AllTime Kanadyjczyk – Podlaska Liga Piłkarska
jnet

AllTime Kanadyjczyk

Punktacja Kanadyjska
Piłkarz Meczu
Top 6
Gole
Asysty
Żółte Kartki
Czerwone Kartki
Samobóje
Występy

AllTime Kanadyjczyk

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bruliński DamianRajkom Choroszcz65912402530043
Niemyjski DominikAdampol Glovis57710401741041
Kozłowski KarolMargo Adrenalina5658292750246
Jasielczuk TomaszZPS Biaform SA5488411310127
Puchajda AdamCF Bojary5179411030031
Kalinowski ŁukaszCF Bojary47772423100029
Kozłowski SebastianM-Fire4568271810036
Zaręba PrzemysławMulticco Group45410291640036
Wałkuski BartoszPoltank435538540032
Skrzypek ŁukaszTop Auto4247271510137
Kozak MateuszMargo Adrenalina4126311050041
Cichoński ArkadiuszPTH Maltrans Znienacka413432920031
Lewandowski PawełRainter3934271231025
Dawidowski KarolM-Fire3835271110036
Szczepanik MarcinPoltank3723261130047
Waszczuk SebastianRajkom Choroszcz3713261160039
Gromko MariuszMargo Adrenalina3657221410044
Malinowski MariuszCooltura Taxi3501211420025
Borawski TomaszTop Auto343529510034
Kupiec KamilHurtownia Krokus3346181530039
Filipczuk KrystianPoltank3224112150035
Kryński NatanMulticco Group3213161640025
Woźniak Michał LeszekMulticco Group3123191200046
Sadowski WojciechAptel3112112030133
Olchowik HubertHurtownia Krokus3123201100027
Jakiel AndrzejM-Fire30011416101148
Giełażyn PiotrKonceptbud3022171340138
Koszelew PawełMargo Adrenalina2933181110032
Sosnowski OskarAptel2922161320042
Adamski MateuszKonceptbud2913171201031
Łukasiewicz MateuszSantos2913151430032
Ceckowski KamilFC DrTusz28221810100035
Kondraciuk MateuszZnienacka285524410016
Dąbrowski Piotr RobertHurtownia Krokus271319841033
Sobczyk ErykAptel2722151200041
Naumnik KarolKonceptbud263319720031
Bayer EmilianZnienacka261219710028
Stoczko KamilTop Auto2545131220021
Łapka BartoszRamis252217810035
Zimnoch PawełRainter2522121320022
Orzel PawełTop Auto255591600030
Gołdowski DariuszKonceptbud2444141020026
Żebrowski SebastianSantos241115910022
Margużewicz MariuszKonceptbud2402141010041
Chmielewski BłażejFC Pyskaci241118671030
Niewiński Kamil4Technology232221220022
Matuszewski PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp231291470043
Sokólski PiotrRainter234415810011
Grzebieniak TomaszMulticco Group231216700017
Hryckiewicz PatrykSantos2322121120024
Laskowski MichałMulticco Group233417650134
Woźniel JędrzejAptel227615720020
Karacz MarekTiM Aquapomp221316600037
Głowacki BartoszKonceptbud222219310030
Biernacki WojciechRajkom Choroszcz223413900033
Krysztopik RobertRajkom Choroszcz2224101200015
Biernacki KarolRajkom Choroszcz2200111110125
Poliński PiotrCooltura Taxi222219320026
Mosiej ŁukaszCooltura Taxi2112111040018
Suwała PiotrTiM Aquapomp213512940037
Miczejko JanuszHurtownia Krokus212471410036
Łosiewicz MateuszTiM Aquapomp212312960023
Jarocki PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka213371430126
Sokół KrystianRajkom Choroszcz2122111000014
Hajduczenia WojciechKonceptbud2111111010129
Backiel PrzemysławRajkom Choroszcz211117440018
Chilmon DamianKoledzy z boiska211318310112
Samojlik ŁukaszSantos201214630028
Gryszkiewicz EdwardHurtownia Krokus203413710011
Gimier ArkadiuszCF Bojary200014630030
Kalinowski ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus201171300031
Mojsik KrzysztofSantos201112830029
Chitruszko PawełMulticco Group200191110035
Aleksiejczuk AndrzejM-Fire190181110017
