Herniak Mateusz932100000
Makarewicz Przemysław230300000
Cimoch Mariusz2332100010
Dziadul Vitali4632100210
Trusiewicz Rafał (GK)8830376010
Kozłowski Łukasz (GK)2830321120
Szado Kamil2732100140
Malyshka Valery1530300010
Fiedorczuk Karol833000010
Seliwanów Michał1133000000
Ostrzygało Franciszek831200030
Kobeszko Błażej731200000
Matela Artur932100010
Olechno Wojciech530300000
Citkowski Jakub430300030
Gorzelski Piotr (GK)8631256100
Fiedorczuk Filip2032111010
Warszycki Mariusz2031211001
Sacharko Przemysław1831200000
Woźniak Dawid1131200000
Onyszko Mikołaj1232110000
Kazberuk Daniel (GK)4730311010
Mucharski Dawid632100000
Górynowicz Marcin532100000
Sokół Tomasz231200000
Góralczyk Jakub1233000000
Jendruczek Norbert231210000
Mallon-Khan Haron330301000
Boraczyński Kacper2232100010
Praczuk Paweł3431200010
Janicki Mateusz1030300000
Grygoruk Artur821100000
Wołosowicz Łukasz (GK)521100010
Miastkowski Mateusz221100000
Mowel Patryk1022000030
Rećko Norbert720200000
Ostaszewski Dawid221100000
Korol Michał1720200000
Tarnowski Kacper320200000
Muczyński Bartłomiej620210000
Turowski Dawid721100000
Kuźmicz Konrad620200000
Łotowski Karol (GK)3120211000
Sadowski Jakub721100030
Klimczuk Dawid420200020
Wojnarowski Kamil2620200000
Bezubik Marcin1221100000
Bobel Adam520200000
Pawelski Piotr522000000
Brzozowski Paweł1422000000
Chouini Moncef521100000
Witkowski Patryk1622000100
Tylicki Krzysztof422000000
Brałkowski Paweł522000000
Roszkowski Patryk821100040
Kuliś Karol821110000
Pałamarczuk Kazimierz Adam1122000010
Kosiński Maciej1421100020
Chraboł Krzysztof621110000
Wyszyński Michał321100000
Bursa Maciej521100010
Zajkowski Paweł521100010
Paciorek Artur Sylwester (GK)7820277100
Chowański Mateusz720200000
Zagrzywiec Piotr421100000
Sokólski Dawid1622000030
Bączek Szymon1121100021
Krasiejko Rafał1520200100
Kateusz Piotr422000000
Wasilewski Mariusz821100010
Popowski Sławomir321100001
Dąbrowski Jacek4620210060
Maliszewski Bartosz (GK)5020221020
Sawicki Szymon II921100000
Małż Adrian1022000000
Dworakowski Oskar421100030
Stępnicki Adam122010000
Klimczuk Dawid (GK)3120222031
Szamrej Jakub122000000
Zdanowicz Jakub121100000
Pilipiuk Kamil (GK)4621132130
Kuźmicz Patryk721100010
Sawicki Bogdan722000000
Maliszewski Bartosz722000000
Masłowski Paweł921100010
Rohau Mikhail3120200010
Brałkowski Paweł (GK)1221121001
Zawistowski Tomasz420200000
Sołtysiak Kamil1222000000
Werpachowski Dawid721100000
Tworkowski Konrad622000030
Leszczyński Martin Kamil421100000
Wasiluk Lucjan2220200020
Ostaszewski Mateusz221110000
Zasowski Łukasz2120200000
Czajkowski Jakub121100000
Silwonik Adrian220200000
Łapiński Artur (GK)2020212000
Mironow Filip422000010
Ponichtera Piotr521100020
Pilecki Jakub921100010
Manikowski Adrian422000000
Lupa Adrian (GK)8520265020
Paloska Raman2110100010
Fajęcki Patryk911000010
Sołościuk Paweł410111000
Sokół Mateusz210100000
Pietruczuk Paweł111000000
Demianchuk Arsen211000000
Ignaciuk Michał510100000
Chaberek Mateusz510100020
Mocarski Dominik911000000
Tkaczuk Tomasz311000000
Gąsowski Maciej210100000
Muśko Piotr210100000
Wasilewski Mateusz511000000
Mironiuk Zbigniew911000000
Pogorzelski Paweł410100010
Dobrowolski Gabriel111000000
Grzegorczyk Artur310100010
Masłowski Michał (GK)6910125000
Piechociński Bartosz210100000