Kuczyński AdamAdampol Glovis191191050028
Packiewicz AdrianMargo Adrenalina191191000139
Worona KamilHurtownia Krokus192411800016
Ostapowicz PiotrAdampol Glovis193315440027
Łodziński AdamRajkom Choroszcz190181110038
Boguszewski JacekTop Auto192213610028
Pawluczuk MarcinPoltank180111711014
Owsiejczuk MichałZnienacka18019900142
Polkowski TomaszAptel181111730025
Popławski Przemysław IIZnienacka1802144110029
Malinowski KrzysztofRamis180012650036
Zubrycki PiotrCooltura Taxi171371000013
Szczukiewicz PatrykMargo Adrenalina172312510119
Zysik JanSantos17119800011
Kołodko KamilRajkom Choroszcz171151210016
Dzieduszow KrzysztofFC DrTusz171113410026
Szmurło Grzegorz4Technology170210700131
Lubowicki PawełM-Fire173311630040
Moskal PawełFC DrTusz16128830033
Wawreniuk TomaszZnienacka164611520022
Chmielewski MateuszMulticco Group162311510018
Broniewicz FilipFC DrTusz16129710028
Wydzierzecki Adam-161112420020
Świderski PiotrKonceptbud162161000026
Kraszewski MateuszCEDC Polmos Białystok162314210115
Osypiuk KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus16128820029
Michałowski EuzebiuszCF Bojary1532780009
Wnorowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga15008700125
Moniuszko AdrianFc Bajaga15137810028
Półtorak WojciechCooltura Taxi15228750016
Jarmolik RadosławAptel150051030038
Worona ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus151211410034
Wawiernia TomaszFC DrTusz15139600017
Błaszczyk PawełMulticco Group151231250024
Krysztopik MarcinRajkom Choroszcz14127700011
Muśko PiotrCF Bojary140010400028
Łazowski AdamTiM Aquapomp141111331042
Car AdrianRamis14117740025
Boruta PawełTop Auto14116820029
Obuchowski KamilAdampol Glovis13007620035
Daniluk DawidZnienacka13116730125
Borowski BłażejMargo Adrenalina131110340017
Gajdziński DanielSantos13116700024
Gul TomaszKonceptbud13119400019
Brak DamianPTH Maltrans Znienacka13017600025
Smołko MaciejZnienacka13238520036
Sianko Piotr4Technology13008540017
Niewiarowski MarekZPS Biaform SA1300943008
Gąsowski AdamAptel13117620041
Radzymiński ŁukaszM-Fire13116711026
Grzybowski MateuszAdampol Glovis13007610028
Zalisz RobertM-Fire130110310035
Kulesza RafałPoltank12008420127
Wasilewski MariuszPoltank12554840016
Klepacki RadosławM-Fire12226600010
Kosakowski KamilMają Rozmach1233931008
Brzostowski Dariusz4Technology12003910032
Bohdanowicz PiotrTiM Aquapomp12015760029
Sosnowski ArkadiuszRamis12239310021
Górski AdrianSantos12117530021
Wasilewski Maciej4Technology12006610026
Kamiński MaciejHurtownia Krokus12235730025
Czyżewski DamianMargo Adrenalina12017510019
Cimoch KamilRainter122321000018
Półkośnik Cezary4Technology12007520138
Rybołowicz RadosławKonceptbud12134810015
Wasilewski MaciejRajkom Choroszcz12228410022
Packiewicz DamianFC Pyskaci12006600029
Tyszków PiotrCooltura Taxi12119310020
Sarosiek KrystianZnienacka11005600233
Korbut KamilTiM Aquapomp11139210013
Vovchyk MaksymVESTA11116510012
Gawryluk ArkadiuszRainter11019240129
Surwiłło TomaszKonceptbud11115610016
Lewończuk KonradSantos11118300011
Lewczuk PawełRamis113310130040
Gulc DawidAptel11118320027
Koc MateuszMulticco Group11225610019
Suszczyński OktawiuszCEDC Polmos Białystok11213820010
Kosowski DawidCooltura Taxi11119220025
Radinović Marko4Technology11007400040
Kiszkorno RadosławM-Fire10005580036
Klepacki DamianFC Pyskaci10005510130
Kamieński KarolHurtownia Krokus10003710019
Mudź Paweł4Technology1011550006
Łokić WojciechRamis10004640035