Jankowski Sebastian911000000
Ciżewski Michał411000000
Michaluk Daniel1010100030
Judzicki Mateusz111000000
Hryń Tomasz911000020
Boguszewski Przemysław311000000
Kornet Dawid611000000
Kołodziej Aleksander511000000
Szubzda Patryk710100020
Ceckowski Kamil (BR)411010001
Konopko Bartłomiej (BR)110111000
Cimochowski Eryk (BR)410100000
Turowski Marcin410100000
Trofimiuk Krzysztof211000000
Janucik Marek110100000
Pęza Krystian210100000
Garbowski Damian111000000
Marciniak Krystian310100000
Lisicki Wiktor311000020
Stachowiak Łukasz310100000
Wiński Konrad411000000
Barszcz Piotr310100100
Jaworowski Michał211000010
Iwanowski Przemysław111000000
Adamski Michał110100000
Cwalina Cezary110100000
Wakulewski Karol211000000
Szoda Kamil310100000
Karankiewicz Adrian311000000
Ościłowski Patryk411000010
Grzyb Rafał610100000
Fiedoruk Rufin711000020
Kamiński Kamil610100000
Jakoniuk Dawid (GK)810100010
Cybulski Mateusz211000000
Romanowski Rafał (GK)2010122040
Jabłoński Krystian311000000
Małyszko Szymon1011000030
Kaczyński Krzysztof511000000
Kropiewnicki Igor (GK)6110144020
Konert Mateusz (GK)610100000
Ciulkin Mateusz1211000020
Korbut Grzegorz1910100000
Pawluczuk Konrad2111000080
Romaniuk Maciej1311000000
Ulman Kamil210100000
Sochor Paweł311000000
Mamian Herik Alejandro411000100
Wilczyński Jakub (GK)5210121030
Ostaszewski Robert211000000
Kułak Norbert (GK)211000000
Radgowski Piotr611000010
Grabowski Paweł811000110
Rutkowski Mateusz111000000
Dimitrov Dimitar310100000
Falkowski Szymon310100010
Rybołowicz Michał710110000
Czeremczuk Maks510100000
Macutkiewicz Antoni210100000
Karpiesiuk Karol210100000
Hlushko Artsiom211000000
Karpowicz Kamil310100000
Bartoszuk Maciej511012000
Kondraciuk Mariusz2610112031
Kondraciuk Andrzej110100010
Wierciszewski Oskar (GK)510100000
Janucik Michał (GK)1210110000
Sosnowski Paweł511000000
Liakhovskyi Roman811000000
Januszewski Sebastian211000000
Piasecki Maciej610100001
Sienkiewicz Bogusz511000000
Hajduczenia Marcin2110100120
Tarnowski Krzysztof (GK)810100000
Ciemny Olaf311000000
Banicki Kamil70101000110
Rafałowski Paweł4910100110
Dąbrowski Przemysław1411000000
Rakowicz Rafał1211000010
Łukaszewicz Adrian111000000
Klepacki Maciej (GK)2110110030
Pasternak Ivan (GK)3810101000
Toczydłowski Patryk311000000
Stypułkowski Janusz1911000000
Sokólski Maciej210100000
Sosnowski Jerzy1310100020
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz (GK)9010186121
Kałnaus Dariusz610100000
Kulesza Hubert (GK)3410100002
Gołębiewski Marek1110100000
Baran Daniel1510100020
Pańkowski Dawid1110100000
Koronkiewicz Maciej2410100120
Kusaczuk Krzysztof111000000
Bogusz Michał (GK)2410112010
Zubelik Wiesław211000000
Mordasewicz Sebastian410100000
Klimowicz Jakub510100000
Trypuz Dawid911000000
Bagan Adrian710100000
Filimioniuk Paweł1210100020
Burkovets Vadym810100000
Wargala Michał611000000
Sawko Mikołaj1011000000
Kryszczyński Maciej2011000000
Tymiński Maciej1211000010
Mikołajczyk Maciej3910100020
Minasz Hubert1510100000
Klimiuk Paweł310100000
Wojciuk Michał211000000
Woźniewski Dawid1311000000
Dubowski Mateusz (GK)1010110001
Stępkowski Robert611000000
Półtorak Dariusz (GK)1000011000
Tomczuk Adam400000000
Tagil Igor000000000
Repucho Michał600000020
Filiński Tomasz100000000
Cylwik Cyprian100000000
Krajewski Bartosz300000000
Poskrobko Tomasz (GK)2800022020
Gajewski Mateusz100000000
Pawłowski Jakub200000000
Turowski Daniel (GK)3600032000
Milewski Hubert700000010
Musiaka Kacper200000000
Markowski Wiktor500000000
Fiedoruk Aleksander600000100
Szymański Michał200000000
Dominiak Michał1200001010
Paterek Jacek100000000
Micewicz Mateusz100000000
Kieżel Paweł100000000
Charkiewicz Dawid100000000
Korzeniewski Mateusz400000010
Orzechowski Michał100000000
Kantor Dawid100000000
Anikiej Paweł000000000
Śliwka Łukasz300000000
Borys Mateusz400000000
Trzpis Grzegorz500000000
Ciwoniuk Mateusz200000000
Struk Patryk100000000
Grabowski Jakub (GK)1800000011
Biełasz Piotr200000000
Grabiński Patryk300000000
Czech Patryk100000000
Jaświłowicz Dariusz800000000
Magnuszewski Kewin200000010
Jaroszewicz Krystian (GK)800010010
Nurzyński Jakub (GK)1700001000
Jaroć Maciej300000000
Leśniewski Adrian100000000
Stypułkowski Patryk000000000
Sidorczuk Przemysław (GK)200000000
Dzierżyński Jakub (GK)2000010000
Wigda Tomasz600000000
Iwaniuk Bartosz (GK)1100000000
Bartołd Wojciech300000000
Kotuk Tomasz100000000
Puciłowski Jakub1000000000
Kamieński Mateusz100000000
Karwiński Gabriel000000000
Chojnowski Miłosz200000000
Czeladko Patryk200000000
Dzehil Aleh1000000000
Sacharuk Maciej500000000
Kołpak Łukasz200000000
Kołpak Karol200000010
Kulik Vladislav1000000100
Pogorzelski Igor100000000
Stolarski Mateusz100000010
Skiepko Hubert600000000
Minevich Aliaksei (GK)1200000000
Kozłowski Kacper900000010
Gajdziński Mateusz500000000
Jakubowski Damian200000000
Kulikowski Rafał100000000
Zieleniewski Bartosz400000000
Świętuchowski Daniel200000000
Duchnowski Patryk100000000
Sawicki Mateusz100000000
Grygo Łukasz000000000
Oświeciński Jakub400000000
Lisowski Igor300000000
Hernandez Jose Ernesto200000000
Beniahcene Aymen100000000
Dobryniewski Krystian1200000001
Suszczyński Piotr100000000
Włodarczyk Michał2500001010
Sawoniewski Maksymilian100000000
Szkiłądź Karol300000010
Wysztygiel Paweł200000110
Borkowski Damian200000000
Jasiński Szymon200000000
Ozimko Kornel100000000
Augustyńczuk Michał1500000010
Terebun Łukasz3700000000
Makarowski Marek100000000
Pawluczuk Piotr100000000
Rogalski Maciej100000000
Baliński Denis300000000
Czarnecki Mateusz200000000
Cimochowski Eryk000000000
Kiljańczyk Tomasz200010000
Janicki Bartosz (GK)700000000
Koc Krzysztof400000000
Markiewicz Patryk200000000
Nikiciuk Damian200000000
Moczulski Adrian100000000
Staśkiewicz Kacper200000010
Śniadach Łukasz200000000
Kapuściński Cezary500000000
Zawadzki Adrian300000000
Zarębski Jakub100000000
Dziadul Vitali (BR)500000000
Nowiński Piotr900000001
Sidorczuk Przemysław200000000
Hajdukiewicz Bartosz000000000
Chomicki Kamil300000000
Waszczeniuk Paweł2300011040
Żurek Kacper100000000
Szymiel Michał000000000
Czyrski Patryk100000000
Górski Dominik200000000
Siekanowski Szymon200000000
Werda Marcin600000000
Urbański Maksymilian1200031000
Wróblewski Tobiasz1000000000
Fiłonowicz Maciej500000000
Aneszko Dawid100000000
Bednarczyk Alan100000000
Załuska Markus400000000
Dąbrowski Mariusz900000000
Pytel Paweł300000000
Biernacki Jakub400000000
Bakun Przemysław300000000
Zalewski Piotr100000000
Płochocki Maciej500000010
Cudowski Krzysztof100000000
Wojnarowski Damian2300021010