Harasimowicz AdrianPTH Maltrans Znienacka10008210012
Komarowski MateuszFC Pyskaci10005500023
Urbanek JakubZnienacka10134610012
Łazarski RafałRajkom Choroszcz10005520129
Szmurło BartłomiejFC DrTusz10006410033
Radinović Daniel4Technology10006421135
Grabowski RafałKonceptbud10007300024
Kościuk ArturFC DrTusz10002850025
Wilczko PawełFC DrTusz9125420014
Kurcewicz MaciejAptel911630004
Jakubowski PiotrMulticco Group9001800126
Mieczkowski KacperFC Pyskaci9127200010
Czyżewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp9014500027
Zawadski TomaszTop Auto9004520010
Śliwiński MarcinAdampol Glovis9003611025
Ramotowski TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok9117200022
Kiszło BłażejTiM Aquapomp9015450020
Zieliński MateuszTiM Aquapomp9107240027
Kiwierowicz KonradCooltura Taxi9005410011
Wigda MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka9025430022
Tarasiewicz RafałAptel9117200018
Szarejko MichałMargo Adrenalina9013600027
Popławski PrzemysławZPS Biaform SA9114500021
Markowski KamilRamis8797100146
Kaczanowski DanielZPS Biaform SA8002610029
Bańkowski BartoszM-Fire8224400010
Perkowski JanuszRamis8114480030
Jaroszuk PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok8014400021
Wiński NorbertFc Bajaga8223520124
Szczęsny DamianTop Auto8012620018
Wejkowski SebastianMulticco Group8005300038
Czajkowski PawełMargo Adrenalina8005300014
Zacharczuk AdamMulticco Group8003540025
Kazberuk MateuszMulticco Group8004400034
Kuźma PiotrKoledzy z boiska8102600012
Sobota KarolMargo Adrenalina8001700019
Malinowski WojciechPTH Maltrans Znienacka8002620128
Gałczyk MariuszRajkom Choroszcz8114400013
Chrościcki Cezary4Technology8225300016
Lech IgnacyZPS Biaform SA811350005
Łukaszuk AdamAptel8113510010
Gierasimiuk MichałTop Auto8006220136
Nakielski MateuszSantos8113500110
Demiańczuk MariuszRainter8005310028
Dąbrowski JakubCooltura Taxi8456210011
Bartoszuk TomaszM-Fire7230711046
Martyszewski JanuszKoledzy z boiska7002500016
Łuniewski MateuszTiM Aquapomp7005230023
Kuczyński MateuszKoledzy z boiska700520005
Dolida MarcinKonceptbud7006110025
Stankiewicz MateuszRamis7106120010
Płoński AdamTiM Aquapomp7226140134
Jarmoszko DawidZPS Biaform SA701614009
Cichoń PawełZnienacka700611007
Kupiński RafałCESCOM Białystok700341008
Uścinowicz MateuszZPS Biaform SA7107010024
Korolewski MarekMulticco Group7004310011
Kużel KacperAdampol Glovis7015200022
Szafara PiotrPTH Maltrans Znienacka6002400012
Konopka MarcinFC Pyskaci6004200116
Wysmoliński AndrzejCooltura Taxi6003300012
Zimnoch KamilFC DrTusz6333300011
Brzeziński DamianCEDC Polmos Białystok6124200010
Ostaszewski MarekM-Fire6003320010
Nguyen Hung XuanHurtownia Krokus6004200025
Cywoniuk PawełHurtownia Krokus6002400013
Mordasewicz SebastianAptel6212420040
Wnuszyński KarolFC DrTusz6002400015
Olszewski ŁukaszFC DrTusz6004250028
Klikowski DawidZnienacka68101540045
Trochimiak DawidHurtownia Krokus6013310033
Mierzejewski JacekMulticco Group6005100024
Komosa PrzemysławRamis6004210020
Jackiewicz AndrzejMargo Adrenalina6115100016
Strzechocki MarekCEDC Polmos Białystok6002441017
Chmielewski PatrykMulticco Group6005100013
Pomichter PatrykFc Bajaga612420005
Chwojko MarcinRamis6012420242
Pytel RafałRamis6004210031
Lipiński KarolPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5004110232
Kapłunow PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5002300031
Mancewicz MichałCESCOM Białystok500230006
Boguski KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok511231006
Kuzmych IvanVESTA511230005
Mielnicki JakubMają Rozmach5003231020
Łukaszewicz MaciejMają Rozmach501411009
Perko ŁukaszPoler-Art Team5004100112
Sokół PatrykPoler-Art Team511322009
Szczerbiński DawidM-Fire5002330033
Wyszomirski MariuszCEDC Polmos Białystok5003220115
Fajęcki KamilFC Pyskaci5003210239
Niewiński MichałPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie5111400025
Urbanek ŁukaszZnienacka5001440015
Zaniewski MarkINTaF500231003
Czyrski DorianAdampol Glovis5003210018
Allsop GeorgeCEDC Polmos Białystok500411007
Kaszuba MaciejAdampol Glovis400220008
Przybyszewski KamilFC Pyskaci4003100019
Straszyński ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok4001300020
Sapieha DamianAdampol Glovis4340410043
Jackowski PatrykRajkom Choroszcz4410400136
Czarnowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina400310005
Szmelcer KrystianRajkom Choroszcz400310004
Kozłowski MarcinTop Auto4002200016
Turowski AdrianAdampol Glovis400220006
Falatus KacperAdampol Glovis4001340017
Śliwowski DawidAdampol Glovis4003130130
Kateusz WojciechCESCOM Białystok4001300010
Zimnoch Karol4Technology4012210012
Fiedorowicz BogusławKoledzy z boiska4002200011
Kontsavy ArtsiomRainter4003100018
Cudowski MaciejSantos4001340012
Grzybko MaciejRajkom Choroszcz4003110013
Milewski PawełHurtownia Krokus4402200017
Derpieński KamilAuto Team400130003
Panasiuk KrzysztofCF Bojary4002230029
Kazimirov DmytroVESTA400310009
Chodkiewicz MarcinMają Rozmach4003110010
Laskowski PatrykFC Pyskaci400221009
Fiłonowicz ŁukaszZPS Biaform SA4002220011
Rytel DamianAdampol Glovis4012240015
Normantowicz SebastianZPS Biaform SA400130009
Łoś KacperPTH Maltrans Znienacka4002200017
Filipczuk BartoszTiM Aquapomp400221007
Przemielewski PatrykZPS Biaform SA300120006
Hujda KamilFC Kentucky3001260015
Timoszuk MateuszPoltank3340310041
Kowalewski GrzegorzMargo Adrenalina311211007
Hawryluk RadosławCooltura Taxi300120004
Kaniewski BartoszPoltank3000320016
Bruliński Piotr4Technology300210009
Sadowski KrzysztofAptel300210008
Dąbrowski DamianFC Pyskaci3002120026
Sołowiej TomaszBosch Service Tech-Car300210003
Dymek MichałMają Rozmach300210003
Niewiarowski RafałZPS Biaform SA300120004
Tyl PatrykFC DrTusz3002110010
Popławski MirosławM-Fire3002100013
Zieziula PawełZPS Biaform SA300211007
Jabłoński PrzemysławFc Bajaga3002110023
Cherny EvgeniyINTaF300211003
Błaszko PatrykKonceptbud300300005
Janiak GrzegorzAdampol Glovis3003010014
Citkowski JakubFC Pyskaci300033004
Rodziewicz MaciejMają Rozmach3001220111
Zhukouski SiarheiINTaF300211003
Popławski ŁukaszRajkom Choroszcz300211018
Maleszewski JacekKonceptbud300212009
Zimnoch SebastianFc Bajaga300120004
Jurowczyk ZbigniewMulticco Group3012100016
Caruso AdrianZPS Biaform SA3003000116
Gawot RafałZPS Biaform SA3003010011
Tarasiuk FilipFc Bajaga300210004
Sarosiek MarcinVESTA301210003
Masłowski GrzegorzFC DrTusz3420310135
Grycuk MariuszZPS Biaform SA3000300024
Rybin PatrykTiM Aquapomp300030001
Brodowski WojciechCF Bojary3110330026
Andrejczuk DariuszKoledzy z boiska301210003
Burchart PiotrM-Fire300031006
Zieniewicz DawidFC DrTusz311210004
Vorozhbyt ViacheslavVESTA300120006
Kamieński PawełTop Auto3002100021
Borowski JacekAptel311030001
Zawadzki SzymonAptel300211007
Kotyński DominikCF Bojary300030004
Mallon-Khan HaronZnienacka310030003
Jurgielewicz FilipCF Bojary3002100131