Dąbrowski Paweł200000000
Danilewicz Karol200000010
Tworkowski Adrian200000000
Kosiński Michał300000000
Danilewicz Szymon000000000
Karolczuk Jakub900000000
Ryciuk Mariusz400000000
Stańczuk Sebastian000000000
Jaworski Filip200000000
Jaworowski Piotr2300021000
Packiewicz Michał1600000010
Gołaszewski Emil500000010
Krawiel Bartosz300000000
Janucik Marek (GK)1600011000
Piotrowski Piotr000000000
Bahdzevich Siarhei200000000
Płoszczyca Kacper200000000
Sokołowski Hubert200000000
Dziemian Kacper500000000
Trusewicz Szymon400000000
Konopka Michał100000000
Misiejuk Igor600000000
Kozłowski Michał600000000
Tesarek Przemysław100000010
Strzeliński Paweł100000000
Kraszyński Filip1500000020
Węs Marcin000000000
Aleksiejczuk Marek600000000
Frejtag Krzysztof000000000
Augustyniak Paweł000000000
Leszczyński Tomasz100000000
Malinowski Filip (GK)300000010
Ulman Kamil (GK)300000000
Korycki Michał1200000000
Wilman Damian200000010
Andrukiewicz Maciej100000000
Zalewski Marcin1600000000
Wroceński Wiesław900000000
Czudzinowicz Jakub (GK)400000000
Gąsiewski Adam (GK)3600023110
Mioduszewski Mateusz100000000
Giesko Franciszek200000000
Chodkiewicz Jacek100000000
Gawrysiak Mateusz400000000
Kraszewski Łukasz100000000
Kadłubowski Miłosz100000010
Kuźmicki Mateusz200000000
Pietraszko Kamil100000010
Borowicki Jakub100000000
Ozorowski Paweł1500000010
Pluszczewicz Michał800000000
Grygoruk Kamil300000000
Nikołajuk Mateusz000000000
Szkopiec Wojciech600000010
Sienkiewicz Dawid000000000
Rodriguez Darwin200000000
Michalski Krzysztof400000000
Wojciula Paweł100000000
Tworek Łukasz (GK)1500000011
Zabielski Adrian300000000
Wiluk Michał200000000
Brański Bartosz1200000020
Woźniewski Paweł000000000
Romaniuk Maciej (GK)3000011010
Makarczuk Marcin400000000
Raciborski Dawid100000000
Pasek Piotr200000000
Żak Paweł (GK)500010010
Zajączkowski Daniel800001000
Górski Grzegorz100000000
Rabczyński Władysław300000100
Wejs Artur300000000
Proskień Piotr (GK)500000000
Kalinowski Dawid000000000
Antosiewicz Artur100000000
Józwowicz Adam200000000
Gajdzis Bartek100000000
Pilis Adrian200000000
Łukaszewicz Grzegorz400000000
Białous Patryk1500033000
Rutkowski Michał200000000
Kamiński Mateusz200000000
Radgowski Paweł800000000
Rybnik Patryk900000000
Żeludziewicz Edwin600000000
Sacharczuk Mateusz100000000
Sobczyk Kamil800000000
Kujawa Józef000000000
Szafranowski Hubert300000000
Tutaj Patryk (GK)900020010
Dziuba Jakub200000000
Repnik Damian300000010
Wyszyński Wojciech (GK)1400000000
Sajewicz Piotr200000000
Bajkowski Kacper1200000010
Karejwo Sebastian200000000
Herman Dawid100000000
Gajewski Wadzim1200000000
Zduniuk Dariusz700000000
Szymborski Jakub100000000
Harasimowicz Adam200000000
Kołpak Kamil (GK)3200034010
Gołaszewski Maciej300000000
Mikielski Eryk900000000
Cybulski Zbigniew000000000
Gudel Błażej300000010
Jakończuk Wojciech000000000
Kobeszko Kacper600000000
Iwanicki Wojciech100000000
Fiedorczuk Jakub000000000
Przygodzki Michał300000000
Bujko Paweł000000000
Brejnak Piotr2400000000
Prostko Grzegorz300000000
Petelski Tomasz200000000
Krejza Rafał500000000
Małaszewski Marcin100000000
Osiecki Patryk300000000
Kobeszko Tomasz1500000010
Jackowski Krzysztof (GK)200000000
Myszka Patryk100000000
Mosiej Hubert200000000
Topczewski Marcin100000000