Hajduczenia AdamKonceptbud3000300027
Kidrycki ArkadiuszAptel200110006
Faszczewski RomanRainter200110019
Ryszkowski PiotrPoltank2000230122
Krasiejko RafałZnienacka2000200115
Olchowik KamilRainter2001100015
Juszczyński SebastianAuto Team200020003
Zelenko BohdanVESTA200200003
Chrzanowski DamianPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie201110009
Srebnyuk DmitryINTaF211200002
Sakowicz DawidCF Bojary200020004
Sadowski JakubPoler-Art Team200113006
Giesko KrystianTop Auto200200005
Stępnicki Adam-201200001
Pawelski PiotrFC Kentucky200200005
Sobolewski Przemysław4Technology2001120019
Chouini MoncefZnienacka200110005
Jamiołkowski MarcinSantos200110003
Kuba BartoszPoler-Art Team2001110013
Astapchyk ArtsemINTaF200110003
Wiszowaty DamianRainter2002010013
Chojnowski DamianPoler-Art Team2002010014
Bursa MaciejPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie200111005
Szutko PiotrAptel200110009
Waszkiewicz KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok2001100010
Fedchyk AndriiVESTA2001110118
Łuczak CezaryCF Bojary200201004
Staśkiewicz Jakub4Technology211022006
Karolczuk PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car201200002
Michajłow MariuszAptel2110220118
Grzegorczyk KrystianMają Rozmach2002000111
Chmur Szymon4Technology200110003
Gierasimiuk Damian4Technology200110001
Zieliński WojciechFC DrTusz200020007
Lisowski ŁukaszTiM Aquapomp2111110013
Spychała GrzegorzM-Fire200110001
Sołowiej ArkadiuszFc Bajaga200200006
Pilipiuk ŁukaszTop Auto200111002
Domaszewicz MichałMają Rozmach2000211010
Adamiuk MichałM-Fire200200008
Pietrzycki MarcinFc Bajaga200200005
Sawicki BogdanMargo Adrenalina200200007
Kateusz PiotrCESCOM Białystok200200004
Witkowski PatrykFC Pyskaci2002000116
Mironow FilipKoledzy z boiska200201004
Sewastianiuk MichałTop Auto200110008
Biełasz PiotrMają Rozmach2200200013
Szado KamilZPS Biaform SA2000211024
Ostaszewski KrzysztofCF Bojary2101110010
Tyborowski ZbigniewCEDC Polmos Białystok2231110122
Raczkowski JakubCF Bojary200111004
Szostawicki KamilTiM Aquapomp2000210016
Kamiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II200110003
Wasilewski WojciechPoltank2112010018
Matysiuk KamilTiM Aquapomp2001100012
Woroniecki PiotrRainter200111003
Gołub AndrzejMają Rozmach200110003
Praczuk PawełKonceptbud1001000020
Owerczuk DamianFc Bajaga100010002
Siegień Adam DanielRajkom Choroszcz1001060227
Danilczuk SebastianFc Bajaga100011004
Łotowski KarolMulticco Group1110100018
Toczydłowski PatrykFC Pyskaci100100003
Dolecki KrzysztofPoltank1000100014
Gorzelski PiotrMargo Adrenalina1210100032
Popławski DawidAdampol Glovis100102005
Zysk TomaszFC Progress Białystok100010003
Makowski KamilKonceptbud100010005
Sękara Piotr4Technology100101009
Zahorenko PiotrRajkom Choroszcz1001000018
Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMają Rozmach100010002
Rećko MateuszCESCOM Białystok100100009
Michaluk JakubCEDC Polmos Białystok100010008
Kropiewnicki IgorMulticco Group1330110035
Sakowski SebastianFC Progress Białystok100100003
Chowański ArturRajkom Choroszcz1001040124
Romanowski RafałMargo Adrenalina1000110011
Januszewski SebastianPoler-Art Team100100002
Trypuz DawidPoler-Art Team100100009
Dymek MaciejMają Rozmach100100103
Wojciuk Michał-100100002
Jurowiec JarosławAptel100010001
Eysymont MichałMają Rozmach1000100010
Grzegorczyk PawełMają Rozmach1001010012
Sławiński KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Onikijuk Daniel-100100002
Piech AdrianRainter100101002
Łapiński SylwesterPoler-Art Team1000110013
Wasilewski MariuszAptel100100005
Chojnowski SebastianAptel1120120022
Szaciłowski KrzysztofPoltank1000110129
Strzałkowski ArturMulticco Group100010007
Bartoszuk Maciej4Technology121100004
Płoszczuk TomaszCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Kruszewski GrzegorzCEDC Polmos Białystok100100002
Dankiewicz KarolKoledzy z boiska100010002
Urynowicz KrzysztofHurtownia Krokus1000110013
Pogorzelski PawełRajkom Choroszcz100011003
Tkaczuk TomaszCESCOM Białystok100100003
Tomczyk MaciejMargo Adrenalina1001000026
Komosiński PawełFC DrTusz1110100016
Pyłko BartłomiejKoledzy z boiska100100003
Prokop PawełZnienacka100012005
Trusiewicz TomaszSantos100010001
Pęza ŁukaszHurtownia Krokus100100004
Skarbiński MaciejTop Auto1001010034
Karpiński JakubWIARA PIASTA II100100001
Fokin IvanINTaF100010004
Jurkowicz MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car100010003
Milkamanowicz TomaszCF Bojary1001030011
Michaluk DanielCESCOM Białystok1000130010
Wielanowski PrzemysławAuto Team100010003
Adamski AdrianCESCOM Białystok100100004
Grabowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101018
Hać GrzegorzM-Fire100010004
Łukowski PawełZPS Biaform SA100010007
Majewski SebastianKoledzy z boiska100100001
Steckiewicz MichałPTH Maltrans Znienacka100010007
Sworowski AdamWIARA PIASTA II100100003
Banicki KamilFC DrTusz1000140026
Jurczenia MaciejMulticco Group100100002
Paciorek Artur SylwesterTop Auto1120100030
Filipiuk LeszekTop Auto1000100117
Klepacki PrzemysławBosch Service Tech-Car100010002
Piakhotski YauheniINTaF100010003
Kamieński NorbertPTH Maltrans Znienacka1330100122
Malinowski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car100100003
Klimiuk PawełCooltura Taxi100010003
Iwaniuk JanuszZPS Biaform SA1000100016
Bartoszuk RafałRainter1001000011
Mojsak DamianRainter100010003
Szeremeta RafałCooltura Taxi100103009
Muśko PiotrAuto Team100010002
Piszczatowski ŁukaszMargo Adrenalina100100008
Wargala MichałPoler-Art Team100100003
Dąbrowski PrzemysławFC Pyskaci1001000014
Bagan AdrianZPS Biaform SA100010005
Ilenda KonradPoltank100010003
Rusiłowicz DariuszTop Auto100010002
Borowicki MaciejFC DrTusz1000110010
Radgowski PiotrPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie100101006
Dzienis DawidCooltura Taxi100100007
Ratajek RobertCESCOM Białystok100101007
Kardyński KarolCESCOM Białystok100101003
Fajęcki PatrykFC Kentucky100101009
Lubowicki SylwesterWIARA PIASTA II100100003
Gorbacewicz EmilBosch Service Tech-Car100010003
Lulewicz DanielFC Progress Białystok100100003
Koronkiewicz MaciejPoltank1000100112
Wojnarowski KamilTiM Aquapomp1000100014
Charytoniuk RafałAdampol Glovis1001020019
Niesterowicz KarolCESCOM Białystok100100002
Stocki MarcinCEDC Polmos Białystok0000010018
Tratsiak UladzimirINTaF000000002
Chwiedź JakubWIARA PIASTA II000001002
Górecki KrzysztofKonceptbud000000002
Stroczkowski MateuszCF Bojary000000001
Grabarczyk KacperWIARA PIASTA II000000003
Strzeliński PawełFC Białostoczek000000001
Pęza SzymonFC DrTusz000000002
Tesarek PrzemysławFC Białostoczek000001001
Doliński MateuszTop Auto000000002
Masłowski MichałTiM Aquapomp0100000022
Sobolewski AndrzejHurtownia Krokus000000003
Jakimiuk TomaszHurtownia Krokus000000000
Tylicki KrzysztofFC Białostoczek000000001
Grabowski JakubRainter000000001
Rutkowski MateuszBosch Service Tech-Car010000003
Kruszewski KarolRamis0000010010
Wyszyński WojciechMargo Adrenalina000000007
Gil Sebastian KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Wołyń ArkadiuszKonceptbud000000003
Burkovets VadymPoler-Art Team000000002
Ryszkowski MateuszPoltank000001009
Nowicki PatrykBosch Service Tech-Car000000002
Maciulewski RadosławPoler-Art Team000001003
Łupiński KrzysztofCEDC Polmos Białystok000000009
Martyniuk AndreiINTaF000000000
Lewkowicz AdrianRajkom Choroszcz000001003
Babigorec PrzemysławMulticco Group000000001
Masłowski PrzemysławM-Fire000000000
Repnik DamianM-Fire000000002
Sobczyk KamilPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Leszczyński TomaszFC Białostoczek000000001
Kulfan DamianAdampol Glovis000000002
Łukaszewicz Maciej-000000000
Gąsowski MaciejFC Białostoczek000000001
Kossakowski AdrianFC DrTusz0000010022
Tomczuk AdamCESCOM Białystok000000004
Bagan SławomirZPS Biaform SA0000000011
Borowicki JakubFC Białostoczek000000001
Tagil IgorCESCOM Białystok000000000
Masłowski KarolAdampol Glovis000000001
Herman Dawid-000000001
Jasiński Przemysław4Technology000000000
Jurkowicz RafałBosch Service Tech-Car000000003
Pieńkowski KarolMają Rozmach000000002
Jodkowski MarekFC DrTusz0000010012
Popławski MarekKonceptbud000000007
Łupiński Emil OskarMają Rozmach000000000
Dąbrowski TomaszFC DrTusz000000001
Gołąbeski PiotrBosch Service Tech-Car000000002
Wołosowicz ŁukaszCooltura Taxi000001007
Packiewicz MichałFC Kentucky0000010016
Proskień PiotrHurtownia Krokus000000004
Westfal JakubMulticco Group000001007
Skowysz PiotrMulticco Group000000004
Olsiewicz RafałCESCOM Białystok000000000
Bednarczyk AlanRambo000000001
Frąckiewicz KrzysztofPTH Maltrans Znienacka000000001
Trzpis GrzegorzCESCOM Białystok000000005
Dmuchowski MarekTiM Aquapomp0000010015
Kossakowski MaciejBosch Service Tech-Car000000001
Dąbrowski JacekCooltura Taxi0010020020
Danilewicz Karol-000001002
Turowski DanielAdampol Glovis000000001
Konopka MichałFC Białostoczek000000001
Nurzyński JakubCF Bojary000000002
Jastrzębski MateuszKoledzy z boiska000000003
Pietraszko KamilCooltura Taxi000000000
Petruk DawidPoltank000000000
Rabczyński WładysławKoledzy z boiska000000013
Purta MateuszAdampol Glovis000000000
Zakrzewski DawidFc Bajaga000000002
Kamiński KamilPoltank000000004
Rutkowski MichałKoledzy z boiska000000002
Janucik MichałTiM Aquapomp0000000012
Grygoruk KamilFC Białostoczek000000001
Wilczewski MariuszFc Bajaga000000001
Malesiński AdamAdampol Glovis000000001
Kadłubowski MiłoszFC Białostoczek000001001
Sawicki KrzysztofPoltank000000001
Dzitkowski MarcinTiM Aquapomp000000003
Wilczyński JakubCESCOM Białystok000000002
Antosiewicz ArturFC Kentucky000000001
Żeludziewicz EdwinKoledzy z boiska000000006
Nos KrzysztofFc Bajaga000000002
Grabowski Krystian-001000004
Chańko PawełMulticco Group000000004
Czaczkowski ŁukaszFc Bajaga000000001
Kosiński PiotrZPS Biaform SA000000002
Wojnarowski DamianTiM Aquapomp0020010014
Iwanicki RafałTop Auto000000001
Gudel BłażejFC Mońki000001003
Hryharian HeorhiINTaF000000002
Filinowicz DawidFC Progress Białystok000000011
Cybulski ZbigniewFC Mońki000000000
Łukaszewicz GrzegorzZPS Biaform SA0000000012
Meger SewerynCF Bojary0010000027
Dziuba JakubFC Mońki000000002
Ozacet AdemVESTA000000001
Bantsevich VitaliINTaF000000000
Ichanskyi OleksandrINTaF000001001
Szczęsny RafałTop Auto000000003
Kujawa ŁukaszCEDC Polmos Białystok000000001
Butkiewicz MarekFC Progress Białystok000001001
Gołaszewski EmilZnienacka000001005
Jaworski FilipZnienacka000000002
Busłowski MichałFC Progress Białystok000000001
Mosiej HubertFC Mońki000000002
Hryhoryev AliekseiVESTA000000003
Nowicki AdrianZnienacka0000000010
Białous PatrykTiM Aquapomp000000002
Myszka PatrykFC Mońki000000001
Volokhovskyi AnatoliiVESTA000000001
Bahdanovich WladCEDC Polmos Białystok000002007
Khairudzinau RynatINTaF000000000
Marcińczyk KrzysztofTiM Aquapomp000000001
Osiecki PatrykFC Mońki000000003
Brejnak PiotrFC DrTusz0000000019
Korzeniewski MateuszVESTA000000001
Adamczyk DanielFC Progress Białystok000000001
Szyszko AdrianFC Progress Białystok000000002
Maleszewski ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000000003
Truskolawski GrzegorzRainter000000008
Pawłowski DawidSantos000001009
Rosiński ŁukaszFC Progress Białystok000000001
Pesliak DzmitryINTaF000000001
Rybnik PatrykPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000009
Ptaszyński PiotrCEDC Polmos Białystok000000003
Dąbrowski RafałAptel000000002
Wiszowaty KrzysztofRainter0000000011
Sochor PawełFC Progress Białystok000000013
Uściłko JakubZPS Biaform SA000000007
Kryński DanielFC Progress Białystok000000002
Kondraciuk MariuszCooltura Taxi000000003
Wasilewski MariuszFC Progress Białystok000000000
Rohau MikhailINTaF000000000
Hajduczenia Marcin4Technology000001006
Radgowski PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000008
Dziadul VitaliAuto Team000000002
Półtorak DariuszCESCOM Białystok000000008
Kozioł DawidFC Progress Białystok000000002
Kołpak Kamil4Technology000000005
Yarmolich AnatoliVESTA000000003
Horodeński KamilFC Progress Białystok000001003
Zhaludzevich EdvinVESTA000000002
Nachiło WaldemarZPS Biaform SA000000002
Janczewski MarcinFC DrTusz000000003
Prostko GrzegorzFC Mońki000000003
Wróblewski TobiaszFC Pyskaci0000000010
Gąsiewski AdamPTH Maltrans Znienacka0220010121
Hryszko PrzemysławTiM Aquapomp000000001
Kozłowski MichałFC Pyskaci000000006
Dvoretskiy DenisINTaF000000001
Otapowicz PiotrWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Karejwo SebastianFC Kentucky000000002
Wroceński WiesławKoledzy z boiska000000009
Możdżyński MaciejWIARA PIASTA II000001002
Siemiński AdamPoltank000000002
Radgowski PawełTop Auto000000003
Samojłowicz Marcin4Technology0000010012
Kavalenka AliaksandrINTaF000000000
Zajączkowski DanielPoler-Art Team010000007
Nikołajuk MateuszSantos000000000
Grzybowski StanisławWIARA PIASTA II000000003
Wołczacki PrzemysławAuto Team000001003
Cuter PiotrFC Kentucky000003006
Szczepanik RafałPoltank000000000
Sobocin DominikRainter0000000026
Kozłowski Michał4Technology000000001
Masiuk AliakseiTop Auto000000000
Krzemień WojciechWIARA PIASTA II000000002
Bajkowski KacperFC Kentucky000000002
Dzierżko MarcinAdampol Glovis000000002
Chyży JakubMają Rozmach000000001
Lewkowicz DanielFC Pyskaci0100021037
Anikiej PawełPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000000
Klebanovich PavelINTaF000000001
Przygodzki MichałFC Mońki000000003
Brański BartoszPoler-Art Team0000020012
Yesko AliaksandrVESTA000001003
Kępko RafałTop Auto0000051020
Litvin MikalaiINTaF000000003
Szafranowski HubertFC Mońki000000003
Lahun ViktarINTaF000000002
Wejs ArturFC Mońki000000003
Trusiewicz Rafał4Technology0340010029
Wojciula PawełFC Mońki000000001
Kamiński MateuszPiłkarze Po Przeszczepie000000002